J18 Elit Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-11-15 06:16
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Södertälje SK  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 143Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 72Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2, 0-0) 150Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 50Björkängshallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF6 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 3-1) 67Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 53Nacka Ishall
2Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 137Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK7 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 4-1) 82Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Nacka HK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 172Stockhagens Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 78Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 147Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) 95Pinbackshallen
3Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 59Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 78Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Göta Traneberg IK8 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 3-0) 1Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 4-1) 64Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF5 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 66Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 44Nacka Ishall
4Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 2-2) 39Childhoodhallen
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 125Stockhagens Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 98Gränbyhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 150Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 1-1) 79Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK1 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 1-1) 75Pinbackshallen
5Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 6 (0-3, 1-1, 3-2) 92Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 73Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  SDE HF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 47Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3, 0-0) 35Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) 63Stora Mossen B-hallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC8 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 4-0) 84Hovet, Johanneshov
6Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK4 - 8 (1-3, 1-2, 2-3) 68Pinbackshallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 41Childhoodhallen
  SDE HF  -  AIK5 - 6 (1-3, 1-3, 3-0) 90Stockhagens Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 78Gränbyhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 89Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) 78Nacka Ishall
7Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1) 127Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 52Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 126Hovet, Johanneshov
  Nyköpings SK  -  Nacka HK1 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 1-2) 75Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 115Gränbyhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 1-0) 99Tibble Ishall
8Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 59Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) 66Björkängshallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 67Childhoodhallen
  SDE HF  -  Göta Traneberg IK8 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 3-0) 83Stockhagens Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 1-3) 96Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  AIK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 78Nacka Ishall
9SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda10 - 3 (4-0, 4-2, 2-1) 175Stockhagens Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 78Childhoodhallen
  AIK  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 79Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF6 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 4-2) 137Scaniarinken
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 7 (1-3, 2-1, 1-3) 63Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 88Tibble Ishall
10Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 87Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 100Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 6 (0-1, 3-4, 2-1) 110Stora Hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 1-0) 74Gränbyhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 55Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 105Tibble Ishall
11Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 80Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 79Stockhagens Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK4 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 2-2) 88Scaniarinken
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 64Stora Mossen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 55Pinbackshallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC Childhoodhallen
12Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 70Pinbackshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nyköpings SK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 79Stora Mossen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 10 (1-4, 0-3, 1-3) 75Stora Mossen B-hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 82Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 4 (0-1, 3-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 125Stockhagens Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 77Tibble Ishall
13AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 0-1) 120Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0) 68Stora Hallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 57Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (1-1, 0-0, 0-4) 55Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 7 (1-1, 1-4, 0-2) 125Scaniarinken
  Nacka HK  -  SDE HF5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) 117Nacka Ishall
14Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 82Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  AIK3 - 6 (2-1, 0-1, 1-4) 85Stora Mossen B-hallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 87Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 1-0) 63Stockhagens Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 85Childhoodhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nyköpings SK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1Tibble Ishall
15AIK  -  IFK Täby HC7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) 87Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) 50Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF6 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 1-0) 135Scaniarinken
  Nyköpings SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 9 (1-2, 0-6, 1-1) 55Lilla Hallen
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 97Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK10 - 0 (1-0, 8-0, 1-0) 250Hovet, Johanneshov
16Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 47Pinbackshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK5 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 57Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Nyköpings SK8 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 4-2) 123Stockhagens Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK6 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 1-2) 67Childhoodhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 74Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 102Nacka Ishall
17Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  SDE HF Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Stora Hallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS Hovet, Johanneshov
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Täby HC Stora Mossen B-hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Björkängshallen
18SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF Stockhagens Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS Stora Mossen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings SK Nacka Ishall
19Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Nacka HK Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Nyköpings SK  -  Huddinge IK Stora Hallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  SDE HF Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna ISTibble Ishall
20Nyköpings SK  -  AIK Stora Hallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF Pinbackshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK Hovet, Johanneshov
21Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings SK Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC Stockhagens Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF Nacka Ishall
22AIK  -  Södertälje SK Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HCTibble Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF Gränbyhallen
  Nyköpings SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Stora Hallen