Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2019-12-16 22:12 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-09-19 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 143 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-09-19 19:10 | AIK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 6 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0, 3-0)
| 72 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-09-19 19:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 6 |
(0-4, 1-2, 0-0)
| 150 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-09-19 19:30 | Huddinge IK
-
IFK Täby HC | 5 - 1 |
(1-0, 3-0, 1-1)
| 50 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-09-19 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
SDE HF | 6 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-0, 3-1)
| 67 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-09-19 19:45 | Nacka HK
-
Almtuna IS | 2 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
| 53 | Nacka Ishall | 2 | 2019-09-21 16:40 | Djurgårdens IF
-
AIK | 0 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-3, 0-0)
| 137 | Hovet, Johanneshov |
| 2019-09-22 12:30 | Almtuna IS
-
Huddinge IK | 7 - 3 |
(2-2, 1-0, 4-1)
| 82 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-09-22 15:30 | SDE HF
-
Nacka HK | 2 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
| 172 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-09-22 15:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Nyköpings SK | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 0-1)
| 78 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-09-22 17:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Södertälje SK | 3 - 4 |
(1-3, 2-0, 0-1)
| 147 | Tibble Ishall |
| 2019-09-22 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 0-2, 2-2)
| 95 | Pinbackshallen | 3 | 2019-09-25 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 59 | Hovet, Johanneshov |
| 2019-09-26 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Almtuna IS | 5 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-1, 2-1)
| 78 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-09-26 19:10 | AIK
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 8 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0, 3-0)
| 1 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-09-26 19:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
IFK Täby HC | 6 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-2, 4-1)
| 64 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-09-26 19:30 | Huddinge IK
-
SDE HF | 5 - 6 |
(1-2, 3-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| 66 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-09-26 19:45 | Nacka HK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 3 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-1, 2-1)
| 44 | Nacka Ishall | 4 | 2019-09-29 14:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Huddinge IK | 4 - 5 |
(0-1, 2-2, 2-2)
| 39 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-09-29 15:30 | SDE HF
-
Södertälje SK | 4 - 3 |
(0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 125 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-09-29 17:15 | Almtuna IS
-
Nyköpings SK | 3 - 2 |
(0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 98 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-09-29 17:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 3 |
(0-2, 0-0, 1-1)
| 150 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-09-29 17:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
AIK | 2 - 7 |
(0-3, 1-3, 1-1)
| 79 | Tibble Ishall |
| 2019-09-29 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Nacka HK | 1 - 6 |
(0-4, 0-1, 1-1)
| 75 | Pinbackshallen | 5 | 2019-10-03 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 4 - 6 |
(0-3, 1-1, 3-2)
| 92 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-10-03 19:10 | AIK
-
Almtuna IS | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
| 73 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-10-03 19:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
SDE HF | 1 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-1, 1-2)
| 47 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-10-03 19:30 | Huddinge IK
-
Nacka HK | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-3, 0-0)
| 35 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-10-03 19:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-0, 3-1)
| 63 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-10-07 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
IFK Täby HC | 8 - 0 |
(0-0, 4-0, 4-0)
| 84 | Hovet, Johanneshov | 6 | 2019-10-10 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Huddinge IK | 4 - 8 |
(1-3, 1-2, 2-3)
| 68 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-10-10 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Nyköpings SK | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
| 41 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-10-10 19:30 | SDE HF
-
AIK | 5 - 6 |
(1-3, 1-3, 3-0)
| 90 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-10-10 19:30 | Almtuna IS
-
Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
| 78 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-10-10 19:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 4 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
| 89 | Tibble Ishall |
| 2019-10-10 19:45 | Nacka HK
-
Södertälje SK | 4 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-2, 1-1)
| 78 | Nacka Ishall | 7 | 2019-10-13 12:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Huddinge IK | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-2, 2-1)
| 127 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-10-13 12:40 | AIK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
| 52 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-10-13 14:00 | Djurgårdens IF
-
SDE HF | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 126 | Hovet, Johanneshov |
| 2019-10-13 16:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Nacka HK | 1 - 6 |
(0-0, 0-4, 1-2)
| 75 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-10-13 17:15 | Almtuna IS
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 4 - 1 |
(0-0, 2-1, 2-0)
| 115 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-10-13 17:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 3-2, 1-0)
| 99 | Tibble Ishall | 8 | 2019-10-17 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
| 59 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-10-17 19:30 | Huddinge IK
-
Nyköpings SK | 2 - 3 |
(0-1, 2-2, 0-0)
| 66 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-10-17 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 67 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-10-17 19:30 | SDE HF
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 8 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0, 3-0)
| 83 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-10-17 19:30 | Almtuna IS
-
IFK Täby HC | 2 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-2, 1-3)
| 96 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-10-17 19:45 | Nacka HK
-
AIK | 0 - 4 |
(0-2, 0-2, 0-0)
| 78 | Nacka Ishall | 9 | 2019-10-20 13:40 | SDE HF
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 10 - 3 |
(4-0, 4-2, 2-1)
| 175 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-10-20 14:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Almtuna IS | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-0)
| 78 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-10-20 15:00 | AIK
-
Nyköpings SK | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| 79 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-10-20 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Djurgårdens IF | 6 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-2, 4-2)
| 137 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-10-20 17:10 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Huddinge IK | 4 - 7 |
(1-3, 2-1, 1-3)
| 63 | Stora Mossen |
| 2019-10-20 17:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Nacka HK | 5 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-0, 2-2)
| 88 | Tibble Ishall | 10 | 2019-10-22 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Nacka HK | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
| 87 | Hovet, Johanneshov |
| 2019-10-24 19:10 | AIK
-
Huddinge IK | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 100 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-10-24 19:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Södertälje SK | 5 - 6 |
(0-1, 3-4, 2-1)
| 110 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-10-24 19:30 | Almtuna IS
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 6 - 1 |
(4-1, 1-0, 1-0)
| 74 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-10-24 19:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 3 - 4 |
(1-0, 2-1, 0-3)
| 55 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-10-24 19:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
SDE HF | 2 - 4 |
(1-0, 1-3, 0-1)
| 105 | Tibble Ishall | 11 | 2019-10-27 12:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-0, 0-2)
| 80 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-10-27 13:40 | SDE HF
-
Almtuna IS | 3 - 2 |
(1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 79 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-10-27 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
AIK | 4 - 6 |
(1-1, 1-3, 2-2)
| 88 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-10-27 17:10 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Nacka HK | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
| 64 | Stora Mossen |
| 2019-10-27 18:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Nyköpings SK | 2 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
| 55 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-11-19 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
IFK Täby HC | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-3, 0-1)
| 63 | Childhoodhallen | 12 | 2019-10-31 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
AIK | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
| 70 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-10-31 19:00 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Nyköpings SK | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 79 | Stora Mossen |
| 2019-10-31 19:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Södertälje SK | 2 - 10 |
(1-4, 0-3, 1-3)
| 75 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-10-31 19:30 | Almtuna IS
-
Nacka HK | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-2, 3-0)
| 82 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-10-31 19:30 | SDE HF
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 5 - 4 |
(0-1, 3-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 125 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-10-31 19:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Huddinge IK | 2 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 77 | Tibble Ishall | 13 | 2019-11-03 12:40 | AIK
-
Djurgårdens IF | 5 - 3 |
(2-1, 3-1, 0-1)
| 120 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-11-03 13:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 5 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 4-0)
| 68 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-11-03 14:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-1, 1-1)
| 57 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-11-03 16:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Almtuna IS | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-0, 0-4)
| 55 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-11-03 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
IFK Täby HC | 2 - 7 |
(1-1, 1-4, 0-2)
| 125 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-11-03 18:15 | Nacka HK
-
SDE HF | 5 - 4 |
(1-2, 2-2, 2-0)
| 117 | Nacka Ishall | 14 | 2019-11-07 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
| 82 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-11-07 19:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
AIK | 3 - 6 |
(2-1, 0-1, 1-4)
| 85 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-11-07 19:30 | Almtuna IS
-
Södertälje SK | 4 - 5 |
(2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1)
| 87 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-11-07 19:30 | SDE HF
-
Huddinge IK | 5 - 3 |
(2-0, 2-3, 1-0)
| 63 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-11-07 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Nacka HK | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
| 85 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-11-07 19:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Nyköpings SK | 1 - 3 |
(0-2, 1-0, 0-1)
| 1 | Tibble Ishall | 15 | 2019-11-10 12:40 | AIK
-
IFK Täby HC | 7 - 1 |
(3-0, 3-0, 1-1)
| 87 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-11-10 16:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 2 - 3 |
(0-2, 0-0, 2-1)
| 50 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-11-10 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
SDE HF | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0, 1-0)
| 135 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-11-10 16:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Almtuna IS | 2 - 9 |
(1-2, 0-6, 1-1)
| 55 | Lilla Hallen |
| 2019-11-10 17:15 | Nacka HK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 7 - 0 |
(1-0, 3-0, 3-0)
| 97 | Nacka Ishall |
| 2019-11-12 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 10 - 0 |
(1-0, 8-0, 1-0)
| 250 | Hovet, Johanneshov | 16 | 2019-11-14 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0)
| 47 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-11-14 19:30 | Almtuna IS
-
AIK | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| 57 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-11-14 19:30 | SDE HF
-
Nyköpings SK | 8 - 2 |
(1-0, 3-0, 4-2)
| 123 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-11-14 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Södertälje SK | 6 - 3 |
(2-0, 3-1, 1-2)
| 67 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-11-14 19:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
| 74 | Tibble Ishall |
| 2019-11-14 19:45 | Nacka HK
-
Huddinge IK | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
| 102 | Nacka Ishall | 17 | 2019-11-21 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Nacka HK | 6 - 1 |
(2-1, 2-0, 2-0)
| 67 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-11-21 19:10 | AIK
-
SDE HF | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 2-1)
| 72 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-11-21 19:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 0-1, 1-1)
| 88 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-11-21 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Almtuna IS | 7 - 4 |
(1-1, 3-0, 3-3)
| 98 | Hovet, Johanneshov |
| 2019-11-21 19:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
IFK Täby HC | 1 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-0, 0-3)
| 73 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-11-21 19:30 | Huddinge IK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
| 66 | Björkängshallen | 18 | 2019-11-24 13:40 | SDE HF
-
Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 9 |
(0-4, 0-2, 0-3)
| 86 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-11-24 14:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
AIK | 2 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-1, 1-1)
| 97 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-11-24 16:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Södertälje SK | 9 - 4 |
(1-1, 4-2, 4-1)
| 145 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-11-24 17:10 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
Almtuna IS | 2 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-2, 0-2)
| 35 | Stora Mossen |
| 2019-11-24 18:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
IFK Täby HC | 2 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-0, 1-5)
| 82 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-11-24 18:15 | Nacka HK
-
Nyköpings SK | 4 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-0, 0-1)
| 50 | Nacka Ishall | 19 | 2019-11-26 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 7 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-1, 3-0)
| 97 | Hovet, Johanneshov |
| 2019-11-28 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 7 - 3 |
(3-0, 4-2, 0-1)
| 83 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-11-28 19:10 | AIK
-
Nacka HK | 2 - 1 |
(0-1, 2-0, 0-0)
| 79 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 |
| 2019-11-28 19:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Huddinge IK | 4 - 3 |
(0-2, 3-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 48 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-11-28 19:30 | Göta Traneberg IK
-
SDE HF | 1 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 75 | Stora Mossen B-hallen |
| 2019-11-28 19:40 | IFK Täby HC
-
Almtuna IS | 4 - 6 |
(0-3, 3-3, 1-0)
| 98 | Tibble Ishall | 20 | 2019-12-01 16:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
AIK | 0 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1, 0-0)
| 86 | Stora Hallen |
| 2019-12-01 16:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 4 - 3 |
(2-0, 2-0, 0-3)
| 77 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-12-01 17:15 | Almtuna IS
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 5 - 2 |
(0-1, 4-0, 1-1)
| 97 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-12-01 17:15 | Nacka HK
-
IFK Täby HC | 5 - 4 |
(3-2, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| 76 | Nacka Ishall |
| 2019-12-01 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
SDE HF | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
| 75 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-12-03 19:30 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Södertälje SK | 6 - 3 |
(1-2, 2-0, 3-1)
| 101 | Husby Ishall | 21 | 2019-12-05 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Nyköpings SK | 5 - 1 |
(0-0, 3-0, 2-1)
| 72 | Scaniarinken |
| 2019-12-05 19:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Almtuna IS | 3 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-3, 1-1)
| 45 | Pinbackshallen |
| 2019-12-05 19:30 | Huddinge IK
-
AIK | 1 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
| 50 | Björkängshallen |
| 2019-12-05 19:30 | SDE HF
-
IFK Täby HC | 9 - 2 |
(4-2, 2-0, 3-0)
| 98 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2019-12-05 19:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 3 - 1 |
(0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
| 68 | Childhoodhallen |
| 2019-12-05 19:45 | Nacka HK
-
Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
| 73 | Nacka Ishall | 22 | 2019-12-08 16:00 | AIK
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 145 | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2019-12-08 16:00 | Djurgårdens IF
-
Huddinge IK | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 3-0, 0-0)
| 67 | Stora Mossen |
| 2019-12-08 16:00 | Nacka HK
-
Göta Traneberg IK | 5 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 4-1)
| 64 | Nacka Ishall |
| 2019-12-08 16:00 | IFK Täby HC
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | 0 - 2 |
(0-2, 0-0, 0-0)
| 65 | Tibble Ishall |
| 2019-12-08 16:00 | Almtuna IS
-
SDE HF | 3 - 1 |
(1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
| 86 | Gränbyhallen |
| 2019-12-08 16:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | 3 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-2, 1-1)
| 86 | Stora Hallen |
|
|