J18 Division 2 Göteborg, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-12-06 21:41
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Härryda HC  -  Hanhals IF7 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 2-1) 69Landvetters Ishall
  Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal4 - 10 (1-1, 3-2, 0-7) Slottskogsrinken
  Kållered SK  -  Lerums BK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 0-1) 48Kållereds Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Skärgårdens SK11 - 2 (1-0, 7-0, 3-2) 50Askims Ishall
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Varberg/Falkenberg3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1) Tuve Ishall
2Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Stenungsund HF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 70Varbergs Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken8 - 3 (3-0, 4-1, 1-2) 56Vättlehallen
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Härryda HC3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Hovås HC3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Hisingen/Kungälv2 - 9 (2-2, 0-3, 0-4) Öckerö Ishall
3Stenungsund HF  -  Skärgårdens SK7 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) 85Stenungsund Arena
  Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Kållered SK6 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 2-0) 74Slottskogsrinken
  Härryda HC  -  Lerums BK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 77Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal11 - 2 (2-1, 5-1, 4-0) 54Askims Ishall
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Hanhals IF3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) Tuve Ishall
4Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Hisingen/Kungälv6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Varberg/Falkenberg9 - 3 (1-0, 4-2, 4-1) 67Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hovås HC4 - 5 (2-3, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  Kållered SK  -  Härryda HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 0-0) 55Kållereds Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Stenungsund HF6 - 5 (1-4, 2-0, 2-1, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
5Stenungsund HF  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal8 - 3 (1-0, 5-0, 2-3) 116Stenungsund Arena
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Hanhals IF3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) 55Varbergs Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken9 - 4 (5-0, 3-3, 1-1) 100Landvetters Ishall
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Lerums BK3 - 6 (2-2, 1-0, 0-4) Tuve Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Kållered SK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 56Askims Ishall
6Kållered SK  -  Hisingen/Kungälv0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) Kållereds Ishall
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Varberg/Falkenberg
Inställd i väntan på ny dag/tid
 Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Hovås HC2 - 6 (2-2, 0-1, 0-3) 103Slottskogsrinken
  Lerums BK  -  Stenungsund HF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 73Vättlehallen
  Hanhals IF  -  Skärgårdens SK5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
7Skärgårdens SK  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal1 - 6 (0-0, 1-4, 0-2) 75Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken7 - 6 (2-1, 4-0, 1-5) Tuve Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Härryda HC10 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 5-2) 67Askims Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Lerums BK1 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 1-2) 45Varbergs Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Kållered SK8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) Stenungsund Arena
8Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Stenungsund HF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3, 0-0) 32Slottskogsrinken
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Hanhals IF9 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 4-0) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Skärgårdens SK5 - 3 (4-0, 0-2, 1-1) 53Vättlehallen
  Härryda HC  -  Hisingen/Kungälv2 - 5 (1-0, 0-4, 1-1) 100Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Varberg/Falkenberg5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 42Kållereds Ishall
9Stenungsund HF  -  Hisingen/Kungälv6 - 2 (1-0, 4-2, 1-0) 79Stenungsund Arena
  Kållered SK  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal7 - 4 (3-0, 2-2, 2-2) Kållereds Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Härryda HC5 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 1-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 34Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hovås HC  -  Varberg/Falkenberg Askims Ishall
10Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Hovås HC2 - 9 (0-3, 1-1, 1-5) Tuve Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken
Inställd i väntan på ny dag/tid
 Varbergs Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Härryda HC7 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 4-0) Stenungsund Arena
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Kållered SK5 - 6 (0-1, 3-5, 2-0) 65Öckerö Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Lerums BK5 - 6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 73Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
11Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Skärgårdens SK6 - 11 (1-3, 2-5, 3-3) Slottskogsrinken
  Lerums BK  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal9 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 5-0) 52Vättlehallen
  Kållered SK  -  Hanhals IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 62Kållereds Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Varberg/Falkenberg3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 100Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Stenungsund HF5 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 2-2) 102Askims Ishall
12Skärgårdens SK  -  Hovås HC3 - 7 (0-2, 3-2, 0-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Hisingen/Kungälv3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 72Varbergs Ishall
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Härryda HC Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Lerums BK  -  Kållered SK Vättlehallen
13Hovås HC  -  Hanhals IF Askims Ishall
  Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Lerums BK Slottskogsrinken
  Härryda HC  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal Landvetters Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Varberg/Falkenberg Stenungsund Arena
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Skärgårdens SK Tuve Ishall
14Skärgårdens SK  -  Stenungsund HF Öckerö Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Hisingen/Kungälv Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Lerums BK  -  Härryda HC Vättlehallen
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Hovås HC Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken Kållereds Ishall
15Stenungsund HF  -  Hanhals IF Stenungsund Arena
  Härryda HC  -  Kållered SK Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Lerums BK Askims Ishall
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal Tuve Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Skärgårdens SK Varbergs Ishall
16Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Härryda HC Slottskogsrinken
  Kållered SK  -  Hovås HC Kållereds Ishall
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Stenungsund HF Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hisingen/Kungälv Vättlehallen
  Hanhals IF  -  Varberg/Falkenberg Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
17Stenungsund HF  -  Lerums BK Stenungsund Arena
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Hanhals IF Öckerö Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken Askims Ishall
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Kållered SK Tuve Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal Varbergs Ishall
18Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Hisingen/Kungälv Slottskogsrinken
  Kållered SK  -  Stenungsund HF Kållereds Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hovås HC Landvetters Ishall
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Skärgårdens SK Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Varberg/Falkenberg Vättlehallen
19Stenungsund HF  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken Stenungsund Arena
  Hanhals IF  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Härryda HC Tuve Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Kållered SK Varbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Lerums BK Öckerö Ishall
20Hisingen/Kungälv  -  Stenungsund HF Tuve Ishall
  Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Hanhals IF Slottskogsrinken
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Kållered SK Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Skärgårdens SK Landvetters Ishall
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Hovås HC Varbergs Ishall
21Härryda HC  -  Stenungsund HF Landvetters Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hanhals IF Vättlehallen
  Kållered SK  -  Skärgårdens SK Kållereds Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Hisingen/Kungälv Askims Ishall
  Järnbrotts/Bäcken  -  Varberg/Falkenberg Slottskogsrinken
22Stenungsund HF  -  Hovås HC Stenungsund Arena
  Hanhals IF  -  Kållered SK Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Varberg/Falkenberg  -  Härryda HC Varbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Järnbrotts/Bäcken Öckerö Ishall
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Lerums BK Gullmarsborgs Ishall