J18 Division 1 A-B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-11-18 05:08
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Hudiksvalls HC  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF7 - 4 (4-2, 1-1, 2-1) 87Glysishallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK6 - 7 (1-1, 2-3, 3-2, 0-1) 97Testebo Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Orsa IK4 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 1-1, 0-1) Nynäshallen
  Borlänge HF2  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) Borlänge Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Falu IF25 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 1-2) 40Avestahallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK8 - 5 (1-1, 4-2, 3-2) 69Tegera Arena
2Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Gävle GIK5 - 4 (0-2, 3-0, 1-2, 1-0) Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Orsa IK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Borlänge HF20 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) Avestahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Strömsbro IF25 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 0-2) 83Malungs Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) Lugnets Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 7 (0-2, 2-3, 0-2) 119Ljusne Ishall
3Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK0 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 0-2) Weda Skog Arena
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Avesta BK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 63Ovakohallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Malungs IF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) Nynäshallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Orsa IK5 - 6 (3-2, 1-2, 1-2) 119Glysishallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Borlänge HF23 - 9 (0-5, 3-3, 0-1) Testebo Arena
  Falu IF2  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIKLugnets Ishall
4Falu IF2  -  Orsa IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF2  -  Gävle GIK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 122Borlänge Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 102Monitor ERP Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF5 - 2 (0-2, 4-0, 1-0) 65Ljusne Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Strömsbro IF26 - 8 (2-1, 1-4, 3-3) Avestahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap4 - 9 (2-4, 1-2, 1-3) 76Malungs Ishall
5Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Orsa IK4 - 9 (0-4, 3-3, 1-2) 33Ovakohallen
  Falu IF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK4 - 6 (0-2, 3-3, 1-1) 50Lugnets Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Strömsbro IF24 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) Nynäshallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Avesta BK5 - 3 (3-3, 2-0, 0-0) 77Ljusne Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Malungs IF6 - 5 (0-3, 3-0, 2-2, 1-0) 96Glysishallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Borlänge HF22 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 5000Weda Skog Arena
6Strömsbro IF2  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
Ny tid kommer
 Testebo Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK10 - 3 (2-1, 4-2, 4-0) 53Orsa Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Malungs IF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 2-0) 24Halltec Arena
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) Monitor ERP Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Gävle GIK1 - 8 (1-2, 0-3, 0-3) 296Avestahallen
  Borlänge HF2  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 1-3) 67Borlänge Ishall
7Borlänge HF2  -  Falu IF26 - 7 (3-1, 1-1, 2-4, 0-1) Borlänge Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Gävle GIK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 39Weda Skog Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Avesta BK4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) 75Orsa Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Malungs IF3 - 7 (0-3, 3-4, 0-0) Ovakohallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK5 - 10 (0-1, 3-5, 2-4) 75Ljusne Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Strömsbro IF26 - 2 (2-2, 3-0, 1-0) 107Glysishallen
8Borlänge HF2  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF7 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) Borlänge Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Strömsbro IF24 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 44Lugnets Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Orsa IK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 75Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Gävle GIK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) Nynäshallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Malungs IF2 - 6 (2-1, 0-4, 0-1) Ljusne Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap2 - 9 (0-3, 1-2, 1-4) Avestahallen
9Orsa IK  -  Strömsbro IF2 Orsa Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Hudiksvalls HC Lugnets Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Borlänge Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Gävle GIK Ljusne Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Avesta BK Malungs Ishall
10Hudiksvalls HC  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Glysishallen
  Orsa IK  -  Malungs IF Orsa Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Avesta BK Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Gävle GIK  -  Falu IF2 Nynäshallen
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Strömsbro IF2 Ovakohallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Borlänge HF2 Ljusne Ishall
11Borlänge HF2  -  Orsa IK Borlänge Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Malungs Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Hudiksvalls HC Avestahallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Falu IF2 Weda Skog Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Nynäshallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Testebo Arena
12Orsa IK  -  Gävle GIK Orsa Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Avesta BK Lugnets Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC Ovakohallen
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Strömsbro IF2 Monitor ERP Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Ljusne Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Borlänge HF2 Malungs Ishall
13Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Orsa IK Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HF2  -  Avesta BK Borlänge Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Nynäshallen
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Falu IF2 Ovakohallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Malungs IF Testebo Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Glysishallen
14Malungs IF  -  Gävle GIK Malungs Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC Orsa Ishall
  Borlänge HF2  -  Strömsbro IF2 Borlänge Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Avestahallen
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Falu IF2 Ljusne Ishall
15Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Malungs IF Weda Skog Arena
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Avesta BK Testebo Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Glysishallen
  Orsa IK  -  Falu IF2 Orsa Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Ovakohallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Borlänge HF2 Nynäshallen
16Malungs IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Gävle GIK Testebo Arena
  Borlänge HF2  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Borlänge Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Orsa Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Falu IF2 Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Avesta BK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Avestahallen
17Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Strömsbro IF2 Weda Skog Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Falu IF2 Malungs Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF2 Glysishallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Avesta BK Nynäshallen
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Ovakohallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Orsa IK Ljusne Ishall
18Strömsbro IF2  -  Hudiksvalls HC Testebo Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Malungs Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Borlänge HF2 Lugnets Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Gävle GIK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Nynäshallen
  Avesta BK  -  Orsa IK Avestahallen
19Strömsbro IF2  -  Falu IF2 Testebo Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Malungs Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Avesta BK Weda Skog Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Gävle GIK Glysishallen
  Orsa IK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Orsa Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Borlänge HF2 Ovakohallen
20Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF2 Glysishallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Orsa IK Testebo Arena
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Borlänge HF2 Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Avesta BK  -  Malungs IF Avestahallen
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Ovakohallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Nynäshallen
21Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Hudiksvalls HC Weda Skog Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Orsa IK Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Testebo Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Avestahallen
  Borlänge HF2  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Borlänge Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Gävle GIK Lugnets Ishall
22Hudiksvalls HC  -  Avesta BK Glysishallen
  Orsa IK  -  Borlänge HF2 Orsa Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Lugnets Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Malungs IF Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Gävle GIK Ovakohallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK  -  Strömsbro IF2 Ljusne Ishall