J20 Division 1 A Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-02-29 19:11
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Hedemora SK  -  Säters IF/SSIF5 - 6 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 76ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Köping HC  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) Köpings Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap10 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 5-1) 65Malungs Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Surahammars IF7 - 4 (2-1, 2-0, 3-3) 25Orsa Ishall
2Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Köping HC5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) Weda Skog Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK8 - 6 (3-3, 1-2, 4-1) 122Surahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Avesta BK3 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) 63Kristinehovs ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Orsa IK10 - 6 (3-0, 4-3, 3-3) Testebo Arena
3Avesta BK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 2-0) 55Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap2 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 1-3) 50Orsa Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Strömsbro IF10 - 8 (4-1, 4-5, 2-2) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Köping HC  -  Malungs IF1 - 6 (1-0, 0-5, 0-1) 87Köpings Ishall
4Surahammars IF  -  Säters IF/SSIF3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) Surahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Orsa IK12 - 1 (1-1, 6-0, 5-0) 100Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Avesta BK9 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 2-0) Testebo Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap3 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 3-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
5Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap3 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 1-1) Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  Köping HC1 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 1-0) 50Orsa Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Malungs IF0 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1) Surahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Strömsbro IF7 - 6 (1-2, 3-2, 2-2, 1-0) Kristinehovs ishall
6Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Säters IF/SSIF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-0, 0-4) 89Weda Skog Arena
  Köping HC  -  Hedemora SK7 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 3-1, 1-0) Köpings Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Avesta BK6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 30Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Surahammars IF8 - 4 (3-2, 3-1, 2-1) Testebo Arena
7Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF6 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1) 123Köpings Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Säters IF/SSIF3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-1) 50Orsa Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK2 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Malungs IF  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 1-0) 50Malungs Ishall
8Avesta BK  -  Köping HC4 - 5 (3-3, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 45Avestahallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap4 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 0-1) Surahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Orsa IK7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Malungs IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) Kristinehovs ishall
9Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Strömsbro IF9 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 4-1) 300Weda Skog Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Avesta BK1 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 0-2) Orsa Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Säters IF/SSIF1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) 116Mälarenergi Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Hedemora SK9 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 4-0) 100Malungs Ishall
10Säters IF/SSIF  -  Hedemora SK6 - 7 (2-2, 3-4, 1-1) 73Kristinehovs ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) 99Weda Skog Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Orsa IK7 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 3-2) Surahallen
  Strömsbro IF  -  Köping HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) Testebo Arena
11Avesta BK  -  Säters IF/SSIF3 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2) 496Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  Strömsbro IF4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 3-1) 50Orsa Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) 93Köpings Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (0-2, 4-0, 1-1) ICA Supermarket ARENA
12Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Orsa IK11 - 4 (1-1, 5-1, 5-2) 55Weda Skog Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Avesta BK9 - 10 (2-5, 3-3, 4-1, 0-0, 0-1) Surahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Köping HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) Malungs Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Hedemora SK15 - 2 (5-0, 6-1, 4-1) Testebo Arena
13Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Hedemora SK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) Weda Skog Arena
  Avesta BK  -  Strömsbro IF1 - 8 (0-3, 1-0, 0-5) Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  Malungs IF1 - 7 (1-2, 0-4, 0-1) 50Orsa Ishall
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Surahammars IF7 - 4 (0-1, 4-2, 3-1) 68Kristinehovs ishall
14Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Avesta BK3 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 1-3) 80Weda Skog Arena
  Köping HC  -  Orsa IK7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) Köpings Ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Säters IF/SSIF4 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-1) Testebo Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Surahammars IF12 - 0 (0-0, 5-0, 7-0) 70Malungs Ishall
15Hedemora SK  -  Köping HC5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Avesta BK  -  Malungs IF0 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) Kristinehovs ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 9 (0-3, 0-2, 3-4) Surahallen
16Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 67Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Orsa IK19 - 4 (6-0, 5-1, 8-3) Kristinehovs ishall
  Strömsbro IF  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Testebo Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC2 - 7 (0-3, 2-1, 0-3) Surahallen
17Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Surahammars IF9 - 3 (1-2, 5-0, 3-1) 30Weda Skog Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) 35Orsa Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Avesta BK5 - 2 (0-2, 4-0, 1-0) 128Köpings Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Säters IF/SSIF8 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 4-2) Malungs Ishall
18Avesta BK  -  Orsa IK6 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 3-0) Avestahallen
  Säters IF/SSIF  -  Köping HC6 - 4 (3-1, 3-1, 0-2) Kristinehovs ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  Malungs IF5 - 8 (2-3, 2-2, 1-3) ICA Supermarket ARENA
  Strömsbro IF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap6 - 4 (2-0, 0-0, 4-4) Testebo Arena