Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2019-12-15 14:57 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-09-21 15:00 | Kalix HC
-
SK Lejon | 2 - 5 |
(0-0, 1-1, 1-4)
| 75 | PART Arena |
| 2019-09-21 19:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 4 - 5 |
(2-2, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
| 115 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-09-22 09:30 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Kiruna IF | 4 - 7 |
(1-3, 1-3, 2-1)
| 45 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-09-22 13:00 | Lycksele SK
-
Piteå HC | 3 - 10 |
(1-3, 1-5, 1-2)
| 97 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-10-24 19:45 | Bodens HF
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 2 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
| | Björknäshallen | 2 | 2019-09-28 11:30 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Kalix HC | 3 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
| 56 | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-09-28 12:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Lycksele SK | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 3-0, 0-1)
| 49 | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-09-28 16:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Bodens HF | 7 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0, 2-0)
| 114 | Lombiahallen |
| 2019-12-08 15:15 | Piteå HC
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
| | LF Arena |
| 2019-12-15 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 4 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-2, 1-1)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 3 | 2019-10-02 19:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kalix HC | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
| 161 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-10-02 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 3 |
(2-0, 2-1, 2-2)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-10-02 20:00 | Lycksele SK
-
SK Lejon | 1 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-2, 1-1)
| | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-11-30 16:45 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Clemensnäs HC | 5 - 1 |
(1-1, 3-0, 1-0)
| 60 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-11-30 17:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 8 - 1 |
(3-0, 4-0, 1-1)
| 102 | Lombiahallen | 4 | 2019-10-05 10:00 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-0, 0-5)
| 10 | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-10-05 14:30 | Piteå HC
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-4, 2-0)
| 40 | LF Arena |
| 2019-10-05 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 3 - 6 |
(2-4, 1-1, 0-1)
| 48 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-11-23 15:00 | Kalix HC
-
Lycksele SK | 4 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-0, 2-1, 0-1)
| 89 | PART Arena |
| 2019-11-24 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-0, 0-1)
| | Kopparhallen | 5 | 2019-10-11 19:00 | Piteå HC
-
Kalix HC | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-0)
| | LF Arena |
| 2019-10-12 14:00 | Bodens HF
-
SK Lejon | 2 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-10-12 16:30 | Lycksele SK
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-1, 1-2)
| 77 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-10-12 18:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 9 - 1 |
(4-1, 3-0, 2-0)
| 114 | Matojärvi |
| 2019-11-10 16:00 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 2 - 5 |
(0-0, 1-2, 1-3)
| 45 | A3 Arena | 6 | 2019-10-22 19:30 | Kalix HC
-
Bodens HF | 1 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-4, 0-1)
| 108 | PART Arena |
| 2019-10-27 12:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 3 - 2 |
(0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| 110 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-11-24 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
Kiruna IF | 0 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-1, 0-2)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-12-08 15:00 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Lycksele SK | 3 - 9 |
(1-0, 2-4, 0-5)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2019-12-11 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 2 |
(3-1, 1-0, 2-1)
| | Kopparhallen | 7 | 2019-10-18 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 5 - 2 |
(3-0, 0-2, 2-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-10-19 13:30 | Kiruna IF
-
Kalix HC | 15 - 3 |
(5-1, 7-1, 3-1)
| 114 | Lombiahallen |
| 2019-10-19 14:00 | Piteå HC
-
SK Lejon | 1 - 5 |
(0-2, 1-0, 0-3)
| 75 | Noliahallen |
| 2019-10-23 19:45 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Lycksele SK | 9 - 1 |
(5-1, 1-0, 3-0)
| 50 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-11-02 16:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 7 - 2 |
(1-2, 5-0, 1-0)
| 54 | Kopparhallen | 8 | 2019-10-23 19:00 | SK Lejon
-
Clemensnäs HC | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-0, 1-3)
| 258 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-10-26 14:00 | Kalix HC
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 3 - 4 |
(2-1, 0-0, 1-3)
| 65 | PART Arena |
| 2019-10-26 15:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna IF | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
| 130 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-10-30 19:30 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Piteå HC | 5 - 4 |
(1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0)
| 64 | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-11-03 13:00 | Lycksele SK
-
Bodens HF | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 87 | Swoosh Arena | 9 | 2019-11-02 16:30 | Piteå HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 6 |
(0-2, 1-2, 0-2)
| 30 | Noliahallen |
| 2019-11-03 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 2-0, 3-0)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-11-10 11:30 | Kiruna IF
-
Lycksele SK | 9 - 4 |
(4-1, 1-2, 4-1)
| | Lombiahallen |
| 2019-11-17 15:00 | Bodens HF
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 1 - 3 |
(1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-12-15 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Kalix HC | 9 - 0 |
(4-0, 1-0, 4-0)
| 101 | Kopparhallen | 10 | 2019-09-21 16:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 9 |
(1-5, 1-2, 1-2)
| 87 | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-09-22 13:00 | Kalix HC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 3 - 9 |
(0-2, 0-4, 3-3)
| 45 | PART Arena |
| 2019-10-20 12:15 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
SK Lejon | 1 - 7 |
(1-0, 0-6, 0-1)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-11-02 16:45 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 3-1)
| 87 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-11-23 14:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Piteå HC | 11 - 0 |
(4-0, 3-0, 4-0)
| 115 | Norra Affärs Arena | 11 | 2019-11-09 11:30 | Kiruna IF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 6 |
(1-2, 2-3, 0-1)
| 116 | Lombiahallen |
| 2019-11-09 12:00 | Bodens HF
-
Lycksele SK | 6 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-0, 2-1)
| | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2019-11-09 16:15 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Kalix HC | 9 - 2 |
(3-0, 5-1, 1-1)
| 57 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-11-13 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
SK Lejon | 6 - 3 |
(3-1, 2-1, 1-1)
| 133 | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-11-16 11:30 | Piteå HC
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 6 - 4 |
(1-1, 4-2, 1-1)
| | Noliahallen | 12 | 2019-10-27 13:00 | Kalix HC
-
Kiruna IF | 5 - 10 |
(0-3, 3-4, 2-3)
| 72 | PART Arena |
| 2019-11-10 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 5 |
(3-2, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0)
| 62 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-11-13 19:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-11-13 19:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 4 - 7 |
(0-1, 1-4, 3-2)
| | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-11-17 13:00 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 6 - 3 |
(1-1, 2-1, 3-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) | 13 | 2019-10-13 11:00 | Kiruna IF
-
SK Lejon | 5 - 6 |
(1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-1)
| 99 | Matojärvi |
| 2019-10-13 12:00 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 5 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0, 3-0)
| 56 | A3 Arena |
| 2019-10-29 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Kalix HC | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-11-09 16:30 | Piteå HC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 4 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-3, 3-1)
| 80 | LF Arena |
| 2019-12-14 16:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 7 - 5 |
(2-1, 2-3, 3-1)
| | Swoosh Arena | 14 | 2019-09-29 14:00 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 1 - 3 |
(0-3, 0-0, 1-0)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-11-20 19:30 | Kalix HC
-
Piteå HC | 3 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-3, 1-1)
| 75 | PART Arena |
| 2019-11-23 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-3, 2-2)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-11-23 16:15 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Kiruna IF | 4 - 0 |
(0-0, 3-0, 1-0)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-11-24 12:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Lycksele SK | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 0-1, 2-0)
| | Norra Affärs Arena | 15 | 2019-10-13 15:00 | Bodens HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 1 - 6 |
(1-3, 0-1, 0-2)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-11-17 13:00 | Lycksele SK
-
Kalix HC | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0)
| | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-11-27 19:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 7 - 4 |
(1-1, 4-2, 2-1)
| | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-11-27 19:45 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
SK Lejon | 7 - 3 |
(1-2, 4-1, 2-0)
| 55 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-12-01 15:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Piteå HC | 11 - 4 |
(2-1, 5-1, 4-2)
| 101 | Lombiahallen | 16 | 2019-10-02 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-10-06 12:00 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Kiruna IF | 3 - 5 |
(0-1, 3-4, 0-0)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-11-29 19:00 | Piteå HC
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 7 |
(0-3, 3-2, 2-2)
| 50 | LF Arena |
| 2019-11-29 19:30 | Kalix HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-2, 0-0)
| 125 | PART Arena |
| 2019-11-30 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
Lycksele SK | 6 - 4 |
(3-1, 2-1, 1-2)
| 45 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 17 | 2019-09-21 13:45 | Tegs SK Hockey
-
Piteå HC | 7 - 2 |
(3-1, 3-0, 1-1)
| 45 | A3 Center B-hallen |
| 2019-09-22 11:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
SK Lejon | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
| 85 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-12-03 19:30 | Kalix HC
-
Brooklyn Tigers HF | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 3-1, 0-2, 1-0)
| 108 | PART Arena |
| 2019-12-06 19:30 | Lycksele SK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 2 - 7 |
(1-1, 0-4, 1-2)
| | Swoosh Arena |
| 2019-12-07 15:00 | Bodens HF
-
Kiruna IF | 4 - 1 |
(3-1, 1-0, 0-0)
| | Björknäshallen | 18 | 2019-12-07 13:00 | Piteå HC
-
Lycksele SK | 4 - 5 |
(1-3, 0-0, 3-2)
| 53 | Kristallen |
| 2019-12-11 19:30 | Brooklyn Tigers HF
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-0, 1-3)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-12-14 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
Kalix HC | 4 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-4, 3-0)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen |
| 2019-12-14 16:15 | Clemensnäs HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 4 - 1 |
(1-1, 2-0, 1-0)
| | Kopparhallen |
| 2019-12-14 18:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Tegs SK Hockey | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-1, 4-2)
| 97 | Lombiahallen |
|
|