U13 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-06 19:52
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Hammarö HC Vit  -  Grums IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 78Hammarö Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U Blå  -  Färjestad BK Grön1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) 83Nobelhallen
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC Röd5 - 3 (3-1, 2-2) 35Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Sunne IK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) Löfbergs Arena
2Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC Vit1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Helmia Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U Vit  -  Färjestad BK Vit4 - 6 (2-3, 2-3) 61Nobelhallen
  Grums IK  -  Kils AIK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  BIK Karlskoga U Blå4 - 6 (2-6, 2-0) Hammarö Ishall
3BIK Karlskoga U Blå  -  Grums IK5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) 65Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  BIK Karlskoga U Vit4 - 9 (4-3, 0-6) 55Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Sunne IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Hammarö HC Röd7 - 5 (3-2, 4-3) Löfbergs Arena
4Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK Grön2 - 7 (0-1, 2-6) Billerudhallen
  BIK Karlskoga U Vit  -  Kils AIK8 - 4 (3-4, 5-0) 54Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Hammarö HC Vit3 - 4 (2-1, 1-3) 55Löfbergs Arena
  Sunne IK  -  BIK Karlskoga U Blå1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 50Helmia Arena
5Hammarö HC Röd  -  Grums IK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK Vit3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) 48Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga U Blå  -  BIK Karlskoga U Vit4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) Löfbergs Arena
6Färjestad BK Vit  -  BIK Karlskoga U Blå6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC Röd2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  Kils AIK5 - 4 (5-2, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U Vit  -  Färjestad BK Grön2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 63Nobelhallen
7BIK Karlskoga U Blå  -  Hammarö HC Vit1 - 8 (1-5, 0-3) 64Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Färjestad BK Vit12 - 6 (6-4, 6-2) 25Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  BIK Karlskoga U Vit8 - 7 (3-4, 4-3, 1-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Sunne IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 45Billerudhallen
8 Kils AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga U Blå3 - 6 (2-1, 1-5) Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga U Vit  -  Grums IK8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) 67Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  Färjestad BK Grön8 - 3 (5-1, 3-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Hammarö HC Röd1 - 4 (0-0, 1-4) Löfbergs Ice Arena
9Sunne IK  -  BIK Karlskoga U Vit1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 49Helmia Arena
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Kils AIK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 0-1) 35Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK Vit2 - 5 (1-4, 1-1) 78Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  Hammarö HC Vit4 - 9 (1-1, 3-8) Hammarö Ishall