Schedule |
---|
|
2020-09-04 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Östersunds IK | Borlänge Ishall |
2020-09-04 19:00 | Tranås AIF
-
Vimmerby HC | Stiga Arena |
2020-09-04 19:00 | Hanhals IF
-
Jonstorps IF IshF | Kungsbacka Ishall (A) |
2020-09-04 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby
-
Mörrums GoIS IK | Ljungby Arena A-hallen |
2020-09-04 20:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Färjestad BK J20 | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
2020-09-05 14:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Östersunds IK | Borlänge Ishall |
2020-09-05 16:00 | Tegs SK
-
Vännäs HC | A3 Arena |
2020-09-05 16:00 | Malungs IF
-
Leksands IF J 20 | Malungs Ishall |
2020-09-06 16:00 | Wings HC Arlanda
-
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey | Pinbackshallen |
2020-09-06 16:00 | Skövde IK
-
Borås HC | Billingehov |
2020-09-06 16:00 | Surahammars IF
-
Sollentuna HC | Surahallen |
2020-09-06 16:00 | Kalmar HC
-
Tyringe SoSS | Kalmar Sportcenter- Ishall B |
2020-09-08 19:00 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
IK Guts Finspång | ICA Maxi Arena |
2020-09-09 19:00 | IF Vallentuna BK
-
Väsby IK HK | Vallentuna Ishall |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Enköpings SK HK | Stora Hallen |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Tegs SK
-
SK Lejon | A3 Arena |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Vimmerby HC
-
Nybro Vikings IF | Vimmerby Ishall |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Strömsbro IF | Borlänge Ishall |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
Köping HC | SVEAB Arena |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Wings HC Arlanda | Björkängshallen |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Segeltorps IF
-
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey | Segeltorpshallen |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Halmstad Hammers HC
-
Tyringe SoSS | Halmstad Arena |
2020-09-09 19:00 | HC Dalen
-
Boro/Vetlanda HC | Smedjehov |
2020-09-09 19:00 | Tranås AIF
-
IK Guts Finspång | Stiga Arena |
2020-09-11 19:00 | Halmstad Hammers HC
-
Hanhals IF | Halmstad Arena |
2020-09-11 19:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Narvik IK | Lombiahallen |
2020-09-12 15:00 | KRIF Hockey
-
Mörrums GoIS IK | Soft Center Arena |
2020-09-12 15:00 | Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
-
Hammarby IF | Smehallen B |
2020-09-12 16:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Bodens HF | Gällivare Is-och Evenemangsarena |
2020-09-12 16:00 | Borås HC
-
Skövde IK | Borås Ishall |
2020-09-13 14:00 | Kalix HC
-
SK Lejon | PART Arena |
2020-09-13 15:00 | Malungs IF
-
Grums IK | Malungs Ishall |
2020-09-13 16:00 | Kiruna IF
-
Bodens HF | Lombiahallen |
2020-09-13 16:00 | Lindlövens IF
-
Sollentuna HC | Lindehov |
2020-09-13 16:00 | Nybro Vikings IF
-
Tranås AIF | Liljas Arena |
2020-09-13 16:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC
-
Hanhals IF | Mariehus Arena |
2020-09-13 16:00 | Hanvikens SK
-
Surahammars IF | Tyresö Ishall |
2020-09-13 17:10 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Tegs SK | Gärdehov |
2020-09-15 19:30 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Kramfors-Alliansen | Skyttishallen |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Grums IK | Borlänge Ishall |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Mörrums GoIS IK
-
Karlskrona HK | Jössarinken |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Segeltorps IF | Björkängshallen |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Skövde IK
-
HC Dalen | Billingehov |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Hanhals IF
-
Halmstad Hammers HC | Kungsbacka Ishall (A) |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Kalmar HC
-
Nybro Vikings IF | Kalmar Sportcenter- Ishall B |
2020-09-16 19:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | Ängevi Ishall |
2020-09-17 19:00 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Nyköpings SK | Bahcohallen |
2020-09-17 19:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Vännäs HC | Skyttishallen |
2020-09-17 19:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Hudiksvalls HC | Testebo Arena |
2020-09-17 19:00 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Östersunds IK | Gärdehov |
2020-09-18 19:00 | Tyringe SoSS
-
Jonstorps IF IshF | Tyrs Hov Sportcentra |
2020-09-18 19:00 | Vimmerby HC
-
Grums IK | Vimmerby Ishall |
2020-09-18 19:00 | Mörrums GoIS IK
-
Tingsryds AIF | Jössarinken |
2020-09-18 19:00 | Hammarby IF
-
IF Vallentuna BK | SDC-hallen |
2020-09-19 14:00 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Segeltorps IF | ICA Maxi Arena |
2020-09-19 15:00 | Lindlövens IF
-
Tranås AIF | Lindehov |
2020-09-19 16:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Piteå HC | Lombiahallen |
2020-09-19 16:00 | Halmstad Hammers HC
-
Visby/Roma HK | Halmstad Arena |
2020-09-20 15:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby
-
Visby/Roma HK | Ljungby Arena A-hallen |
2020-09-20 16:00 | KRIF Hockey
-
Kalmar HC | Soft Center Arena |
2020-09-20 16:00 | Tegs SK
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | A3 Arena |
2020-09-20 16:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC
-
HC Dalen | Mariehus Arena |
2020-09-20 16:00 | Surahammars IF
-
Hanvikens SK | Surahallen |
2020-09-20 16:00 | Skövde IK
-
Enköpings SK HK | Billingehov |
2020-09-20 17:00 | Grums IK
-
Malungs IF | Billerudhallen |
2020-09-22 19:00 | Vännäs HC
-
Tegs SK | Vännäs Ishall |
2020-09-23 19:00 | IF Vallentuna BK
-
Lindlövens IF | Vallentuna Ishall |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Surahammars IF | Bahcohallen |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Köping HC | Stora Hallen |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Tranås AIF
-
HC Dalen | Stiga Arena |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Mörrums GoIS IK
-
KRIF Hockey | Jössarinken |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Sollentuna HC | Björkängshallen |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Östersunds IK
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | Östersund Arena Hall A |
2020-09-23 19:00 | SK Lejon
-
Piteå HC | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2020-09-23 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby
-
Borås HC | Ljungby Arena A-hallen |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Hanvikens SK
-
Nacka HK | Tyresö Ishall |
2020-09-23 19:00 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Forshaga IF | ICA Maxi Arena |
2020-09-24 19:00 | Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
-
Segeltorps IF | Smehallen |
2020-09-24 19:00 | Vännäs HC
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | Vännäs Ishall |
2020-09-24 19:00 | Skövde IK
-
Mariestad BoIS HC | Billingehov |
2020-09-24 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC | Björknäshallen |
2020-09-24 19:00 | Karlskrona HK
-
KRIF Hockey | NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall |
2020-09-25 19:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | Stora Hallen |
2020-09-25 19:00 | Östersunds IK
-
Malungs IF | Östersund Arena Hall A |
2020-09-25 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Hammarby IF | Borlänge Ishall |
2020-09-25 19:00 | Tyringe SoSS
-
Kalmar HC | Tyrs Hov Sportcentra |
2020-09-25 19:00 | Kiruna AIF
-
Narvik IK | Lombiahallen |
2020-09-26 16:00 | Borlänge HF
-
IF Vallentuna BK | Borlänge Ishall |
2020-09-26 16:00 | Borås HC
-
Grums IK | Borås Ishall |
2020-09-26 16:00 | Halmstad Hammers HC
-
Nybro Vikings IF | Halmstad Arena |
2020-09-27 16:00 | HC Dalen
-
Mariestad BoIS HC | Smedjehov |
2020-09-27 16:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
Lindlövens IF | SVEAB Arena |
2020-09-27 16:00 | Huddinge IK
-
Väsby IK HK | Björkängshallen |
2020-09-27 16:00 | Köping HC
-
Hanvikens SK | Köpings Ishall |
2020-09-27 16:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Enköpings SK HK | Ängevi Ishall |
2020-09-27 16:00 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Hudiksvalls HC | Gärdehov |
2020-09-29 19:00 | Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
-
Wings HC Arlanda | Smehallen |
2020-09-30 19:00 | Karlskrona HK
-
Kristianstads IK | NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall |
2020-10-01 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
SK Lejon | Björknäshallen |
2021-01-05 19:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC
-
Enköpings SK HK | Mariehus Arena |