Schedule |
---|
|
2019-07-31 18:00 | Falun 1
-
Falun 2 | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-08-01 14:00 | Falun 1
-
Leksands IF | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-08-01 18:00 | Falun 1
-
Mora IK | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-08-18 18:00 | Sverige Gul
-
Sverige Blå | Vilundaparkens ishall |
2019-08-19 10:00 | Sverige Gul
-
Sverige Blå | Vilundaparkens ishall |
2019-09-06 18:45 | Hallsberg 1
-
Hallsberg 2 | Sydnärkehallen |
2019-09-07 18:45 | Hallsberg 1
-
Hallsberg 2 | Sydnärkehallen |
2019-09-08 09:45 | Hallsberg 1
-
Hallsberg 2 | Sydnärkehallen |
2019-09-13 18:45 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-09-14 18:45 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-09-15 09:45 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Sunderby 1
-
Sunderby 2 | Sunderby Ishall |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Fagersta 1
-
Fagersta 2 | Fagerliden |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Hudiksvall 1
-
Hudiksvall 2 | Glysishallen |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Enköping 1
-
Enköping 2 | Bahcohallen |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Borås 1
-
Borås 2 | Borås Ishall |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2019-10-04 18:30 | Tyringe 1
-
Tyringe 2 | Tyrs Hov Sportcentra |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Sunderby 1
-
Sunderby 2 | Sunderby Ishall |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Fagersta 1
-
Fagersta 2 | Fagerliden |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Hudiksvall 1
-
Hudiksvall 2 | Glysishallen |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Enköping 1
-
Enköping 2 | Bahcohallen |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Borås 1
-
Borås 2 | Borås Ishall |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2019-10-05 19:30 | Tyringe 1
-
Tyringe 2 | Tyrs Hov Sportcentra |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Sunderby 1
-
Sunderby 2 | Sunderby Ishall |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Fagersta 1
-
Fagersta 2 | Fagerliden |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Hudiksvall 1
-
Hudiksvall 2 | Glysishallen |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Enköping 1
-
Enköping 2 | Bahcohallen |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Borås 1
-
Borås 2 | Borås Ishall |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2019-10-06 13:00 | Tyringe 1
-
Tyringe 2 | Tyrs Hov Sportcentra |
2019-11-07 19:00 | Damkronorna
-
Falu IF J18 | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-11-15 19:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2019-11-15 19:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-11-15 19:00 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-11-15 19:00 | Nittorp 1
-
Nittorp 2 | Nittorps Ishall |
2019-11-16 19:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2019-11-16 19:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-11-16 19:00 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-11-16 19:00 | Nittorp 1
-
Nittorp 2 | Nittorps Ishall |
2019-11-17 10:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2019-11-17 10:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-11-17 10:00 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2019-11-17 10:00 | Nittorp 1
-
Nittorp 2 | Nittorps Ishall |
2019-11-29 19:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-11-30 19:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-12-01 10:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2019-12-13 18:30 | SWE U17 Gul
-
SWE U17 Blå | Munkfors Arena |
2019-12-13 18:30 | SWE U18 Gul
-
SWE U18 Blå | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-12-14 14:30 | SWE U17 Gul
-
SWE U17 Blå | Munkfors Arena |
2019-12-14 17:00 | SWE U18 Gul
-
SWE U18 Blå | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-12-15 09:00 | SWE U18 Gul
-
SWE U18 Blå | Lugnets Ishall |
2019-12-15 09:30 | SWE U17 Gul
-
SWE U17 Blå | Munkfors Arena |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Östervåla 1
-
Östervåla 2 | Lundahallen |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Norsjö 1
-
Norsjö 2 | Norsjö Arena |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Borås 1
-
Borås 2 | Borås Ishall |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2020-01-18 18:30 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Östervåla 1
-
Östervåla 2 | Lundahallen |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Norsjö 1
-
Norsjö 2 | Norsjö Arena |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Härnösand 1
-
Härnösand 2 | Högslättens Ishall |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Borås 1
-
Borås 2 | Borås Ishall |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2020-01-19 13:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2020-02-10 19:00 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2020-02-11 19:00 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2020-02-12 14:10 | Landsbro 1
-
Landsbro 2 | Borohallen |
2020-02-24 19:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2020-02-24 19:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2020-02-25 19:00 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2020-02-25 19:00 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2020-02-26 14:10 | Gnesta 1
-
Gnesta 2 | Gnesta Ishall |
2020-02-26 14:10 | Munkfors 1
-
Munkfors 2 | Munkfors Arena |
2020-03-02 19:00 | Sunderby 1
-
Sunderby 2 | Sunderby Ishall |
2020-03-03 19:00 | Sunderby 1
-
Sunderby 2 | Sunderby Ishall |
2020-03-04 14:10 | Sunderby 1
-
Sunderby 2 | Sunderby Ishall |