Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2022-12-03 - 2022-12-10 2022-12-03 - 2022-12-10
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyTvåan A HockeyTvåan A
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:00 19:00 Hofors HC - Malungs IF Ranje, Robin Johansson, Viktor
    Hofors Ishall Lindberg, Simon
  19:00 19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC - Falu IF Blom, Erik Fyhr, Hugo
    Ljusne Ishall TBD
  19:00 19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Alfta GIF Eldebäck, Andreas Nordqvist, Johannes
    Kristinehovs ishall Eklund, Erik
  19:00 19:00 Valbo HC - Orsa IK Vikström, Michael Hedin, Viggo
    NickBack Arena Persson, Pontus
2022-12-09 2022-12-09 19:00 19:00 Alfta GIF - Falu IF Henriksson, William Hedin, Viggo
    Alfta Ishall Svensson, Olle
  19:00 19:00 Hofors HC - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Wikström, Andreas Lindholm, Adam
    Hofors Ishall Grönlund, Linus
  19:00 19:00 Malungs IF - Valbo HC Vikström, Michael Ahonen, Albin
    Malungs Ishall Örneblad, Melker
  19:00 19:00 Orsa IK - Skedvi/Säter IF Eldebäck, Andreas Jonasson, Melvin
    Liljedal Arena Nordqvist, Johannes
HockeyTvåan B HockeyTvåan B
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:00 19:00 Guldsmedshytte SK - IFK Hallsberg Söder, Hampus Lindholm, Adam
    Råsshallen Ahonen, Albin
  19:00 19:00 Avesta BK - IFK Arboga Brask, Felix Manner, Isac
    Avestahallen Johansson, Emil
  19:00 19:00 Hallstahammars HK - Kumla Hockey Nordin, Zacharias Andersson, Rickard Tommy
    Swetex Arena Wennerberg, Daniel
  19:00 19:00 Smedjebackens HC - Fagersta AIK Rosén, Ola Jonasson, Melvin
    Ovakohallen Strömberg, Oskar
2022-12-09 2022-12-09 19:00 19:00 Kumla Hockey - Avesta BK Nordin, Zacharias Manner, Isac
    ICA Maxi Arena Rhodin, Andreas
  19:00 19:00 IFK Arboga - Guldsmedshytte SK Bornehag, David Johansson, Eric
    Brödernas Arena Hagström, Emil
  19:00 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Fagersta AIK Söder, Hampus Johansson, Emil
    Sydnärkehallen Landström, Samuel
  19:00 19:00 Hallstahammars HK - Smedjebackens HC Brask, Felix Andersson, Rickard Tommy
    Swetex Arena Wennerberg, Daniel
HockeyTvåan C HockeyTvåan C
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 17:00 17:00 Arvika HC - Hammarö HC Bornehag, David Beckman, Marcus
    Sparbanken Arena, Arvika Rhodin, Andreas
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 17:00 17:00 Grums IK - IFK Munkfors Sandberg, Fabian Blomstrand, Gustav
    Billerudhallen Beckman, Marcus
2022-12-07 2022-12-07 19:00 19:00 IFK Munkfors - Arvika HC Nederman, Tobias Johansson, Eric
    Munkfors Arena Niklazzon, Fredrik
  19:00 19:00 Hammarö HC - Åmåls SK Karlsson, Jesper Hagström, Emil
    Hammarö Ishall Flood, Linus
  19:00 19:00 Kils AIK - Grums IK Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Blomstrand, Gustav
    Sannerudshallen Rhodin, Andreas
2022-12-09 2022-12-09 19:00 19:00 Hällefors IK - Karlskoga IK Helge, Casper Blomstrand, Gustav
    MerElArena Beckman, Marcus
HockeyTrean Västmanland/Örebro, Region Väst HockeyTrean Västmanland/Örebro, Region Väst
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 18:30 18:30 Kumla Hockey Club 2 - Nora HC Söder, Hampus Bergholtz, Rasmus
    ICA Maxi Arena Andersson, Pontus
2022-12-07 2022-12-07 19:30 19:30 HC Örnen - Kungsörs IK Lönn, Niklas Andersson, Mattias
    Trängens IP Hall A Gyllander, Marcus
Mixserie V/V/Ö Mixserie V/V/Ö
2022-12-09 2022-12-09 19:30 19:30 HC Örnen - Viking HC Lönn, Niklas Korhonen, Filip
    Trängens IP Hall A Bergholtz, Rasmus
  19:30 19:30 Nora HC - Kristinehamns HT Täcktor, Erik Hermansson, Anders
    NEH Hallen Gyllander, Marcus
  19:30 19:30 Kungsörs IK - Säffle HC Sundqvist, Niclas Ryding, Johan
    Elite Sängar Arena Lundin, Fredrik
  19:30 19:30 Fellingsbro/Frövi IK - Filipstads IF:s Ishockeyklubb Hüsing, Peter Almnor, Alexander
    Fellingsbro Ishall Andersson, Pontus
J20 1 A Västra J20 1 A Västra
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 00:00 00:00 Häradsbygdens SS - Hille/Åbyggeby IK TBD TBD
    Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena TBD
  12:45 12:45 Ludvika HF/Smedjebacken - Falu IF Sundqvist, Niclas Stenberg, Joakim
    ABB-hallen Holmberg, Felix
  13:00 13:00 Orsa IK - Säters IF/SSIF TBD TBD
    Liljedal Arena TBD
  13:15 13:15 Orsa IK - Hofors HC Andersson, Per-Erik Hagman, Erik
    Liljedal Arena Brasar, Elias
  15:15 15:15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK - Avesta BK Manner, Isac Boström, Erik
    Borlänge Ishall Johansson, Emil
  17:00 17:00 Skutskärs SK - SLHC/HHC/OHC Nguyen, Phuc Paknjad, Sepeher
    Team Sportia Arena Westlund, Oskar
2022-12-07 2022-12-07 19:30 19:30 Skutskärs SK - Falu IF Rosin, Joel Blomgren, Oskar
    Team Sportia Arena Sandestål, Simon
  19:30 19:30 Hille/Åbyggeby IK - Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK Östh, Oliwer Bonnevier, Jakob
    Monitor ERP Arena (B) Johansson, Viktor
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 12:45 12:45 Falu IF - Häradsbygdens SS Vikström, Michael Boström, Erik
    Lugnets Ishall Holmberg, Felix
  15:00 15:00 SLHC/HHC/OHC - Orsa IK Larsson, Björn Nilsson, Per
    Ljusne Ishall Svensson, Olle
  16:00 16:00 Säters IF/SSIF - Hofors HC TBD TBD
    Kristinehovs ishall TBD
  17:00 17:00 Skutskärs SK - Ludvika HF/Smedjebacken Mccarthy, Thomas Sjöberg, Oliver
    Team Sportia Arena Hedin, Viggo
J20 1 B Västra J20 1 B Västra
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 00:00 00:00 Hammarö HC - Åmåls SK TBD Halldin, Simon
    Hammarö Ishall Libäck, Albin
  15:00 15:00 Guldsmedshytte SK - BIK Karlskoga:2 Vikergård, Adam Andersson, Rickard Tommy
    Råsshallen Hermansson, Anders
  15:30 15:30 Kils AIK - Kumla Hockey Gustavsson, Ulf Andersson, Pontus
    Sannerudshallen Tourabi, Hussein
  15:30 15:30 Örebro HUF - Surahammars IF Täcktor, Erik Svensson, Johan
    Trängens IP Hall A Korhonen, Filip
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 12:00 12:00 Örebro HUF - BIK Karlskoga:2 Vikergård, Adam Hermansson, Anders
    Trängens IP Hall A Karlsson, Alexander
  13:00 13:00 Åmåls SK - Forshaga IF Johansson, Eric Refsten, Wille
    Åmåls Ishall Landmark, Adam
  15:00 15:00 Surahammars IF - Guldsmedshytte SK Westergren, Kent TBD
    Surahallen TBD
  00:00 00:00 Kumla Hockey - Hammarö HC Täcktor, Erik Landström, Samuel
    ICA Maxi Arena Söder, Kevin
J20 Regional Väst J20 Regional Väst
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 12:00 12:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Strömsbro IF Svahn, Andreas Andersson, Rex
    Nobelhallen Lindberg, Eric
  13:00 13:00 Grums IK - Valbo HC Åsenfors, Pontus Johannesson, Filip
    Billerudhallen Adolfsson, Max
  14:00 14:00 Viking HC - Hudiksvalls HC Hagström, Stefan Hagström, Emil
    Valhall Landström, Samuel
  16:00 16:00 Malungs IF - Borlänge HF Rosén, Ola Örneblad, Melker
    Malungs Ishall Brasar, Edvin
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:00 19:00 Borlänge HF - Viking HC Hermansson, Fredrik Sundstedt, August
    Borlänge Ishall Johansson, Ludvig
  19:00 19:00 Grums IK - Bofors IK Karlskoga Hagström, Stefan Niklazzon, Fredrik
    Billerudhallen Johannesson, Filip
  19:30 19:30 Hudiksvalls HC - Strömsbro IF Larsson, Björn Eriksson, Viktor
    Holmen Center Svensson, Olle
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 12:00 12:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Hudiksvalls HC Bornehag, David Haglund, Marcus
    Nobelhallen Liljeberg, William
  13:30 13:30 Strömsbro IF - Borlänge HF Löfstrand, Mattias Paknjad, Sepeher
    Testebo Arena Vikström, Daniel
  14:00 14:00 Viking HC - Valbo HC Edvinsson, David Andersson, Rex
    Valhall Lindberg, Eric
  16:00 16:00 Malungs IF - Grums IK Hermansson, Fredrik Ahonen, Albin
    Malungs Ishall Wennerberg, Daniel
J18 1 C Västra J18 1 C Västra
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 11:00 11:00 Örebro HUF - BIK Karlskoga:2 Hüsing, Peter Hermansson, Anders
    Trängens IP Hall A Almnor, Alexander
  12:40 12:40 Västerås IK U/Västerås IK - Kumla Hockey Westergren, Kent Stenberg, Joakim
    Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) Winroth, Olov
  16:00 16:00 IFK Arboga - Lindlövens IF Pettersson, Daniel Nord, Markus
    Brödernas Arena Fredriksson - Bark, William
J18 1 D Västra J18 1 D Västra
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 11:00 11:00 Forshaga IF - Kristinehamns HT Gustavsson, Ulf TBD
    Ängevi Ishall TBD
  12:30 12:30 Sunne IK - Hammarö HC Hollsten, Jonas TBD
    Helmia Arena TBD
J18 1A Västra J18 1A Västra
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 14:45 14:45 Hofors HC - Hudiksvalls HC Östh, Oliwer Vikström, Daniel
    Hofors Ishall Bergkvist, Liam
  15:00 15:00 Strömsbro IF2 - Bollnäs IS/Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Nguyen, Phuc Östlund, Isaac
    Monitor ERP Arena Bergström, Viktor
  16:00 16:00 Skutskärs SK - Hille/Åbyggeby IK Holmgren, Melvin Bonnevier, Jakob
    Team Sportia Arena Westlund, Oskar
J18 1B Västra J18 1B Västra
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 11:00 11:00 Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap - Falu IF2 Bång-Hisvåls, David Boström, Erik
    Tegera Arena Holmberg, Felix
  13:15 13:15 Orsa IK - Borlänge HF2 Andersson, Per-Erik Hagman, Erik
    Liljedal Arena Sares, Axel
  16:00 16:00 Malungs IF - Säters IF/SSIF Kansell, Per Örneblad, Melker
    Malungs Ishall Lingstrand, Tim
  17:00 17:00 IFK Ore - Avesta BK Andersson, Björn Brasar, Edvin
    Furudals Hockeycenter Hagman, Erik
J18 Regional Väst J18 Regional Väst
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 12:30 12:30 Örebro HK - Strömsbro IF Vikergård, Adam Gyllander, Marcus
    Behrn Arena Landström, Samuel
  13:00 13:00 Färjestad BK - Falu IF Hagström, Stefan Mattsson, Jens
    Löfbergs Arena Lindberg, Eric
  13:00 13:00 Valbo HC - Mora IK Wikström, Andreas Grönlund, Linus
    NickBack Arena Bergkvist, Jesper
  13:00 13:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Borlänge HF Bornehag, David Andersson, Rex
    Nobelhallen Hagström, Emil
  13:00 13:00 Grums IK - Leksands IF Svahn, Andreas Johannesson, Filip
    Billerudhallen Rhodin, Andreas
  15:10 15:10 Västerås IK - Brynäs IF Johansson, Niklas Johansson, Emil
    ABB Arena Nord Karlsson, Niclas
2022-12-05 2022-12-05 19:00 19:00 Örebro HK - Valbo HC Helge, Casper Bergholtz, Rasmus
    Behrn Arena Andersson, Pontus
2022-12-08 2022-12-08 19:00 19:00 Grums IK - Falu IF Laitila, Markus Liljeberg, William
    Billerudhallen Svensson, Pontus
  19:00 19:00 Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK Wahlund, Zacharias Fyhr, Hugo
    Monitor ERP Arena Horst, Vidar
  19:00 19:00 Strömsbro IF - Borlänge HF Nguyen, Phuc Blomgren, Oskar
    Testebo Arena Bergkvist, Jesper
  19:00 19:00 Leksands IF - Mora IK Bång-Hisvåls, David Brasar, Edvin
    Tegera Arena Eklund, Erik
  19:00 19:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Västerås IK Edman, Niclas Roos Blomkvist, Jacob
    Nobelhallen Niklazzon, Fredrik
NDHL DamEttan Västra NDHL DamEttan Västra
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 12:30 12:30 Mora IK - SHK Hockey Club Kansell, Per Lingstrand, Tim
    Smidjegrav Arena Eklund, Erik
  18:00 18:00 Färjestad BK - Sandvikens IK/Brynäs IF Landmark, Adam Nielsen, Filip
    Löfbergs Arena Jarnulf, Thilda
  18:00 18:00 Västerås IK - Falu IF Pettersson, Daniel Draws, Johan
    ABB Arena Nord Tybeck-Söderberg, Lucas
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 17:00 17:00 SHK Hockey Club - Mora IK Restrup, Andreas Andersson, Tova
    PEK hallen Holmström, Leon
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 11:00 11:00 Sandvikens IK/Brynäs IF - Falu IF Holmgren, Melvin Horst, Vidar
    Monitor ERP Arena (B) Lenkey, Liam
  15:00 15:00 Mora IK - Västerås IK Kansell, Per Brasar, Edvin
    Smidjegrav Arena Hagman, Erik
  16:00 16:00 SHK Hockey Club - Färjestad BK Vidmark, Malin Andersson, Tova
    PEK hallen Holmström, Leon
DamTvåan Västra DamTvåan Västra
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 16:00 16:00 Örebro HK - Falu IF:2 Ödmann, Filip Gustafsson, Elias
    Behrn Arena Söder, Kevin
  17:00 17:00 Hällefors IK - Hedesunda IF Helge, Casper TBD
    MerElArena Andersson, Mattias
U16 Regional Väst U16 Regional Väst
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 00:00 00:00 Brynäs IF - Västerås IK Harbom Estliden, Filip Horst, Vidar
    Monitor ERP Arena (B) Lenkey, Liam
  15:30 15:30 Leksands IF - IFK Arboga IK Johansson, Hendrik Sares, Axel
    Björbo Ishall Wennerberg, Daniel
  16:00 16:00 Mora IK - Färjestad BK Bång-Hisvåls, David Nordsell, Elias
    Smidjegrav Arena Johansson, Zebastian
2022-12-10 2022-12-10 13:45 13:45 Leksands IF - Mora IK Bång-Hisvåls, David Nordsell, Elias
    Tegera Arena Sares, Axel
  16:00 16:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Brynäs IF Enkvist, Mattias Andersson, Pontus
    Nobelhallen Hedquist, Melvin
Flickserie U16, Flickserie U16 Regional Flickserie U16, Flickserie U16 Regional
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 12:30 12:30 Brynäs IF - Västerås IK U Paknjad, Sepeher Högberg, Kalle
    Monitor ERP Arena Nilsson, Jakob