Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2021-09-17 - 2021-09-24 2021-09-17 - 2021-09-24
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
U16 DM Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U16 DM Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-21 2021-09-21 20:00 20:00 IFK Täby HC - Mälarö Hockeyförening Almgren, Fredrik Andersson, Jonathan
    Tibble Ishall Age, Isaac
  20:00 20:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Spånga IS IK Persson, Johan Karlsson, Håkan
    Tyresö Ishall Wattvil, Peter
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 19:00 19:00 Nacka HK - Lidingö Vikings HC Blystedt, Martin Riutta, Lucas
    Childhoodhallen Stengarn, Ted
U16 DM Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U16 DM Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 18:30 18:30 Älta IF - Flemingsbergs IK Hokka, Kristian Berglund, William
    Ältahallen Karlsson, Markus F
2021-09-20 2021-09-20 20:00 20:00 Flemingsbergs IK - Värmdö HC Ringman, Conny Ryegård, Lucas
    Visättra Ishall Pedersen, Pontus
2021-09-21 2021-09-21 20:00 20:00 Järfälla HC - Viggbyholms IK Starberg, Andreas Nordberg, Magnus
    Järfälla Ishall Karlsson, Petter
U16 DM Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U16 DM Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 20:30 20:30 Väsby IK HK - AIK Andersson, Marcus Dahlström, Erik
    Renew Arena Rödén, Johan
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 16:30 16:30 Huddinge IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC TBD Abrahamsson, Conny
    Björkängshallen Dahl, Victor
2021-09-21 2021-09-21 19:30 19:30 SDE HF - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Holmlund, Jim Rundqvist, Jonathan
    Stockhagens Ishall Budajev, Erik
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 20:00 20:00 AIK - Sollentuna HC Lindgren, Peter Budajev, Erik
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Garipova, Dasha, Daria
U16 DM Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U16 DM Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 20:00 20:00 FOC Farsta /Segeltorps IF - Göta Traneberg IK Rosenberg, Marcus Dahl, Victor
    Farsta Ishall Umberg, Eric
2021-09-22 2021-09-22 19:30 19:30 IFK Tumba IK - Göta Traneberg IK Blystedt, Martin Ryegård, Lucas
    Ishuset Karlsson, Håkan
2021-09-23 2021-09-23 19:30 19:30 Djurgårdens IF - Saltsjöbadens IF Kaba, Martin Karlsson, Petter
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Stengarn, Ted
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 20:00 20:00 FOC Farsta /Segeltorps IF - Trångsunds IF Milosavljevic, Branislav Näslund, Linus
    Farsta Ishall Johnsson, Kalle
U16 Träningsmatcher, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U16 Träningsmatcher, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 08:00 08:00 Svedjeholmens IF - Södertälje SK Sjöberg, Pontus TBD
    Ishuset Age, Isaac TBD
  08:00 08:00 Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Malmström, Christoffer Umberg, Eric
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  08:45 08:45 Sokil Kiev - Nacka HK Richardson, Sten Edvin TBD
    Salems Ishall Mahmudov, Shamsiddin TBD
  09:20 09:20 HV 71 - Växjö Lakers HC Malmström, Christoffer Umberg, Eric
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  09:30 09:30 SDE HF - IF Björklöven Okonor, Daniel Törnqvist, Andreas
    Roplanhallen Karlsson, Håkan
  10:15 10:15 Färjestad BK - Red Bull Salzburg Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Ishuset Age, Isaac TBD
  10:40 10:40 Djurgårdens IF - MoDo Hockey Lindgren, Peter Umberg, Eric
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  11:00 11:00 IFK Täby HC - Flemingsbergs IK Wangerheim, Daniel Mahmudov, Shamsiddin
    Salems Ishall Richardson, Sten Edvin
  12:00 12:00 Linköping HC - Rögle BK Sjöberg, Pontus Mahmudov, Nuriddin
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  13:15 13:15 Nacka HK - IF Björklöven Okonor, Daniel Age, Isaac
    Salems Ishall Richardson, Sten Edvin
  13:20 13:20 Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Sjöberg, Pontus Mahmudov, Nuriddin
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Umberg, Eric
  14:40 14:40 MoDo Hockey - HV 71 Lindgren, Peter Mahmudov, Nuriddin
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Umberg, Eric
  15:30 15:30 Sokil Kiev - Södertälje SK Mahmudov, Shamsiddin Dahl, Victor
    Salems Ishall Richardson, Sten Edvin
  16:00 16:00 IFK Täby HC - Svedjeholmens IF Östling, Michael Stengarn, Ted
    Ishuset Andersson, William
  16:00 16:00 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF Lindgren, Peter Mahmudov, Nuriddin
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Umberg, Eric
  17:20 17:20 Rögle BK - Frölunda HC Andersson, Marcus Karlsson, Petter
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Tegenfeldt, Mathias
  18:15 18:15 Red Bull Salzburg - SDE HF Jansson, Ted Östling, Michael
    Ishuset Andersson, William
  18:30 18:30 Flemingsbergs IK - Färjestad BK Mahmudov, Shamsiddin Dahl, Victor
    Roplanhallen Karlsson, Markus F
  18:40 18:40 MoDo Hockey - Växjö Lakers HC Lindgren, Peter Karlsson, Petter
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Tegenfeldt, Mathias
  20:00 20:00 HV 71 - Linköping HC Lindgren, Peter Claeson, Leo
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Tegenfeldt, Mathias
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 08:00 08:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK Hokka, Kristian Snöfors, Filip
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  09:00 09:00 Flemingsbergs IK - SDE HF Jonsson, Fred Age, Isaac
    Ishuset Dahlström, Erik
  09:15 09:15 IFK Täby HC - Södertälje SK Dellgren, Douglas Mahmudov, Shamsiddin
    Roplanhallen Richardson, Sten Edvin
  09:20 09:20 Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF Hokka, Kristian Snöfors, Filip
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  10:40 10:40 Linköping HC - MoDo Hockey Nordin, Zacharias Snöfors, Filip
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  11:15 11:15 Sokil Kiev - IF Björklöven Jonsson, Fred Age, Isaac
    Ishuset Dahlström, Erik
  12:00 12:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Rögle BK Nordin, Zacharias Umberg, Eric
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Barkvall-Ulin, Elias
  12:45 12:45 Färjestad BK - Svedjeholmens IF TBD TBD
    Roplanhallen TBD
  13:20 13:20 Djurgårdens IF - IF Malmö Redhawks Hokka, Kristian Örneblad, Melker
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Barkvall-Ulin, Elias
  13:30 13:30 Nacka HK - Red Bull Salzburg TBD TBD
    Ishuset TBD
  14:40 14:40 Frölunda HC - HV 71 Hokka, Kristian Örneblad, Melker
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Umberg, Eric
  15:00 15:00 Södertälje SK - SDE HF TBD TBD
    Roplanhallen TBD
  15:45 15:45 IFK Täby HC - Sokil Kiev TBD TBD
    Ishuset TBD
  16:00 16:00 Linköping HC - Växjö Lakers HC Blystedt, Martin Snöfors, Filip
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Barkvall-Ulin, Elias
  17:20 17:20 Rögle BK - Djurgårdens IF Blystedt, Martin Örneblad, Melker
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Umberg, Eric
  17:30 17:30 Färjestad BK - IF Björklöven Orest, Per Dahl, Victor
    Torvalla Ishall Tegenfeldt, Mathias
  17:30 17:30 Svedjeholmens IF - Nacka HK Robrandt, Eric TBD
    Torvalla B-hall TBD
  18:40 18:40 IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 71 Blystedt, Martin Örneblad, Melker
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Snöfors, Filip
  20:00 20:00 MoDo Hockey - Frölunda HC Blystedt, Martin Örneblad, Melker
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Umberg, Eric
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 08:00 08:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - MoDo Hockey Malmström, Christoffer Åhgren, Axel
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas
  09:00 09:00 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Ishuset TBD
  09:15 09:15 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Roplanhallen TBD
  09:20 09:20 HV 71 - Rögle BK Malmström, Christoffer Åhgren, Axel
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Holmström, Johan
  10:40 10:40 Frölunda HC - Linköping HC Nordin, Zacharias Holmström, Johan
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas
  10:45 10:45 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Ishuset TBD
  11:00 11:00 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Roplanhallen TBD
  12:00 12:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Djurgårdens IF Nordin, Zacharias Åhgren, Axel
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas
  12:30 12:30 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Ishuset Wattvil, Peter
  12:45 12:45 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Roplanhallen TBD
  13:20 13:20 Rögle BK - MoDo Hockey Stafström, Lennart Åhgren, Axel
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas
  14:15 14:15 Hemmalag - Bortalag TBD TBD
    Ishuset Wattvil, Peter
  14:40 14:40 IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC Stafström, Lennart Ollila, Erik
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  16:00 16:00 Djurgårdens IF - HV 71 Nordin, Zacharias Ollila, Erik
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
  17:20 17:20 Växjö Lakers HC - Frölunda HC Nordin, Zacharias Ollila, Erik
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Logge, Erik
U15 DM Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U15 DM Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 20:00 20:00 AIK - Flemingsbergs IK Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 Age, Isaac TBD
2021-09-22 2021-09-22 20:00 20:00 Boo HC - AIK Nasiell, Lowe TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
U15 DM Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U15 DM Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 16:40 16:40 Solna SK - Haninge Anchors HC TBD TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 2 TBD
2021-09-21 2021-09-21 19:30 19:30 Huddinge IK - Solna SK TBD TBD
    Björkängshallen TBD
U15 DM Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U15 DM Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 19:15 19:15 Älta IF - Vallentuna Hockey Berglund, Lars Ring, Joakim
    Ältahallen Ilonen, Wilmer
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 17:30 17:30 Lidingö Vikings HC - Tyresö Hanvikens SK Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas TBD
    Childhoodhallen Harrysson, Adam TBD
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 19:30 19:30 Viggbyholms IK - Älta IF Dalbudak, Saalih TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
U15 DM Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U15 DM Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 18:30 18:30 Värmdö HC - Sollentuna HC Siekkinen, Jimi TBD
    Ekhallen Gradin, Lukas TBD
  19:00 19:00 Mälarö Hockeyförening - Nacka HK Persson, Liam TBD
    Allhallen Andersson, Ted TBD
2021-09-23 2021-09-23 20:00 20:00 Trångsunds IF - Värmdö HC Claeson, Leo TBD
    Stortorpshallen Kosov, Dmitry TBD
U15 DM Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund U15 DM Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 20:00 20:00 Göta Traneberg IK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Age, Isaac TBD
    HCL Arena Karlsson, Petter TBD
U15 Träningsmatcher Stockholm U15 Träningsmatcher Stockholm
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 16:00 16:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Värmdö HC Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Torvalla Ishall TBD
  18:00 18:00 Nacka HK - Wings HC Arlanda TBD TBD
    Nacka Ishall TBD
U14 DM Grupp 2, U14 Distriktsmästerskap U14 DM Grupp 2, U14 Distriktsmästerskap
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 19:00 19:00 Brinkens IF - Värmdö HC Blom, Edvin TBD
    FuturPensionHallen Bengtsson, Måns TBD
2021-09-22 2021-09-22 18:30 18:30 Boo HC - Brinkens IF Nasiell, Lowe TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
U14 DM Grupp 3, U14 Distriktsmästerskap U14 DM Grupp 3, U14 Distriktsmästerskap
2021-09-21 2021-09-21 19:00 19:00 Lidingö Vikings HC - SDE HF svart Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas TBD
    Childhoodhallen Harrysson, Adam TBD
U14 DM Grupp 5, U14 Distriktsmästerskap U14 DM Grupp 5, U14 Distriktsmästerskap
2021-09-21 2021-09-21 19:00 19:00 Nacka HK - Spånga IS IK Nasiell, Lowe TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall TBD
2021-09-22 2021-09-22 18:30 18:30 Sollentuna HC - Tyresö Hanvikens SK Dalbudak, Saalih TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
U14 Träningsmatcher Stockholm U14 Träningsmatcher Stockholm
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 08:00 08:00 Hemmalag - Borta Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Farsta Ishall Wilhelmsson, Alexander TBD
  09:00 09:00 Hemmalag - Borta Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Farsta Ishall Wilhelmsson, Alexander TBD
  09:15 09:15 Saltsjöbadens IF - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Brant, Lukas TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Karlsson, Markus F TBD
  10:00 10:00 Hemmalag - Borta Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Farsta Ishall Wilhelmsson, Alexander TBD
  11:00 11:00 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
  12:00 12:00 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
  13:00 13:00 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
  14:30 14:30 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
  15:00 15:00 Flemingsbergs IK - Järfälla HC Sjöberg, Joel TBD
    Visättra Ishall Lingvall, Henrik TBD
  15:30 15:30 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
  16:30 16:30 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
  17:30 17:30 Hemmalag - Borta Claeson, Leo TBD
    Farsta Ishall Kreibom, Wilmer TBD
  18:30 18:30 Hemmalag - Borta Claeson, Leo TBD
    Farsta Ishall Kreibom, Wilmer TBD
  19:30 19:30 Hemmalag - Borta Claeson, Leo TBD
    Farsta Ishall Kreibom, Wilmer TBD
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 08:00 08:00 Hemmalag - Borta Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Farsta Ishall Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
  09:10 09:10 Hemmalag - Borta Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Farsta Ishall Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
  10:20 10:20 Hemmalag - Borta Kosov, Dmitry TBD
    Farsta Ishall Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
  11:30 11:30 Hemmalag - Borta Wilhelmsson, Alexander TBD
    Farsta Ishall O'reagan, Finley TBD
  13:00 13:00 Hemmalag - Borta Wilhelmsson, Alexander TBD
    Farsta Ishall O'reagan, Finley TBD
  14:10 14:10 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall O'reagan, Finley TBD
  15:20 15:20 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Zackrisson, Oscar TBD
  16:30 16:30 Hemmalag - Borta Sundberg, Fredrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall Zackrisson, Oscar TBD
U13 Träningsmatcher Stockholm U13 Träningsmatcher Stockholm
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 08:30 08:30 Brinkens IF SHT - Nacka HK SHT Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  09:50 09:50 Östervåla IF SHT - AIK Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  11:10 11:10 Brinkens IF SHT - Västerås IK Ungdom SHT Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  12:30 12:30 Värmdö HC SHT - AIK Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  13:50 13:50 Västerås IK Ungdom SHT - Viggbyholms IK SHT Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 10:00 10:00 Segeltorps IF - Nynäshamns IF HC Gustavsson, Leon TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Wang, Shujin TBD
  10:30 10:30 Spånga IS IK - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Liljestrand, Alfred TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  14:30 14:30 Huddinge IK - Flemingsbergs IK Wang, Shujin TBD
    Björkängshallen Gustavsson, Leon TBD
  15:00 15:00 AIK - Viggbyholms IK SHT Liljestrand, Alfred TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 TBD
  16:20 16:20 Värmdö HC SHT - Wings HC Arlanda SHT Liljestrand, Alfred TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 TBD
  18:00 18:00 SDE HF SHT - Nacka HK SHT Persson, Pontus TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Kosov, Vasily TBD
  19:20 19:20 Västerås IK Ungdom SHT - AIK Persson, Pontus TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Kosov, Vasily TBD
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 07:30 07:30 Hemma SHT - Borta SHT Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  08:45 08:45 Hemma SHT - Borta SHT Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  10:00 10:00 Hemma SHT - Borta SHT Lingvall, Henrik TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Sjöberg, Joel TBD
  12:30 12:30 Huddinge IK - Södertälje SK Wang, Shujin TBD
    Björkängshallen Logge, Erik TBD
  13:30 13:30 Flemingsbergs IK - Haninge Anchors HC TBD TBD
    Visättra Ishall TBD
  14:15 14:15 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Sundbybergs IK TBD TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:00 15:00 Nacka HK - Saltsjöbadens IF TBD TBD
    Nacka Ishall TBD
U12 Träningsmatcher Stockholm U12 Träningsmatcher Stockholm
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 18:00 18:00 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - IK Waxholm Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  18:01 18:01 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - IK Waxholm Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  18:20 18:20 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - IK Waxholm Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  18:21 18:21 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - IK Waxholm Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
2021-09-19 2021-09-19 14:30 14:30 Spånga IS IK - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Sjöberg, Joel TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Danielsson, Loke TBD
U11 Träningsmatcher Stockholm U11 Träningsmatcher Stockholm
2021-09-18 2021-09-18 09:00 09:00 IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag1 - Brinkens IF Lag2 Olsson, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  09:01 09:01 IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 - Viggbyholms IK Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  09:25 09:25 Brinkens IF Lag2 - Vallentuna Rangers HF Olsson, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  09:26 09:26 Viggbyholms IK - IK Waxholm Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  09:50 09:50 Vallentuna Rangers HF - IFK Täby HC Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  09:51 09:51 IK Waxholm - Lidingö Vikings HC Olsson, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  10:30 10:30 Rimbo IF - IFK Täby HC Olsson, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  10:31 10:31 Brinkens IF Lag1 - Lidingö Vikings HC Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  10:55 10:55 Rimbo IF - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 Olsson, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  10:56 10:56 Brinkens IF Lag1 - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag1 Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  11:20 11:20 IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag1 - Viggbyholms IK Olsson, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  11:21 11:21 IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 - Brinkens IF Lag2 Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  12:00 12:00 Brinkens IF Lag2 - IK Waxholm Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  12:01 12:01 Viggbyholms IK - Vallentuna Rangers HF Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  12:25 12:25 Vallentuna Rangers HF - Lidingö Vikings HC Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  12:26 12:26 IK Waxholm - IFK Täby HC Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  12:50 12:50 Rimbo IF - Lidingö Vikings HC Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  12:51 12:51 Brinkens IF Lag1 - IFK Täby HC Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  13:30 13:30 Rimbo IF - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  13:31 13:31 Brinkens IF Lag1 - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  13:55 13:55 IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag1 - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  13:56 13:56 Brinkens IF Lag2 - Viggbyholms IK Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  14:20 14:20 Brinkens IF Lag2 - Viggbyholms IK Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  14:21 14:21 Vallentuna Rangers HF - IK Waxholm Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:00 15:00 Vallentuna Rangers HF - IK Waxholm Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:01 15:01 IFK Täby HC - Lidingö Vikings HC Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:25 15:25 Rimbo IF - Brinkens IF Lag1 Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:26 15:26 IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag1 - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lag2 Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:50 15:50 Rimbo IF - IFK Täby HC Furenius, Erik TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:51 15:51 Brinkens IF Lag1 - Lidingö Vikings HC Pickthall, Victor TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
F16 DM Grupp 1, F16 Distriktmästerskap F16 DM Grupp 1, F16 Distriktmästerskap
2021-09-23 2021-09-23 19:00 19:00 Nynäshamns IF HC - Djurgårdens IF/Haninge Anchors HC TBD TBD
    Folkets Hall TBD
F16 DM Grupp 2, F16 Distriktmästerskap F16 DM Grupp 2, F16 Distriktmästerskap
2021-09-17 2021-09-17 19:00 19:00 Mälarö Hockeyförening - Tyresö Hanvikens SK Enström, Thea TBD
    Vikingahallen Sutinen, Felix TBD
2021-09-22 2021-09-22 19:00 19:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Ringman, Conny TBD
    Fontanahallen Ilonen, Wilmer TBD
2021-09-24 2021-09-24 19:00 19:00 Mälarö Hockeyförening - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Sutinen, Felix TBD
    Vikingahallen Enström, Thea TBD