Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2022-10-05 - 2022-10-12 2022-10-05 - 2022-10-12
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
J18 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund J18 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-06 2022-10-06 19:00 19:00 Rydaholm/Alvesta SK - Gislaveds SK Lindh, Eric Tollerud, Fredrik
    Talavidshallen Gustavsson, Johan
2022-10-09 2022-10-09 13:30 13:30 HA74 - Skillingaryds IS Manley, Leif Svalin, Douglas
    Sävsjö Ishall Arvidsson, William
  16:00 16:00 IK Guts Finspång - Gislaveds SK Ek, Jesper Karlsson, David
    Arena Grosvad Löfberg, Elias
J18 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund J18 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-09 2022-10-09 11:30 11:30 KRIF Hockey - IF Troja-Ljungby Utv. Kronmar, Dennis Koskela, Elis
    Soft Center Arena Karlsson, Viktor
  14:00 14:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Nybro Vikings IF Brandt, Martin Olofsson, Zack
    Jössarinken A-hall Ekblad, Daniel
  12:00 12:00 Tingsryds AIF Utv. - Kalmar HC Johansson, Mattias Rydeberg, Hugo
    Dackehallen Carlén, Carl
A1 Division 1 A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1 A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 11:30 11:30 Västerviks IK - Motala AIF HK Hillenborg, Oliver Linnebjörke, Holger
    Plivit Arena Linnebjörke, Arvid
  13:30 13:30 HC Vita Hästen - HV 71 Ek, Jesper Andersson, Tobias
    Himmelstalundshallen Lillbacka, Tobias
2022-10-12 2022-10-12 19:00 19:00 HV 71 - Linköping HC Arthursson, Isac Pettersson, Eric
    Husqvarna Garden Andersson, Adam
A1 Division 1 B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1 B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 10:40 10:40 Nässjö HC/Eksjö HC - IK Oskarshamn Nyqvist, Bernt Bergkvist, Jonathan
    Höglandsrinken Ströberg, William
  12:30 12:30 HC Dalen - Skillingaryds IS Claar, Mattias Roos, Jacob
    Smedjehov Svensson, Tim
  13:30 13:30 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Gislaveds SK Klein, Christopher Linnebjörke, Hannes
    KFK Mekan Arena Ekelund, Ludwig
A1 Division 1 C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1 C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 11:45 11:45 Mörrums GoIS IK - Alvesta SK Kronmar, Dennis Turner-Olsson, Victor
    Jössarinken A-hall Svensson, Simon
  13:30 13:30 Växjö Lakers HC - IF Troja-Ljungby Nektman, Christian Juto, Kristoffer
    Växjö Ishall Karlberg, Johan
  13:15 13:15 Tingsryds AIF - Nybro/Kalmar Johnsson, Martin Carlén, Carl
    Dackehallen Landsing, Oskar
A2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-09 2022-10-09 12:30 12:30 HV 71 Gul - IK Oskarshamn Andersson, Melvin Jakobsson, Sebastian
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Lindén, Joel
  12:40 12:40 Nybro Vikings IF - Värnamo GIK Bergman, Ludwig Bergman, Erik
    Liljas Arena Karlsson, Linus
A2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-09 2022-10-09 12:30 12:30 IF Troja-Ljungby Röd - KRIF Hockey TBD Ivarsson, Hampus
    Ljungby Arena B-hallen Ahlqvist, Axel TBD
  12:40 12:40 Diö GoIF HK - Karlskrona HK Orange Nektman, Christian TBD
    DIÖ Ishall Hornestedt, Daniel TBD
A2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-07 2022-10-07 19:00 19:00 IF Troja-Ljungby Vit - Eksjö HC/Nässjö HC Andersson, Viktor Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Ederström, Petter
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 15:30 15:30 Karlskrona HK Vit - IF Troja-Ljungby Vit Rydh, Thomas Rydh, Joel
    NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall Rydh, Axel
2022-10-09 2022-10-09 16:00 16:00 Lenhovda IF - Tingsryds AIF Linnebjörke, Holger Linnebjörke, Hannes
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Juto, Kristoffer
B1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 16:10 16:10 Boro/Vetlanda HC - HA74 Fransson, Filip TBD
    KFK Mekan Arena Klein, Alwin TBD
B1 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 13:20 13:20 Karlskrona HK Orange - Nybro Vikings IF Nilsson, Lowe Södheim, Elton
    NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall Forsén, Viktor
B1 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-08 2022-10-08 12:30 12:30 IF Troja-Ljungby Röd - HV 71 Röd Ahlqvist, Axel Fransson, Max
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Gustafsson, Alwin
B2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2022-10-09 2022-10-09 10:15 10:15 HV 71 Blå - Nässjö HC Bjärterot Nilsson, Sebastian TBD
    RAVEMAHALLEN Lindén, Joel TBD
  14:00 14:00 Linköping HC - HC Dalen Fäldt, Ted TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Törnqvist, Erik TBD
  11:30 11:30 Västerviks IK - HC Vita Hästen Karlsson, Thomas TBD
    Plivit Arena Harrysson, Linus TBD