lol
lol
lol

A-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-03-24 16:20
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Liljekvist, OskarMAR12242020001965,005,0025,0020404.01
230Bednarz, MarcelBOR10364111001774,515,8819,6100516.23
331Johansson, AxelFA/SK16243000000475,009,3812,5010322.28
41Wargbom, PontusSKÖ8252030000775,685,4118,9200374.83
51Mainwaring, VictorBOR105371400001176,329,2114,4700768.50
631Rosén, ChristofferSKÖ12261120001678,382,7018,9200373.58
730Freijd, FilipNITG8406120000579,6311,119,2600546.76
825Leijon, RasmusVÄN9273100000480,008,5711,4300354.12
935Jensen, OscarVÄN8290000000390,620,009,3800324.00

1Karlsson, RasmusFA/SK311000000050,0050,000,000021.29
1Falk, EmilNITG252000000350,0020,0030,0000105.00
5Hultman, LinusGR/TR8142000000566,679,5223,8101212.96
1Hallsten, RasmusVÄN240000000266,670,0033,330064.02
79Börjesson, GustavGR/TR3100000000471,430,0028,5700144.67
81Malmberg, RasmusGR/TR130000000175,000,0025,000044.01
30Karlsson, AntonMAR5151010000476,194,7619,0500215.28
1Gustavsson, MelkerNITG5222000000478,577,1414,2900285.61
30Björkdahl, PatrikMAR6191000000479,174,1716,6700245.91
32Eliasson, HampusBOR180000000280,000,0020,00001010.00
78Wallentinsson, PhilipGR/TR7250000001386,210,0013,7901294.10
41Hedergård, ThedorFA/SK470000000187,500,0012,500083.20
35Sjöström, DavidNITG3151000000188,245,885,8800176.79
30Mårtensson Fäldt, LudwigNITG1100000000100,000,000,000012.01
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BOR
- Borås HC
GR/TR
- Grästorps IK / Trollhättans HC
FA/SK
- IFK Falköping IK / Skara IK
MAR
- Mariestad BoIS HC
NITG
- Nittorps IK/Gislaveds SK
SKÖ
- Skövde IK/Töreboda HF
VÄN
- Vänersborgs HC