HockeyTvåan Norra A Forts, Region Norr



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-03-01 21:34
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
131Wallsten, AntonROS5161000000961,540,0038,4601265.90
230Tonvall, SimonBRO6130000001568,420,0031,5800193.12
384Sjöblom, JohanKIC481000000180,0010,0010,0001102.40
430Eriksson, PetterSTU8271000000581,823,0315,1501334.23
535Aidanpää, PeterHAP7453010000683,643,6412,7300558.25

35Schols, JohanBRO10000000000000.00
1Gräsvik, MathiasKIC120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
1Hammarström, JoelKIC130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
34Herajärvi, MarkoHAP270000001177,780,0022,220096.75
72Hedenström, TomasROS3110000000378,570,0021,4300145.39
30Kahn, NiklasBRO140000000180,000,0020,0000511.28
35Sedig, AlbertKIC260000001085,710,0014,290073.50
35Kangas, ChristofferROS260010000187,500,0012,500087.45
1Koutsavaki, EliasBRO1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
1Pöhnert, RobinSTU1500000000100,000,000,0000513.65
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BRO
- Brooklyn Tigers City HF
HAP
- Haparanda HF
KIC
- Kiruna City HF
ROS
- Rosvik IK
STU
- StiL Hockey