DamEttan Norra, Region Norr



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-09-11 10:17
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
149Dahlgren, MirandaMODO760000000366,670,0033,330091.27
235Olofsson, HannaIFB430000000175,000,0025,000041.00
334Lantto, WilmaLHF6291010000778,952,6318,4200387.80

1Amholt, AnnaLHF10000000000100.00
26Berglind, SarahMODO10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
1Järnkrok, ThereseIFB320000000250,000,0050,000041.33
1Karlsson, CarolinLHF4130000000381,250,0018,7500167.63
31Åström, HannahIFB1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
IFB
- IF Björklöven
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey