Slutspel, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2022-03-27 17:08
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Tornhagen, AliciaTRO20000000000000.00
21Jönsson, LisaMoDo200010000233,330,0066,670031.52
31Wåger, LinnAIK110000000233,330,0066,670033.00
41Nordström-Åmark, EmmyLHF210000000150,000,0050,000021.00
51Knutsgård, LinnÖHK240000000180,000,0020,000052.46
61Svensson Träff, EbbaLHC2200000000100,000,000,000021.01
730Wigerman, MollyHAN2200000000100,000,000,000021.01
825Tjernell, MadeleneHED2200100000100,000,000,000031.48
930Melinder, ElinahAIK1200000000100,000,000,000022.03
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
HAN
- Haninge Anchors HC
HED
- Hedesunda IF
TRO
- IF Troja-Ljungby
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MoDo
- MoDo Hockey
ÖHK
- Örebro HK