Games By Date 2020-02-16
Group / Time Game Result Venue
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Bodens HF - Hudiksvalls HC 3 - 4 Björknäshallen
16:00 Kiruna IF - Östersunds IK 3 - 5 Lombiahallen
16:00 Piteå HC - Lindlövens IF 3 - 1 LF Arena
16:00 Tegs SK Hockey - Borlänge HF 3 - 5 A3 Arena
16:05 Väsby IK HK - IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 0 Vilundaparkens ishall
AllEttan Södra
16:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Grums IK 5 - 2 Soft Center Arena
16:00 Skövde IK - Nybro Vikings IF 1 - 5 Billingehov
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Halmstad HF 3 - 1 Mariehus Arena
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 Kalix HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 4 - 5 PART Arena
16:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna AIF 1 - 6 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 Tyringe SoSS - Borås HC 3 - 1 Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - HC Dalen 2 - 4 Jössarinken
16:00 Hanhals IF - Kalmar HC 1 - 7 Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
HockeyEttan Västra vår
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Forshaga IF 3 - 2 Smehallen
16:00 Nyköpings SK - Köping HC 2 - 1 Stora Hallen
16:00 Surahammars IF - Kumla HC Black Bulls 0 - 1 Surahallen
HockeyEttan Östra vår
16:00 Hammarby IF - Segeltorps IF 2 - 1 SDC-hallen
16:00 Wings HC Arlanda - Strömsbro IF 6 - 1 Pinbackshallen
16:00 Sollentuna HC - Hanvikens SK 2 - 5 SVEAB Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - Skellefteå AIK 6 - 4 Hovet, Johanneshov
14:00 AIK - Almtuna IS 10 - 1 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00 Södertälje SK - Luleå HF 1 - 4 Scaniarinken
13:40 Lidingö Vikings HC - Timrå IK 2 - 4 Childhoodhallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
11:15 Brynäs IF - Växjö Lakers HC 4 - 5 Monitor ERP Arena (B)
12:00 Mora IK - IF Malmö Redhawks 7 - 4 Jalas Arena
12:00 Färjestad BK - Frölunda HC 4 - 6 Löfbergs Arena
13:00 BIK Karlskoga - HV 71 1 - 6 Nobelhallen
J20 SuperElit Forts.
16:00 Södertälje SK - Timrå IK 4 - 3 Scaniarinken
11:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK 6 - 4 Malmö Isstadion
12:00 Karlskrona HK - Färjestad BK 6 - 7 NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall
J20 SuperElit Top 10
11:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Luleå HF 6 - 4 Växjö Ishall
11:00 Brynäs IF - Linköping HC 2 - 4 Monitor ERP Arena
11:00 Leksands IF - HV 71 4 - 1 Tegera Arena
12:00 Frölunda HC - MODO Hockey 5 - 2 Frölundaborg Isstadion
Preseason Dam, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet
11:00 Södertälje SK Dam - Islands damlandslag BST -rinken