lol
lol

C1 Division 1 C


 
Alvesta SKAlvesta SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Frej, Herman2001-07-04GKL SWEAlvesta SK
4Gustafsson, Rasmus2001-10-26LWL SWEAlvesta SK
5Wallenborg, Emil2001-11-27GKL SWEAlvesta SK
9Areskog, Lukas2001-06-25CEL SWEAlvesta SK
10Andersson, Joel2001-05-28RDR SWEAlvesta SK
14Kristoffersson, Gustav2001-02-02LDL SWEAlvesta SK
15Nicklasson, Karl2001-01-14LDL SWEAlvesta SK
16Håkansson, Oliver2001-04-07RWR SWEAlvesta SK
18Karlsson, Albin2001-05-18RWR SWEAlvesta SK
19Heinmert, Gottfrid2001-03-21CEL SWEAlvesta SK
20Molin, Felix2001-04-03RDL SWEHockeyalliansen 74
21Bjers, Linus2001-08-07LWL SWEAlvesta SK
23Brogård, Felix2001-07-26LWL SWEHockeyalliansen 74
25Bergqvist, Tim2001-10-15LDL SWEAlvesta SK
   Avg.      
11.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNicklasson, Magnus
CoachAndersson, Mats

 
IF Troja/LjungbyIF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Ahlbin, Isak2001-06-11RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
6Ekström, Anton2001-08-03RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
11Törnqvist, Hannes2001-10-17LWR SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
15Solberg, Oliver2001-01-31LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
16Karlsson, William2001-01-10RDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
17Hellström, William2001-03-31LDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
18Holgersson, Jonathan2001-11-20LWR SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
19Werner, Elias2001-02-18RDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
20Johannesson, Victor2001-01-20LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
21Schmidt, Malte2001-11-14LDL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
22Edvardsson, Tim2001-10-02LWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
23Andersson, Herman2001-03-19RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
24Blomberg, Albin2001-05-03RWL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
25Byberg, Albin2001-09-16GKL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
42Vallberg, Julius2001-02-22GKL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
84Karlsson, Olle2001-07-17GKL SWEIF Troja/Ljungby
   Avg.      
11.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHOLGERSSON, JOHAN
Head CoachPihlström, Matthias
CoachEdvardsson, Thomas
CoachSolberg, Thomas
Team ManagerKarlsson, Joakim

 
Lenhovda IFLenhovda IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Runesson, Mikéll2001-11-14GKR SWELenhovda IF
17Engsmo Öserlund, Samuel2001-03-01LWL SWELenhovda IF
18Granath, Johan2001-05-28LDL SWELenhovda IF
21Åstrand, Felix2002-03-17CEL SWELenhovda IF
22Linnebjörke, Jonatan2001-05-11RDL SWELenhovda IF
23Runesson, Dennis2000-08-02CEL SWELenhovda IF
26Carlström, Kim2001-10-21LWL SWELenhovda IF
27Fermskog, Sebastian2001-05-31LDL SWELenhovda IF
28Henell, Ville2002-08-08LDL SWELenhovda IF
29Nilsson, Elias2001-06-13RWL SWELenhovda IF
30Henell, Olle2002-08-08CEL SWELenhovda IF
32Olsson, Carl2002-08-24GKR SWELenhovda IF
45Asp, Arvid2001-02-05RDL SWELenhovda IF
46Svensson, Linus2001-11-06RWL SWELenhovda IF
   Avg.      
10.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGranath, Jonas
Assistant CoachCarlström, Andreas
Team ManagerLinnebjörke, Holger
Equipment ManagerÅstrand, Patrik

 
Mörrums GoIS IK GulMörrums GoIS IK Gul[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
50Nilsson, Lucas2001-02-27GKL SWESölvesborgs IK
51Palm, Albin2001-03-16GKL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
52Hemberg, Atlas2001-07-08LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
53Wikell, Kristoffer2001-06-08LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
54Doverlind, Alexander2001-10-10LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
55Johansson, Hampus2001-02-17LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
56Stensson, Anton2001-11-30LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
57Palmqvist, Joel2001-04-26LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
58Minders, Adam2001-03-05LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
60Sjöholm, Isaac2001-08-16LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
61Klinga, William2001-02-09LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
62Bengtsson, Herman2001-10-03LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
63Antonsson, Jenny2001-12-23LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
64Henriksson, Karl2001-02-05LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
65Brorsson, Kevin2001-09-10GKL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
66Öster, Hugo2001-04-17LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
67Wallmark, Oliver2001-02-10LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
68Boklund, Eric2001-04-17RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
69Abaji, Antoni2001-01-11RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
70Stahmann, Julius2001-10-08LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
71Lindsjö, Linus2001-03-17LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
72Hansson, Edvin2001-06-13LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
73Bergwall, Hugo2001-01-16LWL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
74Petersson, Max2001-09-19RDR SWEMörrums GoIS IK
   Avg.      
11.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHansson, Joakim
Head CoachStahmann, Rickard
CoachAndersson, Christian
CoachJohansson, Peter

 
Växjö Lakers HC RödVäxjö Lakers HC Röd[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Augustin, Rasmus2001-03-11CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
3Barrdahl, Sebastian2001-03-08CER SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
4Bergman, Philip2001-03-27CER SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
5Bräutigam, Isac2001-09-17CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
6Bäckstrand, Rasmus2001-03-15CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
7Damkilde-Johnsson, Oskar2001-11-09CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
8Södersten, Felix2001-01-25RDL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
9Engvall, Jonatan2001-03-19GKL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
42Bergehamn, William2001-05-19CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
43Angesved, Noah2001-02-26CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
45Borg, Arvid2001-08-24CER SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
47Ejderstedt, Melker2001-03-07CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
48Chronvall, David2001-07-19CER SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
49Carlsson, Rasmus2001-01-19CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
51Johansson, Kim2001-01-06CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
53Ahenborg, Erik2001-09-21CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
55Bolmö, William2001-05-18CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
   Avg.      
11.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHult, Nicklas
Head CoachJohansson, Mats
Head CoachSkoog, Hans
Assistant CoachBarrdahl, Johan
Assistant CoachBäckstrand, Johan
Assistant CoachChronvall, Olof
Assistant CoachFrisk, Marcus
Assistant CoachMagnusson, Patrik
Assistant CoachPernefors, Peter
Assistant CoachSunesson, Niklas
Assistant CoachSvensson, Per-Johan
Assistant CoachThaung, Joakim

 
Åseda IFÅseda IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Svensson, Elias2001-02-01GKL SWEÅseda IF
2Lundqvist, Albin2003-09-06RWL SWEÅseda IF
3Gustavsson, Hampus2001-05-02LWL SWEÅseda IF
4Wremland, Mike2001-06-26RWL SWEVirserums SGF
5Seger, Robin2001-01-06LWL SWEVirserums SGF
6Lundqvist, Wide2003-10-23RDL SWEÅseda IF
7Aronsson, Cenny2001-01-24RWL SWEÅseda IF
8Lundmark, Kim2001-05-03LDL SWEÅseda IF
9Bengtsson, Simon2001-08-09LWL SWEÅseda IF
10Pettersson, Jakob2002-12-11RDL SWEÅseda IF
11Carlsson, Tobias2001-12-27LWL SWEÅseda IF
13Bergstrand, Gabriel2001-11-28LWL SWEÅseda IF
14Lundqvist, Ludvig2001-12-16LDL SWEÅseda IF
15Juto, Alexander2001-07-18LDL SWEÅseda IF
16Ederfors, Noel2002-07-22RDL SWEÅseda IF
17Gustavsson, Alexander2001-07-30LWL SWEÅseda IF
18Klein, Noel2003-08-22LWL SWEÅseda IF
19Svensson, Danne2001-10-07LDL SWEÅseda IF
   Avg.      
10.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEderfors, Håkan
Head CoachPettersson, Jörgen
CoachKlein, Fredrik
Assistant CoachLundqvist, Magnus