Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2013-02-17 12:58 | |
---|
|
1 | 2012-11-17 10:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 1
-
Sollentuna Gul | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2012-11-17 13:00 | Ekerö IK 3
-
AIK 3 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2012-11-17 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2012-11-17 16:30 | GötaTraneberg Blå
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Stora Mossen |
| 2012-11-18 08:00 | Järfälla HC 2
-
Spånga Hockey Gul | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
2 | 2012-11-24 08:00 | AIK 3
-
GötaTraneberg Blå | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2012-11-24 12:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
SDE Hockey 4 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2012-11-24 12:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Ekerö IK 3 | | | | Danske Fonder Hall |
| 2012-11-24 13:00 | Sollentuna Gul
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | SVEAB Arena |
| 2012-11-25 10:05 | Spånga Hockey Gul
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 1 | | | | IVT-hallen |
3 | 2012-12-01 13:00 | Ekerö IK 3
-
Sollentuna Gul | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2012-12-01 14:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
AIK 3 | | | | Danske Bank Hall |
| 2012-12-01 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Spånga Hockey Gul | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2012-12-02 08:00 | Järfälla HC 2
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2012-12-02 09:00 | SDE Hockey 4
-
GötaTraneberg Blå | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
4 | 2012-12-08 08:00 | AIK 3
-
SDE Hockey 4 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2012-12-08 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 1 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2012-12-08 12:30 | Sollentuna Gul
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2012-12-08 13:00 | GötaTraneberg Blå
-
Järfälla HC 2 | | | | Stora Mossen |
| 2012-12-09 09:05 | Spånga Hockey Gul
-
Ekerö IK 3 | | | | IVT-hallen |
5 | | Brinkens IF 2
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård Inställd snöproblem | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2012-12-15 10:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 1
-
GötaTraneberg Blå | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2012-12-15 11:30 | Sollentuna Gul
-
AIK 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2012-12-15 12:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
Spånga Hockey Gul | | | | Danske Fonder Hall |
| 2012-12-16 08:00 | Järfälla HC 2
-
SDE Hockey 4 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
6 | 2013-01-12 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Järfälla HC 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-01-12 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Ekerö IK 3 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2013-01-12 13:00 | GötaTraneberg Blå
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Stora Mossen |
| 2013-01-12 14:00 | SDE Hockey 4
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 1 | | | | Tigerbalsamhallen |
| 2013-01-13 09:05 | Spånga Hockey Gul
-
Sollentuna Gul | | | | IVT-hallen |
7 | 2013-01-19 08:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 1
-
Järfälla HC 2 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-01-19 12:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Danske Fonder Hall |
| 2013-01-19 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
SDE Hockey 4 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2013-01-20 10:05 | Spånga Hockey Gul
-
AIK 3 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2013-01-20 11:30 | Ekerö IK 3
-
GötaTraneberg Blå | | | | Vikingahallen |
8 | 2013-01-26 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 1 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-01-26 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Sollentuna Gul | | | | Allhallen |
| 2013-01-26 14:00 | SDE Hockey 4
-
Ekerö IK 3 | | | | Tigerbalsamhallen |
| 2013-01-26 15:00 | GötaTraneberg Blå
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2013-01-27 08:00 | Järfälla HC 2
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
9 | 2013-02-02 08:00 | AIK 3
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-02-02 10:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 1
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-02-02 12:30 | Sollentuna Gul
-
Järfälla HC 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-02-03 10:05 | Spånga Hockey Gul
-
SDE Hockey 4 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2013-02-03 12:30 | Ekerö IK 3
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
10 | 2013-02-09 12:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC
-
SDE Hockey 4 | | | | Danske Fonder Hall |
| 2013-02-09 12:30 | Sollentuna Gul
-
GötaTraneberg Blå | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-02-09 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 1 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2013-02-10 09:05 | Spånga Hockey Gul
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2013-02-10 12:30 | Ekerö IK 3
-
Järfälla HC 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
11 | 2013-02-16 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-02-16 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 1
-
Ekerö IK 3 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-02-16 13:00 | GötaTraneberg Blå
-
Spånga Hockey Gul | | | | Stora Mossen |
| 2013-02-17 08:00 | Järfälla HC 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2013-02-17 10:00 | SDE Hockey 4
-
Sollentuna Gul | | | | Danderydsvallen |