Schedule and Results |
Last update: 2024-03-17 13:00 | |
---|
|
2023-10-06 | 2023-10-06 17:00 | 17:00 | Arvika HC:3
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:01 | | 17:01 | Arvika HC:4
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:31 | | 17:31 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
18:15 | | 18:15 | Arvika HC:3
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
18:16 | | 18:16 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
2023-10-08 | 2023-10-08 10:00 | 10:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Gränshallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Bofors IK U:1 | | Nobelhallen |
10:01 | | 10:01 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Åmåls SK:1 | | Gränshallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:31 | | 10:31 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Gränshallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Åmåls SK:1 | | Gränshallen |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Bofors IK U:1 | | Nobelhallen |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Nobelhallen |
11:31 | | 11:31 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Arvika HC:1
-
Viking HC:1 | | Munkfors Arena |
12:01 | | 12:01 | Arvika HC:2
-
IFK Munkfors | | Munkfors Arena |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
12:31 | | 12:31 | IFK Munkfors
-
Viking HC:1 | | Munkfors Arena |
13:20 | | 13:20 | Arvika HC:1
-
IFK Munkfors | | Munkfors Arena |
13:21 | | 13:21 | Viking HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Somashallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säffle HC:2
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Somashallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Somashallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Säffle HC:1
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Somashallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Kils AIK:2
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
16:25 | | 16:25 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Björkhallen |
16:25 | | 16:25 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
16:40 | | 16:40 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
16:40 | | 16:40 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Björkhallen |
2023-10-14 | 2023-10-14 13:30 | 13:30 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Hammarö Ishall |
13:50 | | 13:50 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
13:50 | | 13:50 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
14:20 | | 14:20 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Hammarö Ishall |
14:20 | | 14:20 | Sunne IK:2
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Nor IK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Forshaga IF
-
Nor IK | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Nor IK
-
Nor IK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Forshaga IF | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Nor IK
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Nor IK | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Nor IK:2
-
Forshaga IF | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Nor IK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Forshaga IF | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
2023-10-15 | 2023-10-15 14:00 | 14:00 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Wasahallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Bofors IK U:3 | | Wasahallen |
14:25 | | 14:25 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
14:25 | | 14:25 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Wasahallen |
15:10 | | 15:10 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Bofors IK U:3 | | Wasahallen |
15:10 | | 15:10 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
2023-10-21 | 2023-10-21 15:00 | 15:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Helmia Arena |
15:25 | | 15:25 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Helmia Arena |
15:25 | | 15:25 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Helmia Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Helmia Arena |
2023-10-28 | 2023-10-28 15:30 | 15:30 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen B |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Bofors IK U:3 | | Nobelhallen B |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Nobelhallen B |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen B |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Bofors IK U:3 | | Nobelhallen B |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Nobelhallen B |
2023-10-29 | 2023-10-29 00:00 | 00:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säffle HC:2
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Kils AIK:2
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Norvalla Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Nor IK
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Forshaga IF
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Forshaga IF | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Nor IK
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:45 | | 11:45 | Arvika HC:3
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
11:45 | | 11:45 | Arvika HC:4
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Nor IK:2
-
Forshaga IF | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:15 | | 12:15 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
12:15 | | 12:15 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Forshaga IF | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Viking HC:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Arvika HC:2
-
IFK Munkfors | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:00 | | 13:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Viking HC:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Arvika HC:3
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Arvika HC:1
-
IFK Munkfors | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Viking HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Bofors IK U:1 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
15:25 | | 15:25 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Björkhallen |
15:25 | | 15:25 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Åmåls SK:1 | | Åmåls Ishall |
15:40 | | 15:40 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
15:40 | | 15:40 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Björkhallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Bofors IK U:1 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Löfbergs Ice Arena |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Åmåls SK:1 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
2023-11-18 | 2023-11-18 16:00 | 16:00 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Hammarö Ishall |
16:20 | | 16:20 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
16:20 | | 16:20 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
16:50 | | 16:50 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Hammarö Ishall |
16:50 | | 16:50 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 09:30 | 09:30 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
09:30 | | 09:30 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:45 | | 10:45 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:45 | | 10:45 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Arvika HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:1 | | Gränshallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Nobelhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Wasahallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Kils AIK:2
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
12:55 | | 12:55 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Wasahallen |
12:55 | | 12:55 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Wasahallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Arvika HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Arvika HC:2
-
Charlottenbergs HC:1 | | Gränshallen |
13:40 | | 13:40 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Wasahallen |
13:40 | | 13:40 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Säffle HC:1 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Säffle HC:1 | | Åmåls Ishall |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Säffle HC:2
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Nor IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Nor IK
-
Viking HC:1 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Viking HC:1
-
Nor IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Nor IK | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Viking HC:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Viking HC:1 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Nor IK:2
-
Nor IK | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Nor IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Nor IK | | Valhall |
2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 11:00 | 11:00 | Arvika HC:3
-
Forshaga IF | | Munkfors Arena |
11:01 | | 11:01 | Arvika HC:4
-
IFK Munkfors | | Munkfors Arena |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Munkfors Arena |
11:31 | | 11:31 | IFK Munkfors
-
Forshaga IF | | Munkfors Arena |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Arvika HC:3
-
IFK Munkfors | | Munkfors Arena |
12:21 | | 12:21 | Forshaga IF
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Munkfors Arena |
2023-12-10 | 2023-12-10 09:30 | 09:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Nobelhallen |
09:30 | | 09:30 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Arvika HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Nobelhallen |
10:01 | | 10:01 | Arvika HC:2
-
Charlottenbergs HC:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen |
10:31 | | 10:31 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Arvika HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
11:16 | | 11:16 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Nor IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Nor IK
-
Viking HC:1 | | Helmia Arena |
12:25 | | 12:25 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
12:25 | | 12:25 | Viking HC:1
-
Nor IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Nor IK | | Helmia Arena |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Viking HC:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
13:25 | | 13:25 | Sunne IK:1
-
Viking HC:1 | | Helmia Arena |
13:25 | | 13:25 | Nor IK:2
-
Nor IK | | Helmia Arena |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Säffle HC:1 | | Somashallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Nor IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Nor IK | | Helmia Arena |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Somashallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Säffle HC:1 | | Somashallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Säffle HC:2
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Somashallen |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
2023-12-17 | 2023-12-17 11:00 | 11:00 | Arvika HC:3
-
Forshaga IF | | Ängevi Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Arvika HC:4
-
IFK Munkfors | | Ängevi Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:20 | | 11:20 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Ängevi Ishall |
11:20 | | 11:20 | IFK Munkfors
-
Forshaga IF | | Ängevi Ishall |
11:20 | | 11:20 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:20 | | 11:20 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:40 | | 11:40 | Arvika HC:3
-
IFK Munkfors | | Ängevi Ishall |
11:40 | | 11:40 | Forshaga IF
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Ängevi Ishall |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Kils AIK:2
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Sannerudshallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
16:30 | | 16:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Björkhallen |
16:30 | | 16:30 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
17:00 | | 17:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
17:00 | | 17:00 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Björkhallen |
2024-01-13 | 2024-01-13 12:00 | 12:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Somashallen |
12:00 | | 12:00 | Säffle HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Somashallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Somashallen |
13:15 | | 13:15 | Säffle HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Somashallen |
13:15 | | 13:15 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
2024-01-14 | 2024-01-14 00:00 | 00:00 | Nor IK
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
09:00 | | 09:00 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Nobelhallen |
09:00 | | 09:00 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Nobelhallen |
09:30 | | 09:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen |
09:30 | | 09:30 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Kils AIK:2
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | IFK Munkfors
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:31 | | 10:31 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Gränshallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:50 | | 11:50 | IFK Munkfors
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Nor IK:2
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | IFK Munkfors
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Nor IK
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Norvalla Ishall |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Wasahallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Wasahallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Gränshallen |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Gränshallen |
13:25 | | 13:25 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Wasahallen |
13:25 | | 13:25 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Gränshallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
14:10 | | 14:10 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
14:10 | | 14:10 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Wasahallen |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Helmia Arena |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Arvika HC:1 | | Helmia Arena |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Helmia Arena |
16:10 | | 16:10 | Sunne IK:1
-
Arvika HC:1 | | Helmia Arena |
16:10 | | 16:10 | Arvika HC:2
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
17:45 | | 17:45 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Åmåls Ishall |
17:45 | | 17:45 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Arvika HC:3 | | Åmåls Ishall |
18:15 | | 18:15 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
18:15 | | 18:15 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Åmåls Ishall |
18:30 | | 18:30 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Viking HC:1 | | Ängevi Ishall |
18:30 | | 18:30 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Forshaga IF | | Ängevi Ishall |
18:50 | | 18:50 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Ängevi Ishall |
18:50 | | 18:50 | Forshaga IF
-
Viking HC:1 | | Ängevi Ishall |
19:00 | | 19:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Arvika HC:3 | | Åmåls Ishall |
19:00 | | 19:00 | Arvika HC:4
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
19:10 | | 19:10 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Forshaga IF | | Ängevi Ishall |
19:10 | | 19:10 | Viking HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Ängevi Ishall |
2024-01-21 | 2024-01-21 10:00 | 10:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Säffle HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Säffle HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
2024-01-27 | 2024-01-27 12:30 | 12:30 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
12:31 | | 12:31 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Arvika HC:3 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Forshaga IF | | Valhall |
13:01 | | 13:01 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Valhall |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Forshaga IF
-
Viking HC:1 | | Valhall |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
13:45 | | 13:45 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Arvika HC:3 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
13:46 | | 13:46 | Arvika HC:4
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Forshaga IF | | Valhall |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Viking HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Valhall |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
14:45 | | 14:45 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
13:00 | | 13:00 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Viking HC:1 | | Valhall |
2024-01-28 | 2024-01-28 10:00 | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Nor IK
-
Nor IK:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
10:01 | | 10:01 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | IFK Munkfors
-
Nor IK | | Munkfors Arena |
10:31 | | 10:31 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Nor IK:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Nobelhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
11:20 | | 11:20 | IFK Munkfors
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Munkfors Arena |
11:21 | | 11:21 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Nor IK | | Munkfors Arena |
11:50 | | 11:50 | IFK Munkfors
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
11:51 | | 11:51 | Nor IK:2
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Munkfors Arena |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
12:40 | | 12:40 | IFK Munkfors
-
Nor IK:2 | | Munkfors Arena |
12:41 | | 12:41 | Nor IK
-
Hammarö HC:1 | | Munkfors Arena |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Björkhallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
13:10 | | 13:10 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
13:10 | | 13:10 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Björkhallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Kils AIK:2
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Sannerudshallen |
2024-02-03 | 2024-02-03 16:15 | 16:15 | Sunne IK:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Sunne IK:2
-
Arvika HC:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Sunne IK:1
-
Arvika HC:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Arvika HC:2
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
2024-02-04 | 2024-02-04 11:00 | 11:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Hammarö Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Hammarö Ishall |
2024-02-10 | 2024-02-10 18:10 | 18:10 | Arvika HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
18:10 | | 18:10 | Arvika HC:4
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
18:40 | | 18:40 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
18:40 | | 18:40 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
19:10 | | 19:10 | Arvika HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
19:10 | | 19:10 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
2024-02-17 | 2024-02-17 17:30 | 17:30 | Arvika HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Arvika HC:4
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Hammarö Ishall |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Arvika HC:3
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Hammarö HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Arvika HC:3
-
Hammarö HC:3 | | Hammarö Ishall |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Hammarö HC:4
-
Arvika HC:4 | | Hammarö Ishall |
2024-02-18 | 2024-02-18 00:00 | 00:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Nor IK:2
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Åmåls Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Åmåls Ishall |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Arvika HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Arvika HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Gränshallen |
10:01 | | 10:01 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Gränshallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Åmåls Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Säffle HC:2
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Nor IK
-
Forshaga IF | | Norvalla Ishall |
10:31 | | 10:31 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Gränshallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Åmåls Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Åmåls Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Gränshallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Säffle HC:1
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:01 | | 11:01 | Kils AIK:2
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Gränshallen |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Arvika HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Forshaga IF
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
11:50 | | 11:50 | Säffle HC:1
-
Forshaga IF | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Säffle HC:1
-
Nor IK:2 | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:20 | | 12:20 | Säffle HC:2
-
Nor IK | | Norvalla Ishall |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
12:30 | | 12:30 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Björkhallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Björkhallen |
13:10 | | 13:10 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Björkhallen |
13:10 | | 13:10 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Björkhallen |
15:00 | | 15:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
15:00 | | 15:00 | Viking HC:1
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Helmia Arena |
15:30 | | 15:30 | IFK Munkfors
-
Viking HC:1 | | Helmia Arena |
15:30 | | 15:30 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Helmia Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Helmia Arena |
16:00 | | 16:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Viking HC:1 | | Helmia Arena |
2024-02-25 | 2024-02-25 10:00 | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Hammarö HC:2
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Wasahallen |
13:55 | | 13:55 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Filipstads IF:1 | | Wasahallen |
13:55 | | 13:55 | Filipstads IF:2
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Wasahallen |
14:40 | | 14:40 | Hammarö HC:1
-
Hammarö HC:2 | | Wasahallen |
14:40 | | 14:40 | Filipstads IF:1
-
Filipstads IF:2 | | Wasahallen |
2024-03-02 | 2024-03-02 10:30 | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:4
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Nobelhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Kristinehamns HT:1
-
Kristinehamns HT:2 | | Nobelhallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Bofors IK U:3
-
Kristinehamns HT:1 | | Nobelhallen |
11:30 | | 11:30 | Kristinehamns HT:2
-
Bofors IK U:4 | | Nobelhallen |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Arvika HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
16:16 | | 16:16 | Arvika HC:2
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
16:45 | | 16:45 | Arvika HC:1
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
16:46 | | 16:46 | Färjestad BK:1
-
Färjestad BK:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:30 | | 17:30 | Arvika HC:1
-
Färjestad BK:1 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
17:31 | | 17:31 | Färjestad BK:2
-
Arvika HC:2 | | Sparbanken Arena, Arvika |
00:00 | | 00:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Viking HC:1
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Viking HC:1 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:1
-
Sunne IK:2 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | IFK Munkfors
-
Sunne IK:1 | | Valhall |
00:00 | | 00:00 | Sunne IK:2
-
Viking HC:1 | | Valhall |
2024-03-03 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | 10:00 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Åmåls SK:2
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:5
-
Färjestad BK:6 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Åmåls SK:1
-
Färjestad BK:5 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
11:15 | | 11:15 | Färjestad BK:6
-
Åmåls SK:2 | | Tingvalla Isstadion Rink 1 |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:10 | | 12:10 | Charlottenbergs HC:2
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
12:50 | | 12:50 | Kils AIK:1
-
Kils AIK:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Charlottenbergs HC:1
-
Kils AIK:1 | | Sannerudshallen |
13:30 | | 13:30 | Kils AIK:2
-
Charlottenbergs HC:2 | | Sannerudshallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Säffle HC:2
-
Nor IK:2 | | Somashallen |
14:00 | | 14:00 | Nor IK
-
Forshaga IF | | Somashallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Säffle HC:1
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
14:30 | | 14:30 | Forshaga IF
-
Nor IK:2 | | Somashallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Säffle HC:1
-
Nor IK | | Somashallen |
15:15 | | 15:15 | Forshaga IF
-
Säffle HC:2 | | Somashallen |
15:45 | | 15:45 | Säffle HC:1
-
Forshaga IF | | Somashallen |
15:45 | | 15:45 | Nor IK:2
-
Nor IK | | Somashallen |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Säffle HC:1
-
Nor IK:2 | | Somashallen |
16:15 | | 16:15 | Säffle HC:2
-
Nor IK | | Somashallen |
2024-03-17 | 2024-03-17 10:00 | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Nobelhallen |
10:00 | | 10:00 | Bofors IK U:2
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |
10:30 | | 10:30 | Färjestad BK:3
-
Färjestad BK:4 | | Nobelhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Bofors IK U:1
-
Färjestad BK:3 | | Nobelhallen |
11:00 | | 11:00 | Färjestad BK:4
-
Bofors IK U:2 | | Nobelhallen |