Damjunior Topp 6 Östra, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-02-27 17:35
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 0-0) 13Gränbyhallen (B)
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Linköping HC6 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 4-0) 30Torvalla Ishall
  AIK  -  Team Västerort16 - 0 (6-0, 4-0, 6-0) 28Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2Linköping HC  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 25C-hallen Stångebro
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 48Scaniarinken
  Team Västerort  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 16 (1-4, 2-6, 0-6) 54Stora Mossen
3Linköping HC  -  Team Västerort13 - 1 (5-0, 4-1, 4-0) 30C-hallen Stångebro
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 0-0) 25Torvalla Ishall
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS8 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 2-0) 25Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
4Södertälje SK  -  Team Västerort5 - 2 (3-2, 0-0, 2-0) 23BST -rinken
  AIK  -  Linköping HC8 - 1 (5-1, 2-0, 1-0) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 8 (0-3, 1-2, 1-3) Torvalla Ishall
5Team Västerort  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (2-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 10Allhallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Linköping HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 0-3) 25C-hallen Stångebro
6Linköping HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 2-0, 0-1) 15C-hallen Stångebro
  Team Västerort  -  AIK1 - 11 (1-1, 0-5, 0-5) HCL Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 25BST -rinken
7AIK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Team Västerort10 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 5-0) Torvalla Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Linköping HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 32Gränbyhallen (C)
8Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 37BST -rinken
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK0 - 8 (0-3, 0-3, 0-2) 40Gränbyhallen (B)
  Team Västerort  -  Linköping HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 95Stora Mossen
9Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Linköping HC  -  AIK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 20Stångebro Ishall
  Team Västerort  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 30HCL Arena
10AIK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 0-0) 40Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Linköping HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 25BST -rinken
  Almtuna IS  -  Team Västerort9 - 5 (4-2, 3-3, 2-0) 25Gränbyhallen (C)