J20 - Nationell Top 10



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-03-22 16:36
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2022-01-072022-01-07
19:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 72Växjö Ishall
19:00AIK  -  Örebro HK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Västerås IK8 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) 95Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Rögle BK  -  Luleå HF3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 100Catena Arena
2022-01-082022-01-08
12:00
Rögle BK  -  Mora IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 0Akademihallen 1
14:00Växjö Lakers HC  -  Luleå HF3 - 5 (1-1, 0-0, 2-4) 42Växjö Ishall
12:00HV 71  -  Linköping HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 75Husqvarna Garden
2022-01-092022-01-09
14:00
AIK  -  Västerås IK2 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 2-3) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00HV 71  -  Luleå HF4 - 8 (3-1, 1-4, 0-3) 132Husqvarna Garden
13:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Örebro HK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 176Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-01-132022-01-13
19:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  Rögle BK5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 111Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-01-142022-01-14
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Linköping HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 30Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
19:00Örebro HK  -  HV 715 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 100Behrn Arena
19:00AIK  -  Rögle BK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-01-152022-01-15
12:00
Örebro HK  -  Linköping HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 98Behrn Arena
13:00Västerås IK  -  HV 712 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50ABB Arena Nord
2022-01-202022-01-20
19:00
Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 6 (0-0, 0-3, 1-3) 192Smidjegrav Arena
2022-01-212022-01-21
19:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  Linköping HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 96Vida Arena
19:00Luleå HF  -  AIK8 - 2 (3-0, 4-0, 1-2) 143Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00Rögle BK  -  HV 713 - 7 (2-3, 0-2, 1-2) 3Catena Arena
2022-01-222022-01-22
12:00
Rögle BK  -  Linköping HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 20Catena Arena
13:00Växjö Lakers HC  -  HV 712 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 50Vida Arena
2022-01-232022-01-23
12:00
Luleå HF  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 105Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Mora IK  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 73Smidjegrav Arena
2022-01-252022-01-25
19:00
HV 71  -  Växjö Lakers HC1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 61Husqvarna Garden
19:00Linköping HC  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 3-0) 50Stångebro Ishall
2022-01-282022-01-28
19:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 54Växjö Ishall
19:00AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0) 20Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:00Luleå HF  -  HV 710 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 124Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00Rögle BK  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 0-0) 50Catena Arena
2022-01-292022-01-29
14:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (0-0, 3-2, 0-1, 0-1) 97Växjö Ishall
12:00Rögle BK  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 75Catena Arena
2022-01-302022-01-30
10:00
Mora IK  -  HV 711 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 0-3) 96Smidjegrav Arena
2022-02-042022-02-04
18:30
HV 71  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 54PROLYMPIAHALLEN
18:00Västerås IK  -  Luleå HF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 165ABB Arena Nord
19:00Rögle BK  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 5Akademihallen 1
19:00Linköping HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 132Stångebro Ishall
19:00Örebro HK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 104Behrn Arena
2022-02-052022-02-05
12:00
Örebro HK  -  Luleå HF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 99Trängens IP Hall A
13:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 162ABB Arena Nord
14:30Linköping HC  -  AIK6 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 4-1) 100Stångebro Ishall
14:00HV 71  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 125Husqvarna Garden
2022-02-062022-02-06
12:00
Mora IK  -  Luleå HF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 112Smidjegrav Arena
2022-02-082022-02-08
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 159ABB Arena Nord
2022-02-122022-02-12
12:00
Luleå HF  -  Linköping HC1 - 8 (0-1, 1-4, 0-3) 112Lulebohallen
15:00AIK  -  Växjö Lakers HC4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 99Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-02-132022-02-13
13:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Växjö Lakers HC7 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 3-1) 109Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-02-152022-02-15
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (1-2, 4-0, 0-0) 78Behrn Arena
19:00HV 71  -  Rögle BK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 2-2) 80Husqvarna Garden
19:00Linköping HC  -  Växjö Lakers HC4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 75Stångebro Ishall
2022-02-162022-02-16
19:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  Mora IK7 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 1-1) 101Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-02-182022-02-18
19:00
Linköping HC  -  HV 714 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 130Stångebro Ishall
19:00Örebro HK  -  AIK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 68Behrn Arena
19:00Luleå HF  -  Rögle BK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3) 115Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) 102Smidjegrav Arena
2022-02-192022-02-19
12:00
Örebro HK  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 2-1) 135Behrn Arena
13:00Västerås IK  -  AIK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 102ABB Arena Nord
2022-02-202022-02-20
12:00
Västerås IK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 1-2) 187ABB Arena Nord
12:00Luleå HF  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 142Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Mora IK  -  Rögle BK6 - 5 (0-1, 3-3, 2-1, 1-0) 93Smidjegrav Arena
2022-02-252022-02-25
19:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 0-3) 88Växjö Ishall
19:00HV 71  -  Örebro HK5 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 3-0) 112Husqvarna Garden
19:00Linköping HC  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 57Stångebro Ishall
19:00Rögle BK  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 50Akademihallen 2
2022-02-262022-02-26
14:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  AIK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 105Växjö Ishall
11:00Luleå HF  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 201Coop Norrbotten Arena
14:30Linköping HC  -  Örebro HK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-2) 96Stångebro Ishall
14:00Rögle BK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 0-0) 50Akademihallen 2
14:00HV 71  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 87Husqvarna Garden
2022-03-022022-03-02
19:00
AIK  -  Mora IK6 - 7 (1-2, 2-1, 3-3, 0-0, 0-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-03-042022-03-04
19:00
Linköping HC  -  Luleå HF5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 100Stångebro Ishall
2022-03-052022-03-05
13:00
Linköping HC  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 122Stångebro Ishall
13:00Örebro HK  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 131Behrn Arena
17:10Västerås IK  -  Rögle BK6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 0-0) 105ABB Arena Nord
19:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Luleå HF7 - 2 (5-1, 2-0, 0-1) 200Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-03-062022-03-06
12:00
AIK  -  Luleå HF4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 158Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Örebro HK  -  Rögle BK9 - 5 (4-4, 3-1, 2-0) 102Behrn Arena
12:00Västerås IK  -  Växjö Lakers HC4 - 7 (2-1, 0-4, 2-2) 90ABB Arena Nord
14:00HV 71  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 200Husqvarna Garden
2022-03-082022-03-08
19:00
Mora IK  -  Linköping HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 193Smidjegrav Arena
2022-03-092022-03-09
19:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK10 - 5 (2-2, 4-2, 4-1) 114Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-03-112022-03-11
19:00
Luleå HF  -  Västerås IK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 121Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Örebro HK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 88Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Djurgårdens IF  -  HV 712 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 108Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-03-122022-03-12
15:00
AIK  -  HV 714 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 89Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Linköping HC4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-2) 162Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-03-132022-03-13
12:00
Luleå HF  -  Örebro HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 225Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00AIK  -  Linköping HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-03-152022-03-15
19:00
Växjö Lakers HC  -  Rögle BK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 45Växjö Ishall
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 120Smidjegrav Arena