HockeyAllsvenskan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-05-06 16:16
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-10-022020-10-02
19:00
Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 50NHC Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1) 50Nobelhallen
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 49Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 49Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 50Scaniarinken
2020-10-032020-10-03
15:00
MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (0-0, 0-4, 2-1) 50Fjällräven Center
17:30Mora IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 50Smidjegrav Arena
2020-10-042020-10-04
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 50Nelson Garden Arena
15:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK5 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 3-2) 50A3 Arena
17:30Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 50ABB Arena Nord
2020-10-052020-10-05
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) 50Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 0-2) 50Renew Arena
2020-10-072020-10-07
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 50Scaniarinken
19:00Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga7 - 1 (5-0, 1-1, 1-0) 50NHC Arena
19:00AIK  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 49Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 50Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50ABB Arena Nord
2020-10-092020-10-09
19:00
Väsby IK HK  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) 50Renew Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 50Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 50Plivit Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 50ABB Arena Nord
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 50Kristianstads Ishall
2020-10-102020-10-10
17:30
MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 50Fjällräven Center
2020-10-112020-10-11
15:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) 50Kristianstads Ishall
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK3 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 1-3) 50Nelson Garden Arena
2020-10-122020-10-12
19:00
Timrå IK  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 50NHC Arena
2020-10-142020-10-14
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 50Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 50Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 49Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 50Renew Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK9 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 2-0) 50A3 Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 50Scaniarinken
2020-10-162020-10-16
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 50Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 1-3) 50Plivit Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 50Smidjegrav Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 0-4) 50Himmelstalundshallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Kristianstads IK6 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 2-2) 50Fjällräven Center
2020-10-172020-10-17
15:00
Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 50ABB Arena Nord
2020-10-182020-10-18
15:00
Timrå IK  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 50NHC Arena
15:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 50Scaniarinken
17:30IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 50A3 Arena
17:30MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 50Fjällräven Center
2020-10-202020-10-20
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 49Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 50Smidjegrav Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 50A3 Arena
2020-10-212020-10-21
19:00
Väsby IK HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 0-1) 50Renew Arena
19:00AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 49Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) 50Scaniarinken
2020-10-232020-10-23
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) 50Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Väsby IK HK8 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 3-1) 50Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 3-0) 50NHC Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 49Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 3-2) 50Nobelhallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 50Fjällräven Center
2020-10-242020-10-24
15:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Kristianstads Ishall
2020-10-252020-10-25
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 50Nelson Garden Arena
17:30IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 50A3 Arena
2020-10-262020-10-26
19:00
Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 7 (1-2, 0-0, 1-5) 50ABB Arena Nord
19:00AIK  -  Timrå IK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 49Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-10-272020-10-27
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 50A3 Arena
2020-10-282020-10-28
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 50Scaniarinken
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 50Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 50ABB Arena Nord
2020-10-302020-10-30
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven5 - 7 (1-2, 4-2, 0-3) 50Himmelstalundshallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 50Fjällräven Center
19:00Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 50Smidjegrav Arena
19:00AIK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 50Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 50Nelson Garden Arena
2020-11-012020-11-01
15:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 300Nobelhallen
15:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 50Scaniarinken
15:00Väsby IK HK  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 50Renew Arena
17:30Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 300NHC Arena
17:30HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 50Himmelstalundshallen
2020-11-022020-11-02
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 300Plivit Arena
2020-11-042020-11-04
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 50Himmelstalundshallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 300Fjällräven Center
19:00Timrå IK  -  Mora IK6 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 2-3) 300NHC Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 50Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 3 (0-2, 4-0, 2-1) 50Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 242Nelson Garden Arena
2020-11-062020-11-06
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 50Scaniarinken
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 1-3) 50Renew Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 50Nobelhallen
19:00Mora IK  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 300Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 300Plivit Arena
2020-11-082020-11-08
15:00
IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 300A3 Arena
15:00AIK  -  Mora IK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) 50Hovet, Johanneshov
17:30Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 50Scaniarinken
17:30Västerås IK  -  Timrå IK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-1, 0-4) 300ABB Arena Nord
2020-11-092020-11-09
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) 50Himmelstalundshallen
2020-11-112020-11-11
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 50Plivit Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 300Fjällräven Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK8 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 4-0) 50Nobelhallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 9 (1-2, 0-3, 0-4) 50Kristianstads Ishall
2020-11-132020-11-13
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 50ABB Arena Nord
19:00Timrå IK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 300NHC Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey6 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 3-0) 50Scaniarinken
2020-11-152020-11-15
17:30
Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 0-0) 50Plivit Arena
2020-11-172020-11-17
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 50Himmelstalundshallen
2020-11-182020-11-18
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF7 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 3-2) 50Nobelhallen
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 50Renew Arena
2020-11-202020-11-20
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 50ABB Arena Nord
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 50Plivit Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Väsby IK HK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 50Nobelhallen
2020-11-222020-11-22
15:00
Väsby IK HK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 50Renew Arena
2020-11-252020-11-25
19:00
Västerås IK  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 0ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Väsby IK HK7 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 2-0) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 0Kristianstads Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga7 - 1 (5-1, 1-0, 1-0) 0A3 Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 9 (0-4, 2-4, 1-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
2020-11-272020-11-27
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 8Nobelhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 0NHC Arena
19:00AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 1-2) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-11-292020-11-29
15:00
Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 8Kristianstads Ishall
15:00IF Björklöven  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 0-2) 0A3 Arena
17:30MODO Hockey  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 8Fjällräven Center
17:30Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2020-12-022020-12-02
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) 0ABB Arena Nord
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 8Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 0Scaniarinken
2020-12-032020-12-03
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 8Nobelhallen
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Timrå IK4 - 8 (1-2, 2-2, 1-4) 8Renew Arena
2020-12-042020-12-04
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 8Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 0ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 5 (1-2, 4-1, 3-2) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2020-12-052020-12-05
15:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 8Nobelhallen
15:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 0Scaniarinken
17:30Väsby IK HK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 8Renew Arena
17:30Mora IK  -  Timrå IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2020-12-062020-12-06
15:00
Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 0Scaniarinken
17:30Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2020-12-072020-12-07
19:00
AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-12-092020-12-09
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 8Plivit Arena
19:00Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) 0NHC Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 5 (1-1, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
2020-12-112020-12-11
19:00
Väsby IK HK  -  Mora IK3 - 5 (0-3, 3-0, 0-2) 8Renew Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 8Nobelhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (2-1, 2-0, 1-3) 0NHC Arena
2020-12-122020-12-12
17:30
IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 0A3 Arena
2020-12-132020-12-13
15:00
Timrå IK  -  Mora IK6 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 1-1) 0NHC Arena
17:30Väsby IK HK  -  Västerås IK2 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 0-1) 8Renew Arena
2020-12-142020-12-14
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK4 - 8 (3-1, 0-4, 1-3) 0A3 Arena
19:00AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-12-162020-12-16
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 8Nobelhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 0NHC Arena
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 1-2) 0Kristianstads Ishall
2020-12-182020-12-18
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 0ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 8Renew Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) 0A3 Arena
2020-12-202020-12-20
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
17:30AIK  -  MODO Hockey7 - 3 (3-0, 2-0, 2-3) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-12-262020-12-26
15:00
Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (0-2, 4-1, 0-2) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2020-12-272020-12-27
15:00
Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) 0NHC Arena
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 0-3) 8Kristianstads Ishall
17:30HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
17:30AIK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-12-292020-12-29
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey7 - 2 (1-2, 4-0, 2-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 8Nobelhallen
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 0A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  AIK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 8Plivit Arena
2020-12-302020-12-30
15:00
Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 8Plivit Arena
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (0-0, 0-1, 2-4) 8Renew Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 2-0) 0Scaniarinken
2021-01-032021-01-03
17:30
MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 8Fjällräven Center
2021-01-042021-01-04
18:00
Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 8NHC Arena
18:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK5 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 3-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  AIK3 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 0-2) 0Kristianstads Ishall
2021-01-062021-01-06
15:00
Väsby IK HK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 8Renew Arena
15:00Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
15:00Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 15Plivit Arena
17:30BIK Karlskoga  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) 8Nobelhallen
2021-01-072021-01-07
18:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 8Nobelhallen
2021-01-082021-01-08
18:00
Södertälje SK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 0Scaniarinken
18:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 0ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 8Fjällräven Center
2021-01-092021-01-09
17:30
IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 0A3 Arena
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
17:30AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-01-102021-01-10
17:30
Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 0Nelson Garden Arena
2021-01-112021-01-11
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 0A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2021-01-132021-01-13
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00AIK  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 4-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3, 0-0) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 8Plivit Arena
19:00Timrå IK  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 0NHC Arena
2021-01-152021-01-15
18:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 8Nobelhallen
18:00Timrå IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 0NHC Arena
18:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2) 8Himmelstalundshallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  AIK3 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 2-2) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 0Scaniarinken
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 3-2) 8Kristianstads Ishall
2021-01-162021-01-16
15:00
Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2021-01-172021-01-17
15:00
Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 1-3) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
15:00Mora IK  -  AIK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
15:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 0ABB Arena Nord
17:30Västerviks IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 8Plivit Arena
17:30Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 1-3) 0NHC Arena
2021-01-182021-01-18
19:00
Väsby IK HK  -  MODO Hockey6 - 7 (3-0, 2-2, 1-4, 0-1) 8Renew Arena
2021-01-192021-01-19
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Timrå IK1 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 1-3) 0Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 0ABB Arena Nord
2021-01-202021-01-20
18:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 8Nobelhallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 0Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 8Renew Arena
2021-01-222021-01-22
18:00
Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 0Nelson Garden Arena
18:00Mora IK  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
18:00Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 0ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 8Renew Arena
2021-01-232021-01-23
17:30
Kristianstads IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 8Kristianstads Ishall
2021-01-242021-01-24
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
15:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) 8Plivit Arena
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 8Kristianstads Ishall
17:30Mora IK  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2021-01-252021-01-25
18:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 0-2) 8Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 3-1) 0Vännäs Ishall
2021-01-262021-01-26
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 8Kristianstads Ishall
2021-01-272021-01-27
19:00
Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 0-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Väsby IK HK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 0-0) 8Plivit Arena
2021-01-292021-01-29
18:00
Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 0ABB Arena Nord
18:00Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 0NHC Arena
18:00Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:00Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 8Plivit Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey4 - 6 (2-2, 1-3, 1-1) 0A3 Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 0Scaniarinken
2021-01-302021-01-30
15:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 8Kristianstads Ishall
15:00Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
17:30HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
2021-01-312021-01-31
15:00
AIK  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 8Fjällräven Center
17:30Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 0Scaniarinken
2021-02-032021-02-03
18:00
MODO Hockey  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 1-0) 8Fjällräven Center
18:00Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 0ABB Arena Nord
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 8Nobelhallen
19:00AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 2-1) 8Renew Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-02-052021-02-05
18:00
Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 0Plivit Arena
18:00Mora IK  -  Väsby IK HK7 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 4-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 0Kristianstads Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 0A3 Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  AIK5 - 4 (0-0, 3-2, 1-2, 1-0) 8ABB Arena Nord
2021-02-062021-02-06
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
17:30IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 0A3 Arena
2021-02-072021-02-07
15:00
AIK  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00Väsby IK HK  -  Mora IK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 1-3) 8Renew Arena
17:30BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK4 - 7 (0-3, 3-3, 1-1) 8Nobelhallen
2021-02-082021-02-08
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 8Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-02-092021-02-09
19:00
Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2021-02-102021-02-10
18:00
Västerås IK  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 3 (1-0, 5-2, 0-1) 8ABB Arena Nord
18:00Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-4, 1-1, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
18:00Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 0NHC Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  AIK2 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 0-2) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) 0Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
2021-02-122021-02-12
18:00
Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 8Plivit Arena
18:00MODO Hockey  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) 8Renew Arena
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2021-02-132021-02-13
15:00
Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 0Scaniarinken
17:30Timrå IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 0NHC Arena
2021-02-142021-02-14
15:00
Timrå IK  -  AIK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 0NHC Arena
17:30HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 3-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
17:30IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 0A3 Arena
2021-02-152021-02-15
18:00
MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 0Scaniarinken
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Mora IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 8Plivit Arena
2021-02-172021-02-17
18:00
Mora IK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
19:00AIK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 4 (0-1, 4-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 8ABB Arena Nord
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 8Plivit Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-3) 0Kristianstads Ishall
2021-02-192021-02-19
18:00
Västerviks IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 8Plivit Arena
18:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 8Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 7 (1-1, 3-4, 2-2) 0A3 Arena
2021-02-202021-02-20
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
15:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 8Nobelhallen
17:30MODO Hockey  -  Västerås IK6 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 4-0) 8Fjällräven Center
2021-02-212021-02-21
15:00
Väsby IK HK  -  AIK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 8Renew Arena
17:30Timrå IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 0NHC Arena
2021-02-222021-02-22
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) 0A3 Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 8Himmelstalundshallen
2021-02-232021-02-23
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 3-1) 0Scaniarinken
2021-02-242021-02-24
18:00
MODO Hockey  -  Mora IK6 - 7 (4-1, 0-3, 2-2, 0-1) 8Fjällräven Center
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 0Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 2-1) 8Plivit Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 0Scaniarinken
19:00AIK  -  Timrå IK0 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 0-3) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-02-262021-02-26
18:00
Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 0Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 7 (3-4, 0-0, 0-3) 8Renew Arena
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 8Fjällräven Center
2021-02-272021-02-27
17:30
Kristianstads IK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 8Kristianstads Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-02-282021-02-28
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
15:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 0Smidjegrav Arena
17:30Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK4 - 5 (3-0, 1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 0Scaniarinken
2021-03-022021-03-02
18:00
Västerviks IK  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 8Plivit Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 4 (0-0, 0-4, 1-0) 0A3 Arena
18:00Mora IK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) 0Smidjegrav Arena
2021-03-032021-03-03
18:00
Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 8ABB Arena Nord
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 1-1) 8Nobelhallen
18:00AIK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00Mora IK  -  MODO Hockey7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Väsby IK HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 0Scaniarinken
2021-03-052021-03-05
18:00
Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 8ABB Arena Nord
18:00Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) 0NHC Arena
18:00Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 0Smidjegrav Arena
18:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 8Himmelstalundshallen
18:00Väsby IK HK  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 0Scaniarinken
2021-03-062021-03-06
15:00
Södertälje SK  -  AIK6 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 2-1) 0Scaniarinken
15:00Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
17:30Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 1-1) 8Plivit Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey3 - 7 (1-5, 0-1, 2-1) 0A3 Arena
2021-03-072021-03-07
15:00
MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) 8Fjällräven Center
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) 8Kristianstads Ishall
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 8Nelson Garden Arena
17:30Västerås IK  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 8ABB Arena Nord
2021-03-082021-03-08
18:00
AIK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-03-102021-03-10
18:00
Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 0NHC Arena
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 3-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-4, 0-1) 8Nobelhallen
18:00HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 8Himmelstalundshallen
18:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 0A3 Arena
18:00Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 0Scaniarinken
2021-03-122021-03-12
18:00
Södertälje SK  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 0Scaniarinken
18:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK6 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 2-2, 1-0) 8ABB Arena Nord
18:00AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 8Plivit Arena
18:00MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 8Fjällräven Center
18:00Väsby IK HK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen9 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 5-0) 0A3 Arena
2021-03-142021-03-14
15:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 8Nobelhallen
15:00Almtuna IS  -  Väsby IK HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 8Kristianstads Ishall
15:00Timrå IK  -  AIK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 0NHC Arena
15:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 8Nelson Garden Arena
15:00Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 0Smidjegrav Arena
15:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) 8Himmelstalundshallen