J18 Allettan Östra, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-04 05:14
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Enköpings SK HK  -  Värmdö HC3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1) 85Bahcohallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 75Allhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 69SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) 63Visättra Ishall
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 69Tyresö Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 52Folkets Hall
2IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 57Österåker Sportcentrum
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 78Åkers Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 0-1) 71Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 1-2) 71Ekhallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 7 (2-1, 0-2, 3-4) 87Visby Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 9 (0-3, 0-2, 1-4) 75Ishuset
3Ekerö/Skå IK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 7 (1-1, 0-2, 1-4) 94Vikingahallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) 45SVEAB Arena
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 5 (2-2, 3-1, 0-2, 1-0) 82Bahcohallen
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC8 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 2-0) 64Tyresö Ishall
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Värmdö HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 86Visby Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK17 - 2 (3-1, 9-0, 5-1) 75Visättra Ishall
4Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 4 (3-0, 1-2, 1-2) 47Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Enköpings SK HK7 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 4-2) 85Ishuset
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK7 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 2-1) 1000Österåker Sportcentrum
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 8 (1-1, 0-2, 0-5) Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 101Ekhallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) 65Folkets Hall
5Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC5 - 7 (2-1, 1-0, 2-6) 84Bahcohallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 78Allhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC10 - 6 (2-2, 4-2, 4-2) 42SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1) 137Visättra Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Värmdö HC4 - 7 (2-4, 2-1, 0-2) 84Åkers Ishall
  Visby/Roma HK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-2) 67Visby Ishall
6IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 77Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Enköpings SK HK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 74Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK8 - 7 (0-3, 3-2, 4-2, 0-0, 1-0) Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (0-2, 3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 43Tyresö Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK6 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) Folkets Hall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 7 (2-3, 2-2, 0-2) 62Österåker Sportcentrum
7Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 1-1) Åkers Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 56SVEAB Arena
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Allhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 54Ishuset
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 6 (1-1, 3-2, 0-3) 47Bahcohallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 2-1) 62Visby Ishall
8Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 53Folkets Hall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 5 (5-2, 2-3, 0-0) 50Österåker Sportcentrum
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 55Visättra Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 66Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 2-2) 323Tyresö Ishall
9Sollentuna HC  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 50SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Värmdö HC5 - 6 (3-1, 1-0, 1-4, 0-0, 0-1) Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 52Åkers Ishall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK1 - 7 (1-0, 0-1, 0-6) 74Bahcohallen B
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 56Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC9 - 4 (4-0, 0-2, 5-2) 47Folkets Hall
10Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 8 (0-3, 2-1, 1-4) 76Allhallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Värmdö HC3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) Österåker Sportcentrum
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) 58Ishuset
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 3-1) 52Åkers Ishall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 7 (0-3, 2-2, 1-2) 75Bahcohallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) 63Visby Ishall
11Flemingsbergs IK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 49Visättra Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Enköpings SK HK8 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 3-0) 51SVEAB Arena
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 0-2) 63Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 3-1, 1-0) 55Vallentuna Ishall
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 3-0) 69Tyresö Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 76Ekhallen
12Visby/Roma HK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK5 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 0-1) 97Visby Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) 80Österåker Sportcentrum
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 83Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 64Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 6 (1-3, 1-0, 1-3) 48Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 3-2, 1-0, 0-0) 54Ekhallen
13Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Värmdö HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) SVEAB Arena
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC11 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 5-0) 132Visättra Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 3-0) 72Allhallen
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  IF Vallentuna BK8 - 2 (2-0, 5-2, 1-0) 75Tyresö Ishall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 37Bahcohallen
14IF Vallentuna BK  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 11 (0-3, 1-5, 2-3) 45Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 2-1) 62Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK4 - 8 (2-1, 2-5, 0-2) 71Ishuset
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 0-2) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Värmdö HC  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 6 (1-5, 4-0, 0-1) 76Ekhallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK5 - 6 (1-1, 2-3, 2-2) 83Folkets Hall
15Ekerö/Skå IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 65Vikingahallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC9 - 2 (2-2, 4-0, 3-0) 47Visättra Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) 57SVEAB Arena
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 62Bahcohallen
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Värmdö HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 488Tyresö Ishall
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 52Visby Ishall
16Värmdö HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 6 (1-0, 1-3, 0-3) Ekhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 9 (0-2, 0-3, 2-4) 54Ishuset
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 6 (0-0, 2-4, 2-2) Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) 87Vallentuna Ishall
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1, 0-0) 127Tyresö Ishall
17Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC7 - 5 (0-1, 3-2, 4-2) 76Allhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 89SVEAB Arena
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 57Åkers Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Värmdö HC7 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 2-1) 45Visättra Ishall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK7 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 4-0) 62Bahcohallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC10 - 5 (4-2, 4-2, 2-1) 102Visby Ishall
18Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 63Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 87Vallentuna Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 35Ekhallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 4 (4-0, 3-1, 0-3) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 137Visättra Ishall
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 64Tyresö Ishall
19Visby/Roma HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-1, 0-1) 72Visby Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 2-2) 87Allhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK11 - 5 (3-2, 5-2, 3-1) 48Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2) 64Ishuset
  Sollentuna HC  -  Värmdö HC4 - 3 (3-0, 0-3, 1-0) SVEAB Arena
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) Bahcohallen
20Visby/Roma HK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 76Visby Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 0-1) 120Österåker Sportcentrum
  Värmdö HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0, 0-0) 66Ekhallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 73Allhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 5 (4-4, 0-1, 4-0) 50Visättra Ishall
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) 75Tyresö Ishall
21Värmdö HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC7 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 4-0) 77Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 2-1) 353Tyresö Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 73Visättra Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK5 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 2-1) 130SVEAB Arena
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) Vallentuna Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) Folkets Hall
22IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK7 - 5 (4-0, 2-2, 1-3) 50Österåker Sportcentrum
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Värmdö HC5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) Allhallen
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 7 (0-2, 2-3, 4-1, 0-1) Visby Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) 71Ishuset
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 7 (0-3, 2-3, 2-1) 69Bahcohallen