Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2020-02-29 17:05 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-09-28 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Grums IK:2 | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-3, 1-0)
| | Ängevi Ishall |
| 2019-10-03 19:30 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Nora HC/HIK | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-3, 0-1)
| | ICA Maxi Arena | 2 | 2019-10-05 16:00 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Forshaga IF | 0 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
| | ICA Maxi Arena |
| 2019-10-06 13:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 4 - 0 |
(3-0, 1-0, 0-0)
| | Billerudhallen | 3 | 2019-10-12 14:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 2 - 11 |
(0-3, 0-4, 2-4)
| 120 | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2019-10-12 15:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 8 - 4 |
(2-1, 4-1, 2-2)
| 52 | NEH Hallen | 4 | 2019-10-19 11:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Forshaga IF | 8 - 6 |
(4-1, 2-3, 2-2)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2019-10-19 16:00 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Grums IK:2 | 3 - 1 |
(0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
| | ICA Maxi Arena | 5 | 2019-10-26 14:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 6 - 7 |
(3-1, 2-2, 1-3, 0-1)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2019-10-26 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Nora HC/HIK | 3 - 6 |
(0-5, 1-0, 2-1)
| 50 | Ängevi Ishall | 6 | 2019-11-02 11:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Grums IK:2 | 5 - 4 |
(2-1, 2-1, 1-2)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2019-11-02 15:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 11 - 1 |
(2-1, 3-0, 6-0)
| 75 | MerElArena | 7 | 2019-11-09 14:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Forshaga IF | 4 - 10 |
(1-1, 0-5, 3-4)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2019-11-09 14:45 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 4 - 3 |
(2-0, 1-1, 1-2)
| | ICA Maxi Arena |
| 2019-11-10 13:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Nora HC/HIK | 9 - 5 |
(3-1, 5-3, 1-1)
| | Billerudhallen | 8 | 2019-11-16 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 13 - 1 |
(4-0, 4-0, 5-1)
| 51 | Ängevi Ishall |
| 2019-11-16 15:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 7 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-0, 4-2)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2019-12-10 19:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Grums IK:2 | 6 - 7 |
(2-3, 1-3, 3-1)
| 47 | NEH Hallen | 9 | 2019-11-23 13:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 6 - 5 |
(2-1, 2-4, 2-0)
| | Billerudhallen |
| 2019-11-23 14:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Nora HC/HIK | 6 - 10 |
(3-1, 3-3, 0-6)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall | 10 | 2019-11-30 15:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 6 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 3-1)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2019-11-30 16:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Forshaga IF | 7 - 6 |
(1-1, 4-4, 2-1)
| 56 | MerElArena | 11 | 2019-12-07 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 4 - 5 |
(3-1, 1-1, 0-3)
| 74 | Ängevi Ishall |
| 2019-12-07 17:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 4 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
| | Billerudhallen | 12 | 2019-12-14 14:45 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 7 - 4 |
(1-1, 4-1, 2-2)
| | ICA Maxi Arena |
| 2019-12-14 15:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Nora HC/HIK | 0 - 5 |
(0-1, 0-2, 0-2)
| | Råsshallen | 13 | 2019-12-17 19:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Grums IK:2 | 4 - 8 |
(1-4, 2-1, 1-3)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2019-12-21 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 10 - 2 |
(4-0, 4-1, 2-1)
| | Ängevi Ishall | 14 | 2020-01-11 15:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-1, 2-1)
| | NEH Hallen |
| 2020-01-11 17:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Forshaga IF | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-0, 1-3)
| | Billerudhallen | 15 | 2020-01-18 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 8 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-1, 5-0)
| 65 | Ängevi Ishall |
| 2020-01-18 15:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 3 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
| 127 | Råsshallen |
| 2020-02-26 19:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Grums IK:2 | 6 - 4 |
(3-1, 2-1, 1-2)
| 67 | NEH Hallen | 16 | 2020-01-25 13:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 8 - 4 |
(4-3, 1-0, 3-1)
| | Billerudhallen |
| 2020-01-25 14:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Nora HC/HIK | 1 - 11 |
(0-4, 0-3, 1-4)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall | 17 | 2020-02-01 11:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 2-0, 3-0)
| 47 | Råsshallen |
| 2020-02-02 15:00 | Nora HC/HIK
-
Forshaga IF | 2 - 6 |
(1-1, 0-2, 1-3)
| 82 | MerElArena | 18 | 2020-02-08 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Guldsmedshytte SK | 5 - 3 |
(1-1, 2-0, 2-2)
| 180 | Ängevi Ishall |
| 2020-02-08 17:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 8 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-0, 3-1)
| 72 | Billerudhallen | 19 | 2020-02-15 14:45 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 8 - 2 |
(2-0, 4-2, 2-0)
| | ICA Maxi Arena |
| 2020-02-15 15:00 | Guldsmedshytte SK
-
Nora HC/HIK | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
| | Råsshallen | 20 | 2020-02-22 14:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Grums IK:2 | 8 - 17 |
(3-7, 3-6, 2-4)
| 100 | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2020-02-22 14:00 | Forshaga IF
-
Kumla HC Black Bulls | 9 - 1 |
(2-1, 1-0, 6-0)
| | Ängevi Ishall | 21 | 2020-02-29 13:00 | Grums IK:2
-
Forshaga IF | 2 - 1 |
(0-1, 0-0, 2-0)
| 71 | Billerudhallen |
| 2020-02-29 14:45 | Kumla HC Black Bulls
-
Nora HC/HIK | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
| | ICA Maxi Arena |
|
|