Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2022-11-30 - 2022-12-07 2022-11-30 - 2022-12-07
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyTvåan Södra A , Region Syd HockeyTvåan Södra A , Region Syd
2022-11-30 2022-11-30 19:00 19:00 IF Mölndal Hockey - IK Guts Finspång Byström, Niclas Eriksson, Viktor
    Åby Ishall Ek, Oliver
  19:00 19:00 Bäcken HC - Töreboda HF Thimell, Fredrik Åkerman, Andreas
    Marconihallen Ågren, Robin
  19:00 19:00 Kungälvs IK - Vänersborgs HC Eklund, Jesper Germunder, Ludwig
    Oasen Skördare, Alfred
  19:00 19:00 HC Lidköping Red Roosters - Grästorps IK Schultheiss, Joshua Gunnarsson, Dennis
    Ishallen Lidköping Östberg, Anton
  19:00 19:00 Hanhals IF - Mjölby HC Brännlund, Alexander Månendahl, Jacob
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Nathell, Andreas
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 16:00 16:00 IF Mölndal Hockey - Bäcken HC Holm, Klas Åkerman, Andreas
    Åby Ishall Ågren, Robin
  16:00 16:00 Hanhals IF - Vänersborgs HC Svensson, Jesper Nektman, Pontus
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Johansson, Karl
  16:00 16:00 IK Guts Finspång - HC Lidköping Red Roosters Adrelius, Marcus Casparsson, Hugo
    Arena Grosvad Östberg, Anton
  16:00 16:00 Mjölby HC - Kungälvs IK Söderberg, Daniel Hedlund, Adrian
    ProTrain Arena Backer, Simon
  16:00 16:00 Töreboda HF - Grästorps IK Thimell, Fredrik Granath, Johan
    Töreshov Eriksson, Viktor
HockeyTvåan Södra B , Region Syd HockeyTvåan Södra B , Region Syd
2022-11-30 2022-11-30 19:00 19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Sölvesborgs IK Bidersten, André Hardtmann, Elias
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Sihvo, Sebastian
  19:00 19:00 Hockeyalliansen 74 - Nittorps IK Rydell, Christofer Backer, Simon
    Sävsjö Ishall Ekblad, Rasmus
  19:00 19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Gislaveds SK Svensson, Jesper Petersson, Jesper
    KFK Mekan Arena Hedlund, Adrian
  19:00 19:00 Nässjö HC - Jonstorps IF IshF Glans, Joshua Andersson, Albin
    Höglandsrinken Arvidsson, Philip
  19:00 19:00 Alvesta SK - IK Pantern Bergqvist, Jim Johansson, Victor
    Virdavallens Ishall Karlsson, Petter
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 16:00 16:00 Gislaveds SK - Sölvesborgs IK Ekelöf, Johan Karlsson, Petter
    Gislerinken Alm, Mattis
  16:00 16:00 Nittorps IK - Ulricehamns IF Rydell, Christofer Andersson, Albin
    Nittorps Ishall Ek, Oliver
  16:00 16:00 IK Pantern - Nässjö HC Rami, Krister Brandt, Kevin
    Kirsebergs Ishall Wendt, Marcus
  16:00 16:00 Hockeyalliansen 74 - Boro/Vetlanda HC Eklund, Jesper Johansson, Victor
    Sävsjö Ishall Skördare, Alfred
  16:00 16:00 Alvesta SK - Jonstorps IF IshF Grube, Fredrik Månendahl, Jacob
    Virdavallens Ishall Germunder, Ludwig
HockeyTrean Södra A , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra A , Region Syd
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 19:30 19:30 Munkedals BK - Trollhättans HC Samuelson, Erik Brun, Martin
    Skogsvallen Zetterman, Oskar
  19:30 19:30 Lions HC Strömstad - Lysekils HK Viking Åsenfors, Pontus Abrahamsen, Rasmus
    Lionshov Ishall Mellblom, Linus
  19:30 19:30 Stenungsund HF - Rönnängs IK Vitija, Nazif Miakhil, Zohor
    Stenungsund Arena Karlsson, Simon
  19:30 19:30 LN 70 HC - Uddevalla HC Eriksson, Niklas Holst, Andreas
    Lödöseborg Bernow, Christian
HockeyTrean Södra B , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra B , Region Syd
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:00 19:00 Skara IK - Tibro IK Bidersten, André Adamsson, Thomas
    Skara Ishall Liljekvist, Nils
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 19:30 19:30 Tidaholms HF - Skärblacka IF Hanna, Kerim Svensson, Pontus
    Rosenbergs ishall Johansson, Gustaf
  19:30 19:30 HC Hawks - Motala AIF HK Karlsson, Fredrik Josefsson, Linus
    Movalla Ishall Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 17:00 17:00 IFK Falköping IK - Tibro IK Larsson, Albin Bernow, Christian
    Odenrinken Magnusson, Thomas
  17:00 17:00 Motala AIF HK - Skara IK Fingal, Christian Åberg, Viktor
    Iver-hallen Löfberg, Elias
  15:00 15:00 Skärblacka IF - HC Hawks Wannberg, Lukas Hellström, Johan
    Globalhallen Humble, Hugo
HockeyTrean Södra C , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra C , Region Syd
2022-11-30 2022-11-30 19:30 19:30 Lerums BK - Varberg HK Blegel, Filip Borgen, Erik
    Vättlehallen Sabel, Henrik
  19:00 19:00 Partille HK - Sörhaga/Alingsås HK Sjöberg, Andreas Welinder, Emrik
    Vallhamra Ishall Sterner, Noah
  20:00 20:00 Hovås HC - Hisingens IK Engelin, Jonas Ribarits, Victor
    Askims Ishall Timle, Viktor
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:30 19:30 Kungsbacka HC - Göteborgs IK Sjöberg, Andreas Granquist, Adam
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Thell, Håkan
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 18:15 18:15 Partille HK - Hovås HC Nordefjäll, Robert Carlsson, Alexander
    Vallhamra Ishall Thell, Håkan
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 17:00 17:00 Göteborgs IK - Hovås HC Eriksson, Thomas Åklund, Kristofer
    Isdala Ishall Lindquist, Lukas
  17:00 17:00 Varberg HK - Kungsbacka HC Blegel, Filip Björndal, Eric
    Varbergs Ishall Thell, Håkan
  17:00 17:00 Hisingens IK - Lerums BK Palmqvist, Christoffer Timle, Viktor
    Tuve Ishall Ribarits, Victor
  17:00 17:00 Skärgårdens SK - Partille HK Engelin, Jonas Sabel, Henrik
    Öckerö Ishall Persson, Fredrik
HockeyTrean Södra D , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra D , Region Syd
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:00 19:00 Lenhovda IF - Eksjö HC Palmqvist, Noah Jernberg, Filip
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Antonjan, Daniel
  19:00 19:00 Virserums SGF - Valdemarsviks IF Lindh, Nicklas Juto, Alexander
    Prolympiahallen Olsson, Lucas
  19:00 19:00 Rydaholms SK - Åseda IF Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar Axelsson Wiesel, Albert
    Talavidshallen Green, Albin
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 17:00 17:00 Åseda IF - Lenhovda IF Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar Fransson, Pontus
    Profilgruppen Ishall Olsson, Lucas
  17:00 17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Rydaholms SK Jarmstad, Arvid Stjärne, Rasmus
    Sparbankshallen Snällfot, Emil
  17:00 17:00 Värnamo GIK - Virserums SGF Karlsson, Fredrik Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
    Axelent Arena Axelsson Wiesel, Albert
  17:00 17:00 Eksjö HC - Skillingaryds IS Jonasson, Magnus Tollerud, Fredrik
    Storegårdshallen Bibit Mattsson, Isac
HockeyTrean Södra E , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra E , Region Syd
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:00 19:00 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - Glimma HK Wihlborg, Erik Karlsson, Fredrik
    Olympiarinken A-Hall Angelin, Max
  19:00 19:00 Olofströms IK - Trelleborgs IF Brandt, Martin Turner-Olsson, Victor
    HBM Arena Björkman, Niclas
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 17:00 17:00 Åstorps IK - Trelleborgs IF Stenshammer, Andreas Holst, Elias
    KvB Hallen Bernström, William
  17:00 17:00 Diö GoIF HK - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Andersson, Liam Andersson, Viktor
    DIÖ Ishall Andersson, Linus
  17:00 17:00 Glimma HK - IF Lejonet Hall, Peter Nilsson, Alex
    Trollarinkens Ishall Carlsson, Per
  17:00 17:00 Osby IK - Olofströms IK Parastatidis, Andreas Forne, Gabriel
    Osby Ishall Forne, Alexander
J20 Division 1A , Region Syd J20 Division 1A , Region Syd
2022-11-30 2022-11-30 19:30 19:30 Stenungsund HF - Partille HK Bergström, Tobias Bergman, Oliver
    Stenungsund Arena Knauer, Carl
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:30 19:30 Stenungsund HF - Hovås HC Samuelsson, Lars Malmsten, Alexander
    Stenungsund Arena Dalman, Sebastian
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 20:00 20:00 Partille HK - Hovås HC Nordefjäll, Robert Carlsson, Alexander
    Vallhamra Ishall Thell, Håkan
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:00 14:00 Kungsbacka HC - Partille HK Laine, Oliver Persson, Fredrik
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Lindquist, Lukas
  16:00 16:00 Halmstad Hammers HC - Härryda HC Parastatidis, Andreas Nilsson, Alex
    Halmstad Arena Carlsson, Per
  18:10 18:10 Kållered SK - Lerums BK Sjöberg, Andreas Gunnarsson, Joshua
    Kållereds Ishall Granquist, Adam
J20 Division 1B , Region Syd J20 Division 1B , Region Syd
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:00 14:00 Nittorps IK - HC Lidköping/Falköping IK Nyblom, Jonathan Elander, Erik
    Nittorps Ishall Kastanius, Viktor
  14:00 14:00 Tidaholms HF - Vänersborgs HC Klämberg, Erik Sahlberg, Filip
    Rosenbergs ishall Liljekvist, Nils
  13:30 13:30 Skövde IK - Mariestad BoIS HC Eriksson, Niklas Magnusson, Thomas
    Billingehov B-hall Ahl, Linus
  14:15 14:15 THC/UHC/GIK - Ulricehamns IF Persson, Hannes Holst, Andreas
    Slättbergshallen Bjurbäck, Tobias
J20 Division 1C, Region Syd J20 Division 1C, Region Syd
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:00 14:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - HC Dalen Lindh, Nicklas Bibit Mattsson, Isac
    Hydro Arena Davidsson, Johan
  14:00 14:00 Linköping Mighty Ravens HC - Tranås AIF Wannberg, Lukas Casparsson, Hugo
    Stångebro Ishall Skullman, Oscar
  16:00 16:00 IK Guts Finspång - HA74 Fingal, Christian Hellström, Johan
    Arena Grosvad Snällfot, Emil
  15:00 15:00 Mjölby HC - Nässjö HC Hanning, Philip Karlsson, David
    ProTrain Arena Stjärne, Rasmus
J20 Division 1D, Region Syd J20 Division 1D, Region Syd
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:00 14:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - KRIF Hockey Alamaa, Jonathan Björkman, Niclas
    Jössarinken A-hall Ekblad, Daniel
  14:00 14:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Alvesta SK Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar Green, Albin
    Liljas Arena Linnebjörke, Jonatan
  14:00 14:00 Vimmerby HC - Värnamo GIK Jernberg, Mikael Juto, Alexander
    Vimmerby Ishall Olsson, Lucas
  14:00 14:00 Kalmar HC - IF Troja-Ljungby Utv. Andersson, Liam Andersson, Linus
    Hatstore Arena Jernberg, Filip
J20 Division 1E, Region Syd J20 Division 1E, Region Syd
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:00 14:00 Limhamn HK - IF Lejonet Wihlborg, Erik Holst, Elias
    Limhamns Ishall Forne, Alexander
  12:00 12:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Trelleborgs IF Karlsson, Jonas Jönsson, Anton
    Jonstorps Ishall Forne, Gabriel
  15:40 15:40 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - Kristianstads IK Hall, Peter Axelsson, William
    Olympiarinken B-Hall Björkman Åkesson, Alexander
J20 Regional Syd, Region Syd J20 Regional Syd, Region Syd
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 14:00 14:00 Olofströms IK - IF Mölndal Hockey Rami, Krister Johansson, Karl
    HBM Arena Brandt, Kevin
  14:00 14:00 HC Vita Hästen - Halmstad Hammers HC Schultheiss, Joshua Åberg, Viktor
    Himmelstalundshallen Gunnarsson, Dennis
  14:00 14:00 Tingsryds AIF - Karlskrona HK Holm, Klas Nektman, Pontus
    Dackehallen Karlsson, Petter
  14:00 14:00 Kungälvs IK - Borås HC Byström, Niclas Eriksson, Viktor
    Oasen Germunder, Ludwig
  12:00 12:00 Bäcken HC - Västerviks IK Bidersten, André Ågren, Robin
    Marconihallen Åkerman, Andreas
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:40 19:40 HC Vita Hästen - Borås HC Adrelius, Marcus Pettersson, Kim
    Himmelstalundshallen Hedlund, Adrian
  19:30 19:30 IF Mölndal Hockey - Kungälvs IK Byström, Niclas Mattsson, Andreas
    Åby Ishall Hardtmann, Elias
J18 Division 1 A forts., Region Syd J18 Division 1 A forts., Region Syd
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:30 19:30 Grästorps IK - Partille HK Bengtsson, Patrik Ahl, Linus
    Åse & Viste Arena Bernow, Christian
  19:20 19:20 Halmstad Hammers HC - Jonstorps IF IshF Forslund, Jesper Bergstrand, Johan
    Halmstad Arena Jeppsson, Ville
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 15:10 15:10 Jonstorps IF IshF - Skövde IK Forslund, Jesper Fridh, Johan
    Jonstorps Ishall Lindqvist, Max
  16:30 16:30 Partille HK - Halmstad Hammers HC Engberg, John Gustavsson, Filip J
    Vallhamra Ishall Ryberg, Filip
  18:30 18:30 Härryda HC - Grästorps IK Wikström, Jonathan Gustafsson, Hugo
    Landvetters Ishall Bjärkling, Valdemar
J18 Division 1 B forts., Region Syd J18 Division 1 B forts., Region Syd
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:00 19:00 HC Dalen - Boro/Vetlanda HC Manley, Leif Svensson, Tim
    Smedjehov Andersson, Linus
  19:30 19:30 Alvesta SK - Nässjö HC Asplund, David Bibit Mattsson, Isac
    Virdavallens Ishall Gustavsson, Johan
  19:45 19:45 Tranås AIF - Mjölby HC Lindh, Eric Tollerud, Fredrik
    Stiga Arena Davidsson, Johan
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 14:00 14:00 Nässjö HC - Tranås AIF Lindh, Eric Svensson, Tim
    Höglandsrinken Wernlid, Linus
  12:40 12:40 Mjölby HC - Boro/Vetlanda HC Graflund, Jesper Elgefjord, Axel
    ProTrain Arena Asklöf, Alexander
  19:00 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - HC Dalen Fransson, Kenny Carlén, Carl
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Gustavsson, Johan
J18 Ettan, Region Syd J18 Ettan, Region Syd
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 14:00 14:00 Olofströms IK - Bäcken HC Brandt, Martin Björkman, Niclas
    HBM Arena Miketinac, Linus
  12:40 12:40 Hanhals IF - Mariestad BoIS HC Peschardt, Christian Söderström, Larsove
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Claesson, William
  15:00 15:00 Västerviks IK - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Asplund, David Rydeberg, Hugo
    Plivit Arena Juto, Alexander
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
2022-12-01 2022-12-01 19:00 19:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Karlskrona HK Svensson, Jesper Arvidsson, Philip
    Vida Arena Olsson, Jesper
  19:00 19:00 Linköping HC - Frölunda HC Adrelius, Marcus Håkansson, Emil
    Stångebro Ishall Pettersson, Kim
  19:00 19:00 Kungälvs IK - IF Malmö Redhawks TBD Högberg Karlsson, Rasmus
    Oasen Skördare, Alfred
  19:30 19:30 Borås HC - IF Troja-Ljungby Rydell, Christofer Månendahl, Jacob
    Borås Ishall Ek, Oliver
  19:15 19:15 Tingsryds AIF - HV 71 Jönsson, Daniel Fors, Jacob
    Dackehallen Andersson, Albin
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 19:00 19:00 Rögle BK - HC Vita Hästen Lindberg, Anton Edemyr, Isak
    Catena Arena Egger, Tobias
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 19:40 19:40 Kungälvs IK - Frölunda HC Palmqvist, Christoffer Skördare, Alfred
    Oasen TBD
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 12:30 12:30 HV 71 - HC Vita Hästen Schultheiss, Joshua Liljegren Strandell, Albin
    Husqvarna Garden Pettersson, Kim
  14:00 14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Linköping HC Glans, Joshua Green, Albin
    Vida Arena Bardh, Adam
  14:00 14:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Borås HC Jönsson, Daniel Palm, Albin
    Malmö Isstadion Nathell, Andreas
  14:00 14:00 Frölunda HC - Tingsryds AIF Samuelson, Erik Adamsson, Thomas
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Sahlberg, Filip
  16:00 16:00 Rögle BK - Kungälvs IK Lindberg, Anton Svensson, Hugo
    Catena Arena Egger, Tobias
  12:00 12:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Troja-Ljungby Stencel, Matteus Edemyr, Isak
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall Turner-Olsson, Victor
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:00 19:00 HV 71 - Frölunda HC Rydell, Christofer Arvidsson, Philip
    Husqvarna Garden Ekblad, Rasmus
NDHL DamEttan Södra , Region Syd NDHL DamEttan Södra , Region Syd
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 19:00 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Frölunda HC Alamaa, Jonathan Rydh, Axel
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall Bjarkå, Victor
  19:00 19:00 Linköping HC 2 - Vänersborgs HC Leek, Isak Elgefjord, Axel
    Saab Arena Malm, Gabriel
  19:00 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Hvidovre IK Sivhed, Magnus Björkman Åkesson, Alexander
    Malmö Isstadion Nilsson, Elias
  20:00 20:00 Hovås HC - IF Troja-Ljungby Engelin, Jonas Norrman, Oscar
    Askims Ishall Sabel, Henrik
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 13:30 13:30 Linköping HC 2 - Frölunda HC Palombo, Alexander Flink Joles, Edvin
    C-hallen Stångebro Skullman, Oscar
  12:00 12:00 IF Troja-Ljungby - Karlskrona HK Hillenborg, Oliver Andersson, Adam
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Ederström, Petter
  14:10 14:10 Vänersborgs HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Bengtsson, Patrik Johansson, Elin
    Brätte Ishall Schelander, Louise
U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd
2022-11-30 2022-11-30 19:15 19:15 Lund Giants HC - Frölunda HC Rosdahl, Henrik Nilsson, Elias
    Lunds Ishall Axelsson, William
2022-12-02 2022-12-02 19:30 19:30 HV 71 - Lund Giants HC Jonasson, Magnus Andersson, Linus
    Husqvarna Garden Green, Albin
2022-12-03 2022-12-03 12:30 12:30 HV 71 - HC Vita Hästen Asplund, David Landsing, Oskar
    Kinnarp Hall-D Axelsson Wiesel, Albert
  14:00 14:00 Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks Rosdahl, Henrik Fridh, Johan
    Catena Arena Lindqvist, Max
  13:40 13:40 Lund Giants HC - Linköping HC Sivhed, Magnus TBD
    Lunds Ishall TBD
  13:00 13:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Hanhals IF Karlsson, Fredrik Gustavsson, Johan
    Vida Arena Svensson, Tim
  12:30 12:30 Karlskrona HK - Frölunda HC Kronmar, Dennis Miketinac, Linus
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall Koskela, Elis
2022-12-04 2022-12-04 16:30 16:30 Rögle BK - HV 71 Lindquist, Oliver Jeppsson, Ville
    Akademihallen 1 Brolin, Max
2022-12-05 2022-12-05 19:45 19:45 Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Olsson, Robert Pyrih, Tytus
    Lunds Ishall Hansen, Edvin
2022-12-06 2022-12-06 19:30 19:30 IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC Strömstedt, Tony Axelsson, William
    Malmö Isstadion Björkman Åkesson, Alexander