Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2022-01-19 - 2022-01-26 2022-01-19 - 2022-01-26
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Division 4, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund Division 4, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-01-21 2022-01-21 19:00 19:00 IK Guts Finspång - Black Wings HC Ek, Jesper Setzman, Erik
    Arena Grosvad Casparsson, Hugo
  19:00 19:00 HK Lintek Make Believes - HF Mjölby Persson, Henrik Stjärne, Robin
    Stångebro Ishall Lindberg, Emma
B1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-01-19 2022-01-19 19:30 19:30 Motala AIF HK - HC Vita Hästen 08 Norrbin, Fredrik TBD
    Iver-hallen Källstrand, Markus TBD
2022-01-20 2022-01-20 17:30 17:30 HC Vita Hästen 08 - HC Vita Hästen 09 Wahman, Fredrik TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Karlsson, David TBD
B2 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-01-23 2022-01-23 12:30 12:30 HC Vita Hästen 10 - Motala AIF HK Hagman, Johan TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Kronqvist, Daniel TBD
C1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-01-22 2022-01-22 11:15 11:15 HC Vita Hästen 10R - Motala AIF HK 2 Cakar, Samuel TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  11:15 11:15 Linköping HC 10B1 - Linköping HC 10V2 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Bülow, Olle TBD
  11:35 11:35 HC Vita Hästen 10R - Linköping HC 10B1 Cakar, Samuel TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  11:35 11:35 Linköping HC 10V2 - Motala AIF HK 2 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Bülow, Olle TBD
  11:55 11:55 HC Vita Hästen 10R - Linköping HC 10V2 Cakar, Samuel TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  11:55 11:55 Motala AIF HK 2 - Linköping HC 10B1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Bülow, Olle TBD
  13:00 13:00 HC Vita Hästen 10V - Motala AIF HK 1 Cakar, Samuel TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:00 13:00 HC Vita Hästen 11V - Linköping HC 10V1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Bülow, Olle TBD
  13:20 13:20 HC Vita Hästen 10V - HC Vita Hästen 11V Cakar, Samuel TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:20 13:20 Linköping HC 10V1 - Motala AIF HK 1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Bülow, Olle TBD
  13:40 13:40 HC Vita Hästen 10V - Linköping HC 10V1 Cakar, Samuel TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:40 13:40 Motala AIF HK 1 - HC Vita Hästen 11V TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Bülow, Olle TBD
C2 Grupp 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund C2 Grupp 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2022-01-23 2022-01-23 10:10 10:10 HC Wettern 1 - Linköping HC B2 Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  10:10 10:10 HC Wettern 2 - Linköping HC B1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Fäldt, Ted TBD
  10:10 10:10 HC Vita Hästen 11R - HC Vita Hästen 11V Lundberg, Emil TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  10:35 10:35 HC Wettern 1 - HC Wettern 2 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Stéen, Vincent TBD
  10:35 10:35 HC Vita Hästen 11R - Linköping HC B2 Fäldt, Ted TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  10:35 10:35 HC Vita Hästen 11V - Linköping HC B1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lundberg, Emil TBD
  11:00 11:00 HC Wettern 1 - HC Vita Hästen 11R Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  11:00 11:00 HC Vita Hästen 11V - HC Wettern 2 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Fäldt, Ted TBD
  11:00 11:00 Linköping HC B1 - Linköping HC B2 Lundberg, Emil TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  11:45 11:45 HC Wettern 1 - HC Vita Hästen 11V TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Stéen, Vincent TBD
  11:45 11:45 Linköping HC B1 - HC Vita Hästen 11R Fäldt, Ted TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  11:45 11:45 Linköping HC B2 - HC Wettern 2 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lundberg, Emil TBD
  12:10 12:10 HC Wettern 1 - Linköping HC B1 Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  12:10 12:10 Linköping HC B2 - HC Vita Hästen 11V TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Fäldt, Ted TBD
  12:10 12:10 HC Wettern 2 - HC Vita Hästen 11R Lundberg, Emil TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:00 13:00 HC Vita Hästen 12V - Skärblacka IF Ledström, William TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  13:00 13:00 Linköping HC V2 - Motala AIF HK Carlsson, Milton TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  13:00 13:00 Linköping HC V3 - Linköping HC V4 Lönn, Casper TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  13:20 13:20 HC Vita Hästen 3 - Mjölby HC Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:20 13:20 HC Vita Hästen 12R - Linköping HC V1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lindfors, Ludvig TBD
  13:20 13:20 IK Guts Finspång - Linköping HC B3 Lund Rytthammar, Alexander TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:30 13:30 HC Vita Hästen 12V - Linköping HC V2 Ledström, William TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  13:30 13:30 Linköping HC V3 - Skärblacka IF Carlsson, Milton TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  13:30 13:30 Linköping HC V4 - Motala AIF HK Lönn, Casper TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  13:45 13:45 HC Vita Hästen 3 - HC Vita Hästen 12R TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lindfors, Ludvig TBD
  13:45 13:45 IK Guts Finspång - Mjölby HC Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  13:45 13:45 Linköping HC B3 - Linköping HC V1 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lund Rytthammar, Alexander TBD
  14:00 14:00 HC Vita Hästen 12V - Linköping HC V3 Ledström, William TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  14:00 14:00 Linköping HC V4 - Linköping HC V2 Carlsson, Milton TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  14:00 14:00 Motala AIF HK - Skärblacka IF Lönn, Casper TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  14:10 14:10 HC Vita Hästen 3 - IK Guts Finspång Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  14:10 14:10 Linköping HC B3 - HC Vita Hästen 12R TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lindfors, Ludvig TBD
  14:10 14:10 Linköping HC V1 - Mjölby HC Lund Rytthammar, Alexander TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  14:55 14:55 HC Vita Hästen 3 - Linköping HC B3 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lund Rytthammar, Alexander TBD
  14:55 14:55 Linköping HC V1 - IK Guts Finspång Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  14:55 14:55 Mjölby HC - HC Vita Hästen 12R TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lindfors, Ludvig TBD
  15:00 15:00 HC Vita Hästen 12V - Linköping HC V4 Ledström, William TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  15:00 15:00 Motala AIF HK - Linköping HC V3 Carlsson, Milton TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  15:00 15:00 Skärblacka IF - Linköping HC V2 Lönn, Casper TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  15:20 15:20 HC Vita Hästen 3 - Linköping HC V1 Stéen, Vincent TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  15:20 15:20 Mjölby HC - Linköping HC B3 TBD TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Lindfors, Ludvig TBD
  15:20 15:20 HC Vita Hästen 12R - IK Guts Finspång Lund Rytthammar, Alexander TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana TBD
  15:30 15:30 HC Vita Hästen 12V - Motala AIF HK Ledström, William TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  15:30 15:30 Skärblacka IF - Linköping HC V4 Carlsson, Milton TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD
  15:30 15:30 Linköping HC V2 - Linköping HC V3 Lönn, Casper TBD
    Iver-hallen TBD