Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2024-02-28 - 2024-03-06 2024-02-28 - 2024-03-06
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
DamTrean Östergötland, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund DamTrean Östergötland, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2024-03-03 2024-03-03 16:30 16:30 HC Vita Hästen - Mjölby HC Stjärne, Robin Asklöf, Alexander
    Himmelstalundshallen Swartling, Arvid
A2 Bredd Östergötland, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund A2 Bredd Östergötland, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2024-03-01 2024-03-01 18:30 18:30 HC Vita Hästen - Linköping HC Wiman, Fredrik Crasnaru, Isabella
    Stallet Norrköping Snällfot, Emil
  19:00 19:00 Motala AIF HK - Linköping M R HC/IK Guts Asklöf, Alexander Swartling, Arvid
    Iver-hallen Lillbacka, Tobias
2024-03-06 2024-03-06 19:00 19:00 Linköping M R HC/IK Guts - Linköping HC Asklöf, Alexander Törnqvist, Erik
    Saab Arena Swartling, Arvid
C1 3 mot 3, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund C1 3 mot 3, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2024-03-02 2024-03-02 11:00 11:00 HC Vita Hästen Röd - Linköping HC Vit Hallström, Hampus TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Sahlin, Oliver TBD
  11:00 11:00 HC Vita Hästen Vit - Linköping HC Blå Pie, Edwin TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Eldh, Agaton TBD
  11:30 11:30 HC Vita Hästen Röd - HC Vita Hästen Vit Hallström, Hampus TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Sahlin, Oliver TBD
  11:30 11:30 Linköping HC Blå - Linköping HC Vit Pie, Edwin TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Eldh, Agaton TBD
  12:00 12:00 HC Vita Hästen Röd - Linköping HC Blå Hallström, Hampus TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Sahlin, Oliver TBD
  12:00 12:00 Linköping HC Vit - HC Vita Hästen Vit Pie, Edwin TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Eldh, Agaton TBD
C2 , Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund C2 , Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2024-03-03 2024-03-03 10:00 10:00 HC Vita Hästen Röd - Linköping HC Svart Andersson, Tobias TBD
    Stallet Norrköping TBD
  10:00 10:00 HC Vita Hästen Vit - Linköping HC Röd Wahman, Fredrik TBD
    Stallet Norrköping TBD
  10:30 10:30 HC Vita Hästen Röd - Linköping HC Röd Andersson, Tobias TBD
    Stallet Norrköping TBD
  10:30 10:30 HC Vita Hästen Vit - Linköping HC Svart Wahman, Fredrik TBD
    Stallet Norrköping TBD
  11:00 11:00 HC Vita Hästen Röd - Linköping HC Svart Andersson, Tobias TBD
    Stallet Norrköping TBD
  11:00 11:00 HC Vita Hästen Vit - Linköping HC Vit Wahman, Fredrik TBD
    Stallet Norrköping TBD
Kallerstad Cup, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund Kallerstad Cup, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2024-03-02 2024-03-02 08:00 08:00 Västerås IK Gul - Linköping HC Vit Hilmander, Ludwig TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Föghner, Vilmer TBD
  08:20 08:20 IF Troja-Ljungby Vit - Linköping HC blå Gyllner, Ludwig TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  08:30 08:30 HV 71 Gul - Södertälje SK Blå Hilmander, Ludwig TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Föghner, Vilmer TBD
  08:50 08:50 HV 71 Blå - Västerås IK Svart Gyllner, Ludwig TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  09:00 09:00 Västerviks IK - HV 71 Vit Hilmander, Ludwig TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Föghner, Vilmer TBD
  09:20 09:20 IK Oskarshamn - AIK Gyllner, Ludwig TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  09:45 09:45 Södertälje SK Blå - IF Troja-Ljungby Röd Hilmander, Ludwig TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Föghner, Vilmer TBD
  10:05 10:05 Västerås IK Svart - Södertälje SK gul Gyllner, Ludwig TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  10:15 10:15 Linköping HC Vit - HV 71 Gul Hilmander, Ludwig TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Föghner, Vilmer TBD
  10:35 10:35 Linköping HC blå - HV 71 Blå Gyllner, Ludwig TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  10:45 10:45 Västerviks IK - Västerås IK Gul Hilmander, Ludwig TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Föghner, Vilmer TBD
  11:05 11:05 IK Oskarshamn - IF Troja-Ljungby Vit Gyllner, Ludwig TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  11:30 11:30 Linköping HC Vit - Södertälje SK Blå Nyström, Sigge TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Karlsson, Anton TBD
  11:50 11:50 Västerås IK Svart - Linköping HC blå Winell, Theo TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Chebat, Alex TBD
  12:00 12:00 IF Troja-Ljungby Röd - HV 71 Vit Nyström, Sigge TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Karlsson, Anton TBD
  12:20 12:20 Södertälje SK gul - AIK Winell, Theo TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Chebat, Alex TBD
  12:30 12:30 HV 71 Gul - Västerviks IK Nyström, Sigge TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Karlsson, Anton TBD
  12:50 12:50 HV 71 Blå - IK Oskarshamn Winell, Theo TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Chebat, Alex TBD
  13:15 13:15 Södertälje SK Blå - HV 71 Vit Nyström, Sigge TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Karlsson, Anton TBD
  13:35 13:35 Västerviks IK - Linköping HC Vit Nyander, Tage TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Chebat, Alex TBD
  13:45 13:45 IK Oskarshamn - Linköping HC blå Nyström, Sigge TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Karlsson, Anton TBD
  14:05 14:05 Västerås IK Svart - AIK Nyander, Tage TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Chebat, Alex TBD
  14:15 14:15 Västerås IK Gul - IF Troja-Ljungby Röd Nyström, Sigge TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Karlsson, Anton TBD
  14:35 14:35 IF Troja-Ljungby Vit - Södertälje SK gul Nyander, Tage TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Chebat, Alex TBD
  15:00 15:00 IK Oskarshamn - Västerås IK Svart Föghner, Vilmer TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  15:20 15:20 Västerviks IK - Södertälje SK Blå Karlsson, Anton TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Winell, Theo TBD
  15:30 15:30 AIK - IF Troja-Ljungby Vit Föghner, Vilmer TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  15:50 15:50 HV 71 Vit - Västerås IK Gul Karlsson, Anton TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Winell, Theo TBD
  16:00 16:00 Södertälje SK gul - HV 71 Blå Föghner, Vilmer TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  16:20 16:20 IF Troja-Ljungby Röd - HV 71 Gul Karlsson, Anton TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Winell, Theo TBD
  17:00 17:00 Västerås IK Svart - IF Troja-Ljungby Vit Föghner, Vilmer TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  17:15 17:15 Södertälje SK Blå - Västerås IK Gul Svahn, William TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Nyander, Tage TBD
  17:30 17:30 HV 71 Blå - AIK Föghner, Vilmer TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  17:45 17:45 HV 71 Gul - HV 71 Vit Svahn, William TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Nyander, Tage TBD
  18:00 18:00 Södertälje SK gul - Linköping HC blå Föghner, Vilmer TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Fredriksson, Filip TBD
  18:15 18:15 IF Troja-Ljungby Röd - Linköping HC Vit Svahn, William TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Nyander, Tage TBD
  18:45 18:45 IF Troja-Ljungby Vit - HV 71 Blå Karlsson, Anton TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Nyström, Sigge TBD
  19:00 19:00 Västerviks IK - IF Troja-Ljungby Röd Svahn, William TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Nyander, Tage TBD
  19:15 19:15 IK Oskarshamn - Södertälje SK gul Karlsson, Anton TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Nyström, Sigge TBD
  19:30 19:30 Västerås IK Gul - HV 71 Gul Svahn, William TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Nyander, Tage TBD
  19:45 19:45 AIK - Linköping HC blå Karlsson, Anton TBD
    Stångebro Ishall Nyström, Sigge TBD
  20:00 20:00 HV 71 Vit - Linköping HC Vit Svahn, William TBD
    C-hallen Stångebro Nyander, Tage TBD