J20 JuniorEttan, Region Syd



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2017-02-28 21:13
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
131Bergqvist, AlexanderBORO51610100001060,713,5735,7101285.51
228Johansson, HugoJON5131000002561,904,7633,3300214.14
335Classon, JonathanOLO8151000000765,224,3530,4300233.12
430Lönn, PhilipBÄC5100010001468,750,0031,2500163.20
535Nielsen, JesperBORO7333021002771,436,1220,4110496.99
635Bouvin-Hansson, ElliotBÄC5181000000572,004,0020,0010255.00
71Sundén, WaldemarBOR10141000001373,685,2621,0500191.88
865Persson, AlexMJÖ8211010000095,654,350,0002232.82

1Ingelfeldt, AdamMJÖ431010001057,1414,2914,291071.75
43Klein, TobiasJON242000000157,1428,5714,290073.50
66Carlsson, ViktorJON130000000260,000,0040,000055.00
1Olsson, JohannesOLO351000000171,430,0028,570072.31
71Fransson, FilipNÄS251000000171,4314,2914,290074.85
31Widing, ZachariasNÄS4152000000375,0010,0015,0000205.33
61Johansson, OskarNÄS4182000001375,008,3316,6700248.21
1Kander, IsakJON140000000180,000,0020,0000511.70
60Karlsson, EmilNÄS151000000083,3316,670,000066.00
95Olovsson, CarlJON471000000087,5012,500,000082.24
60Hallberg, JesperNÄS3141000000187,506,256,2500165.33
30Palenryd, SamuelOLO2110000000191,670,008,3300127.20
30Dejarlais, TylerBOR1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
92Olausson, HenrikBÄC2400000000100,000,000,000141.94
30Engerby, IsacBOR1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BORO
- Boro/Vetlanda HC
BOR
- Borås HC
BÄC
- Bäcken HC
JON
- Jonstorps IF IshF
MJÖ
- Mjölby HC
NÄS
- Nässjö HC
OLO
- Olofströms IK