Alltrean Östra



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2022-03-04 21:49
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
125Nordström, AndreasSHK9151010001959,263,7037,0400273.00
235Kristensen, MaxIK 7120000001663,160,0036,8400192.73
330Wallin, EmilVÄR9131000001468,425,2626,3201192.16
41Näslund, SebastianÄLT8151020000670,830,0029,1700243.00
530Nordgren, HampusSAL11383000002973,085,7721,1501524.71
631Karlsson, GustafIRO9130000000476,470,0023,5300171.89
770Mutze-Hvitman, RichardBÅL11191000000479,174,1716,6701242.17
839Tördal, OskarMÄH11400000002880,000,0020,0000505.30

60Hedlund, ChristofferMÄH10000000000000.00
45Melin, AntonSHK5103010000557,8915,7926,3200194.22
31Skoglund, NiclasBÅL3103000001358,8217,6523,5300175.67
30Vakk, JohannesÄLT260000001266,670,0033,330094.59
30Klaréus, EmrikIK 260010000370,000,0030,0000105.06
1Ström, FabianIK 6202000000671,437,1421,4300285.65
75Åhlberg, FelixIRO231000000075,0025,000,000141.92
1Bystedt, JesperIRO3140010000575,000,0025,0000206.42
35Stadjer, HenrikÄLT4140000001377,780,0022,2200184.50
99Nilsson, RasmusSAL140000000180,000,0020,000055.00
1Eriksson, SimonMÄH2140000000382,350,0017,65001710.20
31Lawaetz, CharlieMÄH371010000088,8911,110,000093.28
70Ekström, RudolfVÄR5121020000093,336,670,0000153.49
1Flink, HugoVÄR1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
40Nilsson, FredrikSAL2900000000100,000,000,000094.39
31Enlund, TheodorSHK1300000000100,000,000,000036.03
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BÅL
- Bålsta HC
IK
- IK Waxholm
MÄH
- Mälarö Hockeyförening
SAL
- Sala HK
SHK
- SHK Hockey Club
IRO
- SK Iron Hockey
VÄR
- Värmdö HC
ÄLT
- Älta IF