Göteborg Ishockey Cup


 
AIK IF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
6Hjelm, Christoffer2003-02-12LDL SWEBoo IF
7De Jounge, Christoffer2003-04-22LDL SWESDE HF
9Enander, Axel2003-04-13CEL SWE
10Lind, Fredrik2003-06-24RDL SWEAIK IF
12Rudslätt, Rasmus2004-06-01CER SWEAIK IF
14Enander, Viktor2003-04-13CEL SWE
15Petersen, Isak2003-04-16CEL SWEBoo IF
17Alenrot, Elias2003-02-09LWL SWEAIK IF
18Trygger, Linus2003-05-21CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
19Almström, Patrik2003-02-19CEL SWELidingö Vikings HC
20Jansch, Jonathan2003-07-29CER SWELidingö Vikings HC
21Pålsson Sälling, Leon2003-02-26LDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
22Wallberg, Theo2003-12-04RWL SWEVärmdö HC
28De Groot, Frans2003-12-06CEL SWEBrinkens IF
31Rajalin-Scharp, Alec2003-07-01GKL SWEAIK IF
40Hägg, Riccardo2003-07-07GKL SWELidingö Vikings HC
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGozzi, Patric
Assistant CoachHauswald, Jim
Team ManagerAlmström, Jesper
Equipment ManagerJansch, Joakim

 
Almtuna IS[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Sjögren, Oscar2003-12-04CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
11Asplund, Oskar2003-11-18LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
12Norberg, Olle2003-08-09RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
18Johansson, Alexander2003-04-20RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
20Löhman, Alex2003-06-26CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
31Törmä, Dennis2003-01-16GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
32Hilmersson, Kim2004-06-24LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
38Danielsson, Viktor2003-09-20LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
40Johansson, Valdemar2003-08-05CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
41Andersson, Filip2003-01-05GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
47Sundqvist, Noel2003-10-01LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
50Gustafson, William2003-01-14RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
51Fundell, Zeb2003-02-26LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
55Gällström, Rasmus2003-11-23RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
60Saménas, Markas2004-02-02RWL LTU
71Andersson, Ludwig2004-03-02RWL SWESK Iron Hockey
81Vannar, Valther2004-08-12LDL SWESK Iron Hockey
91Lif, Didrik2003-01-30LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLif, Robert
Assistant CoachVannar, Håkan
Team ManagerJohansson, Hans
Equipment ManagerGällström, Fredrik

 
Borås HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Claesson, Christoffer2003-08-03RWR SWEBorås HC
3Bednarz, Marcel2003-03-10GKL SWEBorås HC
4Ståhlman, William2003-08-10LDL SWEBorås HC
7Steiland, Adam2003-11-03RDL SWEBorås HC
8Bonander, Alfons2003-07-06LWL SWEBorås HC
9Dower Nilsson, Liam2003-04-14LDL SWEBorås HC
10Hägerborg/efraimsson, Mio2003-05-13LDL SWEBorås HC
14Sommerqvist, William2003-07-11LDL SWEBorås HC
17Hansson, Andreas2003-02-06CEL SWEBorås HC
18Granlöf, Oskar2003-01-03LDL SWEBorås HC
20Jaselius Däveskog, Oscar2003-11-02RWL SWEBorås HC
21Johansson, Ludwig2003-10-28LWL SWEBorås HC
22Hultin, Albin2003-09-21LDL SWEBorås HC
23Halvarsson, Max2003-06-18RDL SWEBorås HC
25Karlsson, Pontus2003-07-06RWL SWEBorås HC
28Wendell, Love2003-12-28LWR SWEBorås HC
36Callioras, Alexander2003-07-12LWL SWEBorås HC
36Hamnawa, Obai2003-08-02CEL SWEBorås HC
37Hilltorp, Arvid2002-06-07RDL SWEBorås HC
38Scholander, Eric2003-03-05CEL SWEHärryda HC
   Avg.      
13.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWendell, David
Assistant CoachBonander, Lars
Assistant CoachEfraimsson, Niklas
Assistant CoachHultin, Mathias
Assistant CoachStåhlman, Peter

 
Bålsta HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
9Karhusaari, Alex2003-06-27RWL SWE
10Fjäll, Oskar2003-12-08LWL SWE
12Fransson, Robin2003-06-23LDL SWE
14Fjällby, Jesper2003-10-15RWL SWE
15Bruun, Sigge2003-05-23LWL SWE
16Danielsson, Carl2003-05-06CER SWE
18Rosenfors, William2004-05-11RWL SWE
19Lundberg, Samuel2004-11-11LWL SWE
25Axelsson, Erik2003-01-30RWR SWE
31Hammarström, Gustav2003-08-06GKL SWE
35Schou, Sebastian2003-02-08GKL SWE
47Niittyvuopio, Nico2003-04-14LDL SWE
52Fors, Liam2004-02-02LWL SWE
54Axelsson, Filip2003-01-30CEL SWE
57Rådström, Robin2003-11-19LDL SWE
58Swartling, Loke2003-12-02LWL SWEBålsta HC
62Hammarstedt, Joel2004-01-28CEL SWEEnköpings SK HK
63Tidemar, Enzo2003-03-19RDR SWE
87Hofslagare, Daniel2003-06-15CEL SWEBålsta HC
92Eriksson, Ludwig2004-08-13LDL SWE
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundberg, Jan
Assistant CoachAxelsson, Thomas

 
Bäcken HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Nordström, Linus2003-03-05LWL SWEBäcken HC
3Lundgren, Jonas2004-05-21CEL SWEHovås HC
7Pärlbäck, Marcus2003-11-11LWL SWEBäcken HC
9Angelin, Marius2003-07-18LWL SWEBäcken HC
12Eriksson, Albin2003-07-25RWL SWEBäcken HC
13Käll, Gabriel2003-01-14LWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
17Adler, Jonathan2003-08-12LWL SWEBäcken HC
25Ernsjöö, Finn2003-12-20LWL SWEBäcken HC
26Ohlsson, Joel2004-01-14CEL SWEBäcken HC
28Seden, Carl2003-06-13LWL SWEBäcken HC
30Johansson, Ralph2003-01-16GKL SWEBäcken HC
31Forssander, Teodor2004-04-25LWL SWEFrölunda HC
32Johnsson, Oscar2004-03-03CEL SWE
33Sjöberg, Elias2003-06-27LWL SWEBäcken HC
35Liljenberg, Gustav2003-02-05GKL SWEBäcken HC
43Johnsson, Anton2004-03-03CEL SWEBäcken HC
44Jansson, Wille2003-08-04CEL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
   Avg.      
12.7 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachErnsjöö, Staffan
Assistant CoachForssander, Peter
Assistant CoachNordström, Claes Henrik
Team LeaderAngelin, Lars
Equipment ManagerLiljenberg, Peter

 
California Golden Bears Hockey Club[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Lissebeck, Gavin2003-01-01CEL USA
6Vitan, Henry2003-01-01CEL USA
12Dallaire, Sebastian2003-01-01CEL USA
13Halliday, Jacob2003-01-01CEL USA
14Voxman, Thomas2003-01-01CEL USA
17Brodey, Miles2003-01-01CEL USA
19Abrahamson, Max2003-01-01CEL USA
21Pelikh, Brendan2003-01-01CEL USA
25Stevens, Kyle2003-01-01CEL USA
33Kaplan, Grant2003-01-01CEL USA
35Hernandez, Roberto2003-01-01GKL USA
44Connaughton, Eamon2003-01-01CEL USA
45Kaplan, Leo2003-01-01GKL USA
47Morse, Brian2003-01-01CEL USA
48Harris, Samuel2003-01-01CEL USA
55Schneider, William2003-01-01CEL USA
68Powers, Madden2003-01-01CEL USA
80Peterson, Luke2003-01-01CEL USA
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTorsson, Peter
Assistant CoachHalliday, Mark
Team ManagerKaplan, Paul

 
Espoo Blues[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Aartolahti, Axel2003-01-01CEL FIN
7Koskipirtti, Max2003-01-02CEL FIN
11Tervo, Tuomas2003-01-01CEL FIN
12Tähtinen, Vikke2003-01-01CEL FIN
18Kantola, Aaro2003-01-01CEL FIN
22Virtanen, Joonas2003-01-01CEL FIN
25Punkka, Joel2003-01-01CEL FIN
27Mäkele, Jere2003-01-01GKL FIN
31Lindroos, Veeti2003-01-01GKL FIN
32Saira, Patrik2003-01-01CEL FIN
43Lindqvist, Karl2003-01-01CEL FIN
55Sipilä, Lauri2003-01-01CEL FIN
58Peltola, Veikko2003-01-01CEL FIN
65Sundberg, Robin2003-01-01CEL FIN
70Kuivalainen, Matias2003-01-01CEL FIN
71Larjos, Veikka2003-01-01CEL FIN
76Ovaska, Artturi2003-01-01CEL FIN
85Mannonen, Mikael2003-01-01CEL FIN
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHelin, Jimi
Assistant CoachHuovinen, Konsta
Assistant CoachSaarto, Juuso
Team ManagerTähtinen, Timo

 
Flemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Mikael2003-07-17GKR SWEIFK Salem
3Eckhoff, Andreas2004-01-02RDR NOR
5Dahlbeck, Lukas2003-03-28LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
6Månsson, William2003-03-04LWL SWESödertälje SK
7Jansson, Ludvig2003-12-27LWR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
8Willander, Tom2005-02-09LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
9Rokaly Boldizsar, Richard2003-12-09LWL HUN
10Georgsson, William2003-02-04LWL SWETullinge TP HC
11Sid, Jonathan2003-05-24RDR SWEFOC Farsta
14Gifting, Liam2003-04-13LWL SWETyresö HK
15Taylan, Mikael2003-08-09CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
17Sid, Alexander2003-05-24LWL SWEFOC Farsta
18Wärngård, Filip2003-02-18CEL SWETyresö HK
19Blomgren, David2003-07-06LWR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
20Winkler, Kalle2003-07-02RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
21Eriksson, Didrik2003-04-30LWL SWEIFK Salem
22Skantz, Hampus2003-01-23RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
24Humble, Bill2004-04-15RDL SWESegeltorps IF
30Ridderstolpe, Philip2003-10-19GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHöst Pedersen, Magnus
Assistant CoachPedersen, Pontus
Team LeaderBlomgren, Petter
Equipment ManagerTaylan, Idris
Goalie CoachAndersson, Victor

 
FOC Farsta[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ringström, William2003-12-10GKL SWETyresö HK
3Danielsen, Fredrik2003-11-19RWL SWEHuddinge IK
4Holm, Loke2003-11-21LDR SWEHanvikens SK
5Kreicbergs, Rasmus2003-04-21CEL SWEFOC Farsta
6Rydberg, Jimmy2003-04-29LWL SWEFOC Farsta
7Lind, Jonathan2002-07-09RWL SWEFOC Farsta
8Karlsson, Sebastian2002-04-05RDR SWEFOC Farsta
9Fredriksson, Simon2003-12-07LWL SWEFOC Farsta
10Franzén, Johan2003-03-10RDL SWEFOC Farsta
11Isén, Edvin2003-07-03LDL SWEFOC Farsta
12Wahrén, Viktor2003-12-25RWL SWEFOC Farsta
13Möller, Hugo2003-07-04RDL SWEFOC Farsta
14Ohlén, Elis2002-12-25CER SWEFOC Farsta
15Lundberg, Isac2003-09-20CEL SWEFOC Farsta
16Westerlund, Sebastian2002-04-16CEL SWEHuddinge IK
17Granath, Albin2003-04-28RDL SWEFOC Farsta
18Fehrling, Isak2004-08-26RWR SWEFOC Farsta
19Arnoldsson, Filip2004-01-13CEL SWEFOC Farsta
20Strid, Dominic2002-09-30LWL SWEFOC Farsta
21Müller, Gabriel2003-06-09LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
22Vilusic, Daniel2003-03-15RDR SWEFOC Farsta
23Lundgren, Fabian2003-05-07RWL SWEFOC Farsta
24Larsson, Caspar2002-07-06LDL SWETrångsunds IF
25Sundin, Samuel2004-04-28GKL SWEFOC Farsta
   Avg.      
13.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSamuelsson, Lars
Assistant CoachFehrling, Markus
Assistant CoachFranzén, Magnus
Team ManagerMöller, Andreas
Team ManagerVahrén, Merja
Equipment ManagerLundgren, Lennart
DoctorWesterlund, Patrik
Goalie CoachRingström, Andreas

 
Frisk Asker[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
12Schmidt Larsen, Sverre2003-01-01CEL NOR
13Buer Elmenhorst, Julian2003-01-01CEL NOR
15Ekeli, Teodor2003-01-01CEL NOR
18Andreassen, Fredrik2003-01-01CEL NOR
20Englund, Oscar2003-01-01CEL NOR
21Åsberg, Herman2003-01-01CEL NOR
24Valkvä Erevik, Marcus2003-01-01CEL NOR
26Kjölseth, Marius2003-01-01GKL NOR
27Tveter, Tobias2003-01-01CEL NOR
30Björge Granath, Felix2003-01-01CEL NOR
32Cramer Knudsen, Sander2003-01-01CEL NOR
33Knutsen, Oliver2003-01-01CEL NOR
34Wold, Sander2003-01-01CEL NOR
36Vethe Bye, Christian2003-01-01CEL NOR
37Jansen, Peter2003-01-01CEL NOR
41Remme Thoresen, Gard2003-01-01GKL NOR
49Benscik, Philip2003-01-01CEL NOR
49Concepcion, Santiago2003-01-01CEL NOR
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachK. Ervik, Björn
Team ManagerBye, Henrik

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ottordahl, Ian2003-02-13GKL SWESkärgården SK
4Haynes, Edwin2003-04-15RDL SWE
5Bengtsson-Söderlund, William2003-02-26LWL SWEHärryda HC
6Maniscalchi, Filip2003-11-05RDL SWEFrölunda HC
8Strempel, Alexander2003-04-12LWL SWEFrölunda HC
9Olsén, Alexander2003-04-07LDL SWEGöteborgs IK
10Gullbrandsen, Liam2003-05-03RWL SWEFrölunda HC
12Rooth, Gustav2003-03-04RWL SWEFrölunda HC
13Fjordebeck, Wilhelm2003-05-11LDL SWEHisingens IK
14Törnqvist, Sebastian2003-05-22CEL SWELund Giants HC
17Abrahamsson, Elton2003-05-01LWL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
18Berger, Noah2004-09-28LWL SWEFrölunda HC
21Persson, Noah2004-12-03LWL SWEFrölunda HC
22Ternevik, Lukas2003-06-17LWL SWEFrölunda HC
23Hasa, Noah2003-03-06CEL SWEEnköpings SK HK
26Brandt, William2003-04-27CEL SWEFrölunda HC
27Laurén, Filip2003-01-24RDL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
28Kihl, Benjamin2003-03-05CEL SWEFrölunda HC
30Åhlström, Max2003-02-14GKL SWEFrölunda HC
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPersson, Mikael
Assistant CoachBerger, Martin
Assistant CoachSörensen, Bengt-Göran
Team ManagerEriksson, Daniel
Equipment ManagerTernevik, Alf
PhysiotherapistSelinder, Jimmie

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kåberg, David2003-11-10GKL SWEGrums IK Hockey
6Jordell, Eric2003-11-14RWL SWEForshaga IF
8Klavhed, Leo2003-03-14LDL SWEFärjestad BK
11Tanner, Erik2003-06-11CEL SWEFärjestad BK
12Carlsson, Leo2004-12-26CEL SWEFärjestad BK
14Nyberg, Felix2003-08-03CEL SWEFärjestad BK
16Englund, Simon2003-01-03LDL SWEForshaga IF
20Peteri, Simon2003-10-19CER SWEFärjestad BK
22Rosén, Carl2003-08-19RWR SWEFärjestad BK
23Wretman, Elias2003-04-17RDR SWEFärjestad BK
26Grunditz, Sigge2003-03-19CEL SWEForshaga IF
29Artursson, Alexander2003-09-03CER SWEHammarö HC
30Månskog, Simon2003-01-08LDL SWEFärjestad BK
32Bäcklin, Erik2003-11-19LWL SWEFärjestad BK
33Skärberg, Martin2003-03-26RDL SWEFärjestad BK
35Pettersson, Joel2003-01-08GKL SWEFärjestad BK
37Gheorghiu, Daniel2003-01-30LDR ROM
42Hareide, Elias2003-02-24RDR SWEFärjestad BK
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachArtursson, Greger
Head CoachCarlsson, Kenneth
Team ManagerRosén, Lars

 
Guldsmedshytte SK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
7Svensson, Alfred2003-09-03GKL SWELindlövens IF
9Liedström, Rasmus2003-12-18LWL SWELindlövens IF
14Persman, Karl2003-07-21RDL SWENora HC
17Blomgren, Alexander2003-07-26RWL SWENora HC
19Anderberg, Oscar2003-06-10RDL SWENora HC
21Oscarsson, Milton2003-02-18CEL SWEKumla HC Black Bulls
46Nilsson, Niklas2003-07-26RDL SWELindlövens IF
55Ristiharju, Rasmus2003-08-07LDR SWELindlövens IF
63Forsmark, Simon2003-10-17RWL SWEKumla HC Black Bulls
65Karlsson, Gustav2003-10-31RDL SWELindlövens IF
66Funke, Douglas2003-05-28RWL SWENora HC
77Stigell, Max2003-03-26LDL SWEKumla HC Black Bulls
81Nyberg, Filip2003-04-11CEL SWELindlövens IF
88Backström Paldanius, Jesper2003-08-14LWR SWELindlövens IF
89Arvidsson, Albin2004-01-26LDR SWELindlövens IF
91Carlsson, Gustav2003-02-28CEL SWELindlövens IF
99Andersson, Max2004-04-27LWL SWELindlövens IF
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSvensson, Leif
Assistant CoachKarlsson, Mikael
Assistant CoachNyberg, Johan
Team ManagerRistiharju, Mika
Equipment ManagerFunke, Tommy
General ManagerStigell, Henric

 
Göta Traneberg IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
8Norenius, Adam2003-08-10CEL SWEAIK IF
11Persson, Johan2003-02-17LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
13Bergholm, Daniel2003-07-29LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
21Hofbauer, Adam2003-02-13CEL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
22Värmhed, Dennis2003-02-03LWL SWEBrinkens IF
23Danielsson, Linton2003-03-19RWR SWEGöta Traneberg IK
30Brännman, Marcus2003-04-06GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
32Strömgren, Willianm2003-04-01GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
34Wahlberg, Oscar2003-01-23RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
41Moberg, Oliver2003-02-23RDR SWE
55Westerberg, Dennis2003-09-29RWL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
68Wallin, Marcus2003-12-22CEL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
87Isberg, Aston2003-02-04LWL SWENacka HK
88Molin, Marcus2003-10-19RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
92Bexelius, Alexander2003-03-18RDL SWEBrinkens IF
97Jaldung, Max2003-04-04LWR SWEBrinkens IF
98Bergström, Olle2003-02-12RDR SWEVärmdö HC
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Magnus
Assistant CoachMolin, Mats
Assistant CoachWallin, Stefan
Team ManagerStrömgren, Jesper
Equipment ManagerBrännman, Hasse
Equipment ManagerStrömgren, Joakim
Goalie CoachHofbauer, Patrik

 
Halmstad Hammers[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bernström, William2004-03-01GKL SWEHalmstad HF
3Balci, Liam2003-05-06RDL SWEHalmstad HF
7Holmén, Ludvig2003-04-05CER SWEHalmstad HF
8Ohlsson, Arvid2003-05-01LWL SWEHalmstad HF
9Koch, Hugo2003-03-13RWL SWEHalmstad HF
10Landström, Tim2003-01-14RDL SWEHalmstad HF
11Möllerström, Hampus2003-05-28LWL SWEHalmstad HF
12Rosenqvist, Isak2003-10-12RWL SWEHalmstad HF
13Otterström, Joel2003-12-27LWL SWEHalmstad HF
15Palmgren, Emil2003-05-27RDR SWEHalmstad HF
17Kullman, Gustav2003-07-07RWR SWEHalmstad HF
18Wiberg, Elias2003-10-21LWR SWEHalmstad HF
19Pettersson, Oskar2004-02-04CER SWEHalmstad HF
20Johansson Sennow, Jac2003-10-06LWL SWEHalmstad HF
21Larsson, Hugo2003-11-06LDL SWEHalmstad HF
22Nilsson, Elias2003-06-14GKR SWEHalmstad HF
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJohansson, Rune
Assistant CoachPettersson, Johan
Assistant CoachRosenkvist, Per
Team LeaderBernström, Jessica
Team LeaderJohansson, My
Equipment ManagerLarsson, Patrick
Equipment ManagerMöllerström, Tobias

 
Hanhals/Kings IF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Wulcan, Simon2003-10-14GKR SWEHanhals IF
2Andersson, Linus2003-07-07LWL SWEHK Kings Kungsbacka
9Bruhn, Carl2003-04-03LWL SWEHanhals IF
10Gustavsson, Filip2003-07-23LWL SWEHanhals IF
20Sundin, Albin2004-08-13LWL SWEHK Kings Kungsbacka
21Fritiofsson, Axel2004-04-05LWL SWEHanhals IF
23Andersson, Axel2003-02-12CEL SWEHovås HC
26Meijer, Jonathan2003-10-21LWL SWEHK Kings Kungsbacka
34Welinder, Olle2003-06-27LWL SWEHanhals IF
35Welinder, Rasmus2003-05-26LWL SWEHanhals IF
36Wikman, Joel2003-02-21LWL SWEHanhals IF
39Roos, Victor2003-01-05LWL SWEVarberg HK
43Trogen, Karl2003-09-15RDL SWE
44Winsnes, Jacob2003-11-15LWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
46Persson, Linus2004-02-18CEL SWEHanhals IF
47Bratt, Fabian2003-02-09LWL SWEHanhals IF
69Carmén-Wiklund, Johan2003-08-01GKL SWEHanhals IF
71Sandström, William2003-04-27LWL SWEHanhals IF
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBratt, Henrik
Assistant CoachGustavsson, Tobias
Team ManagerWelinder, Peter

 
Hovås HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Dellborg, Viktor2003-01-06LWL SWEHovås HC
5Bromander, Gustav2003-01-21LDL SWEHovås HC
7Cederbrant, Walter2003-12-08LDL SWEHovås HC
9Edvinsson, Simon2003-02-05RDL SWEHK Kings Kungsbacka
10Granlund, Fabian2003-07-20LWL SWEHovås HC
11Oscarsson, Love2003-05-18RWL SWEHovås HC
18Lysell, Fabian2003-01-19LWR SWEBäcken HC
19Koch, Simzon2003-04-06LWL SWESkärgården SK
20Sköldberg, Melvin2003-02-10LWL SWEHanhals IF
21Melin, Jakob2003-08-31LWL SWEHovås HC
23Hede, Måns2004-06-23CEL SWEHovås HC
24Månesköld, Birk2003-10-24RDL SWEHovås HC
35Andrén, Viggo2003-03-04GKL SWEHK Kings Kungsbacka
37Tärneberg, Erik2003-03-16GKR SWEHovås HC
68Hagert, Simon2003-05-10LWL SWEHovås HC
78Fredin, Marcus2003-02-25RWL SWEHovås HC
81Sjöcrona, Petter2003-10-08LDR SWEHovås HC
89Davidsson, Anton2003-09-02LDR SWESkärgården SK
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSköldberg, Pontus
Assistant CoachBjörklund, Anders
Assistant CoachJaveblad, Thomas
Team ManagerAndrén, Jonas
Equipment ManagerTärneberg, Stefan

 
Huddinge Hockey[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Borg, Rasmus2003-06-03GKL SWEHuddinge IK
6Söder, Anton2003-02-14RWL SWEHuddinge IK
7Isaksson, Lukas2003-12-05RDL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
8Lindström, Kasper2003-05-20LDL SWEHuddinge IK
10Löfström, Rasmus2003-04-08RWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Ackelman, Joel2003-05-28RDL SWEHuddinge IK
13Geiryd, Julius2003-08-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Westerlund, Casper2003-07-10LDL SWEHuddinge IK
16Söderström, Fabian2003-10-07CER SWEHuddinge IK
20Bäckman, Hugo2003-06-13LWR SWEHuddinge IK
23Carenfelt, Victor2003-03-02LWL SWEHuddinge IK
27Jarl Åhlin, Alexander2003-05-11LWL SWETullinge TP
28Samuelsson, Jacob2003-12-15CER SWEHuddinge IK
33Ahlén, Tobias2003-03-09CER SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
35Nybond, Erik2003-10-24GKL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
39Sande, Pontus2003-11-04RDL SWEHuddinge IK
42Öhgren, Liam2004-01-28LWL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Claes
Assistant CoachBäckman, Peter
Team StaffSöderström, Eva

 
HV 71[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Fischer, Erik2003-01-23LWL SWEHV 71
4Ekeroth, Jakob2003-09-17LDL SWEHV 71
7Rajala, Oskar2003-04-08RDL SWEHV 71
8Pellfolk, David2003-08-23RDL SWEHV 71
9Turnbull, Jakob2003-01-28RWL SWEHV 71
10Alnervik, Jacob2003-09-01CEL SWEHV 71
11Axelsson, Oscar2003-05-12CEL SWEHV 71
15Radojkovic, Liam2003-06-17LWL SWEHV 71
16Olsson, Viggo2003-10-21RDL SWEHV 71
18Törnqvist, Malte2003-02-26CEL SWEHV 71
20Svenberg, Adam2003-02-04LWL SWEHV 71
23Idebäck, Max2003-02-15LWL SWEHV 71
27Albert, Johan2003-05-28RWL SWEHV 71
29Rotviker, Emil2003-03-23CEL SWEHV 71
32Sylva, Max2003-11-12LDL SWEVästerviks IK
35Emdadi, Jonathan2003-03-19GKL SWEHV 71
37Karlsson, Isak2003-05-11LWL SWEHV 71
38Lindh, Axel2003-02-19LDL SWEHV 71
88Bergström, Melker2003-07-01GKL SWEHV 71
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGöransson, Per
Head CoachStridsberg, Peter
Assistant CoachHammarström, Peter
Assistant CoachSandkvist, Fredrik
Equipment ManagerBergström, Roger

 
Härryda HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Masuch, Anton2004-02-10GKL SWEHärryda HC
4Pihel, Jacob2003-01-07CEL SWEHärryda HC
6Sköldberg, Emil2003-02-02RDL SWEHärryda HC
8Hagelin, Hugo2003-09-13LWL SWE  (Hanhals IF* )
11Ekdal, Markus2003-03-14RDR SWEHärryda HC
14Ek, Christopher2003-07-12LWL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
15Stålarm, Gustav2003-01-01CEL SWEHärryda HC
16Perkhed, Isac2003-11-20RWL SWEHärryda HC
17Fredholm, Jonathan2003-09-14LWL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
18Jisonsund, Måns2003-01-20RWL SWE
22Hård, Lucas2003-04-19LWL SWE  (Hanhals IF* )
24Gustavsson, Filip J2003-01-12LWL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) Hanhals IF
26Lindén, Leo2003-08-08LDR SWEHärryda HC
27Rindeskär, Einar2003-06-25LWL SWE  (Hanhals IF* ) HK Kings Kungsbacka
28Sténhoff, Victor2004-04-18CEL SWE
29Bamberg, Mikael2003-06-05CEL SWEHärryda HC
70Nybell, Emil2003-07-20GKL SWEHärryda HC
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBamberg, Krister
Assistant CoachNybell, Johan
Team ManagerPihel, Lena

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Mathiasson, Leon2003-09-23LDR SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
4Jansson, William2003-02-16RWL SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
6Sälle, Karl Johan2003-04-18RDR SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
9Stjernborg, Victor2003-05-22LWL SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
12Seydlitz, Ludvig2003-11-19LWR SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
13Arwefjäll, Kasper2003-02-13RDL SWETranås AIF IF
14Kararic, Anes2003-05-23RWL SLO
15Perlman, Rasmus2003-02-02CER SWELimhamn HK
17Ivehed, Isak2003-10-09RDR SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
19Carell, Emil2003-10-09CER SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
20Altin, Liam2003-02-25GKL SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
21Sestak, Anton2003-02-09CEL SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
24Huzevka, Jakub2003-02-17RDR SWELund Giants HC
26Rosenberg, Morris2003-11-07RDR SWELimhamn HK
27Ekholm, Tim2003-06-25CER SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
28Persson, Elias2003-09-14CER SWELimhamn HK
33Mannwing, Melker2003-06-17RWL SWENorrtälje IK
35Arrhagen, Lucas2003-04-21GKL SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSälle, Johan
Assistant CoachPalm, Henrik
Team LeaderEkholm, Jerry
Equipment ManagerRosenberg, Magnus

 
IF Mölndal Hockey[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sinkkonen, Benjamin2003-01-02GKL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
4Ramsberg, Tim2004-03-08RDL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
6Jubel, Alex2003-09-05LDL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
7Liljeblad, Pontus2003-12-11CEL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
9Nyman, Hugo2003-12-05LWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
10Sand, Oskar2003-12-13LDL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
11Gustavsson, Olle2003-10-19RWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
12Hofsten, Ludvig2003-11-08RDR SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
13Svensson, Jonathan2003-11-02LWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
15Glavak, Robin2003-01-26CEL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
16Carlsson, Emil2004-11-02RWR SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
17Rosengren, Anton2003-09-14LWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
18Engvall, Emanuel2003-09-02LWL SWEJärnbrotts HK
19Bjällmark, Jakob2004-10-01LWL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
20Reimer, Felix2003-02-15LDL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
21Dahlström, Fabian2003-07-13CEL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
22Borg, Andreas2003-12-20CEL SWEJärnbrotts HK
24Back, Jonathan2003-08-02LWL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
30Svensson, Robin2003-08-17GKL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHolm, Johannes
Assistant CoachNyman, Johan
Assistant CoachRamsberg, Mattias
Assistant CoachSvensson, Jörgen
Team ManagerReimer, Lena
Equipment ManagerJennefalk, Ronny

 
IFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bruhn, Anton2003-04-18GKL SWEIFK Täby HC
5Gruvstål, Niclas2003-01-20LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
8Wettervik, William2003-09-09RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
9Kangas, Gabriel2003-09-25CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
10Helmersson, Alvin2003-05-10RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
11Limpar Lantz, Marcus2003-03-30RWR SWEIFK Täby HC
12Hultqvist, Filip2003-06-03CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
13Jellvik, Oskar2003-02-08CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
16Callert Grahn, Elliot2003-10-26LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
18Skiöld, August2003-02-06RDL SWE
19Myrenberg, Jonathan2003-04-11LDR SWEIFK Täby HC
20Leijonhielm, Rasmus2003-09-27RWR SWEIFK Täby HC
21Sjöberg, Albert2003-03-19RWR SWESDE HF
24Widell, Adam2003-07-22LWL SWEIFK Täby HC
25Österlund, Edvin2003-01-28LWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
26Dipisa Lindeberg, Adrian2003-06-25LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
29Wiita-Adamsson, Gabriel2003-07-10LWL SWENorrtälje IK
35Dahlin, Philip2003-05-14GKL SWESDE HF
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKangas, David
Assistant CoachAnderström, Jimmy
Team ManagerMyrenberg, Anna

 
IFK Österåker Vikings HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Holmqvist, William2003-07-07GKR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
3Olsson Jakobsson, Markus2003-09-02GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
4Andersson, Erik2003-03-20RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
5Cederbaum, Malcolm2003-01-21CEL SWEIK Waxholm
6Brovall, Martin2003-01-14RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
8Surting, Ludvig2003-07-24LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
9Sjögren, Linus2003-05-14RWR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
10Wedemo Nordkvist, Marwin2004-03-04LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
14Nilsson, Victor2003-05-14RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
15Olsson, Niklas2003-07-11CEL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
16Kemi, Arvid2004-01-02LWR SWEIK Waxholm
17Strömberg, Isac2003-02-03CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
18Limmersten, David2003-11-07RDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
21Petrov, Mikael2003-11-28RWL SWE
23Ljungberg, Simon2003-06-12RWL SWEIK Waxholm
25Carlnäs, Alexander2004-02-04RWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNordkvist, Fredrik
Team ManagerAndersson, Mikael
Equipment ManagerOlsson, Jonas

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Fredriksson, Anton2003-07-03LDL SWE  (Västerviks IK* ) Västerviks IK
6Edwardsson, Carl-Henrik2003-07-13CEL SWE  (Västerviks IK* ) Västerviks IK
9Svensson, Liam2004-04-04LWL SWE  (Västerviks IK* ) Västerviks IK
11Wik, Jonathan2003-08-04RWL SWEVärmdö HC
14Kinnander, Joel2003-02-03LWL SWEIK Oskarshamn
20Stjernberg, Ludwig2003-04-24LDL SWEIK Oskarshamn
22Grönlund, Isak2003-10-02LDL SWE  (Västerviks IK* ) Västerviks IK
23Sandberg, Emil2003-08-17LWL SWEIK Oskarshamn
34Svensson Träff, Ebba2004-11-27GKL SWEIK Oskarshamn
35Håkansson, William2003-03-24GKL SWEIK Oskarshamn
42Josefsson, Felix2003-03-18RWR SWEIK Oskarshamn
44Pettersson, Henrik2003-03-02LDL SWE  (Västerviks IK* ) Västerviks IK
50Ottosson, Jesper2003-06-10RDL SWEIK Oskarshamn
53Karlsson, Calle2004-03-19CER SWEIK Oskarshamn
55Andersson, Emil2003-03-03LDL SWEIK Oskarshamn
71Borgernäs, Simon2003-07-14CEL SWEIK Oskarshamn
88Vinskär, Oliver2003-03-30RWL SWEIK Oskarshamn
89Skärkarl, Alfred2003-01-29RWL SWEIK Oskarshamn
90Johannesson, Lucas2003-07-22CEL SWEIK Oskarshamn
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBorgernäs, Niklas
Assistant CoachFredriksson, Petter
Assistant CoachSvensson, Pierre
Team ManagerStjernberg, Per
Equipment ManagerSkärkarl, Lennart

 
Jonstorp Hockey[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Larsson, Lucas2003-01-26GKL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
5Forssberg, Zack2003-09-19LWL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
6Axelsson, Oscar2003-11-09RWL SWEÅstorps IK
7Petersson, Alexander2004-02-09RDL SWEHalmstad HF
8Jersmyr, Dennis2003-05-25LDL SWEÅstorps IK
9Beltman, Twan2004-01-15LWL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
10Larsson, Jonathan2004-03-12LWL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
11Zether, Simon2005-10-18LWL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
12Lindberg, Maria2003-04-03LDL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
13Petersen, Liam2003-06-06RWR SWEÅstorps IK
15Lund, Gustav2004-08-15CER SWEHalmstad HF
16Lindberg, Adam2003-04-10CEL SWEÅstorps IK
17Lindqvist, Victor2003-04-08LWL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
18Renemark, August2004-12-15LDL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
19Ljung, Oliwer2003-10-24LWL SWERögle BK
   Avg.      
12.5 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLindqvist, Tommy
Assistant CoachLindberg, Stefan

 
Järfälla HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Broed, Kalle2004-06-22LWL SWEJärfälla HC
8Alstermark, Leo2003-10-04LWL SWEJärfälla HC
9Ringnell, Viggo2003-04-25RDR SWEJärfälla HC
10Åkerlund, Noa2003-07-21LDL SWEJärfälla HC
13Nordström, Samuel2003-03-27RWR SWEJärfälla HC
14Nilsson, Emil2003-01-02LWL SWEJärfälla HC
15Melander, Emil2003-03-14LDL SWEJärfälla HC
16Karlsson, Sam2003-07-11LDL SWEJärfälla HC
17Larsson, Liam2003-02-28RDL SWE
18Frylen, Hugo2003-10-03RWL SWEJärfälla HC
19Dajalood, Arshia2004-04-02CER SWEJärfälla HC
20Dannewitz, Filip2003-07-17RWL SWEJärfälla HC
22Thorèn, Emil2004-06-08LWL SWEJärfälla HC
23Nilsson, Linus2003-12-29LWR SWEJärfälla HC
26Martinsson, Kelvin2003-03-06RDL SWEJärfälla HC
30Simling, Anton2003-02-24GKL SWEJärfälla HC
35Andersson, Charlie2004-01-26GKL SWEJärfälla HC
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachRodensjö, Mats
Assistant CoachFrylén, Edvin
Assistant CoachNilsson, Lars
Assistant CoachReistam, Jonas
Team LeaderSimling, Robert
Team LeaderÖström, Lena
Equipment ManagerAlstermark, Jonas
Equipment ManagerNordström, Fredrik

 
Kungälvs IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Tuvestad, Tim2004-06-10GKL SWEKungälvs IK
4Andersson, Nils2003-05-26LWL SWESkellefteå AIK
5Söder, Oliver2003-06-24LWR SWEKungälvs IK
8Ratkovic-Berndtsson, Joel2003-10-18RWL SWEKungälvs IK
9Hirvi, Hugo2004-02-27CEL SWEKungälvs IK
10Henriksson, Tim2003-05-16LWL SWEKungälvs IK
11Nilsson, Noel2003-04-06LWL SWE
13Andersson, Albin2003-04-13LWL SWEKungälvs IK
14Saaranen, Adam2003-10-14LWL SWEKungälvs IK
15Olofsson, Isak2003-02-18LWL SWEKungälvs IK
16Andersson, Linus2003-03-10LDL SWEKungälvs IK
18Båthen, Theo2003-04-13LWL SWEKungälvs IK
20Pettersson, Hampus2003-06-20LWR SWEKungälvs IK
21Sjöholm, Jonathan2003-07-05LDL SWEKungälvs IK
22Thorbard, Hugo2003-10-24LWL SWEKungälvs IK
23Ullsten, Jacob2003-08-12LWL SWEKungälvs IK
24Thorbard, Casper2004-04-14CEL SWEKungälvs IK
26Ström, Didrick2003-10-29LWL SWEGöteborgs IK
27Österman, Max2004-05-16RDL SWEKungälvs IK
28Hansson, Max2003-12-01RWL SWEKungälvs IK
29Magnusson, Samuel2003-08-11LWL SWEKungälvs IK
30Mohammad, Yousef2004-05-20LDL SWEKungälvs IK
35Carlsson, Mathias2003-03-09GKL SWEKungälvs IK
36Bergh, Kevin2003-07-05CEL SWEUddevalla HC
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCarlsson, Michael
Assistant CoachHansson, Jonas
Assistant CoachThorbard, Niklas
Team ManagerRatkovic, Allen
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Robert

 
Kållered Icebears[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Börjesson, Ville2004-07-16LWL SWEKållered SK
3Söderström, Anton2003-08-21RWL SWEKållered SK
7Schön, Jacob2004-05-07LWL SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
9Grinsvall, Emil2004-06-19LDL SWEBäcken HC
10Olander, Ludwig2004-01-16RDR SWEIF Mölndal Hockey
11Born, Isac2004-07-07RWL SWEHK Kings Kungsbacka
12Nilsson, Alexander2003-05-13LDL SWEKållered SK
14Krona, Simon2004-04-18LDL SWEHärryda HC
19During, Erik2004-07-29CEL SWEGlimma HK
20Walther, Ludvig2003-04-08RWL SWEKållered SK
21Lagerström, Charlie2003-05-15RWL SWEKållered SK
28Sjöström, Elias2003-09-05GKL SWEKållered SK
30Wellergård, Erik2004-03-15GKL SWEHanhals IF
31Jäderholm, Hugo2004-03-09LWL SWE
61Siösteen, Erik2004-02-23GKL SWE
63Sedin Isakov, Jordan2003-12-27RWL SWEKållered SK
65Gunnarsson, Rasmus2004-03-13LWL SWEHovås HC
66Aldman, Simon2004-01-18RWL SWEHärryda HC
68Karlsson, Tristan2004-08-03RWL SWEHärryda HC
81Molander, Filip2004-02-14LDL SWEKållered SK
85Heina, Jimmy2004-03-15RWL SWEHisingens IK
86Nilsson, William2003-05-10RWL SWE
88Lagerström, Melvin2003-05-15LWL SWEKållered SK
   Avg.      
12.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSchön, Martin
Assistant CoachDüring, Anders
Team LeaderBörjesson, Anders
Equipment ManagerHellqvist, Ken
PresidentNilsson, John-Olof
General ManagerPeterson, Anders

 
Lerums BK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Gustavsson, Victor2003-01-26GKL SWELerums BK
6Legneroth, Elias2003-03-10CEL SWELerums BK
8Ortiz-Westermark, Mateo2003-04-03LWL SWE
10Wohnerow, William2003-02-27RWL SWELerums BK
11Larsson, Alfred2003-10-27LWL SWE
12Hultén, Jonathan2003-12-29RWL SWELerums BK
13Fernhall, Erik2003-06-07LDR SWELerums BK
14Perhonen, Benjamin2003-01-22RWL SWE
15Lindstrand, Ludwig2003-10-04RDR SWELerums BK
17Liljevald, Philip2003-10-23LWL SWELerums BK
19Schiller, Jonathan2003-03-19LDL SWE
20Edward, Sebastian2003-01-01LWL SWELerums BK
21Lindqvist, Sid2003-07-04RWL SWELerums BK
22Eklöf, Olle2003-05-17RDL SWESörhaga/Alingsås HK
24Ahl, Jesper2003-06-03LDL SWELerums BK
26Weinö, Wiggo2003-01-10CEL SWELerums BK
30Andersson-Egvik, Niklas2003-01-31GKL SWEGöteborgs IK
   Avg.      
13.1 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFernhall, Magnus
Assistant CoachWohnerow, Jonas
Team ManagerLegneroth, Michael
Team ManagerLiljevald, Stefan
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Frank
Equipment ManagerGustavsson, Martin

 
Lidingö Vikings HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Brandt Robitaille, Nicolas2004-07-29LDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
7Malmström, Douglas2003-10-23LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
12Harrysson, Adam2004-12-31LWR SWELidingö Vikings HC
14Eckerström, Emil2004-02-26RDR SWE
16Bergman, Hannes2003-07-09LWR SWEBrinkens IF
17Rooth, Alexander2004-03-11CEL SWE
20Berg, Artur2003-11-15LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
21Almquist, Zeb2003-06-27LDL SWELidingö Vikings HC
22Åhgren, Axel2003-09-20RWL SWEBrinkens IF
23Lindman Perä, Arvid2004-03-21RWR SWELidingö Vikings HC
24Jaeger, Oscar2003-09-20LDR SWELidingö Vikings HC
26Frykfeldt, Arne2004-01-15RWL SWE
27Näslund, Einar2004-04-19CEL SWELidingö Vikings HC
28Ekelund Spånér, Ludvig2004-04-21RWL SWE
30Sundström, Carl2004-03-22GKL SWELidingö Vikings HC
31Magnusson, Henrik2004-10-31GKL SWE
   Avg.      
12.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKöping-Höggård, Christian

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Petersson, Jonathan2003-04-04GKL SWEMjölby HC
2Berggren, Oliver2003-02-12LDL SWE
4Lindh, Isaac2003-06-05LDL SWEMjölby HC
5Klofsten, Oliver2003-05-13LWL SWE
6Hendén, Ludvig2003-02-16RDR SWELinköping HC
7Persson, Wilmer2003-11-21LDL SWELinköping HC
8Blom, Axel2003-05-31RWL SWELinköping HC
9Skoog, Ludvig2003-05-24RDR SWELinköping HC
11Berglund, Viktor2003-01-18RWR SWELinköping HC
12Markman, Ludvig2003-11-29CEL SWELinköping HC
13Forslund, Alex2003-01-18LWL SWELinköping HC
14Lundman, Sebastian2003-03-04LWL SWEHC Vita Hästen
16Helber, Isak2003-02-28RWL SWELinköping HC
17Rehme, Johan2003-04-10CEL SWELinköping HC
18Krause, Melvin2003-02-19RWR SWELinköping HC
19Kaliff Löfström, Adam2003-04-23CER SWELinköping HC
20Thapper, Gustav2003-01-22CEL SWELinköping HC
21Casparsson, Hugo2003-04-17RDR SWEEAC Junior Capitals
22Wisén, Max2003-12-06LDL SWELinköping HC
23Gunnarsson, Felix2003-01-30LWL SWELinköping HC
24Norell, Oscar2003-04-20RDL SWEBoro/Vetlanda HC
31Fristedt, Albin2003-07-07GKL SWELinköping HC
40Frennesson, Colin2003-04-03GKL SWELinköping HC
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEkmark, Bo
Assistant CoachHendén, Jesper
Assistant CoachHärold, Timothy
Team ManagerBerglund, Anders
Equipment ManagerCasparsson, Peter
Equipment ManagerMarkman, Stefan
Equipment ManagerPetersson, Krister
Goalie CoachFrennesson, Stefan

 
Lörenskog IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Hasanov - Strand, Oscar2003-01-01CEL NOR
7Bråthen, Even2003-01-01CEL NOR
8Grönstad, Jakob2003-01-01CEL NOR
10Gloppen, Daniel2003-01-01CEL NOR
11Söderström, Nicolas2003-01-01CEL NOR
12Olsvik, Nicolai2003-01-01CEL NOR
13Vesterheim, Petter2003-01-01CEL NOR
14Otterlei - Blomqvist, Jesper2003-01-01CEL NOR
16Slorafoss, Anders2003-01-01CEL NOR
18Dehli Gjös, Edvard2003-01-01CEL NOR
21Gamborg Indrelid, Vetle2003-11-20CEL NOR
22Nordve, Victor2003-01-01CEL NOR
23Mjöster, Bendik2003-01-01CEL NOR
25Skaug, Didrik2003-01-01CEL NOR
27Nydal, Matias2003-01-01CEL NOR
29Smith, Anders2003-01-01CEL NOR
33Eckholm, Lars Petter2003-01-01CEL NOR
39Flölo Brynildsen, Petter2003-01-01CEL NOR
60Egelstad, Magnus2003-01-01CEL NOR
70Jacobsen, Noah2003-01-01CEL NOR
78Dalen, Patrik2003-01-01CEL NOR
91Aas - Larsen, David2003-01-01CEL NOR
97Sandvold, Daniel2003-01-01CEL NOR
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGunnerud, Kenneth
Team ManagerGjös, Öistein

 
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Jupiter, William2003-04-14GKL SWE
2Nihei, Giovanni2004-10-09RDL SWEAIK IF
7Frisch, Lukas2003-04-19CEL SWENyköpings HK
8Pålebo, Melker2003-05-05CEL SWESäters IF
10Wagner, Andreas2004-06-06RWR SWENyköpings HK
11Wagner, Fabian2004-05-07CEL SWENyköpings HK
12Walldén, Emil2003-08-04CEL SWEGnesta IK
15Blom, Lova2003-07-15CEL SWENyköpings HK
16Klingfeldt, Oscar2003-01-04CEL SWENyköpings HK
18Jupiter, Charlie2003-04-30CEL SWENyköpings HK
19Bernström, Elias2003-11-26LDL SWENyköpings HK
20Johansson, Albin2003-01-08CEL SWENyköpings HK
21Mattiasson, Wilmer2003-12-08CEL SWENyköpings HK
22Lundgren, Elias2003-05-07LWL SWEKungsörs IK
23Ericson, Fabian2003-04-12LDL SWENyköpings HK
27Friberg, Eric2003-05-24CEL SWENyköpings HK
28Boberg, Isac2004-04-17RDL SWEFlens HC Flames
35Oknefjell, Tindra2004-04-08GKL SWENyköpings HK
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPettersson, Rickard
Assistant CoachNihei, Taro
Equipment ManagerBernström, Hans

 
Partille HK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Frisk, Erik2003-02-05GKL SWEJärnbrotts HK
7Eriksson, Felix2003-02-10LWL SWEHärryda HC
18Skålberg, Filip2003-07-23LDL SWEPartille HK
25Nordmark, Tim2003-10-27RDL SWEPartille HK
29Brännare, William2003-11-28LDL SWEHärryda HC
31Westling, William2003-09-02GKL SWEPartille HK
32Nygren, Joel2003-01-15LWL SWEGöteborgs IK
33Paparizos, Emilio2003-05-22RWL SWEPartille HK
34Sundberg, Arvid2003-05-15LDL SWEPartille HK
35Stahre, Otto2004-03-11CEL SWEPartille HK
36Milosevic, Stefan2003-12-02CEL SWEPartille HK
37Andersson, Hampus2003-02-18LWL SWEPartille HK
38Larsson, Oskar2003-03-02CEL SWEPartille HK
40Kalinagil, Filip2003-10-09LWL SWEPartille HK
41Magnusson, Ludvig2003-03-30LDL SWEPartille HK
44Sinik, William2004-08-19LDL SWEGöteborgs IK
45Widsén, Gabriel2003-04-20RWL SWEFrölunda HC
46Widsén, Theo2004-08-15LDL SWEFrölunda HC
47Kinderlöv, Axel2003-04-26CER SWEPartille HK
48Lindblom, Emil2003-11-06CEL SWEHärryda HC
49Hermansson, William2003-11-18RDL SWEHärryda HC
50Blomquist, Ian2003-03-29GKR SWEHärryda HC
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWidsén, Göran
Assistant CoachLarsson, Martin
Assistant CoachMartinsson, John
Team ManagerBrännare, Robert

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Idofsson, Joel2003-03-31GKL SWERögle BK
3Pedersen, Månz2003-02-14LDL SWERögle BK
4Roth, Ludvig2003-11-05RDL SWERögle BK
5Rafnsson, Philip2003-09-04LWL SWEIF Malmö Redhawks
6Gafner, Oliver2003-03-14CEL SWERögle BK
8Gullbrantz, Oskar2003-11-19RWL SWERögle BK
9Bengtsson, Carl2003-10-15LDL SWERögle BK
10Gunnarsson, Alexander2003-08-08RDR SWERögle BK
11Persson, Hugo2003-11-14LWR SWERögle BK
13Alm, Nils2003-08-22CER SWERögle BK
15Harmsund, Eric2003-02-01RWL SWERögle BK
17Lycknets-Saxeryd, Vilhelm2003-04-06LDL SWERögle BK
18Winqvist, Gustav2003-02-01RDL SWERögle BK
19Eliasson, Hugo2003-07-20CEL SWERögle BK
21Johansson, Denny2003-03-05RWL SWERögle BK
22Christensson, Liam2003-05-08LDR SWERögle BK
23Johansson, Jacob2003-05-31RDL SWERögle BK
24Rosengren, Samuel2003-02-07LWL SWERögle BK
27Jordö, Max2003-11-03CEL SWERögle BK
28Ivarsson-Olsson, Filip2003-01-25RWL SWE
29Lindqvist, Oskar2003-07-02LWL SWEJonstorps IF IshF
32Sturesson, Viggo2003-04-23GKL SWERögle BK
40Andersson, Dennis2004-01-31LWL SWEHV 71
41Kjellberg, Joel2004-04-29RDR SWEFalu IF
42Johnsson, Gabriel2004-01-10CEL SWERögle BK
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSkugge, Karl
Assistant CoachBengtsson, Adam
Assistant CoachHermansson, Magnus
Assistant CoachPersson, Oliver
Team ManagerIdofsson, Magnus
Equipment ManagerGunnarsson, Jörgen
PresidentThuresson, Marcus
General ManagerCarlsson, Anders
Goalie CoachMartinsson, Fredrik

 
Rönnängs IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sandahl, Max2003-07-31GKR SWERönnängs IK
2Olsson, Isak2003-04-23LDR SWERönnängs IK
8Zeilon, Filip2003-08-02RWR SWE
10Bergeld, Oskar2003-12-11LDR SWE
11Ivarsson, Karl2003-09-13LDR SWERönnängs IK
14Lorentsson, Alfred2003-08-18LDR SWERönnängs IK
15Wignell, Isak2003-08-19LDR SWERönnängs IK
16Johansson, Joel2003-09-22LDR SWE
17Oskarsson, Nora2003-03-24LDR SWERönnängs IK
18Johansson, Emil2003-09-22LWR SWE
19Olsson, Simon2003-01-23LDR SWERönnängs IK
20Johansson, Albin2003-10-11LDR SWERönnängs IK
21Färdigh, Elias2003-07-27LDR SWERönnängs IK
30Andersson, Anton2004-04-13LWR SWE
31Dantzar, Viktor2004-05-18RWR SWERönnängs IK
32Decierdo, Tristan2004-04-16LDR SWERönnängs IK
33Engblom, Leo2004-06-12LDR SWERönnängs IK
34Färdigh, Isaac2004-06-10LWR SWERönnängs IK
35Ganemyr, Alfons2004-08-17CER SWERönnängs IK
36Hedell, Alexander2004-12-03LWR SWE
37Jonsén, Linus2004-03-15CER SWERönnängs IK
38Kristensson, William2004-07-12RDR SWERönnängs IK
39Nicklasson, Lukas2004-06-10LDL SWE
40Pettersson - Dove, Linnéa2004-03-27LDR SWERönnängs IK
41Ruud, Sebastian2004-04-14GKR SWERönnängs IK
42Schelander, Louise2004-07-19LWR SWE
43Stenberg, Axel2004-04-15RWR SWERönnängs IK
44Stenborg, Jon2004-09-13RDR SWERönnängs IK
45Stoopendahl, Alexander2004-05-11GKR SWERönnängs IK
46Åkerlind, Didrik2004-02-27LWR SWERönnängs IK
50Akbary, Roman2002-06-17LWR SWERönnängs IK
51Andersson, Filip2002-02-12RDR SWERönnängs IK
52Grundberg, Alfred2002-07-05LDR SWERönnängs IK
53Johansson, Axel2002-02-18RDR SWERönnängs IK
54Kandevik, Oscar2002-02-04LDR SWERönnängs IK
55Larsson, Albin2002-08-09GKR SWERönnängs IK
56Lindblom, Oliver2002-04-12CER SWERönnängs IK
57Overvik, Vincent2002-09-18LWR SWE
58Stensholm, Lukas2002-03-16RWR SWERönnängs IK
59Thuvik, Hanna2002-05-17CER SWERönnängs IK
60Thuvik, Nils2002-05-17GKR SWERönnängs IK
61Widlund, Axel2002-09-01LWR SWERönnängs IK
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachOlsson, Mathias
Assistant CoachJohansson, Mattias
Assistant CoachSandahl, Ola

 
Sollentuna HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Wårdh, Ludvig2003-08-07RDL SWESollentuna HC
3Acharius, Walton2003-06-12RDL SWESollentuna HC
5Edström, David2003-06-16RWL SWESollentuna HC
7Ahlzén, Marcus2003-04-03CEL SWESollentuna HC
8Cronström, Eric2003-05-25LDL SWEKista HC
10Ekendal, William2003-01-16CEL SWESollentuna HC
12Björkqvist, Rasmus2003-07-10LWR SWESollentuna HC
15Fagerlund, Andreas2003-02-01RWL SWEAIK IF
16Fahlström, Gustaf2003-04-15RWL SWESollentuna HC
17Folestad, Thor2003-12-25RWL SWESollentuna HC
18Claesson, Samuel2004-07-01CEL SWESollentuna HC
20Gerdin, Simon2003-01-02RWL SWE
21Forsberg, Wilhelm2004-04-26LWR SWESollentuna HC
22Berndtsson, August2003-06-20LWL SWE
23Karlsson, Gustaf2003-11-03RWL SWESollentuna HC
24Södergren, Anton2003-06-16RWL SWE
30Boman, Ida2003-04-01GKL SWESollentuna HC
33Jedeskog, Rasmus2003-11-30RDL SWENordia HC
40Meyerhöffer, Hampus2003-03-27GKR SWESDE HF
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLennerup, Linus
Team ManagerClaesson, Jeanette
Team ManagerForsberg, Nana

 
Stavanger IHK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Hoekstra, Jens2003-01-01CEL NOR
2Bårdsen, Emil2003-01-01CEL NOR
3H Fredriksen, Erik2003-01-01CEL NOR
9Dahl, Sander2003-01-01CEL NOR
16Mein Bache Waldeland, John2003-01-01CEL NOR
18Husebö, Sander2003-01-01CEL NOR
21Guttormsen, Guttorm2003-01-01CEL NOR
32Rothweiler, Jacques - Aurel2003-01-01CEL NOR
36Skogen, Anders2003-01-01CEL NOR
40Osaland, Mathias2003-01-01CEL NOR
43Rein, Adrian2003-01-01CEL NOR
44Djupvik, Torbjörn2003-01-01CEL NOR
47Gjertsen, Trym2003-01-01CEL NOR
55Rohde, Svein Inge2003-01-01CEL NOR
58Lyngaas Higson, Thomas2003-01-01CEL NOR
60Femsteinvik, Mathias2003-01-01CEL NOR
68Broberg, Per Kristian2003-01-01CEL NOR
91Dretvik, Adrian2003-01-01CEL NOR
98Kvandal, Pelle2003-01-01CEL NOR
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHaukalid, Eirik
Team ManagerSkogen, Arild

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Johnsson, Pontus2003-12-13GKL SWESödertälje SK
4Eriksson, Viktor2003-08-30LDL SWESödertälje SK
5Glander, Gustav2003-04-14LWL SWESödertälje SK
7Petersen, Robin2003-08-17LDL SWESödertälje SK
8Sharro, Stayfo2003-07-12CEL SWESödertälje SK
9Jonsson-Nyqvist, Ludvig2003-09-23RWL SWEIFK Mariefred
10Liptak, Kristian2003-03-08LWL SWESödertälje SK
11Jonsson, Linus2003-07-20RWL SWESödertälje SK
12Beiming, Alvin2003-02-19LWL SWESödertälje SK
13Lahti, Maximilian2003-10-24LWL SWESödertälje SK
14Linday, Marcus2003-06-02LWL SWESödertälje SK
15Halvardsson, Max2003-10-22RWL SWESödertälje SK
16Mann, Hampus2003-06-17RWL SWESödertälje SK
17Nilsson, Hugo2002-12-29LWL SWESödertälje SK
18Södergren, Loke2003-09-29LWL SWESödertälje SK
19Segh, David2003-02-14RWL SWESödertälje SK
20Magnusson, Samuel2003-04-03LWL SWESödertälje SK
21Ek, Samuel2003-02-14RDR SWESödertälje SK
22Liden, Julian2003-01-27LWL SWESödertälje SK
23Törnkvist, Gustav2003-05-06LWL SWESödertälje SK
24Orrhammar, William2003-01-12RWL SWEIFK Mariefred
25Nordlund, Viktor2003-05-13LDL SWESödertälje SK
26Wessfelt, Marcus2003-05-27RWR SWEIFK Salem
27Friberg, Fabian2003-05-23RWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
28Ahven, Linus2003-01-09RDL SWESödertälje SK
29Sjögren, Emil2003-06-04LWL SWESödertälje SK
30Northman, Viggo2003-03-02GKL SWEIFK Salem
31Rauden, Jacob2003-01-16GKL SWEIFK Mariefred
32Hansson, Douglas2003-08-05GKL SWESödertälje SK
44Pätsi, Samuel2003-09-14CEL SWESödertälje SK
48Jankler, Elias2003-07-13LWL SWEIFK Salem
49Åsberg, Victor2003-02-12RWL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSegh, Rickard
Assistant CoachEriksson, Fredrik
Assistant CoachLindén, Stefan
Assistant CoachPätsi, Petri
Assistant CoachSvensson, Michael
Assistant CoachÅsberg, Peter
Equipment ManagerAhven, Jonny
Equipment ManagerJohnsson, Peter
Equipment ManagerSharro, Lahdo

 
TPS Turku[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
6Salo, Oliver2003-01-01CEL FIN
9Louhipuro, Samuli2003-01-01CEL FIN
10Valve, Verneri2003-01-01CEL FIN
11Harjunen, Juuso2003-01-01CEL FIN
16Laakso, Christian2003-01-01CEL FIN
18Rantanen, Niklas2003-01-01CEL FIN
22Valtonen, Tobias2003-01-01CEL FIN
26Vilen, Santeri2003-01-01CEL FIN
35Männikkö, Aleksi2003-01-01GKL FIN
36Johansson, Rasmus2003-01-01CEL FIN
38Kulmala, Micael2003-01-01CEL FIN
39Pirjetä, Lucas2003-01-01CEL FIN
41Perho, Santeri2003-01-01CEL FIN
42Jokipui, Toumas2003-01-01CEL FIN
44Niinikoski, Jere2003-01-01CEL FIN
50Saarinen, Onni2003-01-01GKL FIN
56Niinistö, Joel2003-01-01CEL FIN
60Laaksonen, Eetu2003-01-01CEL FIN
65Lehtonen, Sisu - Petteri2003-01-01CEL FIN
   Avg.      
14.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAmmi, Jouni
Team ManagerPaltta, Kaisa - Leena

 
Trångsunds IF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Hägerfelth, Alexander2003-01-16LDL SWETrångsunds IF
3Gothnier, Melker2003-01-23GKL SWETrångsunds IF
9Herrlin, Christopher2004-06-17LWR SWEHaninge Anchors HC
10Rubach, Kian2003-11-13LDL SWETrångsunds IF
11Larsson, Hampus2003-06-17CER SWETrångsunds IF
12Selling, Lucas2003-04-14LWL SWETrångsunds IF
13Ekström, Rasmus2004-10-04LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
14Rådbo, Alfred2004-02-10RWL SWETrångsunds IF
15Rönnlöv, William2003-01-23LWL SWEVendelsö IK
17Tibblin, Emil2003-03-13CEL SWETrångsunds IF
18Bernhav, Lucas2003-04-21LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
20Sjögren, Viktor2003-01-30LDL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
22Wallentin-Mattsson, Rasmus2003-04-04RWR SWEFOC Farsta
25Ahlsten, Benjamin2003-12-18LWL SWETyresö HK
29Rydström, Gustav2003-06-17CEL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
30Rönn, Ivar2003-06-30GKL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
33Nordberg, Filip2004-03-05LWL SWETyresö HK
35Lidö, Carl2003-10-26GKL SWETyresö HK
36Jonsson, Nikolaj2004-05-23CEL SWEVästerhaninge IF
   Avg.      
12.7 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKarlsson, Robin
Team ManagerTibblin, Tommy
Equipment ManagerGustavsson, Mikael

 
Viggbyholms IK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Björkman, Tom2003-10-12GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
4Bång, Elvis2003-04-28LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
7Fogelberg, Eric2003-04-18RDL SWESDE HF
8Schön, Gustav2003-01-14RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
9Björn, Lucas2003-07-08LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
10Dahlstedt, Karl2003-06-21CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
13Blomkvist, William2003-01-13RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
14Enander, Tryggve2003-11-11RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
16Persson, Mauritz2003-09-10RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
17Bernström, Arvid2003-06-01RDR SWEStocksunds IF
19Svennberg Berger, Edgar2004-04-09RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
21Evén, Linus2003-11-02RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
23Wedberg, Simon2003-09-30CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
25Warner, Tim2003-03-29LDL SWEViggbyholms IK
26Johanson, Andreas2003-07-31LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
29Nordberg, Olle2004-03-12CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
44Hansson, Hugo2003-12-06CER SWESDE HF
45Johansson, Filip2003-10-22GKL SWEStocksunds IF
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAbrahmsén, Fredrik
Assistant CoachNordberg, Magnus
Assistant CoachSundholm, Marcus
Team LeaderWedberg, Nina
Equipment ManagerDahlstedt, Magnus
PhysiotherapistBjörn, Mikael

 
Vimmerby HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
18Karlsson, Hampus2003-06-22RDL SWEVimmerby HC
28Backstad, Axel2003-03-01LDR SWEVimmerby HC
31Sandin, Hugo2003-11-11LWL SWEVimmerby HC
32Sigurdsson, Johan2003-02-03RWR SWEVimmerby HC
34Gustavsson, Albin2003-03-06LWL SWEVimmerby HC
35Larsson, Alexander2003-03-13RWL SWE
36Wigren, Victor2003-01-11LDL SWEVimmerby HC
37Lindblad, Adam2003-07-20LDL SWEVimmerby HC
38Petersson, Adam2003-07-15RWR SWEVimmerby HC
40Arvidsson, Otto2003-03-11LDL SWEVimmerby HC
43Hedqvist, Alfons2003-06-18RDL SWEVimmerby HC
45Malmunger, Wiking2004-05-30LDL SWEVimmerby HC
46Lundberg, Melker2004-05-27RDL SWE
47Karlsson, Alex2003-11-10LWL SWEVimmerby HC
49Lundqvist, Theo2003-08-15CER SWEVimmerby HC
50Persson, Filip2003-10-30GKL SWEVimmerby HC
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundkvist, Stefan
Assistant CoachHedqvist, Jonas
Assistant CoachSigurdsson, Ronny
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Daniel

 
Wings HC Arlanda[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sahlqvist, Johan2003-06-26GKL SWE
4Häggström, Leon2004-05-07RDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
5Jansson, Elvis2004-04-03LDL SWEBålsta HC
7Dalén, Simon2003-03-16LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
8Öhman, Philip2003-03-22RDL SWE
9Nyberg, Jacob2003-12-16CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
10Leppänen, Oscar2003-06-21LDL SWE
11Kita, Isak2003-01-12RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
12Lindstedt, Corneliz2003-02-20LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
14Aaw, Markus2003-01-11LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
15Brodén, Lukas2003-01-20LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
17Klang, Viktor2003-06-13RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
19Wahlbom, Linus2003-03-03CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
20Fjäll, Pelle2003-06-21RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
21Hammarsjö Sarri, Jakob2003-03-08LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
22Ronnestål, Oskar2003-10-11RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
23Valente, Liam2003-05-23LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
24Aalto, Alfred2003-10-26RWL SWEKungsörs IK
28Holm, Elliot2003-09-03GKL SWEVäsby IK HK
   Avg.      
12.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachValente, Mattias
Assistant CoachDalén, Niklas
Team LeaderLindstedt, Patrik
Equipment ManagerHäggström, Nichlas

 
Vålerenga IF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
21Sikela, Filip2003-01-01CEL NOR
22Aarseth Opsahl, Joakim2003-01-01CEL NOR
23Thorsen, Espen2003-01-01CEL NOR
24Olavesen, Magnus2003-01-01CEL NOR
28Kraft, Sebastian2003-01-01CEL NOR
29Steen Gulbrandsen, Theodor2003-01-01CEL NOR
32Arntzen, Tobias2003-01-01CEL NOR
33Johansen Halmrast, Leo2003-01-01CEL NOR
34Pettersen, Tim2003-01-01CEL NOR
36Ruud, Emil2003-01-01CEL NOR
40Koch, Gabriel2003-01-01CEL NOR
42Sliks, Daniels2003-01-01CEL NOR
45Sneve, Kasper2004-01-01CEL NOR
46Johansen, Mathias2003-01-01CEL NOR
47Freidher Hamn, Theodor2003-01-01CEL NOR
50Renden Skråmo, Herman2003-01-01CEL NOR
   Avg.      
13.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachMyrhe, Daniel
Team ManagerRuud, Tom

 
Värmdö HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Nävertun, Alexander2004-10-03GKL SWEVärmdö HC
6Gardsäter, Daniel2003-06-02RWL SWEVärmdö HC
8Wallin, Neo2004-03-09LWR SWEVärmdö HC
10Elmlund, Elias2003-02-27CER SWEVärmdö HC
17Haglund, Sebastian2003-08-19CEL SWEVärmdö HC
21Gustavsson, Viking2003-09-21RWL SWEVärmdö HC
22Gardsäter, Simon2003-06-02RDL SWEVärmdö HC
25Jansson Runsten, Elias2003-03-29LDR SWEVärmdö HC
27Flink, Hugo2003-11-14GKL SWEVärmdö HC
57Schölander, Adam2004-01-10LWL SWEVärmdö HC
64Lind, Kevin2003-01-21CEL SWEVärmdö HC
66Andersson Borg, Wille2003-09-30CEL SWEVärmdö HC
87Lillsund, Sebastian2004-04-20CER SWEVärmdö HC
88Decker, Noah2003-03-01RDR SWEVärmdö HC
92Kihlström, Ludvig2003-04-24CEL SWEVärmdö HC
99Mattsson, Anton2003-10-19RDL SWEVärmdö HC
   Avg.      
12.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAndersson, Jesper
Head CoachGardsäter, Johnny
Team ManagerGustavsson, Johan

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Erlandsson, Anton2003-05-09GKL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
2Angesved, Theo2003-06-23LDR SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
3Koivisto, Rasmus2003-01-05RDR SWETingsryds AIF
4Berglund, Noel2003-05-12LWL SWEAlvesta SK
5Thaung, Hugo2004-06-17RDL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
7Lind, Gustaw2003-05-10RWL SWEIFK Hallsberg Hockey
10Backman, Attila2003-05-31LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
11Jogin, Ejnar2003-03-22LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
12Nelenius, Albin2003-01-17LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
13Pettersson, Filip2003-04-23LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
14Jönsson, Tim2003-04-04CEL SWEAlvesta SK
15Freij, Jakob2003-03-21LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
16Axelsson, Victor2003-11-09LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
18Sonnbjer, Melker2003-09-23CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
19Johansson, Samuel2003-05-09RWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
20Cambronero-Svensson, Manoa2003-09-09GKL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
21Musoke-Muwanga, Lukas2003-02-09LWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
22Södersten, Tim2003-04-18CEL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
   Avg.      
13.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachErlandsson, Tomas
Head CoachPettersson, Stefan
Assistant CoachSonnbjer, Jens
Team ManagerAndersson, Ulrika
Equipment ManagerAxelsson, Per-Erik