Referees By Category 2017-09-21
Referee City Category Type
Aaw, Andreas VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Aaw, Markus VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Abrahamsen, Rasmus TANUMSHEDE Distrikt Referee
Abrahamsson, Elliot TROLLHÄTTAN Ungdom Linesman
Abrahamsson, Elton MÖLNDAL Ungdom Referee
Abrahamsson, Hugo LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Abrahamsson, Hugo VALLDA Distrikt Referee
Aderskog, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Adolfsson, Anton VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Adolfsson, Hugo ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Adrelius, Marcus KATRINEHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Adriansson, Gabriel ROMELANDA Distrikt Referee
Af Bjur, Ludvig NYKVARN Distrikt Linesman
Agoston, Peter KISTA Ungdom Referee
Ahl, Linus VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Ahlander, Klas JOHANNESHOV Distrikt Linesman
Ahlforn, Patrik VAXHOLM Ungdom Referee
Ahlm, Niklas MJÖLBY Region Administratör
Ahlmark, Felix Ungdom Referee
Ahlström, André JONSTORP Division 1 Linesman
Ahlzén, Jonathan SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ahlzén, Marcus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ainsons, Ralfs SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Al Fehaily, Charbel UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Alamaa, Jonathan LYCKEBY Distrikt Referee
Alamanos, Ludvig VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Aldebrink, Filip TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Aldheden, Sebastian ALNÖ Distrikt Linesman
Alexandersson, Albin ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Alfredsson, Calle STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Alfredsson, Hugo HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Alfredsson, Pontus ÖDSMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Alfredsson, Tomas STOCKHOLM Distrikt Referee
Algarp, Erik NYKVARN Ungdom Referee
Algotsson, Emil SVÄNGSTA Distrikt Linesman
Algotsson, Erik ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Ungdom TBD
Algotsson, Victor KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Alkhouri, Oliver UTTRAN Ungdom TBD
Alkhouri, Oskar UTTRAN Ungdom TBD
Allgulander, Lars SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Almbaek, Albin LUND Ungdom Linesman
Almblad, Henrik BILLDAL Distrikt Referee
Almerstedt, Peter ÄLVSJÖ Allsvenskan Linesman
Almgren, Fredrik VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Almgren, Viktor VISBY Distrikt Linesman
Almqvist, Oskar UPPSALA Region Linesman
Alpedal, Mattias SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Altberg, Fredrik HANINGE Elit Linesman
Altgenug, David VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Alun Rosvall, Carl-Johan ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Alving, Viggo STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Alvrud, Jessica ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Amundsson, Adam Bollnäs Distrikt Linesman
Andersch, Gabriel ASKIM Ungdom Referee
Andersen, Bo Distrikt Referee
Andersen, Jonathan ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Andersen, Thomas Buchardt Distrikt Referee
Anderson, Hampus FJÄRÅS Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Albin VETLANDA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Anton SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Arthur UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Björn RÄTTVIK Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Casper VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Charlie ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Christer ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Christian MANTORP Region Linesman
Andersson, Elias KINNA Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Emil ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Erik ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Erik LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Felix ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Filip ELLÖS Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Filip SOLLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Filip UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Fredric LUND Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Gilbert NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Hampus NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Hampus NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Henrik ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Jimmy ROSVIK Division 1 Referee
Andersson, Joel KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Johan MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Johan VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Karl STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Karl-Oscar ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Kevin LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Leo ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Linus KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Linus STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Linus VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Liv GÖTEBORG Dam Linesman
Andersson, Love LUND Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Lucas TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Ludvig VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Marcus LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Marcus VÄLLINGBY Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Martin KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Mathias TIMRÅ Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Mats KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Mattias HÄLLEFORS Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Matz SKÖVDE Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Michael LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Mikael MARIEFRED Elit Referee
Andersson, Ola BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Ola VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Oskar VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Paul KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Per-Erik MORA Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Peter STOCKHOLM Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Rasmus ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Rex KIL Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Rickard Tommy GYTTORP Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Robin GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Robin ÖSTERVÅLA Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Theo STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, Theodor TIBRO Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Thomas GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Andersson, Tobias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Victor LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Andersson, Viktor KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Andersson, William BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Andersson, Åke ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Allsvenskan Supervisor
Andersson Junestav, Eric NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor ENKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Anderstedt, Jonathan AVESTA Ungdom Linesman
Andreasen, Emil SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Andrén, Viggo ONSALA Ungdom Referee
Andrup, Axel LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Anemyr, Edwin SKÖNDAL Ungdom Referee
Angelin, Max VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Antonsson, Oskar TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Anttila, Emil SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Appelberg, Andreas ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Appelgren, Adam FORSHAGA Distrikt Linesman
Appelqvist Kårström, Felix KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Arnberg, Mikael BORLÄNGE Distrikt Referee
Arnoldsson, Filip FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Arnou, Corentin UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Aronsson, Alexander GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Arrestam, Andreas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Arrestam, Daniel SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Artursson, William BOR Ungdom Referee
Arvidsson, Daniel KULLAVIK Distrikt Referee
Arvidsson, Philip VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Arzideh, Arna GÖTEBORG Region Supervisor
Asker, Daniel SKÖLLERSTA Distrikt Linesman
Asklund, Karl VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Asp Cassåsen, Rasmus KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Aspegren, Niklas EKERÖ Distrikt Linesman
Asplund, Arvid UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Asplund, David JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Assarsson, William VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Asserholt, Janne ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Augustsson, Edward TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Axell, Johannes VADSTENA Distrikt Linesman
Axell, Pontus BRASTAD Ungdom Linesman
Axelsson, Emma RYDAHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Axelsson, Erik BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Filip BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Kim STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Axelsson, Oscar BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Patrik TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Axelsson, Rasmus ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert LJUNGBY Distrikt Referee
Baatz, Fredric STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Back, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Backer, Simon HUSKVARNA Region Linesman
Backlund, William SUNDSVALL Division 1 Linesman
Bakhtiar Hanson, Camran BANDHAGEN Distrikt Linesman
Baldervin, Kevin GRÖDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Bander, Teddie STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Bank, Hugo STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Bardh, Adam HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Barkvall-Ulin, Elias LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Barvehed, Daniel SPÅNGA Distrikt Linesman
Bauer, Alexander BORLÄNGE Division 1 Linesman
Bauer, Andreas BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Beckman, David SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Hugo KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Jonathan GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, Kalle ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Bengtsson, Lars SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Måns STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bengtsson, Tomas UPPSALA Distrikt Supervisor
Benholm, William ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Bennerstam, Liam SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bennett, Karl TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Benzon, Emanuel KIL Ungdom Referee
Berard, Anias ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Berg, Anton ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Berg, Christopher BJÖRKETORP Distrikt Linesman
Berg, Edwin HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Berg, Henrik JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Berg, Joakim SVEDALA Distrikt Linesman
Berg, Viktor ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Berg, Zeb FAGERSTA Ungdom Linesman
Bergecliff, Terese KARLSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Bergeld, Oskar RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Bergeling, Anton TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Bergfors, Mattias ÄLANDSBRO Distrikt Supervisor
Berggren, Tobias LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Berggren, Tomas LUDVIKA Distrikt Referee
Bergholm, Simon STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Berglin, Jimmy NÄSVIKEN Region Linesman
Berglind, Gustav GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Bergling, Philip TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Berglund, Adrian PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Christer HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Elias HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, Filip URSVIKEN Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Lars HANINGE Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Ronny URSVIKEN Distrikt Referee
Berglund, Thimmy VIMMERBY Distrikt Linesman
Berglund, William VENDELSÖ Ungdom Referee
Bergman, David SOLNA Allsvenskan Referee
Bergman, Jonas SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Bergman, Markus STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bergman, Robin SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Bergqvist, Jim SVÄNGSTA Division 1 Referee
Bergqvist, Martin MÖRRUM Region Administratör
Bergsten, Alx BRUNFLO Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Anton SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Administratör
Bergström, Daniel HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Bergström, Emil SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Bergström, Johan SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Bergström, Jonny STOCKHOLM Region Referee
Bergström, Lucas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Bergström, Tobias RÖNNÄNG Region Administratör
Bergström, William VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Bergvall, Love BORÅS Ungdom Referee
Bernow, Christian TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Referee
Bernstein, Oliver KIL Ungdom Referee
Bernström, Albin LINDESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Bernström, Teo SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Bernsveden, August VENDELSÖ Ungdom TBD
Bertasius, Eimantas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Berthold, Pontus LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Bexelius, Alexander STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Bexell, Martin TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Bexell, Samuel SÄVEDALEN Ungdom Referee
Beyer/whitefield, Marcus TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Bidersten, André SJÖMARKEN Distrikt Linesman
Bigum, Jan Internationellt Referee
Billing, Christian TÄBY Division 1 Linesman
Billkrantz, Fabian HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Billkrantz, Hugo HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Birovs, Niklavs STAVSNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Bjare, Markus Saltsjöbaden Ungdom Referee
Bjerre, Gustav LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Bjurén, Robert TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Bjurhäll, William FALUN Distrikt Linesman
Bjurman, Lars SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Bjälkander, Patric GÖTEBORG Elit Referee
Björk, Eric KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Björk, Noah SKARPNÄCK Ungdom Referee
Björk, Pontus MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Björk, Tobias BODEN Elit Referee
Björklund, Victor Ungdom Linesman
Björkman, Melvin KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Björkman, Niclas OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Linesman
Björkman, Therese HÄRNÖSAND Division 1 Supervisor
Björkqvist, Rasmus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Björkqvist, William SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Björlin, Carl SVANESUND Ungdom Linesman
Björndal, Eric LERUM Distrikt Referee
Björninger, Adam BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Blegel, Erik MÖLNDAL Region Linesman
Blinke, Felix ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Blixt, Linus LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Blom, Edvin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Blom, Simon NYNÄSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Blomberg, Jonatan LINDOME Distrikt Referee
Blomgren, Oskar VALBO Distrikt Linesman
Blomgren-Wallén, Gustav STORA HÖGA Ungdom Linesman
Blomkvist, Henrik BODEN Distrikt Administratör
Blomquist, Jakob NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Blomqvist, Noah GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Blomster, Fredrik TIERP Distrikt Linesman
Blomstrand, Gustav BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Blücher, Jonathan VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Blystedt, Martin HUDDINGE Distrikt Referee
Boberg, Axel VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Boberg, Johan TÄBY Distrikt Referee
Bogefors, Lucas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Bohm, Filip KIRUNA Distrikt Referee
Bohm, Fredrik KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Bojling, Marcus STOCKHOLM Allsvenskan Linesman
Bolinder, Karl NACKA Distrikt Linesman
Bolinder Hansson, Jacob KIL Region Linesman
Boman, Ida SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Boman, Jonas LYCKSELE Distrikt Referee
Boman, Sebastian SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Boqvist, Joachim LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Boqvist, Pontus VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Boqvist, Robin OLOFSTORP Distrikt Referee
Borchorst, Bo Distrikt Referee
Borgen, Erik ÅSA Distrikt Referee
Bornegård, Rikard HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Bornehag, David KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Borneling, Victor OSKARSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Bornell, Tobias ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Borsch, Alexander KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bosfeldt, Marcus GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Bostedt, Hannes UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Boström, Erik BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Boström, Peter SKARA Region Supervisor
Boustedt, Gustav BOLLNÄS Ungdom Referee
Bowshall, Beth Internationellt Linesman
Brandhammar, Felix ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Brandt, Kevin RONNEBY Ungdom Linesman
Brandt, Martin SÖLVESBORG Region Linesman
Brandt, William GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Bratvold, Nathaniel ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Brehme, Caspar JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Breisel, Jonas VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Brennalt, Nicolai Pedersen Distrikt Referee
Brennhalt, Ole Distrikt Linesman
Brink, Manne NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Broberg, Rasmus ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Broberg, Viktor TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Brobäck, Alexander SÄTER Distrikt Referee
Brodd, Adam SKÄNNINGE Distrikt Linesman
Brolin, Johan ENEBYBERG Ungdom Referee
Brolin, Martin FINJA Division 1 Supervisor
Brolin, Max FINJA Ungdom Linesman
Brown, Fredrik HÄSSLEHOLM Region Supervisor
Brun, Martin LYSEKIL Distrikt Linesman
Brundin, Alexander GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Brunstedt, Adam SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Bruun, Sigge BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Bråtegren, Mats ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Brännare, Aaro Internationellt Referee
Brännlund, Alexander KARLSKRONA Division 1 Linesman
Brännström, Albin TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Buchert, Adrian FELLINGSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Budajev, Erik SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Burdal, Peter KNIVSTA Distrikt Supervisor
Buredal, Albin SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Linesman
Burlin Andersson, Oscar BÅLSTA Distrikt Referee
Burman, Marcus BRÄCKE Allsvenskan Linesman
Burman Larsson, Oscar LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Busck, Erik SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Byhlin, Jan HÖVIKSNÄS Region Referee
Bylin, Felix HÖVIKSNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar LAGAN Distrikt Linesman
Byström, Niclas MÖLNDAL Division 1 Linesman
Byström, Tomas DOMSJÖ Division 1 Referee
Bång-Hisvåls, David LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Bäckebo, Markus LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Bäcklin, Erik KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Bäckman, Axel STENUNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Bäckman, Fredrik NORRKÖPING Region Administratör
Bäckström, Fredrik ALNÖ Allsvenskan Linesman
Bäckström, Jonathan TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Bäckström, Sture LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Bälter, Victor TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Böjle, Daniel Distrikt Referee
Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Division 1 Linesman
Börlin, Petter MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Caderoth, Oscar ASKIM Ungdom Referee
Cajback, Christoffer TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Callert Grahn, Elliot TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Calvert, Lisa Internationellt Linesman
Cardenström, Anton HEDEMORA Region Linesman
Carlberg, Philip NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Carlén, Alexander HALMSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Carlenius, Felicia ÖSTERBYBRUK Distrikt Linesman
Carling, Emil JÄRNA Ungdom Linesman
Carlsén, Alvar ÄRLA Ungdom Linesman
Carlsson, Jens HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Referee
Carlsson, Jonathan ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Carlsson, Tony VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Supervisor
Carlstedt, Fabian TUMBA Ungdom TBD
Carlzon, Isaac LUND Ungdom Linesman
Casparsson, Nicklas SPÅNGA Distrikt Referee
Cassåsen, Henrik KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Cederbrant, Walter HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Cedercrona, Sebastian JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Cederfeldt, Felicia ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Cerwall, Sven GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Chebat, Alex LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Christensen, Marcus SKOGSTORP Region Referee
Christensen, Michael Distrikt Referee
Christensen, Nicolas Distrikt Referee
Christensen, Rasmus GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Christiansen, Magnus L Distrikt Referee
Christiansen, Niels Distrikt Referee
Christofi, Dominic TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Christofi, Eric TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Cilthe, Cornelis JÄRNA Ungdom Linesman
Cilthe, Leonard SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Linesman
Civalero, Marcus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Claar, Christoffer SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Claesson, Morgan ALVESTA Division 1 Referee
Claesson, Pehr ALVESTA Elit Referee
Classon, Emil TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Classon, Isak SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Clifford, Carl ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Cole, Stephanie LØRENSKOG Internationellt Linesman
Comstedt, Anton NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Conradsen, Anton VELLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Cronström, Eric SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Dahl, Henri OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Dahl, Linnea OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Dahl, Nicklas KALMAR Region Referee
Dahlback, Samuel UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Dahlberg, Adrian VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Dahlberg, Robert ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Dahlgren, Lukas STORUMAN Distrikt Referee
Dahlgren, Mikael KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Dahlin, Mats STENUNGSUND Distrikt Referee
Dahling, Kristopher HUDDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Dahling-Barger, Doglas HUDDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Dahlquist, Rasmus OSBY Distrikt Linesman
Dahlstedt, Tobias TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Dahmén, Jimmy TYRESÖ Elit Linesman
Daizis, Juris RIMBO Distrikt Linesman
Dalbudak, Samed KISTA Ungdom Referee
Dalebrand, Simon SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Dalman, Sebastian STORA HÖGA Ungdom Linesman
Damberg, Viktor LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Danell, Kevin RÖNNINGE Ungdom TBD
Daniels, Martin LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Danielsen, Peter UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Carl BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Edvin STORUMAN Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Gustaf BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Lucas FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Danielsson, Magnus KALLINGE Division 1 Administratör
Danielsson, Oskar SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Philip VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Danielsson, Victor LEKSAND Ungdom Linesman
Danielsson Lindahl, Felix BJÖRKLINGE Ungdom Referee
Dannewitz, Filip JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Dantzar, Viktor RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Davidsson, Oscar NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Decierdo, Tristan ELLÖS Ungdom Linesman
Degerström, Simon ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Delén, Oliver KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Dellborg, Viktor HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Dennertoft, Johannes KARLSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Dennheim, Philip KALLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Dipisa Lindeberg, Adrian TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Doughan, Tareq URSVIKEN Distrikt Referee
Draws, Johan VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Dyrén, Nicklas SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
Dyrén, Pontus HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Dzogaz, Miralem NYBRO Distrikt Linesman
E. Linder, Urban KARLSKOGA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Ebberstein, Sebastian FRITSLA Distrikt Supervisor
Eck, Hampus HEDEMORA Ungdom Linesman
Edin, Fredrik HUDIKSVALL Division 1 Supervisor
Edin, Hugo GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Edin, Marcus VENDELSÖ Ungdom Linesman
Edin, Robin IGGESUND Region Referee
Edlund, Arvid BONÄSSUND Ungdom Referee
Edlund, Stefan KOLBÄCK Distrikt Linesman
Edqvist, William GRUMS Distrikt Linesman
Edqvist, Wolmer GRUMS Elit Referee
Edrén, Oliver UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Edskär, Alexander Ungdom Referee
Edström, Viktor STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Edvardson, Kristoffer GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Edvardsson, Viktor ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Edvinsson, David KRISTINEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Edvinsson, Philip HUSKVARNA Distrikt Linesman
Egert, Robin TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Egertun, William Ungdom Referee
Ehn, Anton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Eisenhut, Joakim MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Ejnar, David STUREFORS Ungdom Referee
Ejnar, Filip STUREFORS Ungdom Referee
Ek, Edvard ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Ek, Jesper NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Ek, Oliver MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Ek, Valter ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Ekberg, Emil Ungdom Referee
Ekblad, Rasmus JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Ekblom, Andreas JÄRNA Region Referee
Ekdahl, Leo STOCKSUND Ungdom Referee
Ekelund, Jakob LINGHEM Ungdom Referee
Ekelöf, Johan VÄXJÖ Region Linesman
Ekengren, Ludwig MARIEFRED Distrikt Linesman
Ekhanga, Henoc SUNDSBRUK Distrikt Linesman
Ekholm, Frank SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Ekholm, Hendrik NACKA Distrikt Referee
Eklund, Felix NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eklund, Jakob LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Eklund, Jesper LERUM Region Linesman
Eklund, Ossian VÄSTERHANINGE Ungdom Linesman
Eklund, Simon LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Eklöf, Ludwig HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Eklöf, William HUDDINGE Distrikt Linesman
Ekroth, Markus NACKA STRAND Ungdom Linesman
Ekström, Andreas NYKÖPING Distrikt Administratör
Ekström, Hjalmar TORSÅKER Distrikt Linesman
Elb, Patrik SPÅNGA Distrikt Linesman
Eldebäck, Andreas FALUN Division 1 Linesman
Elfvengren, Andreas TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Elfwering, Filip KUNGSBACKA Region Linesman
Eliasson, Carl Philip UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Eliasson, Magnus ÄLVÄNGEN Region Referee
Eliasson, William SOLLEFTEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Eliasson, Zackarias BJÖRKLINGE Ungdom Referee
Ellman, Olof SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Ellnebrant, Alexander ÖSTERVÅLA Distrikt Linesman
Ellqvist, Felix GÄVLE Ungdom Referee
Elmerstig, Nicklas KALMAR Division 1 Linesman
Elmäng, Erik ALINGSÅS Distrikt Referee
Elo, Ludwig ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Emilsson, Axel SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Endahl, Anton NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Engblom, Leo GÄVLE Ungdom Linesman
Engdahl, Marcus MARIANNELUND Distrikt Referee
Engelhardt, Martin Ballerup Distrikt Referee
Engelin, Jonas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Engelkrans, Love VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Engert, Fredrik HÄSSELBY Region Linesman
Englund, Edvin VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Engström, Fredrik GIMO Distrikt Referee
Engström, Joakim MORA Region Linesman
Engström, Lukas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Engvall, Johan VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Enhörning, Emil STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Enkvist, Mattias SUNNE Distrikt Referee
Enroth, Mattias HUDDINGE Region Referee
Erber, Safak NORSBORG Ungdom Referee
Erichsen, Jonathan SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Ericson, Jennifer EKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Ericson, Viktor STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Ericsson, Tobias HELSINGBORG Region Linesman
Eriksen, Oliver ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Alex NYKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Eriksson, Andreas BJÄSTA Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Andreas GRÄNGESBERG Division 1 Supervisor
Eriksson, Björn HOTING Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Colin ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Daniel LEKSAND Division 1 Referee
Eriksson, Daniel SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, David STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Emil ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Emil VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Filip KIL Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Filip LINKÖPING Division 1 Referee
Eriksson, Filiph LINKÖPING Region Linesman
Eriksson, Gustav Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Karl ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Leopold SÄRÖ Region Linesman
Eriksson, Ludwig BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Marcus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Max UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Eriksson, Melvin KARLSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Mikael KARLSKOGA Distrikt Referee
Eriksson, Mikael KRISTINEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Eriksson, Niklas SKÖVDE Region Supervisor
Eriksson, Oskar VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson, Oskar ÖSTERVÅLA Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Peter A BROMMA Division 1 Linesman
Eriksson, Roger HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Administratör
Eriksson, Simon FALUN Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Stefan NUSNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Tom TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Tommy TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Viggo TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Eriksson, Viktor NJUTÅNGER Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, Viktor NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson, William BODEN Distrikt Linesman
Eriksson-Hjelm, Alex ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Eriksson-Lilja, Calle KARLSKOGA Region Referee
Erixon, Linus GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Erixon, Victor Distrikt Linesman
Erlandsson, Johan VRETA KLOSTER Ungdom Referee
Erlandsson, Perry TINGSRYD Allsvenskan Supervisor
Erlman, Emil LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Essenholm, Fredrik VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Etheridge, Alex FAGERSTA Ungdom Linesman
Evergård, Anton STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Everhult, Anton STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Ewertzon, Christian BR-MHULT Division 1 Supervisor
Fabricius, Alexander MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Fadul, Mohammed GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Fagemo, William HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Fahlander, Linus ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Fahlgren, Erik SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Fahlström, Filip LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Falk, Axel ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Ungdom Linesman
Falk, Fredrik KIL Division 1 Referee
Falkstrand, William VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Falk-Zibell, Oscar GNESTA Distrikt Linesman
Fast, Erik KLÄSSBOL Ungdom Referee
Fasth, Andreas SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Fasting, Isak GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Fateev, Ivan Internationellt Referee
Fellström, Michael ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Ferm, Alex LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Ferm, Jesper LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Ferngren, Rikard SUNDBYBERG Region Referee
Filsoe, Kent Distrikt Referee
Fingal, Christian LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Finocchiaro, Valentino MÖLNDAL Ungdom Referee
Fjordebeck, Wilhelm TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Fjäll, Oskar BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Fjällby, Jesper BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Flink, Andre LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Flink, Joakim SKÄRHOLMEN Distrikt Referee
Flink, Johan ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Flobergseter, Lukas VÅLBERG Ungdom Referee
Flodberg, Henrik HEDEMORA Region Linesman
Flood, William SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Fluch, Henrik SEGELTORP Division 1 Referee
Flygar, Edvin VALBO Distrikt Linesman
Flygt, Jakob NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Fokin, Maxim KARLSTAD Region Referee
Folestad, Thor SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Folkstrand, Kristoffer STAFFANSTORP Division 1 Referee
Fomin, Robin SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Fondelius, Filip LINDESBERG Distrikt Linesman
Fonselius, Stefan Internationellt Referee
Fordell, Thomas FINSPÅNG Distrikt Linesman
Forne, Alexander VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Forne, Gabriel GLUMSLÖV Distrikt Linesman
Fors, Jacob LUND Distrikt Linesman
Fors, Liam BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Fors, Noel BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Forsberg, Albin KIL Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Axel VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Forsberg, Johan KIL Ungdom Linesman
Forsberg, Linn KÖPING Dam Linesman
Forsberg, Mats HÖLLVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Forsén, Emil KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Forsén, Teodor MJÖLBY Distrikt Linesman
Forslund, Jesper RYD Distrikt Linesman
Forsmark, Alexander ENSKEDEDALEN Ungdom Referee
Forsström, Thomas UMEÅ Allsvenskan Supervisor
Frandsen, Mads Distrikt Referee
Fransson, Fabian HISINGS BACKA Ungdom Referee
Fransson, John TYRESÖ Distrikt Supervisor
Fransson, Kenny NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Fransson, Robert GRÄSTORP Distrikt Supervisor
Fransson, Robin KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Franzén, Casper HÄGERSTEN Ungdom Referee
Franzén, Mathias TYRESÖ Distrikt Linesman
Franzén, Pontus NORRAHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Fred, Anders JÖNKÖPING Region Referee
Fredén, Dennis SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Linesman
Fredmark, Noah Ungdom Referee
Fredrikson, Alexander TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fredrikson, Victor TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fredriksson, Anton ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Fredriksson, John OXIE Distrikt Linesman
Fredriksson, Max TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Fredriksson, Simon ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Freiner, Gustav KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Fremdling, Lukas MÄRSTA Distrikt Linesman
Friberg, Christopher SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Friberg, Johan ÖREBRO Region Referee
Friberg, Milton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Friberg, Patric HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Frisk, Felix VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Fritiofsson, Simon FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Frost, Linus ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Frykfors, Kevin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Frylen, Hugo KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Fuchsel, Maria Raabye Internationellt Referee
Furberg, Magnus UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Furberg, Maria UMEÅ Dam Referee
Fältstam, Markus HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Färdigh, Elias SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Färdigh, Isaac KLÄDESHOLMEN Ungdom Linesman
Gabriel, Adrian BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Galby, Jens Eyvend Distrikt Referee
Ganemyr, Alfons RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Gardell, Henrik Gotlands Tofta Distrikt Referee
Gardsäter, Daniel VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Gardsäter, Simon VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Geber, Hugo RÄTTVIK Distrikt Linesman
Gelin, Philip LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Gerdin, Robert DOMSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Germunder, Ludwig BOHUS Distrikt Referee
Gerthsson, Alexander VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gestrin, Tim BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Gillberg, Casper NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Gillberg Kling, Lucas Ungdom Referee
Gille, Roland Munka ljungby Allsvenskan Linesman
Gillström, Benjamin ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Gillström, Gustav KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Gimvall, Jasmine JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Gissleholm, Kajsa TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Gjedsted Bengtsson, Jesper KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Glans, Gustav RONNEBY Distrikt Linesman
Glans, Joshua LJUNGBY Distrikt Referee
Good, Jack STOCKHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Good, Jacob SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Gossas, Johan STOCKHOLM Elit Referee
Gothefors, Jacob VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Gothefors, Ludwig VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Gothnier, Melker FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Grahn, Jack TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Grahn, Jörgen FÖRSLÖV Region Referee
Grahn, Rasmus HELSINGBORG Division 1 Linesman
Gramme, Wiggo Ungdom Referee
Gran, Gabriella ÄLVSBYN Dam Referee
Gran, Ludwig SOLLENTUNA Region Referee
Granath, Albin BANDHAGEN Ungdom Referee
Granath, Johan LENHOVDA Distrikt Linesman
Granath, Johan LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Granath, Johan MARIESTAD Division 1 Linesman
Granberg, Anna-Karin LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Granell, Martin LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Granholm, Isac STOCKHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Granlund, Julius BRASTAD Ungdom Linesman
Granrud, Filip KARLSTAD Region Referee
Greger, Simon ESKILSTUNA Distrikt TBD
Gregorsson, Lars ÅS Distrikt Linesman
Grelsson, Bill UCKLUM Ungdom Linesman
Grelz, Wilmer TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Grenhage, Tobias ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Gribb, Marcus VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Grieve, Suzi Internationellt Linesman
Grindhage, Sigge SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Grube, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Division 1 Linesman
Grundberg, Alfred SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Grusell, Norton EKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Gruvstål, Niclas VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Grytzelius, Casper KIL Ungdom Referee
Grönberg, Rasmus VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Grönlund, Linus SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Grönlund, Mikael ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Linesman
Guldbrandsson, Anton KIL Ungdom Referee
Guldbrandsson, Oscar FAGERSTA Ungdom Referee
Gulde, Andreas ENSKEDE Distrikt Linesman
Gullander, Ida HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Gullbrandsen, Liam FJÄRÅS Ungdom Referee
Gunnarsson, Joshua HÄLLINGSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Gustafson, Anton KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Gustafson, Niklas LUND Ungdom Linesman
Gustafson, Robin KARLSKOGA Region Linesman
Gustafsson, David SANDARNE Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, David VÄNERSBORG Division 1 Referee
Gustafsson, Dennis STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Gaston SKÖNDAL Ungdom Referee
Gustafsson, Jacob DOMSJÖ Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Jimmy ÅRSTA Ungdom Referee
Gustafsson, Lukas SMEDJEBACKEN Distrikt Linesman
Gustafsson, Oscar KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Oscar VARBERG Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Peter LEKSAND Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson, Timmy HEDEMORA Ungdom Linesman
Gustafsson, Viktor JOHANNESHOV Distrikt Referee
Gustafsson-Phil, Tobias BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Anders LINDOME Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Jonken ARBOGA Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Lucas MANGSKOG Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Lucas VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Gustavsson, Oscar VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Philip ÅTVIDABERG Distrikt Linesman
Gustavsson, Ulf HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Gustavsson, Viking VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Gyldorff, Samuel NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Gyllander, Marcus ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Gåård, Fredrik KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Göransson, Adam ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Ungdom Linesman
Göransson, Andreas SKÖVDE Region Supervisor
Göransson, Andreas TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Göthberg, Marcus SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Haag, Emil STORA HÖGA Ungdom Referee
Haavisto, Marcus SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Referee
Haeggström, Fredrik SÖRÅKER Distrikt Referee
Hafstad, Anders ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Hafsäter, Viktor VELLINGE Elit Linesman
Haga, Adam DOMSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Haga, Jonathan DOMSJÖ Division 1 Linesman
Hagberg, Arvid VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Hagberg, Jesper TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Haglund, Marcus FORSHAGA Distrikt Linesman
Haglund, Oscar TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Haglund, Philip SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Hagman, Andreas NORRKÖPING Region Referee
Hagman, Johan NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hagström, Stefan HAMMARÖ Distrikt Referee
Hald, Christian SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
Hall, Victor ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Hallgren, Erik KIL Ungdom Referee
Hallgren, Ludvig STENUNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Hallin, Anton VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Hallin, Tomas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Hallin, William VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Hallman, Alex VETLANDA Distrikt Linesman
Hallner, Patrik VÅRGÅRDA Distrikt Referee
Halonen, Herman SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Hammar, Anna GAMMELSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Hammar, Eric KÖPING Division 1 Linesman
Hammar, Joel KÖPING Allsvenskan Linesman
Hammare, Emil FALUN Distrikt Referee
Hammargren Uhlin, Albin SEGELTORP Region Linesman
Hammarlund, Edvin SKÖNDAL Ungdom Referee
Hammarlund, Erik Svärtinge Distrikt Referee
Hammarqvist, Olle ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, Gustav BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, Oscar DJURHAMN Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, Oskar HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, Rasmus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Hammarström, William DJURHAMN Ungdom Referee
Hane, Johan LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Hane, Oskar LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Hanna, Kerim VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Hanning, Philip MOTALA Region Linesman
Hansmar, Lukas MALMÖ Ungdom Linesman
Hansson, Emil ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Fredrik LANDSKRONA Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Henrik VARBERG Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Jimmy TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Hansson, Joel GÄVLE Division 1 Supervisor
Hansson, Patric SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Linesman
Hansson, Sebastian VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Haraldsson, Johan LYCKSELE Distrikt Referee
Harbrecht, Fredric LINKÖPING Region Supervisor
Hardtmann, Elias BORÅS Region Linesman
Harich, Ludvig VALBO Distrikt Linesman
Harlin, Jonathan NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Harnebring, Andreas SIGTUNA Elit Referee
Harr, Alexander MALÅ Distrikt Referee
Hasler, Jonas VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Supervisor
Hassinen, William VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Haynes, Edwin ASKIM Ungdom Referee
Hedberg, Mikael SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Referee
Heden, Anton ÖDSMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Hedén, Erik STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Hedlin, Malte SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Hedlund, Adrian NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Hedlund, Elias VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Hedman, John BODEN Distrikt Referee
Hedman, William STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hedqvist Persson, Felix VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Hedström, Daniel LJUNGSBRO Distrikt Supervisor
Hedström, Tommy ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Heens, Oscar VANSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Heikkinen, Lassi Internationellt Referee
Heineman, Carl LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Hejdesten, Marcus KRISTIANSTAD Region Linesman
Heldevik, Ludvig ALUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Helge, Casper FJUGESTA Distrikt Linesman
Hellberg, Hannes TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Hellquist, Liam UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Hellqvist, Richard SVANESUND Ungdom Linesman
Hellström, Göran NYKVARN Ungdom Referee
Hellström, Jesper FAGERSTA Ungdom Referee
Hellström, Jimmy STRÄNGNÄS Division 1 Linesman
Hellström, Johan NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Hellström, Niklas NYKVARN Ungdom Linesman
Hengst, Debby Internationellt Referee
Henriksson, Emil VIKBOLANDET Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, Ida LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Henriksson, Oskar LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Henriksson, William VALBO Division 1 Linesman
Herbertsson, Andreas BORÅS Distrikt Linesman
Herly, Eric BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Hermansgård, Carl SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Hermansson, Anders röneshyttan Distrikt Linesman
Hermansson, Fredrik ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Hermansson, Fredrik FALUN Distrikt Referee
Hermansson, Hampus LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Herrwaldsson, David Svärtinge Allsvenskan Linesman
Hesselberg, Michael HASSLÖ Ungdom Referee
Heydl, Carl RYDAHOLM Ungdom Referee
Heymann, Martin UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Hiljanen, André VÄXJÖ Division 1 Referee
Hill, Felix SVEG Distrikt Linesman
Hillborg, Simon HALLSBERG Elit Linesman
Hillner, Jacob ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Hjalmarson, Joel SKILLINGARYD Distrikt Linesman
Hjelm, Fredrik INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Hjelm-Kajaus, Jesper ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Hjert, Robin UDDEVALLA Ungdom Linesman
Hjälm, William TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Hjältman, Holger TIMRÅ Distrikt Linesman
Hochauer, René Distrikt Referee
Hodek, Pavel Internationellt Referee
Hoerschelmann, Christopher SKOKLOSTER Distrikt Referee
Hof, Sebastian BURTRÄSK Division 1 Linesman
Hofslagare, Daniel BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Hokka, Kristian BANDHAGEN Distrikt Referee
Holén, Gabriel ÖRSUNDSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Holgersson, Alex NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Holgersson, Casper LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Hollvaster, Daniel ENKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Holm, Christoffer SUNDSVALL Allsvenskan Referee
Holm, Emil BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Holm, Gustav UDDEVALLA Distrikt Linesman
Holm, Klas LJUNGBY Region Referee
Holm, Mikael SKÄRHAMN Elit Referee
Holm, Oskar VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Holm, Teodor LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Holm Öste, Jesper LIDINGÖ Region Linesman
Holmberg, Peter VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Holmberg, Rasmus SKOGHALL Ungdom Referee
Holmgren, Jimmy ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Referee
Holmgren, Melvin GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Holmlund, Jim SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Holmqvist, Jens LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Holmström, Johan JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Holmström, Jonathan HANINGE Distrikt Linesman
Holmström, Leo JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Holst, Andreas GRÄSTORP Distrikt Referee
Holst, Christian MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Holst, Elias MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Holtz, Alexander SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Linesman
Hoppe, Simon ENSKEDEDALEN Ungdom Referee
Hult Jarlsmark, William GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Hultin, Max SOLNA Division 1 Linesman
Hultqvist, Filip TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Humble, Hugo SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Hurtig, Douglas BORLÄNGE Region Referee
Hurtig, Stefan UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Husén, Mattias TULLINGE Region Linesman
Huzell, Tobias SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Hylén, Jonas SVEDALA Ungdom Linesman
Hüsing, Peter KUMLA Distrikt Referee
Håkansson, Emil NORRKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Håkansson, Kevin HUDDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Håkansson, Oliver BROMMA Ungdom Linesman
Håkansson, Tobias ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Håkansson, Åke HOLMSJÖ Region Supervisor
Hållén, Adam STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Hård, Fredrik VISBY Region Referee
Hägg, Michael KIRUNA Division 1 Referee
Hägg, Philip STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hägglund, Hugo UMEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Hägglöf, Peder STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Häggström, Andreas SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Häggström, Oskar LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Hällgren, Axel STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Hällström, Andreas LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Hämäläinen, Jonatan Gottby Distrikt Linesman
Härgestam, Philip SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Högberg Karlsson, Rasmus TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Höglin, Christian NJURUNDA Distrikt Linesman
Högström, Oskar STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Höiby, Oskar LÖDDEKÖPINGE Ungdom Linesman
Hörstedt, Vincent TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Höök, Marcus BROMMA Ungdom Linesman
Idemark, Richard VIRSERUM Distrikt Referee
Igestrand, Lexus VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Imbach, Timo Solna Distrikt Referee
Ingemarsson, Carl SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Ingo, Jesper KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Ingwald, Fredrik VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Intner, Boris NACKA Distrikt Linesman
Isaksson, Andreas HALMSTAD Ungdom Referee
Ivarsson, Filip BORÅS Region Linesman
Ivarsson, Karl ÅSTOL Ungdom Linesman
Ivarsson, Noah VARGÖN Ungdom Linesman
Ivarsson, Sebastian VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Jaatinen, Jenni Internationellt Linesman
Jacobsson, Fredrik MOTALA Region Linesman
Jakobsson, Albin BJÄSTA Ungdom TBD
Jakobsson, David LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Jakobsson, Jesper BRO Ungdom Referee
Jakstaitis, Vidmantas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Jaldung, Max STOCKHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Jaldung, Ross STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Jankovic, Jordan KATRINEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Jannesson, Axel SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Jansson, Anders HARPLINGE Elit Linesman
Jansson, Anders KIL Distrikt Linesman
Jansson, Andreas SKUTSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Jansson, Anton VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Lucas LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Jansson, Marcus SALA Distrikt Linesman
Jansson, Ted SKÖNDAL Distrikt Referee
Janzén, Jacob TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Jarmstad, Arvid BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Jatko, Jesper KARLSKOGA Allsvenskan Linesman
Jedeskog, Rasmus SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Jensen, Hampus MJÖLBY Distrikt Linesman
Jensen, Oscar TROLLHÄTTAN Ungdom Linesman
Jensen, Simon KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Jensen, Tommy Distrikt Referee
Jernberg, Mikael KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Jersmyr, Dennis ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Jersmyr, Kenneth ÅSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Jidemo, Alexander GÄVLE Division 1 Referee
Jigerström Lundh, Elliot LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Jigerström Lundh, Leo LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Joandén, Christopher KARLSTAD Division 1 Referee
Jobenius, Gustaf NYKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Johannesson, Oliver JÖRLANDA Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Albin DYRÖN Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Alex HOLSBYBRUNN Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Anders SKELLEFTEÅ Division 1 Supervisor
Johansson, Andreas TYRESÖ Division 1 Referee
Johansson, Anton ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Arvid STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Axel DYRÖN Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Colin ALVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Daniel SALTSJÖBADEN Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Daniel SUNDSVALL Division 1 Linesman
Johansson, Daniel ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, David NORRFJÄRDEN Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Elias HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Emil ALVESTA Region Linesman
Johansson, Emil HALLSTAHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Emil MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Emil STORA SUNDBY Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Emil SVANESUND Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Eric KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Erik Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Filip JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Johansson, Gabriel GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Gustaf SKARA Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Hendrik SÄTER Region Linesman
Johansson, Hugo BROMÖLLA Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Joel SVANESUND Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Julia ALVESTA Dam Linesman
Johansson, Jörgen GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Karl KIL Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Karl ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Ludvig AVESTA Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Ludwig KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Michael STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Administratör
Johansson, Mikael TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Morgan LJUNGBY Elit Referee
Johansson, Niklas TYRESÖ Region Referee
Johansson, Niklas VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Johansson, Oliver MJÖLBY Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Oskar BORÅS Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Panda BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Peter ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Johansson, Robert MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Robin ÅNGE Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Tobias VÄNERSBORG Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Tommy KODE Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Ulf LJUNGSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Veronica MANTORP Division 1 Linesman
Johansson, Victor KRISTIANSTAD Region Linesman
Johansson, Victor MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Johansson, Viktor HAJOM Distrikt Linesman
Johansson, Viktor TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Johansson, Zebastian RÄTTVIK Distrikt Linesman
Johnson, Simon JÄRNA Distrikt Linesman
Johnson, Svante BOLLNÄS Region Linesman
Johnsson, Erik SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Linesman
Johnsson, Kalle JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Johnsson, Kevin ÅKERS STYCKEBRUK Ungdom Linesman
Johnsson, Marcus KRISTINEHAMN Allsvenskan Linesman
Johnsson, Martin VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Johnsson, Mikael KARLSTAD Division 1 Linesman
Johnsson, Simon SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Jolheden, Jesper LIDHULT Distrikt Linesman
Jonasson, Isaac ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Jonasson, Magnus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Referee
Jonasson, Melvin RÄTTVIK Distrikt Linesman
Jonsén, Linus MYGGENÄS Ungdom Linesman
Jonsson, Alexander BOLLNÄS Distrikt Referee
Jonsson, Daniel VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Jonsson, Eddie ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Jonsson, Elias VÄNERSBORG Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Emil GUSTAFS Ungdom Linesman
Jonsson, Emil NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Supervisor
Jonsson, Fred TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Jonsson, Gustav KARLSKOGA Elit Linesman
Jonsson, Gösta KALIX Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Isac ARVIDSJAUR Distrikt Referee
Jonsson, Isak RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Jonsson, Jonas MUNKFORS Distrikt Referee
Jonsson, Linus NÄSSJÖ Distrikt Supervisor
Jonsson, Peter S un dbyberg Distrikt Referee
Jonsson, Tim ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Jonsson, Viktor SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Jonsson, Viktor UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Jonsson Vikstrand, Simon LIDINGÖ Distrikt Linesman
Joon, Simon PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Jordahl, Emil STALLARHOLMEN Ungdom Linesman
Josbrant, Magnus PITEÅ Distrikt Supervisor
Josefsson, Abbe VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Juuso, Marcus NJURUNDA Distrikt Referee
Järbrink, David BROMMA Distrikt Referee
Jönsson, Anton TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Jönsson, Daniel KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Jönsson, Mikael TRELLEBORG Distrikt Linesman
Jönsson, Niklas KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Jönsson, Tomas HOTING Distrikt Linesman
Kaba, Martin FALUN Distrikt Referee
Kallenberg, Adam SÖLVESBORG Division 1 Linesman
Kallenberg, André VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Kallin, Martin VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Kallionpää, Pontus FELLINGSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Kammeyer-Andersen, Andreas Distrikt Linesman
Kammeyer-Andersen, Torsten Distrikt Referee
Kandergård, Adam ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Kandergård, Jesper ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Kandergård, Tobias ARVIKA Ungdom Supervisor
Kandevik, Oscar ELLÖS Ungdom Linesman
Kangas, Gabriel TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kansell, Per MORA Distrikt Referee
Karami, Edvin STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Karlsell, Simon VALLENTUNA Division 1 Linesman
Karlsell, Staffan VALLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Albin ASARUM Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Albin ASARUM Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Alexander KRISTINEHAMN Division 1 Linesman
Karlsson, Axel VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Christoffer VADSTENA Allsvenskan Referee
Karlsson, Daniel UDDEVALLA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Elias TRANÅS Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Fabian Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Felix LJUNGBYHOLM Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Filip ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Filip TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Fredrik JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Fredrik NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Gustav HOLMSUND Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Hugo ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Isak ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Isak NACKA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Jakob TUMBA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Jesper ÖREBRO Division 1 Linesman
Karlsson, Joakim OSBY Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Johan BOLIDEN Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, John GNESTA Distrikt Supervisor
Karlsson, Jonas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Jonathan TUMBA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Jonathan ÖREBRO Division 1 Linesman
Karlsson, Kristoffer ALINGSÅS Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Linus NYBRO Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Lucas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Lucas VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Lukas MORA Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Magnus HELSINGBORG Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Marcus SALTSJÖ-BOO Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Marcus TUMBA Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Markus T TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Niklas MÅNKARBO Division 1 Referee
Karlsson, Oscar ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Oskar VARGÖN Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Patrik TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Petter EKERÖ Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Pontus KARLSKOGA Region Linesman
Karlsson, Roger MÅNKARBO Distrikt Linesman
Karlsson, Sam JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Samuel VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Karlsson, Sebastian SANDVIKEN Distrikt Referee
Karlsson, Sebastian SIGTUNA Ungdom Referee
Karlsson, Ville STOCKHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Karlsten, Hampus HÖLÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karlström, Oscar DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Karpisek, Jakub Distrikt Referee
Kastevik, Vilmer JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Kauppinen, Rasmus VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Kauppinen, Sebastian VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Kedén, Sebastian SKÖVDE Region Linesman
Keijser, Hampus SKEPPLANDA Ungdom Referee
Keijser, Robin SKEPPLANDA Ungdom Referee
Kejnemar, Victor JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Kembel, Victor STENKULLEN Distrikt Referee
Kemi, Mikael PAJALA Distrikt Linesman
Kenttälä, Isak TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Kerttu, Tomas KALIX Distrikt Referee
Ketonen, Kajsa Internationellt Referee
Kihl, Benjamin MÖLNDAL Ungdom Referee
Kihlberg, Vicktor TYRESÖ Distrikt Linesman
Kihlström, Ludvig VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Kiilerich, Michael Distrikt Referee
Kirke, Jalmar KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Kjellin, Johan ERIKSLUND Distrikt Linesman
Kjellin, Nils MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Kjellin, Stefan SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Klahr, Niklas TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Klahr, Tim TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Klar, Robin SUNNANSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Klasa, William SEGELTORP Ungdom Referee
Klavhed, Leo KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Klefbäck, Liam NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Klein, Christopher GISLAVED Distrikt Referee
Klintrot, Rasmus ONSALA Region Linesman
Kluge, Anton GRÅBO Region Linesman
Klys, Magnus LEKSAND Distrikt Referee
Koglin, Tim TULLINGE Division 1 Linesman
Konradsson, Sebastian HISINGS KÄRRA Ungdom Referee
Konstenius, Carl MJÖLBY Distrikt Linesman
Kosov, Dmitry Brandbergen Ungdom Referee
Kristensen, Jacob STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Kristensson, Viktor RÖNNÄNG Distrikt Linesman
Kristensson, William RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Kristiansson, Erik NACKA Ungdom Referee
Kronholm, Jonathan TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Kronmar, Dennis RÖDEBY Distrikt Linesman
Kronmar, Viktor RÖDEBY Distrikt Linesman
Kruglov, Kirill OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Krøyer, Andreas Internationellt Linesman
Kullgren, Per Jomala Distrikt Referee
Kumlin, Elias ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Kuoppala, Oskar UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Kurell, Buster SKOGÅS Ungdom Referee
Kågström, Håkan ALINGSÅS Distrikt Referee
Käck, Johannes UMEÅ Elit Linesman
Käll Lindfors, Folke STOCKHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Källström, Carl GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Kärrhage, Arvid STENHAMRA Ungdom TBD
Köhl, Alexandra BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Körkkö Hjalmarsson, Joel OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Laajanen, Tommy BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Lagerkvist, Alexander STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Lagerlöf, Hugo VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lahti, Robert VÄSTERÅS Allsvenskan Supervisor
Laine, Oliver SÄVE Distrikt Referee
Laitila, Markus KARLSKOGA Distrikt Referee
Laksola, David HOFORS Elit Linesman
Landby, Joel LÖGDEÅ Distrikt Referee
Landerfors, Viktor MOTALA Distrikt Linesman
Landin, Pontus GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Landmark, Adam FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Landström, Samuel ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Langemar, Oliver STALLARHOLMEN Ungdom Linesman
Langevik, Hampus STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Larsen, Edvin TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Larsen, Kenneth Agner Distrikt Referee
Larsen, Loise Lybaek Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Adam GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Albin FAGERFJÄLL Ungdom Linesman
Larsson, Albin VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Björn LJUSNE Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Calle TRELLEBORG Ungdom Referee
Larsson, David ARBOGA Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Erik NORRALA Division 1 Linesman
Larsson, Gustav LJUNGBY Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Isak TIBRO Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Karl TRANEMO Distrikt Referee
Larsson, Kristoffer VADSTENA Distrikt Linesman
Larsson, Liam JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Linus BJÖRKLINGE Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Loke VÄNGE Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Mathias ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Larsson, Robert KRAMFORS Distrikt Supervisor
Larsson, Robin SKÖVDE Distrikt Supervisor
Larsson, Tommy JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Larsson Lööf, Edwin SPÅNGA Ungdom Referee
Laurén, Filip MÖLNDAL Ungdom Referee
Laustsen, Peter Distrikt Referee
Lawner, Victor KIL Ungdom Referee
Leander Olsson, Oscar STOCKHOLM Allsvenskan Linesman
Leek, Isak NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Leijon, Rasmus VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Lejon, Viktor TIBRO Distrikt Linesman
Lekkerimäki, Jonathan TULLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Lemón, Adam FARSTA Ungdom Linesman
Lenngren, Marcus TUMBA Ungdom TBD
Lennhammer, Dennis TYRESÖ Division 1 Linesman
Lennström-Schmidt, Hugo ALINGSÅS Distrikt Linesman
Leopold, Oscar TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Letterhag, Andreas ÖSTERSUND Distrikt Referee
Levin, Alf ÖSTERSUND Division 1 Linesman
Levin, Anton VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Linesman
Levin, Carl BÄLINGE Ungdom Referee
Levin, Felicia VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Levin, Jonathan ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Lexander, Kevin DIÖ Distrikt Linesman
Lexmark, Hugo TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lidberg, Simon ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Liddle, Daniel JÄMSHÖG Ungdom Linesman
Liddle, Robert JÄMSHÖG Ungdom Linesman
Lidh, Philip NITTORP Distrikt Referee
Lidström, Oscar ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Linesman
Lilienberg, Edvin SÖDERKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lilja, Daniel VISBY Distrikt Referee
Lilja, Gustav ÅKERS STYCKEBRUK Region Linesman
Liljeberg, William KIL Ungdom Referee
Liljebäck, William VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Liljegren, Johannes TRANÅS Distrikt Referee
Liljegren Strandell, Albin SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Liljehammar, Kevin NYNÄSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Liljestrand, Hugo ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Lilljebjörn, Andreas TUMBA Distrikt Referee
Lind, Carl TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Lind, Fredrik NYKVARN Distrikt Supervisor
Lind, Jesper HUDIKSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Lind, Kevin INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Lindahl, Viktor STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Lindbeck, Kristoffer SKÖVDE Region Linesman
Lindberg, Anton TYRINGE Distrikt Linesman
Lindberg, Emil SEGELTORP Distrikt Referee
Lindberg, Eric NORDMALING Distrikt Referee
Lindberg, Henrik TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Lindberg, Jan SÖDRA SUNDERBYN Ungdom Supervisor
Lindberg, Liam GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Lindberg, Simon GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Lindblad, Emil GÄVLE Ungdom Linesman
Lindblad, Sigge SALTSJÖ-DUVNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Lindblad, Tommy MOHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Lindbladh, Eric LUND Distrikt Linesman
Lindblom, Oliver SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Lindborg, Nora VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Lindby, Christoffer NYNÄSHAMN Distrikt Referee
Linde, Marcus KUNGÄLV Elit Referee
Linde, Viggo VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindeberg, Simon KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Lindecrantz, Samuel NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Lindell, Christoffer HÖNÖ Distrikt Referee
Lindell, Christopher HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Lindén, Lennie ENSKEDE Distrikt Linesman
Lindén, Oliver STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Linder, Eric TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Linder, Mattias TIDAHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Lindfors, William ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Lindgren, Daniel ÄNGELHOLM Division 1 Referee
Lindgren, Henric GNESTA Division 1 Referee
Lindgren, Mathias BANDHAGEN Ungdom Referee
Lindgren, Peter SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Lindgren, Ulf TÄBY Allsvenskan Supervisor
Lindh, Eric JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Lindh, Niclas FÄRJESTADEN Distrikt Referee
Lindh, Ulrik LJUNGBY Division 1 Supervisor
Lindholm, Adam SÄTER Distrikt Referee
Lindholm, Jan Oelstykke Distrikt Referee
Lindholm-Alenholt, Ludwig BJÖRKLINGE Ungdom Referee
Lindqvist, Anton LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lindqvist, Anton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindqvist, Jacob KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Lindqvist, Jesper PITEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lindqvist, Jim PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lindqvist, Marcus RÄTTVIK Region Referee
Lindqvist, Tomas KUNGÄLV Distrikt Referee
Lindris, Elias GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Lindsjö, Hampus MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Lindstrand, Jack SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindstrand, Mark SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lindström, Alexander TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Lindström, Anders UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Lindström, Anders VIKARBYN Distrikt Referee
Lindström, Edvard ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Lindström, Erik DOMSJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Lindström, Melker NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lindvall, Filip KATRINEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Lingström, Erik NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Linnebjörke, Jonatan LENHOVDA Distrikt Linesman
Lissäng, William STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Littmar, Pontus GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Livf, Pär-Olof ÖSTERVÅLA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Liwing, Lukas LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Ljoljo, Leonardo ARLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Ljudén, Stefan MORA Ungdom Referee
Ljung, Johan GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Ljung, Peter LÖDÖSE Distrikt Referee
Ljungberg, Göran VÄXJÖ Distrikt Administratör
Ljungberg, Philip ENEBYBERG Region Linesman
Ljungberg, Tim VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Ljusbol, Anton HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Loch, Alex SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Lockner, Mikael NORSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Lodén, Mathias KUMLA Region Supervisor
Londoño, Felipe LUDVIKA Division 1 Linesman
Loo, Pontus DIÖ Distrikt Linesman
Loqvist-Brun, Christoffer STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Lorentsson, Alfred ÅSTOL Ungdom Linesman
Lorentzon, Carl VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lorenz, Lars PITEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Lugnegård, Gustaf VRETA KLOSTER Ungdom Referee
Luke, Victoria Internationellt Linesman
Lukin, Sebastian HAPARANDA Distrikt Referee
Lundberg, Alexander JONSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Lundberg, Elias OSKARSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Lundberg, Erik GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Lundberg, Jacob BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Lundberg, Samuel BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Lundberg, Sebastian JONSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Lundborg, Filip VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Lundborg, Oskar VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Lundell, Ludvig NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Lundén, Andreas VÄSTERÅS Elit Linesman
Lundgren, Benny ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Administratör
Lundgren, Fabian ÅRSTA Ungdom Referee
Lundgren, Hugo VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Lundgren, Jessica NORRKÖPING Dam Linesman
Lundgren, Josef PITEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Lundgren, Ludvig HÄSSLEHOLM Elit Linesman
Lundgren, Nils BONÄSSUND Ungdom Referee
Lundgren, Samuel LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Lundgren, Victor SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Lundholm, Anton TÖREBODA Ungdom Referee
Lundin, Morgan ÅHUS Distrikt Linesman
Lundin, Robin ÖREBRO Distrikt Referee
Lundin Hellbacken, Oliver LUDVIKA Distrikt Linesman
Lundquist, Mats ROMELANDA Distrikt Administratör
Lundqvist, Andreas ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Lundqvist, Emil SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lundqvist, Lukas ROMELANDA Distrikt Linesman
Lundqvist, Olov FÄLLFORS Distrikt Referee
Lundqvist, Rasmus UDDEVALLA Distrikt Referee
Lundqvist, Tobias UDDEVALLA Distrikt Referee
Lundsgaard, Niclas Distrikt Referee
Lundstedt, Sebastian KUNGSHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Lundström, Johan SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Lundström, Rasmus SUNDSVALL Distrikt Administratör
Lundvall, Andreas RÖNNINGE Distrikt Referee
Lussi, Kevin GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Lykkegaard, Carsten S. Distrikt Referee
Lyth, Peter TULLINGE Allsvenskan Referee
Lärking, Christer SOLNA Elit Supervisor
Löfberg, Elias NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Löfberg, Gustaf SÖDERTÄLJE Region Linesman
Löfgren, Ivar NYKVARN Ungdom Referee
Löfgren, Joacim GNESTA Distrikt Linesman
Löfgren, Johan TRANÅS Elit Linesman
Löfquist, Oliver SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Löfstrand, Mattias GÄVLE Distrikt Referee
Lönn, Fredrik LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Lönn, Niklas GYTTORP Distrikt Referee
Lönneberg, Emil TÄBY Distrikt Linesman
Lönnemalm, Linus VÅLBERG Ungdom Referee
Löwgren, Filip VÄXJÖ Division 1 Linesman
Lööf, Albert SKILLINGARYD Distrikt Linesman
Lööv, Oliver STORA HÖGA Ungdom Linesman
Lööv, Tomas STORA HÖGA Distrikt Administratör
Madsen, Anders Distrikt Referee
Madsen, Jari Möller Distrikt Referee
Madsen, Rasmus ROSERSBERG Distrikt Linesman
Madsén, Magnus STENKULLEN Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Andreas ROMAKLOSTER Distrikt Administratör
Magnusson, Christian KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Fredrik TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Magnusson, Johan Ydre Division 1 Referee
Magnusson, Kevin NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Magnusson, Linus GÄVLE Region Linesman
Magnusson, Mathias FRILLESÅS Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Mikael LÖDDEKÖPINGE Distrikt Referee
Magnusson, Richard TRANÅS Allsvenskan Referee
Magnusson, Thomas LIDKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Mahmudov, Nuriddin UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Mahmudov, Shamsiddin RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Maier, Adam TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Malm, Alexander LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Malm, Felix LJUNGSBRO Ungdom Referee
Malm, Jesper STUREFORS Ungdom Referee
Malmer, Maya ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Malmkvist, Melwin STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Malmquist, Alvin SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Malmquist, Elias STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Malmquist, Lucas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Malmqvist, Andreas ÅTVIDABERG Elit Linesman
Malmsten, Alexander FRÄNDEFORS Ungdom Linesman
Malmsten, Simon TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Malmström, Christoffer SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Manley, Leif EKSJÖ Distrikt Referee
Mannebratt, Fabian BILLDAL Ungdom Referee
Manner, Isac KUNGSÖR Distrikt Linesman
Marcelius, Theodor BROTTBY Ungdom Referee
Markarian, Jakob SANDVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Marklund, Mikael PITEÅ Distrikt Referee
Martin, Edward SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Martinsson, Kim TYRINGE Region Referee
Matsjons, Johan GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Matthiesen, Adam STALLARHOLMEN Ungdom Linesman
Mattsson, Andreas GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Mattsson, Anton GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Mattsson, Erik MALMÖ Distrikt Linesman
Mattsson, Johan BROMMA Region Referee
Mattsson, Leif BORLÄNGE Division 1 Supervisor
Mccarthy, Thomas VALBO Division 1 Referee
Meandzija, Lennart HANDEN Division 1 Referee
Meglic, Sebastian KÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Mejersten, Filip BJÖRKLINGE Ungdom Referee
Melander, Emil JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Melin, Jacob HEDEMORA Distrikt Linesman
Melin, Jakob ASKIM Ungdom Referee
Melin, Peter TIDAHOLM Division 1 Supervisor
Melker, Morgan HUDDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Melkersson, Oscar ÅSEDA Distrikt Linesman
Mellblom, Linus GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Mellembråten, Fredrik BORLÄNGE Distrikt Supervisor
Merkovics, Nimrod LUND Ungdom Linesman
Midér, Conny BORLÄNGE Distrikt Referee
Milfors, Loa TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Millberg, Erik KRYLBO Ungdom Linesman
Milosavljevic, Branislav SKÄRHOLMEN Region Linesman
Milovanovic, Dusan SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom TBD
Miltenburg, Martijn TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Minholm, Hannes STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Moberg, Fred Distrikt Linesman
Moberg, Stefan TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Modig, Matthias ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Referee
Molin, Kevin LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Molinder, Jesper STORA SUNDBY Ungdom Linesman
Mollard, Ken Internationellt Referee
Mollgaard, Simon Distrikt Referee
Morin, Per-Arne KALIX Distrikt Administratör
Moser, Rasmus ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Moser, Thea ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Mossenberg, Milton NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Motivala, Sixten TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Müller, Gabriel SORUNDA Ungdom Referee
Müller, Jakob TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Månendahl, Jacob KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Månesköld, Birk HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Mårtensson, Fredrik ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Referee
Mårtensson, Magnus FARSTA Distrikt Linesman
Mäki, Erik GÄVLE Region Referee
Mäki, Magnus KIRUNA Distrikt Referee
Mäkinen, Rasmus LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Möller, Anton LIDINGÖ Region Linesman
Möller, Otto KNIVSTA Distrikt Referee
Möllergren, Eric TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Nahlbom, Oscar FORSHAGA Ungdom Referee
Naperotti, Mathias GÖTEBORG Division 1 Linesman
Nasiell, Lowe SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Nasiell, Max SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Referee
Nathell, Andreas ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Nathell, Pontus ÄNGELHOLM Ungdom Linesman
Necander, Sebastian SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Nederman, Tobias GRUMS Region Referee
Nektman, Christian DIÖ Distrikt Referee
Nektman, Emil DIÖ Distrikt Linesman
Nektman, Pontus DIÖ Distrikt Linesman
Nelsson, Linus VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Netz, Emil STRÄNGNÄS Region Referee
Nguyen, Phi UDDEVALLA Region Supervisor
Niedomysl - Enlund, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Linesman
Nielsen, Allan Vordingborg Distrikt Referee
Nielsen, Claus Distrikt Referee
Nielsen, Filip KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Nielsen, Finn Emil Distrikt Referee
Nielsen, Linus LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Nielsen, Mads Frederik Distrikt Referee
Nielsen, Ronni Distrikt Referee
Niittyvuopio, Nico BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Niklazzon, Fredrik KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Albin NÄSSJÖ Division 1 Linesman
Nilsson, Andreas BRUNFLO Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Emil JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Erik ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Erik ONSALA Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Felix HALMSTAD Region Linesman
Nilsson, Felix HÄSSLEHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Fredrik SUNDSVALL Division 1 Supervisor
Nilsson, Hampus TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Isak MALMÖ Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Jesper LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Johannes BRUNFLO Region Supervisor
Nilsson, Kenneth NORBERG Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Linus JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Lowe HÖÖR Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Marcus GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Micael ÖSTERVÅLA Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Mikael TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Noah ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Olof LUND Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Olof LYCKSELE Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Oscar HALMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Oscar HÄLSÖ Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Per IGGESUND Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Philip GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Philip LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Philip SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Nilsson, Rasmus TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Nilsson, Richard HARBO Region Referee
Nilsson, Rickard MOTALA Elit Linesman
Nilsson, Rikard HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Robin HÖÖR Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Robin KARLSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Nilsson, Ronny HALMSTAD Distrikt Referee
Nilsson, Stina ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Division 1 Supervisor
Nilsson, Sune IGGESUND Distrikt Supervisor
Nilsson Lindkvist, Wille SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Norager, André Lyhne Distrikt Referee
Norberg, Adam MOLIDEN Ungdom Referee
Norberg, Johan KIRUNA Distrikt Referee
Norberg, Linus ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Ungdom Linesman
Nord, Andreas KALMAR Division 1 Linesman
Nord, Erik UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Nord, Mikael ARBOGA Elit Referee
Nordal, Felix GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Nordal, Johannes JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Nordberg, Edvin VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Nordberg, Joakim ÄLTA Allsvenskan Linesman
Nordefjäll, Robert BJÖRKLINGE Distrikt Referee
Nordin, Freddie LUGNVIK Distrikt Referee
Nordin, Jim HUSUM Distrikt Linesman
Nordin, Magnus SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Nordin, Tomas KOVLAND Distrikt Referee
Nordin, Zacharias ÄLVSJÖ Region Linesman
Nordlander, Christoffer KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Nordlander, Jesper KRAMFORS Division 1 Linesman
Nordlander, Tobias SUNDSVALL Elit Linesman
Nordlöf, Erik TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Nordlöf, Johan GÖTEBORG Allsvenskan Referee
Nordqvist, Martin LUND Ungdom Linesman
Nordqvist, Samuel LEKSAND Region Linesman
Nordström, Samuel JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Nordwall, Fredrik ROBERTSFORS Distrikt Referee
Nordwall, Lucas BÄLINGE Ungdom Referee
Nordås, Albin RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Norén, Gustav ÖREBRO Ungdom Referee
Norén, Viktor STENUNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Norgren, Gustav VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Norgren, Simon SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Norling, John VALLENTUNA Region Linesman
Norling, Sebastian ALUNDA Ungdom Referee
Norman, Jonatan ÄLVSBYN Distrikt Referee
Norman, Oliver BORLÄNGE Distrikt Linesman
Norman, Petter FORSA Allsvenskan Linesman
Norrbin, Fredrik VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Norrbin, Robin VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Norström, Axel ÖSTERSKÄR Distrikt Linesman
Norström, Rickard ÅRSTA Division 1 Supervisor
Norum, Joel STORVRETA Distrikt Linesman
Nostell, Ludwig ÅSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Nyberg, Carl NACKA Ungdom Linesman
Nyberg, Henrik AVESTA Division 1 Referee
Nyberg, Ida TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Nyberg, Oscar SALA Distrikt Linesman
Nyberg, Samuel LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Nygren, Oskar LUND Distrikt Linesman
Nyhlen, Fredrik ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Nykvist, Lucas TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Nylander, Mikael VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Nyman, Gabriel SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Nyman, Melvin TROLLHÄTTAN Ungdom Linesman
Nyqvist, Anders JÖNKÖPING Elit Linesman
Nyqvist, Bernt JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Nyström, Arvid ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Nyström, Jakob ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Nyzell, Leopold TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Närsten, Emil KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Näslund, Andreas UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Näslund, Linus BROMMA Ungdom Linesman
Näslund, Robert HÖLLVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Näsström, Anders KÖPING Region Administratör
Näsström, Andreas HÄGERSTEN Division 1 Linesman
Ode, Carl HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Odelhög, Oliver PARTILLE Ungdom Referee
Odell, Viggo LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Odhe, Elliott VAXHOLM Ungdom Referee
Ohlén, Elis ÄLVSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Ohlson, Kristofer LERUM Distrikt Referee
Ohlsson, Andreas UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Ohlsson, Fredrik HÖLLVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Ohlsson, Fredrik STOCKHOLM Region Linesman
Ohlsson, Jesper TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Ohlsson Wernersson, Richard KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Oinas, Liam OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Okolie, Fidelis VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Linesman
Okonor, Daniel SOLLENTUNA Distrikt Referee
Okonor, Patrick SOLLENTUNA Region Referee
Olaisson, Linus BJÄSTA Distrikt Linesman
Olausson, Jonathan RYDAHOLM Ungdom Referee
Ollila, Teijo HAPARANDA Distrikt Referee
Ollman, Thom STRÄNGNÄS Distrikt Linesman
Olofsson, Billy NACKA Ungdom Referee
Olofsson, Daniel LULEÅ Distrikt Supervisor
Olofsson, Emil ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Olofsson, Joakim KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Olofsson, Melker ÄRLA Ungdom Linesman
Olofsson, Rasmus ÖCKERÖ Ungdom Referee
Olofsson, Zack SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Olovsson, Tobias LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Olsén, Alexander GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Adam KIL Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Albin DOMSJÖ Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, André KARLSHAMN Distrikt Referee
Olsson, Axel RÖNNINGE Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Axel VAREKIL Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Björn KULLAVIK Distrikt Supervisor
Olsson, Calle KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, David GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Dennis ASARUM Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Elias KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Erik GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Filip NORDMALING Distrikt Referee
Olsson, Gustaf GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Olsson, Gustav KULLAVIK Distrikt Referee
Olsson, Isak RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Jesper RONNEBY Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Joakim BORLÄNGE Region Supervisor
Olsson, Johan HUSUM Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Linus DOMSJÖ Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Lukas VALDEMARSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Marcus LIATORP Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Marcus RÖBÄCK Allsvenskan Linesman
Olsson, Oscar KIL Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Simon SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Olsson, Stefan LJUSNE Division 1 Supervisor
Olsson, Sven-Åke SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Olsson, Tarun SANDVIKEN Distrikt Linesman
Olsson, Tomas KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Olzon, William KIL Ungdom Referee
Onegård, Jonathan TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Orest, Per SOLNA Ungdom Referee
Orädd, Albin ÅSELE Distrikt Referee
Oskarsson, Alexander ENÅNGER Distrikt Linesman
Oskarsson, Nora SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Oskarsson, Thomas ENÅNGER Distrikt Linesman
Ottordahl, Ian TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Ottosson, Joakim OSKARSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Ottosson-Käll, Axel ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Ousbäck, Jesper GRÅBO Distrikt Referee
Page, Alexander KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Pagelz, Nicholaz DJURSHOLM Region Linesman
Pajula, Jari-Pekka Internationellt Referee
Palm, Freddie FENGERSFORS Distrikt Linesman
Palm, Johannes Ungdom Linesman
Palmberg, Gunnar ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Referee
Palmberg, Robert ÅKERSBERGA Distrikt Linesman
Palmér Guiance, Sebastian SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Palmgren, David UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Palmquist, William TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Palmqvist, Christoffer ASKIM Division 1 Linesman
Palmqvist, Nils SALA Ungdom Linesman
Palmqvist, Noah MÖRRUM Distrikt Linesman
Paloheimo, Lasse TYRESÖ Distrikt Linesman
Palosaari, William SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Pankolainen, Ville HAPARANDA Distrikt Linesman
Pantzare, Oscar ÅKERSBERGA Ungdom Referee
Parastatidis, Andreas SIBBHULT Distrikt Referee
Parkkinen, Alexander UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Patriksson, Oskar SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Patriksson, Wilhelm SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Pauli, Oscar ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Pauli, Victor ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Pedersen, Marcus TUMBA Ungdom Linesman
Pedersen, Pontus TUMBA Distrikt Linesman
Pedersen, Tommy VÄNNÄS Distrikt Administratör
Pergren, Leon FARSTA Ungdom Referee
Perman, Anders VAGNHÄRAD Distrikt Referee
Pers, Douglas TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Persson, Albin SKUTSKÄR Ungdom Referee
Persson, Andreas KARLSHAMN Distrikt Referee
Persson, Anton ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Persson, Daniel GÄVLE Elit Linesman
Persson, David ENÅNGER Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Erik VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Persson, Filip AVESTA Ungdom Linesman
Persson, Fredrik TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Persson, Gustav VÄRNAMO Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Hannes GRÄSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Henrik SUNDBYBERG Allsvenskan Linesman
Persson, Håge LUDVIKA Distrikt Supervisor
Persson, Jonas BOLLNÄS Distrikt Referee
Persson, Liam STENHAMRA Ungdom TBD
Persson, Mats VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Persson, Melvin TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Persson, Olof KIL Ungdom Referee
Persson, Pontus ÖSTHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Robin HEDEMORA Ungdom Linesman
Persson, Sebastian KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Persson, Simon LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Persson, Sören LIDKÖPING Elit Referee
Persson, Sören ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Peschardt, Christian VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Peteh, Filip OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Petermann, William RÖDEBY Ungdom Linesman
Petersen, Eddie TYGELSJÖ Ungdom Referee
Petersen, Liam ÅSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Petersson, Alexander KALMAR Distrikt Referee
Petersson, Jesper MJÖLBY Distrikt Linesman
Petterson, Lukas NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Pettersson, Andreas LINGHEM Ungdom Referee
Pettersson, Anton LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Daniel BODEN Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Herman ENÅNGER Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Johan UPPSALA Region Linesman
Pettersson, Kim Svärtinge Ungdom Referee
Pettersson, Ludwig SOLNA Division 1 Referee
Pettersson, Martin SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Administratör
Pettersson, Patric ÖREGRUND Region Linesman
Pettersson, Pontus SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Pettersson, Richard ÖREGRUND Region Linesman
Pettersson, Simon SVÄNGSTA Ungdom Linesman
Pickl, Niklas KÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Pihlblad, Henrik MÖLNDAL Elit Linesman
Pihlquist, Henrik GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Piilokivi, Maximilian OLOFSTRÖM Ungdom Linesman
Proos, Sebastian LEKSAND Distrikt Linesman
Puikkonen, David ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Purkin, Tobias SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Pyrih, Tytus LUND Ungdom Linesman
Pålsson, Albin HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Rajaniemi, Jonathan KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Ramberg, Mathias MÄRSTA Division 1 Linesman
Ramborg, Henrik ÖREGRUND Distrikt Referee
Rami, Krister HELSINGBORG Distrikt Referee
Ramnefält, Richard UMEÅ Distrikt Referee
Ramneskog, William LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Randborg, Gustav LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Ranje, Robin GÄVLE Region Referee
Rannerud, Christoffer FÄLLFORS Distrikt Referee
Ranson, Joshua INGARÖ Ungdom Referee
Rantala, Aleksi Littoinen Internationellt Referee
Raske, Maximilian VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Rebello, Christian GIMO Distrikt Linesman
Regefelt, Amanda ENKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Reinerdahl, Stefan BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Rejaeyan, Adrian STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Rejdvik, Arvid ANDERSLÖV Ungdom Linesman
Renberg, Andreas STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Rensvik, Harry TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Repstock-Romme, Cassandra Jasmin Distrikt Referee
Restrup, Andreas MÄRSTA Distrikt Referee
Rhodin, Andreas KARLSKOGA Ungdom Linesman
Ridefors, Robert LULEÅ Distrikt Referee
Rindestrand, Kim STENUNGSUND Distrikt Linesman
Ring, Joakim TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Ring, Jonathan ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Linesman
Ringman, Conny TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Ringnell, Viggo JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Rissler, Mathias TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Riutta, Andreé UTTRAN Ungdom Referee
Riutta, Lucas UTTRAN Ungdom Linesman
Riveros, Alexis TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Robertsson, Adam HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Robrandt, Eric SPÅNGA Distrikt Referee
Robrandt, Melanie SPÅNGA Ungdom Linesman
Rohrberg Chrestensen, Michael Distrikt Referee
Room, Gustav ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Roos, Andreas ONSALA Distrikt Referee
Rooth, Gustav GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Rosbark, Danne SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Rosell, Kasper LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Rosén, Marcus HÄLLEFORS Distrikt Referee
Rosenberg, Linus HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Rosenberg, Robin VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Linesman
Rosendahl, Niclas BROMMA Division 1 Linesman
Rosenfors, William BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Rosengren, Vide STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Rosenholm, Carl KUNGSBACKA Distrikt Referee
Rosenholtz, Richard JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Rosenqvist, Adam STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Rosin, Göran GÄVLE Distrikt Supervisor
Roswall, Michael FARSTA Region Linesman
Rudholmer, Simon RYDAHOLM Ungdom Referee
Rundqvist, Jonathan SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Rundström, Tony HÄRNÖSAND Division 1 Linesman
Rune, Andreas LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Runfelt, Emil VADSTENA Ungdom Referee
Runnemalm, David VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Runnemalm, Philip VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Russberg Svensén, Isac VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Rutfors, Gustav KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Ruud, Filip RÖNNÄNG Ungdom Linesman
Ruud, Oscar RÖNNÄNG Distrikt Linesman
Rydell, Christofer LINKÖPING Distrikt Referee
Rydgren, Claes VIKBOLANDET Distrikt Supervisor
Rydgren, Noah VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Ryding, Johan KUNGSÖR Distrikt Linesman
Ryding, Ludvig KUNGSÖR Distrikt Linesman
Ryegård, Lucas GRÖDINGE Ungdom TBD
Ryhed, Lars Johan ÖREBRO Allsvenskan Supervisor
Rylance, Oliver LUND Ungdom Linesman
Rylbo, Peder BORÅS Distrikt Referee
Ryttar, Jonna VÄLLINGBY Ungdom Referee
Ryttar, Rasmus HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Råberg, Marcus KARLSKRONA Region Referee
Rådström, Robin BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Råsberg, Marcus TRANÅS Distrikt Linesman
Röhr, Andreas KRISTINEHAMN Division 1 Referee
Rönnberg, Fredrik JÖNKÖPING Allsvenskan Linesman
Rönnberg, Mats KALIX Division 1 Linesman
Rönnmark, Ulf STOCKHOLM Elit Supervisor
Rönnqvist, Rasmus HANINGE Ungdom Referee
Saado, Mirey SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Sahlberg, Joakim DIÖ Distrikt Linesman
Sahlström, Anton VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Sahlström, Victor VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Salo, Erik SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Salonen, Anssi Internationellt Referee
Salonen, Johannes KRISTIANSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Saltin, Alexander SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Salvini-Lidbeck, Gabriel ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Samuelson, Erik MÖLNDAL Division 1 Linesman
Samuelsson, Filip SKÄRHOLMEN Region Linesman
Samuelsson, Jacob LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Samuelsson, Joakim ÖSTERSUND Division 1 Referee
Samuelsson, Lukas MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Samuelsson, Victor SVANESUND Ungdom Linesman
Samuelsson, Victor VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Sandahl, Anders FILIPSTAD Allsvenskan Referee
Sandahl, Max HÖVIKSNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Sandberg, Fabian ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Sandberg, Marcus ÖREBRO Division 1 Linesman
Sandberg, William ÖDSMÅL Ungdom Linesman
Sandelius, Christoffer ÖREBRO Ungdom Linesman
Sandin, Linus HOFORS Distrikt Linesman
Sandstedt, Filip ÅSTORP Allsvenskan Referee
Sandström, Emil VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Sandström, Jan LULEÅ Elit Linesman
Sannsell, Gerhard ÅSELE Distrikt Referee
Schanson, Stefan LINKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Schelander, Louise SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Scheutz, Adam KRISTIANSTAD Region Linesman
Schilken, Pierre LULEÅ Allsvenskan Referee
Schmeling, Alexander LUND Ungdom Linesman
Schmidt, Gustav KATRINEHOLM Division 1 Linesman
Schou, Sebastian BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Schukies, Gordon Internationellt Referee
Schultheiss, Joshua TIBRO Region Referee
Schulz, Johan GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Schärman, Andreas TYRESÖ Region Linesman
Scotting, Felix VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Seger, Andreas VINTROSA Ungdom Linesman
Segerqvist, Gustaf ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Selguson, Kim EKERÖ Division 1 Referee
Selinder, Neo LINDOME Ungdom Referee
Selling, Lucas TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Sellrup, Knut MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Severinsson, Lucas LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Severinsson, Simon LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Shiva, Nima SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Sidorenko, Maxim Internationellt Referee
Siggstedt, Pontus SÖDERHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Sihvo, Sebastian JÖNKÖPING Region Linesman
Silver, Erik STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Sima Petrell, Svante VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Simling, Anton JÄRFÄLLA Ungdom Referee
Simonsen, Tobias GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Sitnikov, Anton KUNGSÄNGEN Ungdom Referee
Sivhed, Douglas TRELLEBORG Ungdom Linesman
Sivhed, Magnus TRELLEBORG Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Andreas KUNGÄLV Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Dag SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Sjöberg, Johan TÄBY Distrikt Linesman
Sjöberg, Oliver GÄVLE Division 1 Linesman
Sjöberg, Oscar KARLSTAD Ungdom Referee
Sjöberg, Patrik GÄVLE Elit Referee
Sjöberg, Patrik SUNDSVALL Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Pontus DOMSJÖ Ungdom Linesman
Sjöberg, Pontus UPPLANDS VÄSBY Region Linesman
Sjöberg, Tim BERGEFORSEN Distrikt Referee
Sjöberg, Wilmer ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Sjöberg, Zebastian LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Sjöcrona, Petter HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Sjögren, Anton MALMÖ Division 1 Linesman
Sjögren, Viktor LANDSKRONA Distrikt Linesman
Sjökvist, Emil KVICKSUND Ungdom Referee
Sjölander, Björn SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Supervisor
Sjöqvist, Mikael KARLSTAD Elit Referee
Sjöström, Robert SÖDERTÄLJE Region Supervisor
Skillborg, Axel LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Skillborg, Hugo LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Skiöld, August DANDERYD Ungdom Referee
Skogh, William LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Skogsman, Victor KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Skoog, Elias ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Skoog, Stefan ESKILSTUNA Distrikt Referee
Skopac, Alexander ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Distrikt Referee
Skullman, Oscar LINGHEM Ungdom Referee
Skyllberg, Peter NORRKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Sköld, Oscar LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Skördare, Alfred STALLARHOLMEN Ungdom Linesman
Smith-Petersen, Fredrik TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Sondell, Per ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK Division 1 Supervisor
Sondell, Viktor ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Sonderberg Andersen, Fredrik Distrikt Referee
Sonefors, Michael BOLLNÄS Distrikt Administratör
Spolander, Jimmy NORBERG Division 1 Referee
Springare, Hampus AVESTA Division 1 Referee
Spång, Oscar SUNDSVALL Division 1 Referee
Spångberg, Viggo VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Staafjord, Samuel ULRICEHAMN Distrikt Referee
Stafström, Lennart EKERÖ Distrikt Linesman
Stanley, Alice Internationellt Supervisor
Starberg, Andreas HÄSSELBY Distrikt Referee
Stark, Erik UPPSALA Region Supervisor
Stavlind, Mikael KNIVSTA Distrikt Referee
Stavlind, Roland KNIVSTA Distrikt Supervisor
Stavström, Adam MARIEFRED Ungdom Linesman
Steckmest, Sigge HÖLLVIKEN Ungdom Linesman
Stegander, Oliver KIL Ungdom Referee
Sten, Niklas VÄRNAMO Distrikt Referee
Stenberg, Axel SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Stenberg, Joakim FAGERSTA Distrikt Linesman
Stenberg, Karl SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Stenborg, Jon SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Stencel, Matteus OLOFSTRÖM Distrikt Referee
Stenerfelt, Fredrik BROMMA Division 1 Referee
Stenfelt, Olof MÄRSTA Ungdom Referee
Stengarn, Ted HUDDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Stenlund, Mattias BULLMARK Distrikt Referee
Stenmark, Lennart KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Stenshammer, Andreas LOMMA Distrikt Referee
Stenshammer, Daniel MALMÖ Region Linesman
Stensholm, Lukas SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Stensson, Tim NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Stenström, Tobias TORSLANDA Division 1 Supervisor
Sterby, Martin KALMAR Distrikt Linesman
Sterneland, Niklas AVESTA Ungdom Linesman
Stigland, Arvid GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Stjärne, Rasmus VIKINGSTAD Ungdom Referee
Stjärne, Robin VIKINGSTAD Ungdom Referee
Stolt, Hampus VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Stoltz, William SALTSJÖ-BOO Ungdom Referee
Strand, Fabian ASKIM Ungdom Referee
Strandberg, Isak HUSUM Distrikt Linesman
Strandberg, Lukas SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Stranne, Melker LÖDÖSE Ungdom Referee
Strempel, Alexander GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Strålman Bratt, Denny SKÖVDE Distrikt Linesman
Ström, Gustav UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Ström, Mikael GRÖDINGE Region Referee
Strömberg, Gert GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Strömberg, Karl SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Strömberg, Oskar AVESTA Distrikt Linesman
Strömberg, Rasmus AVESTA Division 1 Linesman
Strömberg-Melin, Max KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Strömhäll, Robert SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Strömqvist, Simon HOLMSUND Distrikt Referee
Strömsten, Samuel GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Stub, Jesper Distrikt Referee
Ståhl, Marcus VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Stålnacke, Jonathan HELSINGBORG Distrikt Linesman
Stålnacke, Simon LULEÅ Distrikt Linesman
Sundberg, Isak SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Sundelin, Axel UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Sundelin, Mattias BODEN Distrikt Supervisor
Sundell, August SIGTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Sundgren, Enar HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Sundin, Stefan ÅNGE Distrikt Referee
Sundkvist, Edvin SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Sundkvist, Isak GRYTGÖL Distrikt Linesman
Sundkvist-Kräutner, Erik KARLSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Sundqvist, Claes GÖTEBORG Region Linesman
Sundqvist, Emil VÄSTERÅS Region Linesman
Sundqvist, Gustav VÄRMDÖ Ungdom Referee
Sundqvist, Niclas VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Sundqvist, Robin TULLINGE Ungdom Referee
Sundström, Emil TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Sundström, Thomas TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Sundvall, Pär VISBY Distrikt Linesman
Sunnqvist, Gustav STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Suokko, Jonas SUNDSVALL Ungdom Linesman
Suvakov Olsbö, Fillip SKÄRHOLMEN Ungdom Referee
Svahn, Axel TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Svanberg, Jonatan RONNEBY Region Linesman
Svendsen, Runar STRÖMSTAD Distrikt Linesman
Svenson, Erik JÖNKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Andréas TYRINGE Division 1 Linesman
Svensson, Benjamin ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Christer MÖRRUM Distrikt Administratör
Svensson, Christofer MÖRRUM Division 1 Supervisor
Svensson, Gustav MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Jesper RYDAHOLM Distrikt Referee
Svensson, Jesper ÅHUS Distrikt Referee
Svensson, Johannes ÄNGELHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Jonas FARSTA Distrikt Referee
Svensson, Jonas OSKARSHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Jonathan KARLSKRONA Ungdom Linesman
Svensson, Linus GRÄSTORP Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Linus HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Svensson, Marcus VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Svensson, Martin BOR Distrikt Supervisor
Svensson, Ola KALLINGE Ungdom Referee
Svensson, Rasmus KARLSHAMN Distrikt Referee
Svensson, Tim LANDSBRO Distrikt Linesman
Svensson, Timmy MÖRRUM Ungdom Linesman
Svensson, Viktor JÖNKÖPING Region Referee
Swensson, Petter ÅHUS Ungdom Linesman
Svensson Damm, Gustav TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Svensson-Dörsam, Marcus MJÖLBY Ungdom Referee
Swärdhammar, Johnny STOCKHOLM Distrikt Referee
Swärdhammar, Tony HÖLÖ Distrikt Referee
Sydorf, David LIDINGÖ Ungdom Referee
Sylvén, Eric SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Syvänen, Linus FAGERSTA Ungdom Referee
Säll, Patrik LJUSNE Distrikt Linesman
Sätterman, Alexander TROLLHÄTTAN Distrikt Linesman
Sävemalm, Erik VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA Distrikt Referee
Söder, Carl VÄXJÖ Distrikt Linesman
Söder, Hampus LINDESBERG Region Referee
Söderberg, Bengt SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Referee
Söderberg, Daniel LINKÖPING Region Referee
Söderberg, Emanuel VÄXJÖ Distrikt Referee
Söderberg, Marcus SMEDJEBACKEN Distrikt Linesman
Söderberg, Viktor ÄLTA Ungdom Referee
Södergren, Anton SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Söderholm, Mikael BRUNFLO Distrikt Referee
Söderlind, Anton JONSTORP Region Referee
Söderling, Jonte VISBY Division 1 Supervisor
Söderlund, Mikael KARLSHAMN Region Referee
Södermalm, David GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Söderman, Celina TULLINGE Ungdom TBD
Söderström, Larsove TORSLANDA Distrikt Referee
Sörholm, Teodor STÖDE Division 1 Linesman
Taavo, Andreas HAPARANDA Distrikt Linesman
Tallbo, Bosse VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Tallbo, Daniel UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Tanner, Nils KARLSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Tapper, Alexander BORENSBERG Ungdom Referee
Tapper, Olle TYRINGE Distrikt Linesman
Taskinen, Mikko STOCKHOLM Division 1 Referee
Taylan, Mikael TULLINGE Ungdom Linesman
Tedenljung, Kasper HUSKVARNA Distrikt Linesman
Tegel, Mikael SÖDERTÄLJE Ungdom Linesman
Tegenfeldt, Mathias VENDELSÖ Ungdom TBD
Tegnelund, Jesper KARLSKOGA Distrikt Linesman
Tegnér, Mathias TYRESÖ Distrikt Referee
Tell, Joel STENUNGSUND Ungdom Referee
Tenglin, Jack ÄRLA Ungdom Linesman
Tesfagabreal, Ahron BANDHAGEN Ungdom Referee
Thapper, Jakob BORENSBERG Distrikt Linesman
Thell, Håkan GÖTEBORG Region Administratör
Thimell, Fredrik GÖTEBORG Region Referee
Thomassen, Philip TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Thomelius, Peter Ungdom Referee
Thomsson, Gustav STAFFANSTORP Ungdom Linesman
Thomsson, Patrik ULRICEHAMN Division 1 Linesman
Thorell, Niklas ENKÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Thorén, Oliver GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Thorsbrink, Tomas UPPSALA Allsvenskan Supervisor
Thorvald, Robert KARLSTAD Region Linesman
Thunberg, Emil KÖPING Distrikt Referee
Thunberg, Filip SKÄRHAMN Region Linesman
Thunberg, Ludwig JÖRLANDA Ungdom Linesman
Thuvik, Erik SKÄRHAMN Distrikt Linesman
Thuvik, Hanna SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Thuvik, Nils SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Thyberg, Adam ARVIKA Ungdom Referee
Tidemar, Enzo BÅLSTA Ungdom Referee
Tiensuu, Hannes KIRUNA Distrikt Linesman
Tiensuu, Mikael Distrikt Supervisor
Tiger, Linus SMEDJEBACKEN Distrikt Linesman
Tillerkvist, Christian ÅHUS Division 1 Supervisor
Timglas, Katarina VÄLLINGBY Dam Referee
Tjärnhell, Filip VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Tjärnsved, Victor STOCKHOLM Ungdom Referee
Tomasson, Filip SÖLVESBORG Ungdom Linesman
Tomsson, Kalle TYRINGE Ungdom Linesman
Toppel, Rasmus Internationellt Referee
Torgersson, Linus HÖNÖ Ungdom Referee
Tossman, Jonas LYCKSELE Division 1 Referee
Tourabi, Hussein KISTA Ungdom Referee
Troelsen, Lasse Distrikt Referee
Tuff Evensen, Embrik TORSLANDA Ungdom Referee
Tullsäng, Claes SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Tuomarila, Tero HÄSSELBY Ungdom Referee
Tvinghagen, Filip VAXHOLM Region Linesman
Täcktor, Erik UPPSALA Distrikt Linesman
Tärneberg, Erik HOVÅS Ungdom Referee
Tönseth, Christian VISBY Distrikt Linesman
Törnhage, Hampus NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Törnlund, Agnes VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Linesman
Törnqvist, Daniel NORA Region Supervisor
Törnqvist, Erik LINGHEM Ungdom Referee
Törnqvist, Peter BUREÅ Distrikt Referee
Uhlin, Fabian SIGTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Uhlin, Johan KVISSLEBY Division 1 Administratör
Umberg, Joel Svärtinge Distrikt Linesman
Unger, Daniel KIL Ungdom Linesman
Ungerth, Stefan STOCKHOLM Distrikt Linesman
Uppströmer, Albin BUREÅ Distrikt Linesman
Waara, Hans HAPARANDA Division 1 Referee
Wadebäck, Simon MARIESTAD Distrikt Linesman
Wadén, Philip BORLÄNGE Distrikt Referee
Wadén, Sebastian TIERP Distrikt Linesman
Wagland, Martin KRISTIANSTAD Ungdom Linesman
Wagnborg, Mattias KARLSKRONA Region Supervisor
Vahlberg, Lucas ESKILSTUNA Ungdom Linesman
Wahlgren, Jesper LYSEKIL Ungdom Linesman
Wahlgren, William TYRINGE Distrikt Linesman
Wahlqvist, Jesper ÖSTHAMMAR Distrikt Linesman
Wahlqvist, Melvin TYRESÖ Ungdom Referee
Wahlstrand, Albin VALLENTUNA Distrikt Linesman
Wahlstrand, Hugo VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Wahlund, Leonard GUSTAVSBERG Ungdom Referee
Wahman, William NORRKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Wahrén, Viktor ENSKEDE Ungdom Referee
Waldehagen, Robin HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Supervisor
Waldejer, Alexander GÖTEBORG Elit Linesman
Valk Neuhaus, Daniel BROMMA Distrikt Linesman
Wallman, Albin UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Wallström, Dick GÄVLE Distrikt TBD
Valrygg, Emil SKÄRBLACKA Ungdom Referee
Wannerstedt, Marcus Internationellt Referee
Wasing, Victor SALTSJÖBADEN Ungdom Linesman
Wassberg, Erik STORÅ Distrikt Referee
Wassberg, William VALLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Wedin, Johan SKÖVDE Region Referee
Vehkamäki, Sebastian KARLSKOGA Division 1 Linesman
Weiner, Fredrik KUMLA Division 1 Supervisor
Vejgården, Thomas SÄTER Distrikt Linesman
Wellén, Charlie SUNDSVALL Distrikt Linesman
Wellhard, Jonathan TRÅNGSUND Ungdom Linesman
Vennberg, Linus ARVIDSJAUR Distrikt Referee
Wennerberg, Daniel ÅMÅL Distrikt Linesman
Wennergren, David KLÄSSBOL Ungdom Supervisor
Wennermark, Mats MÖLNDAL Distrikt Referee
Wennerström, Patrik UMEÅ Distrikt Administratör
Wenngren, William UPPSALA Ungdom Referee
Werner, Robin LJUNGBY Allsvenskan Linesman
Wernström, Emil Vega Elit Linesman
Wessner, Daniel KARLSTAD Region Referee
Westblom, Joakim MUNKA-LJUNGBY Distrikt Linesman
Vester, Filip LINDOME Distrikt Referee
Wester, Tobias NORRKÖPING Distrikt Supervisor
Westerberg, Kalle MORA Distrikt Linesman
Westergren, Kent HALLSTAHAMMAR Distrikt Referee
Westerlind, Björn VÄNERSBORG Ungdom Referee
Westermark, Per HÄGERSTEN Division 1 Referee
Vestin, Johan TORSHÄLLA Ungdom Linesman
Westin, Gustav SOLLENTUNA Ungdom Referee
Westling, Alexander ÖREBRO Distrikt Linesman
Westlund, Martin KÖPING Distrikt Linesman
Westlund, William GÄVLE Distrikt Linesman
Westman, Marcus LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Westman, Niclas LULEÅ Division 1 Linesman
Westman, Rickard LÅNGSHYTTAN Region Supervisor
Westning, Max UPPLANDS VÄSBY Ungdom Referee
Westrin, Emil OCKELBO Distrikt Linesman
Wettergren, Björn TULLINGE Division 1 Supervisor
Wettervik, William TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Wiberg, Joakim HUDDINGE Ungdom Linesman
Widelius, Peter Mariehamn Distrikt Linesman
Widell, Adam TÄBY Ungdom Referee
Widerström, Jacob LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Widhe, Erik STRÄNGNÄS Ungdom Linesman
Widing, Carl GÖTEBORG Ungdom Referee
Widlund, Axel SKÄRHAMN Ungdom Linesman
Vidmark, Malin SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Widmark, Andreas HÄRNÖSAND Distrikt Referee
Widsén, Göran GÖTEBORG Region Supervisor
Widsén, Theo GÖTEBORG Distrikt Referee
Widström, Hannes KIL Ungdom Referee
Wigfeldt, Kristian UPPSALA Distrikt Referee
Wignell, Isak BLEKET Ungdom Linesman
Wihlborg, Erik HÖÖR Ungdom Linesman
Wiklund, Henrik Härnösand Ungdom Referee
Wiklund, John SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Wiklund, William VÄSTERÅS Distrikt Referee
Wikman, Kevin SKELLEFTEÅ Distrikt Referee
Vikner, Nils HUDDINGE Ungdom Referee
Wiksten, John SOLNA Distrikt Referee
Vikström, Daniel JÄRFÄLLA Distrikt Linesman
Vikström, Daniel SÖDERTÄLJE Distrikt Supervisor
Vikström, Michael FALUN Region Linesman
Wikström, Andreas KARLSTAD Distrikt Referee
Wikström, Hannes GEMLA Distrikt Linesman
Wikström, Jonathan HISINGS BACKA Distrikt Referee
Wikström, Lucas LINKÖPING Ungdom Referee
Wikström, Tim VALLENTUNA Ungdom Linesman