2019-01-18 << >> 2019-01-20
Games By Date 2019-01-19
Group / Time Game Result Venue
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK Malmö Isstadion
12:00 Rögle BK - Brynäs IF Akademihallen
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 Frölunda HC - Leksands IF Frölundaborg Isstadion
12:00 AIK - Linköping HC Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:30 Timrå IK - IF Björklöven Lillstrimma hallen
J20 SuperElit Forts.
13:00 Västerås IK - Skellefteå AIK ABB Arena Nord
J20 SuperElit Top 10
14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK Växjö Ishall
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
14:30 Brynäs IF - MODO Hockey Gavlerinken Arena
AllEttan Södra
15:00 Kristianstads IK - Tranås AIF Kristianstads Ishall
15:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - IF Troja/Ljungby Soft Center Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - HV 71 Stora Mossen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
15:10 Nacka HK - Linköping HC Nacka Ishall
SHL
15:15 Luleå HF - Färjestad BK Coop Norrbotten Arena
15:15 HV 71 - Skellefteå AIK Kinnarps Arena
15:15 Timrå IK - IF Malmö Redhawks NHK Arena
15:15 Örebro HK - Mora IK Behrn Arena
15:15 Rögle BK - Linköping HC Lindab Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
15:15 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey Tegera Arena
15:15 Karlskrona HK - Västerviks IK NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Preseason Dam, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet
15:30 Huddinge IK - China Björkängshallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
15:40 IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC Malmö Isstadion
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Piteå HC - Borlänge HF LF Arena
16:00 Kalix HC - Hudiksvalls HC PART Arena
16:00 Vännäs HC - Köping HC Vännäs Ishall
16:00 Bodens HF - Östersunds IK Björknäshallen
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF Skyttishallen
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Mörrums GoIS IK Liljas Arena
HockeyEttan Västra vår
16:00 Skövde IK - Surahammars IF Billingehov
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
16:30 Färjestad BK - Skellefteå AIK Löfbergs Arena
AllEttan Södra
17:00 Vimmerby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC Vimmerby Ishall
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
17:40 Almtuna IS - Frölunda HC Gränbyhallen
SHL
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Brynäs IF Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Frölunda HC Vida Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
18:00 IF Björklöven - IK Oskarshamn A3 Arena
SDHL
18:15 HV 71 - Luleå HF Kinnarps Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
19:00 Örebro HK - Luleå HF Behrn Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
19:00 AIK - HV 71 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
SDHL
18:00 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey Tegera Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
16:00 Luleå HF - MODO Hockey COOP Arena (B)
SDHL
15:30 AIK - Brynäs IF Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
J20 SuperElit Forts.
13:00 Färjestad BK - Timrå IK Löfbergs Arena