Referees Per Game 2018-02-23 - 2018-03-02
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
SHL
2018-02-24 15:15 Färjestad BK - Skellefteå AIK TBD TBD
    Löfbergs Arena TBD
  15:15 Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  15:15 Brynäs IF - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    Gavlerinken Arena TBD
  18:00 Mora IK - Rögle BK TBD TBD
    Jalas Arena TBD
  18:00 Örebro HK - Frölunda HC TBD TBD
    Behrn Arena TBD
  18:00 Luleå HF - Växjö Lakers HC TBD TBD
    Coop Norrbotten Arena TBD
  18:00 HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks TBD TBD
    Kinnarps Arena TBD
2018-02-27 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Luleå HF TBD TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona TBD
  19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Örebro HK TBD TBD
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena TBD
  19:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Rögle BK TBD TBD
    Vida Arena TBD
2018-02-28 19:00 Mora IK - Linköping HC TBD TBD
    Jalas Arena TBD
  19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Brynäs IF TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  19:00 Färjestad BK - HV 71 TBD TBD
    Löfbergs Arena TBD
  19:00 Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks TBD TBD
    Scandinavium TBD
2018-03-01 19:00 Luleå HF - Mora IK TBD TBD
    Coop Norrbotten Arena TBD
  19:00 Örebro HK - Växjö Lakers HC TBD TBD
    Behrn Arena TBD
  19:00 Brynäs IF - Frölunda HC TBD TBD
    Gavlerinken Arena TBD
  19:00 Linköping HC - Färjestad BK TBD TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  19:00 HV 71 - Skellefteå AIK TBD TBD
    Kinnarps Arena TBD
  19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF TBD TBD
    Malmö Arena TBD
2018-03-02 19:00 Rögle BK - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    Lindab Arena TBD
HockeyAllsvenskan
2018-02-23 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - AIK TBD TBD
    Nobelhallen TBD
  19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Södertälje SK TBD TBD
    Be-Ge Hockey Center TBD
  19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - IK Pantern TBD TBD
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen TBD
  19:00 IF Björklöven - Almtuna IS TBD TBD
    A3 Arena TBD
2018-02-24 15:15 Leksands IF - Tingsryds AIF TBD TBD
    Tegera Arena TBD
  18:00 Västerviks IK - Timrå IK TBD TBD
    Plivit Trade hallen TBD
2018-02-27 19:00 IK Pantern - MODO Hockey TBD TBD
    Malmö Isstadion TBD
  19:00 AIK - Leksands IF TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  19:00 Timrå IK - BIK Karlskoga TBD TBD
    NHK Arena TBD
  19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Västerviks IK TBD TBD
    Be-Ge Hockey Center TBD
  19:00 Södertälje SK - HC Vita Hästen TBD TBD
    Scaniarinken TBD
  19:00 Almtuna IS - IF Troja/Ljungby TBD TBD
    Gränbyhallen TBD
  19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IF Björklöven TBD TBD
    Nelson Garden Arena TBD
2018-03-02 19:00 Leksands IF - Timrå IK TBD TBD
    Tegera Arena TBD
  19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn TBD TBD
    Nobelhallen TBD
  19:00 Västerviks IK - Södertälje SK TBD TBD
    Plivit Trade hallen TBD
  19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Pantern TBD TBD
    Himmelstalundshallen TBD
  19:00 MODO Hockey - Almtuna IS TBD TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
  19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Tingsryds AIF TBD TBD
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen TBD
  19:00 IF Björklöven - AIK TBD TBD
    A3 Arena TBD
AllEttan Norra
2018-02-24 16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Skövde IK Spång, Oscar Sörholm, Teodor
    Skyttishallen Rundström, Tony
  16:00 Piteå HC - Mariestad BoIS HC Andersson, Jimmy Berglund, Adrian
    LF Arena Bjurman, Lars
  16:00 Kalix HC - Borlänge HF Waara, Hans Westman, Niclas
    PART Arena Hammar, Anna
  16:00 Bodens HF - Östersunds IK Öberg, Fredrik Westman, Marcus
    Björknäshallen Andrup, Axel
2018-02-25 15:00 Piteå HC - Skövde IK Waara, Hans Westman, Marcus
    LF Arena Lundgren, Josef
  15:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Mariestad BoIS HC Dyrén, Nicklas Johansson, Daniel
    Skyttishallen Rundström, Tony
  15:00 Bodens HF - Borlänge HF Andersson, Jimmy Hammar, Anna
    Björknäshallen Andrup, Axel
  15:00 Kalix HC - Östersunds IK Öberg, Fredrik Bjurman, Lars
    PART Arena Westman, Niclas
AllEttan Södra
2018-02-23 19:00 Visby/Roma HK - HC Dalen Taskinen, Mikko Claar, Christoffer
    Visby Ishall Rosendahl, Niclas
2018-02-25 16:00 Kristianstads IK - Hudiksvalls HC Magnusson, Johan Svensson, Andréas
    Kristianstads Ishall Ahlström, André
  16:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Nybro Vikings IF Folkstrand, Kristoffer Elmerstig, Nicklas
    Soft Center Arena Brännlund, Alexander
  16:00 Vimmerby HC - HC Dalen Hiljanen, André Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik
    Vimmerby Ishall Naperotti, Mathias
  16:00 Huddinge IK - Valbo HC Mccarthy, Thomas Billing, Christian
    Björkängshallen Eriksson, Peter A
  16:00 Väsby IK HK - Visby/Roma HK Eriksson, Daniel Londoño, Felipe
    Vilundaparkens Ishall Strömberg, Rasmus
Playoff till Allsv. kval
2018-02-24 16:00 Vännäs HC - Köping HC Öberg, Thomas Hägglund, Hugo
    Vännäs Ishall Bostedt, Hannes
  16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Hammarby IF Eriksson, Filip Bardh, Adam
    Stiga Arena Grube, Fredrik
2018-02-25 16:00 Vännäs HC - Köping HC Öberg, Thomas Edrén, Oliver
    Vännäs Ishall Bostedt, Hannes
  16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Hammarby IF Eriksson, Filip Bardh, Adam
    Stiga Arena Grube, Fredrik
J20 SuperElit Forts.
2018-02-23 19:00 Leksands IF - Mora IK Mccarthy, Thomas Sjöberg, Oliver
    Tegera Arena Larsson, Erik
2018-02-24 13:00 MODO Hockey - Frölunda HC Dyrén, Nicklas Haga, Jonathan
    Modo-Hallen Edrén, Oliver
  15:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Örebro HK Lindgren, Daniel Sjögren, Anton
    Rosengårds Ishall Flink, Johan
  12:00 Timrå IK - Rögle BK Byström, Tomas Kjellin, Johan
    NHK Arena Eriksson, Andreas
  12:00 Karlskrona HK - AIK Österberg, Alexander Kallenberg, Adam
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Nilsson, Albin
2018-02-25 13:00 MODO Hockey - Rögle BK Tossman, Jonas Haga, Jonathan
    Modo-Hallen Hägglund, Hugo
  11:00 Timrå IK - Frölunda HC Samuelsson, Joakim Levin, Alf
    NHK Arena Sörholm, Teodor
  12:00 Karlskrona HK - Örebro HK Claesson, Morgan Kallenberg, Adam
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Nilsson, Albin
  12:30 IF Malmö Redhawks - AIK Lindgren, Daniel Sjögren, Anton
    Malmö Isstadion Flink, Johan
  13:00 Mora IK - Leksands IF Jidemo, Alexander Eldebäck, Andreas
    Jalas Arena Bauer, Alexander
J20 SuperElit Top 10
2018-02-23 19:00 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF Eriksson, Filip Thomsson, Patrik
    Stångebro Ishall Nord, Andreas
2018-02-24 15:00 HV 71 - Färjestad BK Hiljanen, André Naperotti, Mathias
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik
  14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - VIK Västerås HK Folkstrand, Kristoffer Svensson, Andréas
    Växjö Ishall Nord, Andreas
  15:00 Linköping HC - Brynäs IF Röhr, Andreas Thomsson, Patrik
    Stångebro Ishall Elmerstig, Nicklas
  16:00 Södertälje SK - Djurgårdens IF Stenerfelt, Fredrik Claar, Christoffer
    Scaniarinken Näsström, Andreas
2018-02-25 13:00 HV 71 - VIK Västerås HK Röhr, Andreas Thomsson, Patrik
    Kinnarps Arena Palmqvist, Christoffer
  12:00 Södertälje SK - Brynäs IF Fluch, Henrik Good, Jack
    Scaniarinken Lennhammer, Dennis
  13:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Färjestad BK Österberg, Alexander Carlén, Alexander
    Växjö Ishall Nord, Andreas
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
2018-02-24 16:30 MODO Hockey - IF Björklöven Furberg, Maria Levin, Alf
    Modo-Hallen Wågberg, David
  14:40 Almtuna IS - Huddinge IK Karlsson, Niklas Adrelius, Marcus
    Gränbyhallen Schmidt, Gustav
  15:30 Timrå IK - Wings HC Arlanda Mccarthy, Thomas Pettersson, Pontus
    NHK Arena Lindberg, Simon
2018-02-25 15:00 Timrå IK - Huddinge IK Furberg, Maria Pettersson, Pontus
    NHK Arena Eriksson, Andreas
  12:40 Almtuna IS - Wings HC Arlanda Karlsson, Niklas Schmidt, Gustav
    Gränbyhallen Hultin, Max
  14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Nacka HK Karlsson, Marcus Adrelius, Marcus
    Stora Mossen Fasth, Andreas
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
2018-02-23 19:00 Linköping HC - BIK Karlskoga Virta, Sebastian Byström, Niclas
    Saab Arena Grube, Fredrik
  19:00 Örebro HK - Färjestad BK Joandén, Christopher Hammar, Eric
    Behrn Arena Vehkamäki, Sebastian
2018-02-24 14:30 Linköping HC - Färjestad BK Wessner, Daniel Hammar, Eric
    Saab Arena Sandberg, Marcus
  12:00 Frölunda HC - HV 71 Holm, Klas Ivarsson, Filip
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Byström, Niclas
  12:00 Örebro HK - BIK Karlskoga Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Vehkamäki, Sebastian
    Behrn Arena Löwgren, Filip
  13:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Brynäs IF Virta, Sebastian Brännlund, Alexander
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Eklund, Jesper
  16:00 Rögle BK - Leksands IF Claesson, Morgan Nilsson, Felix
    Lindab Arena Svanberg, Jonatan
2018-02-25 13:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Leksands IF Virta, Sebastian Granath, Johan
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Werner, Robin
  11:00 Rögle BK - Brynäs IF Sandstedt, Filip Gille, Roland
    Lindab Arena Byström, Niclas
Russin Camps
2018-02-26 19:00 Lag 1 Munkfors - Lag 2 Munkfors Johansson, Eric Tegnelund, Jesper
    Munkfors Arena Persson, Sebastian
  19:00 Lag 1 Gnesta - Lag 2 Gnesta Hedlund, Adrian Värmhed, Albin
    Gnesta Ishall Holmgren, Melvin
2018-02-27 19:00 Lag 1 Munkfors - Lag 2 Munkfors Johansson, Eric Tegnelund, Jesper
    Munkfors Arena Persson, Sebastian
  19:00 Lag 1 Gnesta - Lag 2 Gnesta Hedlund, Adrian Värmhed, Albin
    Gnesta Ishall Holmgren, Melvin
2018-02-28 13:30 Lag 1 Munkfors - Lag 2 Munkfors Johansson, Eric Tegnelund, Jesper
    Munkfors Arena Persson, Sebastian
  14:00 Lag 1 Gnesta - Lag 2 Gnesta Hedlund, Adrian Värmhed, Albin
    Gnesta Ishall Holmgren, Melvin