Referees Per Game 2019-02-22 - 2019-03-01
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
SHL
2019-02-23 15:15 Rögle BK - Mora IK TBD TBD
    Lindab Arena TBD
  15:15 Färjestad BK - Timrå IK TBD TBD
    Löfbergs Arena TBD
  15:15 IF Malmö Redhawks - Skellefteå AIK TBD TBD
    Malmö Arena TBD
  18:00 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF TBD TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  18:00 Luleå HF - Frölunda HC TBD TBD
    Coop Norrbotten Arena TBD
  18:00 Örebro HK - Brynäs IF TBD TBD
    Behrn Arena TBD
  18:00 Växjö Lakers HC - HV 71 TBD TBD
    Vida Arena TBD
2019-02-26 19:00 Luleå HF - Rögle BK TBD TBD
    Coop Norrbotten Arena TBD
  19:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Djurgårdens IF TBD TBD
    Vida Arena TBD
  19:00 HV 71 - Örebro HK TBD TBD
    Kinnarps Arena TBD
  19:00 Timrå IK - Linköping HC TBD TBD
    NHK Arena TBD
  19:00 Frölunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks TBD TBD
    Scandinavium TBD
  19:00 Mora IK - Brynäs IF TBD TBD
    Jalas Arena TBD
  19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Färjestad BK TBD TBD
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena TBD
2019-02-28 19:00 Frölunda HC - Örebro HK TBD TBD
    Scandinavium TBD
  19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Luleå HF TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  19:00 Rögle BK - Timrå IK TBD TBD
    Lindab Arena TBD
  19:00 Linköping HC - Växjö Lakers HC TBD TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 71 TBD TBD
    Malmö Arena TBD
  19:00 Brynäs IF - Skellefteå AIK TBD TBD
    Gavlerinken Arena TBD
2019-03-01 19:00 Mora IK - Färjestad BK TBD TBD
    Jalas Arena TBD
Play Off till SDHL
2019-02-23 18:00 Färjestad BK - Skellefteå AIK Gustavsson, Ulf Qvick, Fredrik
    Löfbergs Arena Wennerberg, Daniel
2019-02-24 12:45 Färjestad BK - Skellefteå AIK Gustavsson, Ulf Qvick, Fredrik
    Löfbergs Arena Wennerberg, Daniel
  17:00 Karlskrona HK - Södertälje SK Söderlund, Mikael Olsson, Jesper
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Bergecliff, Terese
2019-02-25 18:00 Karlskrona HK - Södertälje SK Söderlund, Mikael Olsson, Jesper
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Bergecliff, Terese
SM-slutspel Damer
2019-02-23 12:00 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF Gran, Gabriella Adrelius, Marcus
    Saab Arena Furberg, Maria Hellström, Jimmy
  18:00 Leksands IF - HV 71 Hurtig, Douglas Nordqvist, Samuel
    Tegera Arena Cardenström, Anton
2019-02-24 15:00 Leksands IF - HV 71 Hurtig, Douglas Engström, Joakim
    Tegera Arena Cardenström, Anton
  17:30 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF Netz, Emil Näsström, Andreas
    Saab Arena Hellström, Jimmy
HockeyAllsvenskan
2019-02-22 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Almtuna IS Sandstedt, Filip Elmerstig, Nicklas
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Rönnberg, Fredrik
  19:00 Västerviks IK - Tingsryds AIF Eriksson, Daniel Nordberg, Joakim
    Plivit Trade hallen Wågström, Tom
  19:00 IK Pantern - IF Björklöven Hiljanen, André Ahlström, André
    Malmö Isstadion Svensson, Andréas
2019-02-23 15:15 Västerås IK - BIK Karlskoga TBD TBD
    ABB Arena Nord TBD
  18:00 MODO Hockey - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
2019-02-24 15:00 AIK - Södertälje SK TBD TBD
    Hovet, Johanneshov TBD
  15:00 HC Vita Hästen - Leksands IF TBD TBD
    Himmelstalundshallen TBD
2019-02-27 19:00 Leksands IF - AIK TBD TBD
    Tegera Arena TBD
  19:00 Västerviks IK - IK Oskarshamn TBD TBD
    Plivit Trade hallen TBD
  19:00 MODO Hockey - Södertälje SK TBD TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
  19:00 Almtuna IS - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    Gränbyhallen TBD
  19:00 Västerås IK - HC Vita Hästen TBD TBD
    ABB Arena Nord TBD
  19:00 IF Björklöven - Tingsryds AIF TBD TBD
    A3 Arena TBD
  19:00 IK Pantern - BIK Karlskoga TBD TBD
    Malmö Isstadion TBD
2019-03-01 19:00 Västerås IK - Karlskrona HK TBD TBD
    ABB Arena Nord TBD
  19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Leksands IF TBD TBD
    Nelson Garden Arena TBD
  19:00 BIK Karlskoga - AIK TBD TBD
    Nobelhallen TBD
  19:00 Västerviks IK - Almtuna IS TBD TBD
    Plivit Trade hallen TBD
  19:00 MODO Hockey - IF Björklöven TBD TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
  19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Pantern TBD TBD
    Himmelstalundshallen TBD
  19:00 Södertälje SK - IK Oskarshamn TBD TBD
    Scaniarinken TBD
Playoff till Allsv. kval
2019-02-26 19:00 Tegs SK Hockey - Piteå HC Dyrén, Nicklas Rundström, Tony
    A3 Arena Sörholm, Teodor
  19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Vimmerby HC Springare, Hampus Londoño, Felipe
    Bahcohallen Hellström, Jimmy
  19:00 Köping HC - Hudiksvalls HC Eriksson, Daniel Sjöberg, Oliver
    Köpings Ishall Yngvesson, Markus
  19:00 Hanhals IF - IF Troja/Ljungby Eriksson, Filip Bardh, Adam
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Carlén, Alexander
  19:00 Forshaga IF - Väsby IK HK Wessner, Daniel Löwgren, Filip
    Ängevi Ishall Rödin, Jonathan
  19:00 Kalmar HC - Huddinge IK Hiljanen, André Elmerstig, Nicklas
    IFFE Hallen Nord, Andreas
  19:00 Segeltorps IF - Kalix HC Enroth, Mattias Eriksson, Peter A
    Segeltorpshallen Billing, Christian
  19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Visby/Roma HK Österberg, Alexander Palmqvist, Christoffer
    Mariehus Arena Samuelson, Erik
2019-03-01 19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK Hockey Andersson, Jimmy Westman, Niclas
    LF Arena Henriksson, William
  19:00 Vimmerby HC - Enköpings SK HK Bergqvist, Jim Carlén, Alexander
    Vimmerby Ishall Bardh, Adam
  19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Köping HC Jidemo, Alexander Sjöberg, Oliver
    Glysishallen Yngvesson, Markus
  19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Hanhals IF Folkstrand, Kristoffer Flink, Johan
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Nord, Andreas
  19:00 Väsby IK HK - Forshaga IF Taskinen, Mikko Billing, Christian
    Vilundaparkens Ishall Matsjons, Johan
  19:00 Huddinge IK - Kalmar HC Selguson, Kim Claar, Christoffer
    Björkängshallen Hellström, Jimmy
  19:00 Kalix HC - Segeltorps IF Öberg, Thomas Westman, Marcus
    PART Arena Berglund, Adrian
  19:00 Visby/Roma HK - Mariestad BoIS HC Stenerfelt, Fredrik Näsström, Andreas
    Visby Ishall Rosendahl, Niclas
J20 SuperElit Forts.
2019-02-23 11:00 Brynäs IF - Rögle BK Mccarthy, Thomas Lindberg, Simon
    Gavlerinken Arena Wirtala, Jonathan
  12:00 Skellefteå AIK - Västerås IK Andersson, Jimmy Hammar, Anna
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen Henriksson, William
  12:00 Timrå IK - Färjestad BK Dyrén, Nicklas Rundström, Tony
    NHK Arena Littmar, Pontus
  12:00 Mora IK - IF Malmö Redhawks Wikström, Andreas Sjöberg, Oliver
    Jalas Arena Yngvesson, Markus
  16:00 Södertälje SK - Karlskrona HK Taskinen, Mikko Andrup, Axel
    Scaniarinken Lennhammer, Dennis
2019-02-24 11:00 Brynäs IF - IF Malmö Redhawks Persson, Daniel Matsjons, Johan
    Gavlerinken Arena Eriksson, Daniel Littmar, Pontus
  12:00 Timrå IK - Västerås IK Öberg, Thomas Rundström, Tony
    NHK Arena Sörholm, Teodor
  12:00 Skellefteå AIK - Färjestad BK Hägg, Michael Berglund, Adrian
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen Westman, Marcus
  12:00 Mora IK - Rögle BK Jidemo, Alexander Zetterqvist, Mattias
    Jalas Arena Lindberg, Simon
2019-03-01 18:00 Karlskrona HK - Skellefteå AIK Claesson, Morgan Kallenberg, Adam
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Backlund, William
J20 SuperElit Top 10
2019-02-22 18:00 Örebro HK - AIK Wessner, Daniel Jatko, Jesper
    Behrn Arena Löwgren, Filip
  19:00 Leksands IF - Djurgårdens IF Springare, Hampus Yngvesson, Markus
    Tegera Arena Sjöberg, Oliver
  19:00 Linköping HC - MODO Hockey Eriksson, Filip Bardh, Adam
    Stångebro Ishall Nord, Andreas
2019-02-23 12:00 Örebro HK - Djurgårdens IF Wessner, Daniel Löwgren, Filip
    Behrn Arena Vehkamäki, Sebastian
  14:00 Leksands IF - AIK Eriksson, Daniel Londoño, Felipe
    Tegera Arena Matsjons, Johan
  13:00 HV 71 - MODO Hockey Hiljanen, André Palmqvist, Christoffer
    Kinnarps Arena Flink, Johan
  16:00 Linköping HC - Luleå HF Österberg, Alexander Bardh, Adam
    Stångebro Ishall Nord, Andreas
2019-02-24 12:30 HV 71 - Luleå HF Folkstrand, Kristoffer Carlén, Alexander
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Elmerstig, Nicklas
2019-03-01 19:00 HV 71 - AIK Österberg, Alexander Brännlund, Alexander
    Kinnarps Arena Ericsson, Tobias
  19:00 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF Eriksson, Filip Byström, Niclas
    Stångebro Ishall Samuelson, Erik
  19:00 Örebro HK - Leksands IF Springare, Hampus Rödin, Jonathan
    Behrn Arena Löwgren, Filip
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
2019-02-23 13:00 MODO Hockey - Leksands IF Öberg, Thomas Berglund, Filip
    Modo-Hallen Ring, Jonathan
  14:00 Brynäs IF - Luleå HF Nyberg, Henrik Strömberg, Oskar
    Gavlerinken Arena Magnusson, Linus
  15:30 Timrå IK - Skellefteå AIK Skopac, Alexander Pettersson, Pontus
    NHK Arena Sörholm, Teodor
  12:00 IF Björklöven - Mora IK Lockner, Mikael Edrén, Oliver
    A3 Arena Hägglund, Hugo
  13:45 Färjestad BK - Örebro HK Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Bolinder Hansson, Jacob
    Löfbergs Ice Arena Bornehag, David
2019-02-24 11:00 Timrå IK - Luleå HF Hald, Christian Pettersson, Pontus
    Lillstrimma hallen Aspegren, Niklas
  12:00 MODO Hockey - Mora IK Byström, Tomas Edrén, Oliver
    Fjällräven Center Hägglund, Hugo
  12:00 IF Björklöven - Leksands IF Hedberg, Mikael Bjurman, Lars
    A3 Arena Henriksson, William
  14:00 Brynäs IF - Skellefteå AIK Mccarthy, Thomas Sjöberg, Oliver
    Gavlerinken Arena Magnusson, Linus
2019-02-28 18:00 Leksands IF - Mora IK Hurtig, Douglas Zetterqvist, Mattias
    Tegera Arena Nordqvist, Samuel
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
2019-02-22 19:00 Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF Wedin, Johan Lindbeck, Kristoffer
    Saab Arena Hanning, Philip
  19:00 HV 71 - Almtuna IS Gustafsson, David Backlund, William
    Kinnarps Arena Kallenberg, Adam
2019-02-23 14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Claesson, Morgan Svanberg, Jonatan
    Växjö Ishall Brännlund, Alexander
  16:00 Frölunda HC - Almtuna IS Söderlind, Anton Ivarsson, Filip
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Byström, Niclas
  16:00 HV 71 - AIK Gustafsson, David Nilsson, Felix
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Ericsson, Tobias
  12:30 Linköping HC - Nacka HK Karlsson, Robin Hanning, Philip
    Stångebro Ishall Backlund, William
2019-02-24 12:00 Södertälje SK - Nacka HK Gran, Gabriella Karlsell, Simon
    Scaniarinken Furberg, Maria Adrelius, Marcus
  12:00 Frölunda HC - AIK Wedin, Johan Palmqvist, Christoffer
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Samuelson, Erik
2019-02-26 19:30 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Taskinen, Mikko Bostedt, Hannes
    Hovet, Johanneshov Ramberg, Mathias
2019-02-27 19:00 Växjö Lakers HC - HV 71 Karlsson, Robin Johansson, Julia
    Vida Arena Nilsson, Albin
  19:55 Nacka HK - Almtuna IS Furberg, Maria Karlsell, Simon
    Nacka Ishall Schmidt, Gustav
2019-02-28 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Frölunda HC Claesson, Morgan Sjögren, Anton
    Malmö Isstadion Nilsson, Felix
2019-03-01 19:00 Frölunda HC - Nacka HK Wedin, Johan Fasth, Andreas
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Nilsson, Felix
Russin Camps
2019-02-25 18:45 Lag 1 Munkfors - Lag 2 Munkfors Johansson, Eric Skogsman, Isac
    Munkfors Arena Adolfsson, Max
  18:45 Lag 1 Gnesta - Lag 2 Gnesta Ekström, Andreas Falk-Zibell, Oscar
    Gnesta Ishall Jobenius, Gustaf
2019-02-26 18:45 Lag 1 Munkfors - Lag 2 Munkfors Jonsson, Jonas Beckman, Marcus
    Munkfors Arena Johansson, Anton
  18:45 Lag 1 Gnesta - Lag 2 Gnesta Olsson, Tarun Lindén, Oliver
    Gnesta Ishall Skördare, Alfred
2019-02-27 14:10 Lag 1 Munkfors - Lag 2 Munkfors Jonsson, Jonas Unger, Daniel
    Munkfors Arena Johansson, Anton
  14:10 Lag 1 Gnesta - Lag 2 Gnesta Sjöberg, Pontus Jankovic, Jordan
    Gnesta Ishall Lindén, Oliver
Grupp A, Stålbucklan
2019-02-22 10:00 Gästrikland/Hälsingland - Östergötland Oksanen, Johanna Neenan, Hollie
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Khamitsevich, Vitaliya
  11:45 Västerbotten - Småland Henriksson, Ida Kösters, Britt
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Paulheim, Adrienn
  16:15 Östergötland - Västerbotten Oksanen, Johanna Neenan, Hollie
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Khamitsevich, Vitaliya
  18:00 Småland - Gästrikland/Hälsingland Henriksson, Ida Kösters, Britt
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Paulheim, Adrienn
Grupp B, Stålbucklan
2019-02-22 10:00 Dalarna - Norrbotten Johansson, Julia Holzer, Bernadett
    DIÖ Ishall Fransson, Angelica
  11:45 Uppland - Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal Müller, Michéle Campbell, Amy
    DIÖ Ishall Smetkova, Kamila
  16:15 Norrbotten - Uppland Johansson, Julia Holzer, Bernadett
    DIÖ Ishall Fransson, Angelica
  18:00 Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal - Dalarna Müller, Michéle Campbell, Amy
    DIÖ Ishall Smetkova, Kamila
Grupp C, Stålbucklan
2019-02-22 10:00 Skåne/Blekinge - Västmanland Köhl, Alexandra Sheikh, Aisha
    Virdavallens Ishall Rostan, Danielle
  11:45 Medelpad - Stockholm Kolchina, Elizaveta Robrandt, Melanie
    Virdavallens Ishall Lavelina, Julia
  16:15 Västmanland - Medelpad Köhl, Alexandra Sheikh, Aisha
    Virdavallens Ishall Rostan, Danielle
  18:00 Stockholm - Skåne/Blekinge Kolchina, Elizaveta Alvrud, Jessica
    Virdavallens Ishall Lavelina, Julia
Grupp D, Stålbucklan
2019-02-22 10:00 Ångermanland - Göteborg Öberg, Hanna Wheeler, Philippa
    Talavidshallen Hajkova, Kristyna
  11:45 Värmland - Södermanland Zetterberg, Malin Lindberg, Emma
    Talavidshallen Tanasevich, Anastasiya
  16:15 Göteborg - Värmland Öberg, Hanna Wheeler, Philippa
    Talavidshallen Hajkova, Kristyna
  18:00 Södermanland - Ångermanland Zetterberg, Malin Lindberg, Emma
    Talavidshallen Tanasevich, Anastasiya