Referees Per Game 2017-03-26 - 2017-04-02
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Direktkval till SHL
2017-03-26 18:15 Leksands IF - Mora IK TBD TBD
    Tegera Arena TBD
2017-03-27 19:15 Rögle BK - BIK Karlskoga TBD TBD
    Lindab Arena TBD
SM-slutspel
2017-03-26 16:00 Linköping HC - Brynäs IF TBD TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
2017-03-27 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC TBD TBD
    Malmö Arena TBD
  19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Frölunda HC TBD TBD
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena TBD
Kval till HockeyAllsvenskan
2017-03-28 19:00 Huddinge IK - VIK Västerås HK Holm, Christoffer Billing, Christian
    Björkängshallen Leander Olsson, Oscar
  19:00 Kristianstads IK - Visby/Roma HK Magnusson, Johan Naperotti, Mathias
    Kristianstads Ishall Werner, Robin
  19:00 Södertälje SK - IF Troja/Ljungby Öberg, Thomas Bojling, Marcus
    Scaniarinken Hammar, Joel
2017-03-30 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Visby/Roma HK Magnusson, Richard Herrwaldsson, David
    ABB Arena Nord Naperotti, Mathias
  19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Kristianstads IK Sandstedt, Filip Svensson, Andréas
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Wågström, Tom
  19:00 Södertälje SK - Huddinge IK Sandahl, Anders Jatko, Jesper
    Scaniarinken Johnsson, Marcus
2017-04-01 16:00 Kristianstads IK - VIK Västerås HK Magnusson, Richard Ahlström, André
    Kristianstads Ishall Naperotti, Mathias
  16:00 Visby/Roma HK - Södertälje SK Nordlöf, Johan Bojling, Marcus
    Visby Ishall Johnsson, Marcus
2017-04-02 17:00 Huddinge IK - IF Troja/Ljungby Holm, Christoffer Bojling, Marcus
    Björkängshallen Johnsson, Marcus
Kvalserie Norra till HockeyEttan
2017-03-26 15:00 Brunflo IK - Kiruna AIF Söderholm, Mikael Levin, Alf
    Klanghallen Haga, Jonathan
  15:00 Sollefteå HK - Bodens HF Dyrén, Nicklas Nordlander, Jesper
    Niphallen Rundström, Tony
  19:00 Njurunda SK - Ånge IK Spång, Oscar Backlund, William
    Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Johansson, Daniel
2017-03-29 19:00 Sollefteå HK - Njurunda SK Spång, Oscar Nordlander, Jesper
    Niphallen Johansson, Daniel
  19:00 Ånge IK - Brunflo IK Dyrén, Nicklas TBD
    Kastbergshallen TBD
Kvalserie Södra till HockeyEttan
2017-03-26 16:00 Mjölby HC - Halmstad HF Bergqvist, Jim Elmerstig, Nicklas
    Toyota M H Arena Johansson, Veronica
Kvalserie Västra till HockeyEttan
2017-03-26 16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC - Oppala IK Eriksson, Daniel Larsson, Erik
    Ljusne Ishall Londoño, Felipe
  16:00 Grums IK - Falu IF Joandén, Christopher Karlsson, Pontus
    Billerudhallen Vehkamäki, Sebastian
  16:00 Surahammars IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC Springare, Hampus Hammar, Joel
    Surahallen Strömberg, Rasmus
2017-03-29 19:00 Oppala IK - Surahammars IF Mccarthy, Thomas Londoño, Felipe
    Gavlerinken Arena Sjöberg, Oliver
  19:00 Falu IF - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Springare, Hampus Strömberg, Rasmus
    Lugnets Ishall Hammar, Joel
  19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Grums IK Spolander, Jimmy Johansson, Niklas
    Åkers Ishall Hammar, Eric
2017-03-31 19:00 Oppala IK - Falu IF Nyberg, Henrik Larsson, Erik
    Gavlerinken Arena Yngvesson, Markus
  19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC - Åker/Strängnäs HC Mccarthy, Thomas Sjöberg, Oliver
    Ljusne Ishall Matsjons, Johan
  19:00 Grums IK - Surahammars IF Joandén, Christopher Karlsson, Alexander
    Billerudhallen Johnsson, Mikael
Kvalserie Östra till HockeyEttan
2017-03-26 16:00 Nynäshamns IF HC - IFK Tumba IK Taskinen, Mikko Ramberg, Mathias
    Folkets Hall Hultin, Max
  16:00 Nacka HK - Gripen HC Pettersson, Ludwig Johansson, Mikael
    Nacka Ishall Lennhammer, Dennis
  18:30 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Hanvikens SK Stenerfelt, Fredrik Adrelius, Marcus
    Smehallen Good, Jack
Play Off till J20 SuperElit
2017-03-26 15:30 Mora IK - Nacka HK Nyberg, Henrik Sjöberg, Oliver
    Smidjegrav Arena Lindberg, Simon
J18 SM-slutspel
2017-03-26 12:00 Brynäs IF - VIK Västerås HK Jidemo, Alexander Yngvesson, Markus
    Gavlerinken Arena B Matsjons, Johan
  12:00 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey Mccarthy, Thomas Bauer, Alexander
    LRF-hallen Henriksson, William
  13:00 Frölunda HC - HV 71 Österberg, Alexander Byström, Niclas
    Scandinavium Bardh, Adam
  15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC Fluch, Henrik Nikander Samuelsson, Tom
    Hovet, Johanneshov Claar, Christoffer
Grupp E, U16 SM
2017-03-26 11:00 Nacka HK - Linköping HC Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Thorvald, Robert
    ICA Maxi Arena Sandberg, Marcus
  14:00 Brynäs IF - Örebro HK Bengtsson, Kalle Forsberg, Axel
    ICA Maxi Arena Johansson, Niklas
Grupp F, U16 SM
2017-03-26 12:30 Djurgårdens IF - Frölunda HC Johansson, Niklas Andrup, Axel
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena Lundgren, Josef
  15:30 Skellefteå AIK - Timrå IK Hedberg, Mikael Sundkvist, Edvin
    Skellefteå Kraft Arena Hägglund, Hugo