Göteborg Ishockey Cup



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-01-08 10:04
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2018-01-02Hanhals IF  -  Hisingens IK7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) 40Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Härryda HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 57OasenNjie - gruppen
  Hovås HC  -  Frölunda HC4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 62Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Bäcken HC7 - 3 (3-1, 4-2) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lerums BK  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) 55Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Frisk Asker  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung1 - 5 (1-0, 0-5) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3) 62OasenNjie - gruppen
  Lörenskog IK  -  AIK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 84Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  IF Lejonet  -  Vallentuna Hockey2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  OZO Stars0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) 35Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 3 (1-2, 5-1) 55Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  HV 71  -  Segeltorp Hockey5 - 3 (3-1, 2-2) 54OasenNjie - gruppen
  SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 92Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Enköpings SK  -  TPS2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 56Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Värmdö HC  -  Rögle BK4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Vålerenga Ishockey2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 57OasenNjie - gruppen
  Linköping HC  -  SK Iron Hockey7 - 1 (2-1, 5-0) 102Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  California Golden Bears 4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 53Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Hanhals IF2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 76OasenNjie - gruppen
  AIK  -  Hovås HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 106Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Partille/Mölndal2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  OZO Stars  -  Lerums BK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 65Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Frisk Asker4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (2-0, 1-4) 63OasenNjie - gruppen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Lörenskog IK0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) 65Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  TPS  -  IF Lejonet10 - 1 (5-0, 5-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 120Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  HV 711 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 78OasenNjie - gruppen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  SDE HF1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) 73Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  California Golden Bears  -  Enköpings SK 3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Hisingens IK  -  Värmdö HC0 - 10 (0-8, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Härryda HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Frölunda HC  -  Linköping HC1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) 123Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Bäcken HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 3 (2-3, 0-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Hanhals IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 1 (2-1, 5-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Segeltorp Hockey0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 82OasenNjie - gruppen
  Hovås HC  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) 87Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Partille/Mölndal  -  TPS1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lerums BK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Frisk Asker  -  Rögle BK3 - 3 (3-2, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Vålerenga Ishockey0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Lörenskog IK  -  SK Iron Hockey1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 86Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  IF Lejonet  -  California Golden Bears 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Södertälje SK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 4 (1-1, 3-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  HV 71  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) OasenNjie - gruppen
  SDE HF  -  Linköping HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 85Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Enköpings SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 150Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Hisingens IK8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Härryda HC12 - 0 (5-0, 7-0) OasenNjie - gruppen
  AIK  -  Frölunda HC7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 92Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Bäcken HC3 - 5 (1-4, 2-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  OZO Stars  -  Järnbrotts HK0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 150Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Rögle BK  -  Hanhals IF1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) OasenNjie - gruppen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Hovås HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 84Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  California Golden Bears  -  Partille/Mölndal0 - 9 (0-5, 0-4) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Lerums BK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 150Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Värmdö HC  -  Frisk Asker7 - 1 (4-1, 3-0) 40Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (0-2, 3-2) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Linköping HC  -  Lörenskog IK4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0) 67Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IF Lejonet8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 1 (5-0, 1-1) 100Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
2018-01-03Wings HC Arlanda  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 8 (3-5, 0-3) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Sollentuna HC  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 101Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  TPS  -  Vallentuna Hockey9 - 0 (3-0, 6-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  OZO Stars0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 43Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Hisingens IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 13 (1-8, 1-5) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Härryda HC  -  HV 710 - 10 (0-3, 0-7) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Frölunda HC  -  SDE HF0 - 5 (0-5, 0-0) 101Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Bäcken HC  -  Enköpings SK 3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Helsingborgs HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 48Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Hanhals IF  -  Värmdö HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Hovås HC  -  Linköping HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) 101Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lerums BK  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 58Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Rögle BK6 - 2 (2-0, 4-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Vålerenga Ishockey3 - 2 (3-1, 0-1) OasenNjie - gruppen
  AIK  -  SK Iron Hockey7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) 101Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  California Golden Bears 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  OZO Stars  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 73Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Frisk Asker  -  Södertälje SK2 - 8 (1-1, 1-7) 80Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HV 712 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Lörenskog IK  -  SDE HF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 63Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  IF Lejonet  -  Enköpings SK 0 - 9 (0-7, 0-2) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Helsingborgs HC0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 65Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Hisingens IK4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 60Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  Härryda HC6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Frölunda HC5 - 2 (4-1, 1-1) 111Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  TPS  -  Bäcken HC3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) 123Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Järnbrotts HK4 - 4 (1-1, 3-3) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Värmdö HC  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Linköping HC  -  AIK3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) 143Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Vallentuna Hockey4 - 2 (3-2, 1-0) 87Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  OZO Stars2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Södertälje SK  -  Hanhals IF6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  HV 71  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 2 (3-0, 3-2) 89OasenNjie - gruppen
  SDE HF  -  Hovås HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 68Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Enköpings SK  -  Partille/Mölndal7 - 2 (2-0, 5-2) 1243Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Lerums BK5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Rögle BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  Segeltorp Hockey2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) OasenNjie - gruppen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 72Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  California Golden Bears  -  TPS0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 273Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Hisingens IK  -  Frisk Asker0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Härryda HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 10 (0-4, 0-6) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Frölunda HC  -  Lörenskog IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-4) 51Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Bäcken HC  -  IF Lejonet2 - 7 (1-2, 1-5) 321Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 120Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  IFK Täby HC  -  HV 714 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) OasenNjie - gruppen
  AIK  -  SDE HF0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 73Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Enköpings SK 0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  OZO Stars  -  Helsingborgs HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) 100Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Värmdö HC2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Linköping HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 122Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  TPS  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 100Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Hanhals IF  -  Frisk Asker2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Kungälvs IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) OasenNjie - gruppen
  Hovås HC  -  Lörenskog IK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-3) 95Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  Partille/Mölndal  -  IF Lejonet4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  Lerums BK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 100Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
  Rögle BK  -  Hisingens IK6 - 0 (5-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)Familjen Dafgård - gruppen
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  Härryda HC4 - 2 (1-2, 3-0) OasenNjie - gruppen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Frölunda HC1 - 4 (0-4, 1-0) 78Kållereds IshallNewbody - gruppen
  California Golden Bears  -  Bäcken HC4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) Åby IshallGevalia - gruppen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Järnbrotts HK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 100Angered ArenaEstrella - gruppen
2018-01-04IFK Täby HC  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) 55MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  HV 71  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 6 (2-4, 1-2) 50Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  AIK  -  Lörenskog IK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 37Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  California Golden Bears 3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  Södertälje SK  -  TPS2 - 8 (1-6, 1-2) 103MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Enköpings SK  -  Värmdö HC3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) 72Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  OZO Stars  -  Järnbrotts HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Hanhals IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) 52Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Hovås HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  Linköping HC  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 115MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  SDE HF  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 52Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Partille/Mölndal1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Vålerenga Ishockey1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 34Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Frisk Asker  -  Segeltorp Hockey2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  TPS  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) 88MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Värmdö HC  -  HV 710 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 92Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Järnbrotts HK  -  AIK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Hovås HC  -  Vallentuna Hockey1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 102MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Enköpings SK 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 98Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Partille/Mölndal  -  OZO Stars3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  Hanhals IF0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Linköping HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 103MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Lörenskog IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Sollentuna HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  California Golden Bears  -  Frisk Asker4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  IFK Täby HC  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 119MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  HV 71  -  Nyköpings HF Ungdom1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  AIK  -  Partille/Mölndal5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Vålerenga Ishockey6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Segeltorp Hockey0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 77Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  TPS  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 89MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Värmdö HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Lörenskog IK3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Hovås HC  -  California Golden Bears 3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 77Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  Södertälje SK  -  Linköping HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 98MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Enköpings SK  -  SDE HF3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  OZO Stars  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 1 (2-1, 4-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Hanhals IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 4 (4-0, 1-4) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Frisk Asker3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) 34Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
2018-01-05Linköping HC  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) 71MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  SDE HF  -  HV 713 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 53Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  AIK4 - 4 (2-0, 2-4) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 39Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Frisk Asker  -  Vallentuna Hockey1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  Helsingborgs HC  -  TPS2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 70MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Värmdö HC5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0) 57Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 45Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  Hovås HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (1-0, 4-3) 108MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Enköpings SK 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) 82Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Lörenskog IK  -  OZO Stars2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Sollentuna HC  -  Hanhals IF2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 45Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  California Golden Bears  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  TPS  -  Linköping HC3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) 99MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Värmdö HC  -  SDE HF3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 57Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Järnbrotts HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 10 (0-6, 2-4) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Hovås HC  -  Frisk Asker4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 93MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  HV 71  -  Enköpings SK 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 42Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  AIK  -  OZO Stars2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hanhals IF5 - 4 (0-2, 5-2) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5
  Helsingborgs HC  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 122MarconihallenGIC Slutspel Grupp 1
  Nyköpings HF Ungdom  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 34Åby IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 2
  Partille/Mölndal  -  Lörenskog IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)GIC Slutspel Grupp 3
  Vålerenga Ishockey  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) Angered ArenaGIC Slutspel Grupp 4
  Segeltorp Hockey  -  California Golden Bears 3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) Vallhamra IshallGIC Slutspel Grupp 5