A2 Västergötland, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund



Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-03-21 20:58
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
192Lundgren, ErikTID17362010000682,224,4413,3301453.81
225Leijon, RasmusVÄN10271010001482,352,9414,7100343.57
380Wallentinsson, PhilipGRÄ15582000000984,061,4514,4900696.70
431Rosén, ChristofferSKÖ12362020000584,444,4411,1100454.04
535Hultman, LinusTRO137720000001284,622,2013,1900917.00
61Antonsson, OskarTÖR1610640100001485,602,4012,00001257.79
715Karlsson, RasmusIFK18592000000688,062,998,9600674.17
835Johansson, AxelSKA15302020000288,895,565,5600362.68
91Freijd, FilipNIT171061050002890,980,828,20001227.18
101Jensen, OscarVÄN9260010001193,100,006,9001293.60

1Josefsson, OlleIFK20000000000000.00
30Bygård, ArvidNIT140000000266,670,0033,330066.00
1Björkdahl, PatrikTÖR12253000001671,438,5720,0000355.28
30Wargbom, PontusSKÖ7283000000871,797,6920,5100395.62
30Karlstam, OskarTRO1111000000373,336,6720,00001515.00
30Karlsson, AntonTÖR13260000000974,290,0025,7100355.03
35Perdin, EspenTID240000000180,000,0020,000055.36
74Malmberg, RasmusGRÄ381000000180,0010,0010,0001106.38
72Börjesson, GustavGRÄ9120010000381,250,0018,7500163.35
30Lund, MaxMAR350000000083,330,000,001062.93
35Mattsson, LinuzTRO4262000000383,876,459,6800317.59
1Hedergård, ThedorSKA7162000000088,8911,110,0000183.80
30Eklind, OlleMAR8150010000288,890,0011,1100184.55
15Sörman, EmilTID9170000001189,470,0010,5300193.51
81Mahlberg, RobinGRÄ2100000000190,910,009,0900118.25
1Hallsten, RasmusVÄN1200000000100,000,000,000024.04
1Liljekvist, OskarTÖR1200000000100,000,000,000024.05
1Frank, FeliciaIFK4500000000100,000,000,000054.43
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
GRÄ
- Grästorps IK
IFK
- IFK Falköping IK
MAR
- Mariestad BoIS HC
NIT
- Nittorps IK
SKA
- Skara IK
SKÖ
- Skövde IK
TID
- Tidaholms HF
TRO
- Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil
TÖR
- Töreboda HF/Mbois
VÄN
- Vänersborgs HC