A2 Västergötland, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-21 20:58
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Grästorps IK  -  Vänersborgs HC2 - 10 (1-5, 0-2, 1-3) Åse & Viste Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil11 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 5-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois10 - 5 (2-1, 1-4, 7-0) 65Odenrinken
  Skara IK  -  Skövde IK8 - 4 (3-0, 3-3, 2-1) 72Skara Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Tidaholms HF4 - 10 (2-4, 0-3, 2-3) Nittorps Ishall
2Vänersborgs HC  -  Skara IK6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) 86Brätte Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Nittorps IK10 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 4-0) Billingehov
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Grästorps IK6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) Töreshov
  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  IFK Falköping IK0 - 15 (0-3, 0-8, 0-4) 30Slättbergshallen
  Tidaholms HF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) Rosenbergshallen
3Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Vänersborgs HC5 - 12 (0-6, 2-2, 3-4) Töreshov
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK10 - 5 (2-3, 3-2, 5-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Skara IK1 - 7 (1-1, 0-2, 0-4) Nittorps Ishall
  Grästorps IK  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil9 - 7 (2-1, 3-3, 4-3) Åse & Viste Arena
  Tidaholms HF  -  IFK Falköping IK6 - 5 (3-3, 2-0, 1-2) 92Rosenbergshallen
4Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois6 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 3-0) Slättbergshallen
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Falköping IK2 - 6 (2-0, 0-3, 0-3) 96Billingehov
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Nittorps IK16 - 0 (3-0, 6-0, 7-0) 17Brätte Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) Skara Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Grästorps IK12 - 4 (3-1, 4-1, 5-2) 70Rosenbergshallen
5IFK Falköping IK  -  Vänersborgs HC10 - 7 (3-4, 3-1, 4-2) 45Odenrinken
  Nittorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 4-1) 22Nittorps Ishall
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Tidaholms HF0 - 12 (0-4, 0-4, 0-4) Töreshov
  Grästorps IK  -  Skövde IK0 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 0-3) Åse & Viste Arena
  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Skara IK3 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2) Slättbergshallen
6Vänersborgs HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 3 (2-1, 4-2, 0-0) 32Brätte Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois5 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 1-0) Billingehov
  Skara IK  -  Grästorps IK9 - 4 (4-1, 3-0, 2-3) 75Skara Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  IFK Falköping IK2 - 9 (1-4, 1-3, 0-2) 35Nittorps Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 93Rosenbergshallen
7IFK Falköping IK  -  Grästorps IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 55Odenrinken
  Nittorps IK  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil15 - 1 (6-1, 6-0, 3-0) Nittorps Ishall
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Skövde IK6 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 2-2) 32Brätte Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Tidaholms HF2 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 0-1) 72Skara Ishall
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois6 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 2-2) Katrinhallen Ishall
8Grästorps IK  -  Nittorps IK7 - 6 (3-1, 3-2, 1-3) Åse & Viste Arena
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC10 - 7 (4-4, 5-0, 1-3) 71Odenrinken
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Skara IK3 - 9 (1-3, 2-3, 0-3) Töreshov
  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Skövde IK4 - 13 (1-5, 0-5, 3-3) Slättbergshallen
  Tidaholms HF  -  Vänersborgs HC3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0) 79Rosenbergshallen
9Skara IK  -  IFK Falköping IK4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 35Skara Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois1 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 0-1) 23Nittorps Ishall
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grästorps IK7 - 4 (3-3, 0-1, 4-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil8 - 3 (3-0, 2-3, 3-0) 103Brätte Ishall
  Skövde IK  -  Tidaholms HF4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 1-0) Billingehov
10Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  IFK Falköping IK1 - 8 (0-2, 1-4, 0-2) Töreshov
  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 3-3) Slättbergshallen
  Skövde IK  -  Skara IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 63Billingehov
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Grästorps IK8 - 3 (4-0, 0-1, 4-2) 78Brätte Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Nittorps IK7 - 0 (5-0, 1-0, 1-0) 61Rosenbergshallen
11Grästorps IK  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois13 - 0 (3-0, 9-0, 1-0) Åse & Viste Arena
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tidaholms HF8 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Vänersborgs HC6 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 84Skara Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 0-3) 60Nittorps Ishall
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 47Odenrinken
12Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Grästorps IK8 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 6-3) Slättbergshallen
  Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) 71Billingehov
  Vänersborgs HC  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois16 - 3 (3-1, 8-0, 5-2) 53Brätte Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Nittorps IK7 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 1-0) Skara Ishall
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Tidaholms HF5 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 2-0) 47Odenrinken
13Grästorps IK  -  Tidaholms HF6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) Åse & Viste Arena
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil5 - 10 (3-3, 0-5, 2-2) Töreshov
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Skövde IK6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) 49Odenrinken
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skara IK3 - 6 (1-3, 1-3, 1-0) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Vänersborgs HC4 - 7 (1-2, 2-3, 1-2) 38Nittorps Ishall
14Vänersborgs HC  -  IFK Falköping IK10 - 4 (5-1, 2-1, 3-2) 39Brätte Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil10 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 4-0) 72Skara Ishall
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Nittorps IK15 - 4 (5-0, 6-3, 4-1) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois11 - 2 (2-0, 6-2, 3-0) 38Rosenbergshallen
  Skövde IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1) Billingehov
15Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Vänersborgs HC2 - 9 (0-5, 2-3, 0-1) Katrinhallen Ishall
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Skövde IK1 - 6 (0-0, 1-2, 0-4) Töreshov
  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Tidaholms HF6 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) Slättbergshallen
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Nittorps IK6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) 58Odenrinken
  Grästorps IK  -  Skara IK6 - 7 (0-1, 4-1, 2-4, 0-0, 0-1) Åse & Viste Arena
16Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Nittorps IK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) Slättbergshallen
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Falköping IK8 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 3-1) Åse & Viste Arena
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 9 (1-2, 1-5, 1-2) Töreshov
  Skövde IK  -  Vänersborgs HC3 - 8 (1-2, 2-1, 0-5) 44Billingehov
  Tidaholms HF  -  Skara IK4 - 5 (2-2, 1-0, 1-3) 59Rosenbergshallen
17Skövde IK  -  Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil8 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 4-2) Billingehov
  Nittorps IK  -  Grästorps IK7 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 4-2) 39Nittorps Ishall
  Skara IK  -  Töreboda HF/Mbois6 - 2 (4-1, 1-0, 1-1) 72Skara Ishall
  Tidaholms HF  -  Vänersborgs HC3 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 1-3) 79Rosenbergshallen
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Falköping IK3 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 2-1) Katrinhallen Ishall
18Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil  -  Vänersborgs HC4 - 7 (1-1, 2-4, 1-2) Slättbergshallen
  IFK Falköping IK  -  Skara IK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3) 49Odenrinken
  Töreboda HF/Mbois  -  Nittorps IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) Töreshov
  Tidaholms HF  -  Skövde IK7 - 4 (3-2, 3-1, 1-1) 68Rosenbergshallen
  Grästorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) Åse & Viste Arena