lol
lol
lol

DM A-pojkar, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Djurgårdens IF DMDjurgårdens IF DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Löfgren, Hampus1999-12-11GKL SWETullinge TP
3Eisenmenger, Magnus2000-04-06CEL GER
4Stowe, Elliot1999-04-20LDL SWE
5Asplund, Jonatan1999-02-04RDL SWEHammarby IF
6Bergvik, Adrian1999-07-15LDR SWESegeltorps IF
7Björkman, Philip1999-04-28RDL SWETullinge TP
8Ribbestad, Lukas1999-01-02LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
9Puikkonen, Niclas1999-01-23CEL SWEÄlta IF
10Risberg, Joel1999-11-16RWR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
11Jona, Christoffer2000-05-06LWR SWESegeltorps IF
12Hoffmann, Charlie1999-02-13LWL SWESpånga IS IK
13Leufvenius, Hugo1999-03-26CEL SWEEkerö IK
14Svartbro, Emil1999-07-11RWL SWEHanvikens SK
17Klingström, Gustav1999-01-16CEL SWEIFK Salem
18Johansson, Simon1999-06-14CER SWEBoo IF
19Wiå, William1999-04-10LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
20Spjuth, Marcus1999-11-20LDL SWEHanvikens SK
21Bäcklin-Neijnes, Calle1999-03-20RDL SWEVendelsö IK
23Skoog, Wilmer1999-07-17RWL SWEHanvikens SK
24Sandquist, Axel1999-01-27LDL SWEHanvikens SK
25Gellervik, Andreas1999-05-13LWL SWETullinge TP
30Kilefors-Petersson, Victor2000-02-03GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
35Walldén, Oscar1999-01-26GKL SWETyresö HK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachZackrisson, Mattias
Team ManagerNeijnes, Peppe

 
Flemingsbergs IK DMFlemingsbergs IK DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Eklöf, Ludwig1999-03-23RDL SWEHuddinge IK
6Gustafsson, Leon1999-11-30RDL SWETullinge TP
19Södergren, Axel1999-11-02CEL SWEHuddinge IK
21Lundin, Kevin1999-10-10RWL SWEGnesta IK
23Raanaes-Andersson, Alexander1999-03-06RWR SWEVendelsö IK
28Hedén, Sebastian1999-04-27LWL SWESegeltorps IF
30Logge, Hugo1999-07-13GKL SWESegeltorps IF
31Winnersjö, Felix1999-07-18GKL SWEVendelsö IK
48Myllyaho Forsberg, Maximilian1999-02-23LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
52Andersson, Oscar1999-09-26RWL SWETullinge TP
65Carlsson, Hampus1999-01-26LDL SWEVendelsö IK
69Sandberg Örnmarker, Niklas1999-04-01CEL SWESegeltorps IF
72Wetterström, Tom1999-04-22LDL SWETrångsunds IF
76Johansson, Emil1999-01-16CER SWEAIK IF
80Rongione, Elias1999-03-30RDR SWEVästerhaninge IF
87Ajne, Albin1999-01-03LDL SWEHuddinge IK
90Karlsson, Felix1999-06-20RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
91Berndtson, Olle1999-02-05RWR SWEVendelsö IK
99Rosborg, Charlie1999-01-10LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLynch, Bernie
Assistant CoachSandberg, Sven
Team ManagerLundin, Tony

 
GötaTraneberg IK DMGötaTraneberg IK DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Örström, Philip1999-10-06GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
6Lund, Harald1999-03-06RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
7Wennerström, Sebastian1999-03-10LWL SWESolna SK
8Sonesson, Petter1999-12-03LDL SWESkå IK
9Karlsson, Philip1999-06-05LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
10Engström, Martin1999-02-15LWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
11Dalström, Linus1999-10-11CEL SWESegeltorps IF
13Lidwall, Jonatan2000-01-29LWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
17Rydberg, Olle1999-01-16CEL SWEEkerö IK
20Magnusson, John1999-01-02RWL SWESolna SK
21Zhang, Daniel1999-11-12LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
22Rosengård, Joar1999-11-03RWR SWEEkerö IK
25Liedholm, Jesper1999-07-28RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
27Lindell, Jacob1999-03-04CEL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
28Nordmark, Fredrik1999-07-22RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
30Holzmann, Elias1999-12-13GKL SWEBrinkens IF
32Berg, Jesper1999-12-04LDR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
33Herrström, Conrad1999-09-16CEL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
35Nordlöf, Lisa1999-03-10GKL SWE  (AIK IF* ) GötaTraneberg IK
37Nilsson, Philip1999-03-27RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
39Otternäs, Jesper1999-03-27GKL SWEAIK IF
41Wallin, David1999-07-25LDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
43Östlin, Hugo1999-02-20RWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
44Bouveng, August1999-01-08CER SWENynäshamns IF HC
46Falkman, Edvin1999-05-16RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
47Ryding, Albin1999-09-12LWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
48Thornell, Axel1999-06-30RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
52Olsson, Gabriel1999-03-23GKL SWESkå IK
67Mölleborn, William1999-06-30LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
87Larsson, Albin1999-02-25CEL SWESkå IK
90Hedman, Leo1999-10-12GKR SWEHässelby Kälvesta
91Lindberg, Kevin1999-03-22CER SWESolna SK
99Möller, Victor1999-12-23LWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSimensen, Bobo
Assistant CoachClaughton, Gustav
Team ManagerNilsson, Rikard
Team LeaderMölleborn, Peter
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Roger
Equipment ManagerLund, Kåre

 
Huddinge IK DMHuddinge IK DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Wahlén, Carl1999-06-19GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
3Runbjer, Filip1999-06-05RWR SWEHuddinge IK
4Segerman, Simon2000-02-15RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
5Kellerstam, Oscar1999-09-16LDL SWEBoo IF
7Thulin, Victor1999-12-03LWL SWEHuddinge IK
8Wassberg, Simon2000-10-11RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
9Buddenbaum-Pereira, Kieran1999-05-25RWL SWEHuddinge IK
9Lundström, Tobias1999-04-01CEL SWETrångsunds IF
10Hagman, Jesper2000-02-11RWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Johansson, Lucas1999-07-20LDR SWESödertälje SK
13Tellström Jovicic, Sebastian1999-01-27RDR SWEHuddinge IK
14Svennerstedt, Oscar1999-04-22CEL SWESödertälje SK
15Skeppström, Fabian1999-01-14RWL SWENacka HK
16Falk, Adam2000-02-03LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Frödén, Niklas1999-04-14RWL SWEHuddinge IK
18Carlström, Marcus1999-05-28RWR SWESegeltorps IF
19Eklund, Andreas1999-05-16CEL SWEHuddinge IK
20Nilsson, Alexander1999-08-14LDL SWEHuddinge IK
21Smit, Jörgen1999-04-08LWL SWENacka HK
22Isberg, Marcus1999-04-20RDL SWESödertälje SK
23Carenfelt, Felix2000-02-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
24Holmqvist, Philip1999-11-14CEL SWENacka HK
25Tikkanen, James1999-10-26CEL SWEBrinkens IF
26Ekroth, Fredrik1999-04-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
27Bäckman, Jakob2000-03-03RDL SWESödertälje SK
28Oxelmark, David1999-01-05LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
29Frödén, Rasmus2000-05-09CEL SWEHuddinge IK
30Wallén, Melker1999-02-25GKL SWEHuddinge IK
33Rönnkvist, Viktor2000-11-30GKL SWEHuddinge IK
35Frisk, Rasmus1999-09-11GKL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEklund, Claes

 
IFK Täby HC DMIFK Täby HC DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Marcko, Linus1999-05-26GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
3Sandberg, Oscar1999-10-17LDL SWESDE HF
6Könberg, Jakob1999-02-19CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
7Beckman, August1999-07-22CEL SWEIFK Täby
9Engström, Erik2000-10-29LWL SWEIFK Täby
12Johansson, Eric1999-02-27LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
13Öström, Andreas1999-04-13CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
14Lihv, Philip1999-08-13CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
15Karlsson, Marcus1999-05-24CEL SWEIFK Täby
16Andersson, Joel1999-01-24LDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
18Marstorp, Calle1999-08-07CER SWEIFK Täby HC
19Darnell, Carl1999-05-19RWR SWENorrtälje IK
21Frykfeldt, Victor1999-02-01LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
24Arpe, Oscar1999-02-25CEL SWEIFK Täby
25Lexenberg, Oliver1999-01-05LDL SWEIFK Täby
26Lorentzi, Max1999-08-22RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
28Karlsson, Måns1999-03-28LDL SWEIFK Täby
29Abrahamsson, Marcus1999-02-04CEL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
32Grundevik, Alexander1999-02-01CER SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
34Schäfer, Marcus1999-04-05CEL SWEIFK Täby
35Myrenberg, Jesper2000-04-08GKL SWEIFK Täby
41Svennas, Fredrik2000-04-26RDL SWEIK Waxholm
43Dalén, Dennis1999-03-22CEL SWELidingö Vikings HC
44Schelin, Alexander1999-01-24CER SWESDE HF
46Grewe, Albin2001-03-22CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
47Dageryd, William1999-01-27LDL SWERimbo IF
52Lundmark, Simon2000-10-08RDR SWEIFK Täby
53Landin, Malte1999-09-26LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
54Persson, William2001-03-03LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
57Unevik, Anton1999-07-21LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
62Ingberg, Ludvig1999-09-11LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
63Eriksson, Max1999-10-24CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
65Österberg, Gabriel1999-11-22LDL SWEIK Waxholm
66Af Burén, Marcus2000-02-01LDR SWEEnebybergs IF
67Larsson, Peter1999-03-24CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
68Lapiks, Artjoms2000-05-15LWL LAT
69Håkansson, Filip1999-06-07CEL SWESollentuna HC
72Andrijasevic, Andreas1999-02-19CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
80Dahlborn, Erik1999-11-16GKL SWEIK Waxholm
90Borglund, Albin1999-10-26GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHamell, Christopher
Assistant CoachStraupe, Ansis
Team LeaderAbrahamsson, Ulla-Karin

 
SDE HF DMSDE HF DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Storckenfeldt, Calle1999-01-10LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
3Fajerson, Filip1999-04-19RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
4Af Jochnick, Felix1999-03-22RWR SWEIFK Täby
4Wilsby, Adam2000-08-07RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
5Forsgren, Emil1999-09-02LDL SWESDE HF
6Berg, August1999-04-21LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
8Johnni, Alexander1999-06-26LDL SWEStocksunds IF
10Ericsson, Oscar1999-01-13RWL SWEStocksunds IF
10Siösteen, Casper2000-02-27LWL SWEStocksunds IF
11Persson, Arvid1999-01-17RDR SWEStocksunds IF
12Sundsvik, Gustav1999-01-19LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
13Bäckström, Arvid1999-06-30CEL SWESollentuna HC
14Ståhl, Oskar1999-09-26LWL SWEStocksunds IF
15Holmberg, Alexander2000-01-20RWR SWEEnebybergs IF
15Södergran, Johan1999-11-20LWL SWEStocksunds IF
16Engarås, Filip1999-05-16RWR SWESDE HF
17Jidenius, Lucas1999-06-04LWL SWEAIK IF
18Nilsson, Markus1999-06-16RDL SWEStocksunds IF
19Johansson, Ludvig1999-05-07RWR SWESDE HF
21Hallström, Oskar1999-03-06CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
21Widenborg, Erik2000-02-11RWL SWEStocksunds IF
22Kemppi, Mathias2000-03-09LWL SWESollentuna HC
27Kardevall, Max1999-06-11RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
28Lindström, Elias2000-04-02LWR SWEEnebybergs IF
30Lundell, Hampus2000-06-15GKL SWESpånga IS IK
33Eriksson Dahlberg, Samuel1999-02-10GKL SWESolna SK
37Walli-Walterholm, Erik1999-02-27RWR SWESollentuna HC
39Andersson, Kalle1999-09-12GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
40Östman, Victor2000-10-03GKR SWEEnebybergs IF
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTauberman, Jan
Assistant CoachKlint, Carl-Johan

 
Solna SK DMSolna SK DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
6Wikner-Selimovic, Oliver2000-06-13RDR SWESundbybergs IK
7Petré, Ture2000-05-27RWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
10Paulsson, Karl2000-03-27LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
11Grishin, Alexander2000-05-11LWL SWESolna SK
13Almgren, Frej2000-09-10LDL SWESundbybergs IK
21Zere-Yohannes, Tomas2000-09-15LDL SWESundbybergs IK
22Almqvist, Elliot2000-07-14RDL SWESolna SK
23Holmström, Anton2000-12-23LWL SWESollentuna HC
25Dominico, Jovanni2000-04-01RDL SWESundbybergs IK
28Persson, Hugo2000-02-28LDL SWEIFK Täby
30Sundberg, Mattias2000-08-12GKL SWESundbybergs IK
31Jägrén, Filip2000-12-21GKL SWESolna SK
32Fröstad, Zebulon Geronimo2000-04-02GKL SWEFOC Farsta
40Lindkvist, Hampus2000-02-09CER SWELidingö Vikings HC
41Bönström, Filip2000-11-21LWL SWESpånga IS IK
42Hjort, Måns2000-07-11RWL SWEEnebybergs IF
44Härling, Alexzander2000-11-13RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
66Malinen, Mikko1999-04-08RWL SWESundbybergs IK
67Ulfung Arnbom, Erik2000-02-24RDL SWEBrinkens IF
71Hakenäs, Olle2000-05-03RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
76Ståhl, Samuel1999-04-23RDL SWEEnköpings SK HK
77Lisnell, Samuel2000-07-02RWL SWEBrinkens IF
81Waldvik, Michael2000-06-20CEL SWESundbybergs IK
84Nielsen, Adam2000-06-02CER SWESolna SK
89Hummel, Marcus2000-04-05LWL SWESolna SK
91Gullstedt, Jonathan2000-07-19RWR SWESundbybergs IK
94Hallgren, Jacob2000-05-01RWL SWESolna SK
97Hållbus, Max2000-02-14LWL SWEKista HC
99Isaksson, Joel2000-04-21RDL SWEKista HC
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNielsen, Stefan
Assistant CoachIsaksson, Mikael
Team ManagerJägrén, Carina

 
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey DMTyresö Hanviken Hockey DM[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Rådström, Oskar1999-03-02GKL SWEHanvikens SK
4Albertsson, Hannes1999-03-12RDL SWEÄlta IF
4Carlsson, Amadeus1999-12-22LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
5Arrestam, William1999-04-20LDL SWEHanvikens SK
8Scherman, Maximilian1999-12-14CEL SWEHanvikens SK
10Fredriksson, Jonathan1999-08-16CEL SWEHanvikens SK
11Nyström, Rasmus1999-04-02LWL SWEHanvikens SK
13Kimell, Carl1999-11-26LWL SWETrångsunds IF
14Öberg, Hannes1999-03-12RWR SWEÄlta IF
16Hällgren, Arvid1999-08-31LDL SWEHanvikens SK
17Noren, Niklas1999-08-03RWL SWENordia HC
18Domar, Filip1999-02-06CEL SWEHanvikens SK
19Richter, Oliver1999-06-16RDR SWEHanvikens SK
21Sahlin, Ludvig1999-07-05LDL SWETyresö HK
22Beiron, Filip1999-02-16LDL SWEHanvikens SK
23Jakobsson, Filip1999-04-11RWR SWEHanvikens SK
24Ryberg, Felix1999-02-03LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
27Carneholm, Robin2000-01-08LWL SWEHanvikens SK
29Olsson, Andreas1999-08-06LWL SWEHanvikens SK
30Sandberg, Johan1999-06-09GKL SWETrångsunds IF
33Friis, Gabriel1999-12-27RWL SWETrångsunds IF
34Hultqvist, Christian1999-03-20LWR SWEÄlta IF
35Björnemalm, Rickard1999-07-26GKR SWEVendelsö IK
37Kjerfve, David1999-07-29LDL SWETrångsunds IF
41Hallsten, Elias1999-03-16GKL SWEHanvikens SK
44Juvas, Christoffer1999-02-12RDR SWETyresö HK
47Heiskanen, Alexander1999-03-29LWL SWEÄlta IF
99Hedström, Ludvig2001-04-14RDL SWENordia HC
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTapper, Christian
Assistant CoachLundqvist, Andreas
Assistant CoachSahlgren, Niklas
Assistant CoachÖhrling, Fredrik
Goalie CoachBjörnemalm, Anders