U13 Medel B, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Flemingsbergs IK 2Flemingsbergs IK 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Strandfeldt, Markus2001-06-03GKL Huddinge IK
4Melker, Morgan2001-04-19RWL Flemingsbergs IK
5Danielsen, David2001-06-23RDL Huddinge IK
6Ho, Loui2000-08-25RDL Flemingsbergs IK
8Forsberg, Estelle2001-06-07LWL Flemingsbergs IK
9Waxin, Mina2001-04-29LDL Flemingsbergs IK
10Edlund, Lucas2001-08-22LWL Huddinge IK
11Settergren, Noak2001-10-09CEL FOC Farsta
12Wremborn, Lucas2001-03-07RWL Hanvikens SK
13Olsson, Hugo2001-03-28LWR Boo IF
14Lindahl, Linus2001-09-17RWL Älta IF
15Nyberg, Ida2000-05-04CEL Tullinge TP
16Wedin-Domeij, Sebastian2001-09-12LWL Flemingsbergs IK
17Eliasson, Simon2001-04-25LDL Tullinge TP HC
18Linder, Sebastian2002-06-07LWL Flemingsbergs IK
19Nygårds, Isak2001-03-03LWL FOC Farsta
20Bergkvist, Kevin2002-05-09LDL Boo IF
21Dahling/barger, Doglas2001-02-10RDL Flemingsbergs IK
22Söderström, Gabriel2001-01-20CEL Huddinge IK
23Pedersen, Marcus2001-05-25LWR IFK Tumba IK
24Grahn, Gustav2001-06-27LDR Huddinge IK
25Helldén, Adam2001-09-29LWL Haninge Anchors HC
26Petersson, André2001-10-27LWL Hanvikens SK
27Schölander, Robin2001-07-09RWL Huddinge IK
28Sälling, Lukas2001-06-17RDR Haninge Anchors HC
29Alm, Rasmus2001-07-19RDR Huddinge IK
30Wedin-Domeij, Fabian2001-09-12GKL Flemingsbergs IK
33Rytterlund, Marcel2001-08-01GKL IFK Tumba IK
35Bergqvist, Johannes2001-07-04GKL Tyresö HK
   Avg.      
12.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStrandfeldt, Fredrik
CoachAlm, Nicklas
Team ManagerSöderström, Eva

 
MB HockeyMB Hockey[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
7Basili, Edgar2001-09-16RDL Nordia HC
8Sparreljung, Fabian2001-04-09LWL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
9Ek, Edvard2000-11-23RDR Mälarh/Bre Hockey
10Englund, Felix2001-07-15LDL GötaTraneberg IK
11Carlqvist, Ludvig2001-12-29LDL Hammarby IF
12Henriksson, Johannes2000-05-04LDL Norsborgs IF
15Bruun, Johan2001-09-04RWL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
17Carlson, Fredrik2000-09-02LWL Norsborgs IF
18Lindberg, August2000-07-31LWL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
19Wan, Joshua2000-09-19RWL Flemingsbergs IK
21Holmstén, Elton2001-11-28CEL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
22Thorén, Julian2001-08-29LDL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
24Sunna, Mattis2001-06-05RWL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
28Palmér Borgström, Johan2001-03-23GKL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
32Enhörning, Emil2001-08-29RDR Mälarh/Bre Hockey
35Bhalla, Maanav2001-07-03GKL Mälarh/Bre Hockey
   Avg.      
12.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWan, Paul
CoachEk, Stefan
CoachFerber, Björn

 
Saltsjöbadens IF 1Saltsjöbadens IF 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Kalms, Love2001-02-28GKL Saltsjöbadens IF
2Richardson, Sten Edvin2001-06-08LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
3Wintzell, Oskar2001-12-07LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
5Dolbnya, Igor2001-01-30LDR Segeltorps IF
7Bjare, Markus2000-03-07LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
8Åsell, Annie2001-04-17LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
9Schultz, Fredrik2001-03-02LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
10Lindfeldt, Noah2001-03-01CEL Saltsjöbadens IF
11Windahl, Emil2001-04-07LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
12Jansson, Ludvig2001-03-30LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
13Schlyter, Fredrik2001-12-12CEL Saltsjöbadens IF
14Lingström, Martin2001-03-01LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
15Söderblom, Nils2001-10-16LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
16Eriksson, Alexander2001-10-23LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
17Göthberg, Marcus2001-02-24LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
18Moshref, Sahel2001-01-18LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
19Laas, Rickard2001-09-02RWR Brinkens IF
20Dahlin, Gustav2001-10-07LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
21Ranje, Christian2001-10-05LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
22Wasing, Victor2002-01-22LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
23Ljunggren, Harry2001-03-26LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
24Habtemariam, Bruk2000-08-25LWL Saltsjöbadens IF
25Habtemariam, Hennok2000-08-25LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
26Throne-Holzt, Leo2001-09-03CEL Saltsjöbadens IF
27Pozo Vetter, Sebastian2001-08-09LDL Saltsjöbadens IF
28Ripe, Alexander2001-04-03LWL 
30Rheyneuclaudes, Lucas2001-02-14GKL Saltsjöbadens IF
   Avg.      
12.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachRanje, Thomas

 
Södertälje SK 2Södertälje SK 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Helsing, Rasmus2001-05-31GKL Järna SK
4Hjälm, Alfred2002-02-07LDL Järna SK
6Sauma, Leon2001-05-18LDL Södertälje SK
7Barassin, Thomas2001-06-28RDL Södertälje SK
8Johansson, Oscar2001-10-26CEL Södertälje SK
9Lans, Marcus2001-08-25RWL Södertälje SK
10Karlesten, Hampus2001-05-12RWL Järna SK
11Karlsson, Tim2001-08-27RDL Södertälje SK
12Sjölander, Oskar2002-01-16RWL Södertälje SK
13Gustafsson, Lukas2001-10-26LDL Södertälje SK
14Jangstad, Johan2001-07-19RWL Södertälje SK
15Törqvist, Rasmus2001-12-23LDL Södertälje SK
16Östlund, Lucas2001-12-23LWL Södertälje SK
17Lindermyr, Alexander2001-12-09RDL Södertälje SK
18Järlebrant, Adam2002-02-16CEL Södertälje SK
19Paripovic, Alexander2001-03-22LDL Södertälje SK
20Borgmalm, Axel2001-04-19LWL Södertälje SK
21Ruth, Adam2001-05-12CER Södertälje SK
22Valdebenito, Andreas2001-12-28LWL Södertälje SK
23Adelbertson, William2001-03-18CEL Södertälje SK
25Lögdahl, Elias2001-06-11RWL Södertälje SK
26Eriksson, Filip2001-11-11RWL Södertälje SK
28Andersson, Sebastian2001-01-29RDL Södertälje SK
31Boström, Niclas2001-10-29GKL Södertälje SK
33Eckervig, Jacob2001-01-06LDL Södertälje SK
35Sjöberg, Mike2001-04-06GKL Södertälje SK
38Olsson, Simon2001-10-15RDL Södertälje SK
40Lind, Adam2001-06-17RWL Södertälje SK
45Hesselvall, Oscar2001-11-04LWL Södertälje SK
47Lundberg, Linus2001-02-23LWR Södertälje SK
50Christensen, Arvid2001-09-03RWL Södertälje SK
   Avg.      
12.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachChristensen, Anders
Head CoachHeed, Jonas
Team ManagerAdelbertson, Lars
Team ManagerLind, Krister

 
Tullinge TP HCTullinge TP HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Eriksson, Tommy2001-08-14GKL Segeltorps IF
2Karlsson, Daniel2001-07-02LWL Tullinge TP HC
4Behring, Robin2001-05-09LDL IFK Salem
5Bäckman, Pontus2001-05-24LWL IFK Salem
6Sköld, Felix2001-11-27LDL Tullinge TP
7Walther, Isak2001-08-02CEL Södertälje SK
8Elmqvist, Axel2001-05-09CEL IFK Tumba IK
9Dahlberg, Linus2001-10-20CEL Tullinge TP HC
11Johansson, Loke2001-07-02RWL Tullinge TP HC
12Mårtensson, Elias2001-10-29RDR Tullinge TP
13Svensson, Wilmer2001-09-12CEL Tullinge TP HC
14Lundqvist, Mattias2001-04-19RWR Tullinge TP
15Pernu, Kevin2001-01-13LDL Tullinge TP
16Blomberg, Marcus2001-11-12LDL IFK Salem
17Jonsson, Adam2001-01-24RWL IFK Salem
17Malysjev, Emil2001-05-01CEL Djurgårdens IF IF
   Avg.      
12.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJohansson, Ola
Head CoachLehti, Timo
Team LeaderGustavsson, Anders

 
Tyresö Hanviken HockeyTyresö Hanviken Hockey[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Litzén, Gustav2001-02-17GKL Hanvikens SK
2Tichadou, Félix2001-06-07RWR GötaTraneberg IK
3Onegård, Jonathan2001-02-16RWR Tyresö HK
4Marti, Marcus2001-05-09LWL Hanvikens SK
5Beyer/whitefield, Marcus2002-12-05LWL Hanvikens SK
5Jansson, Fredric2001-05-15RWL Tyresö HK
6Hedström, Ludvig2001-04-14RDL Nordia HC
6Karlsson/rosendahl, Melvin2002-07-11RWL Hanvikens SK
7Emtemark, Douglas2001-02-18LWL Tyresö HK
7Saastamoinen, Linus2002-01-25LWL Tyresö HK
8Hedenström-Hedbys, Johannes2001-06-01LWL Vendelsö IK
8Svensson, Felix2002-06-26LWL Tyresö HK
9Andersson, Laban2001-06-23LWL Tyresö HK
9Ekberg, Emil2002-09-08RWL Hanvikens SK
10Peets, Oliver2000-05-19LWL Tyresö HK
10Wärn, Lukas2002-03-21LWL Hanvikens SK
11Kårström, Daniel2002-07-27LWL Hanvikens SK
11Wennerholm, Dennis2002-08-25LWL Tyresö HK
12Larsson, Joakim1999-01-02GKL Tyresö HK
12Lundgren, Aaron2002-07-28LWL Tyresö HK
13Jerretoft, Williham2002-02-02LWL Hanvikens SK
14Eriksson, Viggo2002-05-06LWL Hanvikens SK
15Rydlund, Emma2002-02-26LWL Hanvikens SK
16Möllergren, Erik2002-03-20LWL Hanvikens SK
17Falk, Shane2002-11-20LWL Tyresö HK
18Östedt, Dennis2002-10-14LWL Hanvikens SK
19Gramme, Wiggo2004-01-07LWL Tyresö HK
20Bogefors, Lukas2000-11-24RWL Hanvikens SK
21Bäckström, Jonathan2002-10-25LWL Trångsunds IF
22Leopold, Oscar2002-08-05LWL Tyresö HK
24Wremborn, Mathilda2002-05-13LWL Hanvikens SK
25Nordberg, Filip2004-03-05LWL Tyresö HK
27Thunberg, Jonathan2002-05-11LWL Tyresö HK
28Röse, Linus2002-09-10LWL Tyresö HK
29Edskär, Alexander2002-05-14LWL Tyresö HK
30Wåhlin Mayer, Rasmus2002-04-18GKL Hanvikens SK
32Ahlmark, Felix2002-09-27CEL Tyresö HK
33Johem, Alexander2002-09-18LWL Hanvikens SK
34Wågensand, Jakob2002-10-17LWL Tyresö HK
35Gramme, William2002-05-24GKL Tyresö HK
36Tornberg, Pontus2002-09-05LWL Tyresö HK
37Edman, Elias2000-01-28LWL Huddinge IK
   Avg.      
11.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCarling, Oscar
CoachLindberg, Niklas
Team LeaderOnegård, Ralph

 
Värmdö HC 2Värmdö HC 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Landahl, Linus2001-08-20GKL Värmdö HC
2Hammarström, Oscar2001-01-27RWL Värmdö HC
3Hansson, Samuel2001-03-20LWL Värmdö HC
5Pettersson, Anton2001-05-24LDL Värmdö HC
7Bülow, Alexander2001-09-26LWR Värmdö HC
8Pettersson, Tobias2001-04-11RDL Värmdö HC
9Björklund, Adam2002-06-13CER Värmdö HC
10Grönhagen, Jacob2001-01-18CEL Värmdö HC
11Seidlitz, Tim2001-03-11RWR Värmdö HC
12Sundqvist, Carl2001-10-26RWR Värmdö HC
14Hämeenoja Gustavsson, Arvid2001-09-16RDL Värmdö HC
15Nordwall, Viktor2002-08-22RDL Värmdö HC
16Ranson, Joshua2001-03-01RDR Värmdö HC
17Johansson, Rickard2002-11-22RDL Värmdö HC
19Paulin, Terje2001-01-21RWL Värmdö HC
20Undin, William2001-05-18RWR Värmdö HC
21Gardsäter, Alexander2001-04-02LDL Värmdö HC
22Göransson, Hugo2001-10-22RDR Värmdö HC
23Södergren, Isac2002-03-21CEL Värmdö HC
24Norinder, Alexander2001-03-29RWR Värmdö HC
25Nyberg, Oscar2001-03-25RDL Värmdö HC
27Ramnelöv, Felix2001-07-14RWR Värmdö HC
28Almgren, Jacob2001-07-20LWL Värmdö HC
36Nilsson, Philip2001-04-11GKL Nordia HC
44Storm, Lucas2001-12-18LWL Värmdö HC
56Sjöberg, Calle2002-06-10LDR Värmdö HC
73Ollas Mattsson, Isac2001-04-18LDL Värmdö HC
84Beffa-Parnell, Douglas2001-02-15RWL Värmdö HC
87Holmér, William2001-01-20CEL Värmdö HC
92Nylander, Marcus2001-06-25CEL Värmdö HC
98Nordberg, Edvin2000-05-15RDR Värmdö HC
99Lindholm, Adam2001-02-16GKL Värmdö HC
   Avg.      
12.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLindholm, Kim
CoachNilsson, Per

 
Åker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R  Youth club
1Rosenkvist, Johan2001-03-14GKL IFK Mariefred
2Johnsson-Vinberg, Kevin2001-07-25LDL IFK Tumba IK
3Bingmark, Sam2001-05-25CER Åker/Strängnäs HC
4Lindholm, Felix2001-06-07CEL Södertälje SK
5Wolter, Erik2001-06-05CEL IFK Mariefred
6Elgén, Charlie2001-03-07LWL Åker/Strängnäs HC
7Bander, Teddie2001-02-27RDR Åker/Strängnäs HC
8Riggmyr, Noel2001-06-19LWL Åker/Strängnäs HC
9Bergholm, Simon2001-08-05RWR Åker/Strängnäs HC
10Lindqvist, Vidar2001-06-16RDR IFK Mariefred
11Skördare, Alfred2001-05-14RDL Åker/Strängnäs HC
12Jonsson, Elis2001-04-17LDL Åker/Strängnäs HC
13Ekholm, Lucas2002-07-31LWL IFK Mariefred
14Nilsson, Leo2001-08-04RWR Åker/Strängnäs HC
15Ström, Jacop2000-11-11RDL Åker/Strängnäs HC
16Ödman, Adam2001-02-01LWL IFK Mariefred
17Olin-Karlsson, Jacob2001-10-02CEL Åker/Strängnäs HC
18Almohamad, Shadi2001-07-09LWL Åker/Strängnäs HC
19Johansson, Arvid2001-06-02LDL Åker/Strängnäs HC
20Loqvist-Brun, Christoffer2001-02-02LWL Åker/Strängnäs HC
21Borgersen, Oliver2001-03-27RWR Åker/Strängnäs HC
22Buck, Rasmus2001-07-25RDL Åker/Strängnäs HC
23Strand, Noah2001-01-03CEL Åker/Strängnäs HC
24Ekberg, Axel2001-06-08LWL Åker/Strängnäs HC
25Lundquist, Marcus2001-09-03GKL Åker/Strängnäs HC
30Agardh, Elias2001-10-12GKL IFK Mariefred
   Avg.      
12.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBingmark, Kent-Olof
CoachBergholm, Martin
Assistant CoachElgén, Joakim
Assistant CoachKarlsson, Mikael
Assistant CoachWolter, Johan