U13 Slutspel Stockholm Hockey Cup, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Overview

Last update: 2014-03-18 13:56
Qualification Round
Lidingö Vikings HC 2 - Värmdö HC 23 - 12 (Värmdö HC 2 promoted to next round) Kvalomgång 1: 1
GötaTraneberg 2 - Skå IK 0 - 5 (Skå IK promoted to next round) Kvalomgång 1: 2
Qualification Round
Flemingsbergs IK 2 - Haninge Anchors HC 26 - 4 (Flemingsbergs IK 2 promoted to next round) Kvalomgång 2: 1
Värmdö HC 2 - Skå IK 2 - 4 (Skå IK promoted to next round) Kvalomgång 2: 2
16th finals
Huddinge IK 2 - Älta IF2 - 3 (Älta IF promoted to next round) 16th final 1 (16F1)
SDE HF - Flemingsbergs IK 14 - 2 (SDE HF promoted to next round) 16th final 2 (16F2)
Segeltorps IF - Brinkens IF 0 - 9 (Brinkens IF promoted to next round) 16th final 3 (16F3)
Tullinge TP HC - Viggbyholms IK 8 - 1 (Tullinge TP HC promoted to next round) 16th final 4 (16F4)
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Södertälje SK 26 - 0 (Åker/Strängnäs HC promoted to next round) 16th final 5 (16F5)
Nyköpings HK - Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 (Nyköpings HK promoted to next round) 16th final 6 (16F6)
Lidingö Vikings HC 1 - Ekerö IK6 - 4 (Lidingö Vikings HC 1 promoted to next round) 16th final 7 (16F7)
Nacka HK - GötaTraneberg 11 - 2 (GötaTraneberg 1 promoted to next round) 16th final 8 (16F8)
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - FOC Farsta5 - 1 (Haninge Anchors HC 1 promoted to next round) 16th final 9 (16F9)
AIK - Trångsunds IF 9 - 1 (AIK promoted to next round) 16th final 10 (16F10)
IFK Täby HC - Huddinge IK 16 - 1 (IFK Täby HC promoted to next round) 16th final 11 (16F11)
Sollentuna HC - Bålsta HC3 - 6 (Bålsta HC promoted to next round) 16th final 12 (16F12)
Södertälje SK 1 - Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (Wings HC Arlanda promoted to next round) 16th final 13 (16F13)
IFK Tumba - Värmdö HC 11 - 5 (Värmdö HC 1 promoted to next round) 16th final 14 (16F14)
Järna SK - Vallentuna BK 9 - 0 (Järna SK promoted to next round) 16th final 15 (16F15)
Flemingsbergs IK 2 - Skå IK 5 - 2 (Flemingsbergs IK 2 promoted to next round) 16th final 16 (16F16)
Eighth finals
Älta IF - SDE HF 2 - 13 (SDE HF promoted to next round) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
Brinkens IF - Tullinge TP HC9 - 2 (Brinkens IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Nyköpings HK 3 - 5 (Nyköpings HK promoted to next round) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Lidingö Vikings HC 1 - GötaTraneberg 10 - 3 (GötaTraneberg 1 promoted to next round) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - AIK 3 - 2 (Haninge Anchors HC 1 promoted to next round) Eighth final 5 (8F5)
IFK Täby HC - Bålsta HC4 - 5 (Bålsta HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 6 (8F6)
Wings HC Arlanda - Värmdö HC 10 - 1 (Värmdö HC 1 promoted to next round) Eighth final 7 (8F7)
Järna SK - Flemingsbergs IK 26 - 2 (Järna SK promoted to next round) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
SDE HF - Brinkens IF 4 - 2
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
Nyköpings HK - GötaTraneberg 12 - 1
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - Bålsta HC3 - 1
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
Värmdö HC 1 - Järna SK3 - 1
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
SDE HF - Nyköpings HK 4 - 3
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - Värmdö HC 15 - 6
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
SDE HF - Värmdö HC 12 - 10
Final
 

Schedule and Results

Qualification Round
Kvalomgång 1: 1Värmdö HC 2 promoted to next round
Lidingö Vikings HC 2 - Värmdö HC 2 0 - 1  
2014-02-12Danske Fonder Hall
Lidingö Vikings HC 2 -  Värmdö HC 23 - 12 (1-6, 2-6) 3 - 12
Kvalomgång 1: 2Skå IK promoted to next round
GötaTraneberg 2 - Skå IK 0 - 1  
2014-02-15JM hallen Stora Mossen
GötaTraneberg 2 -  Skå IK 0 - 50 - 5
Qualification Round
Kvalomgång 2: 1Flemingsbergs IK 2 promoted to next round
Flemingsbergs IK 2 - Haninge Anchors HC 2 1 - 0  
2014-02-15Visättra Ishall
Flemingsbergs IK 2 -  Haninge Anchors HC 26 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) 6 - 445
Kvalomgång 2: 2Skå IK promoted to next round
Värmdö HC 2 - Skå IK 0 - 1  
2014-02-15Ekhallen
Värmdö HC 2 -  Skå IK 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 2 - 4
16th finals
16th final 1 (16F1) Älta IF promoted to next round
Huddinge IK 2 - Älta IF 0 - 1  
2014-02-19Björkängshallen
Älta IF - Huddinge IK 22 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 2 - 345
16th final 2 (16F2) SDE HF promoted to next round
SDE HF - Flemingsbergs IK 1 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Enebybergs Ishall
Flemingsbergs IK 1 - SDE HF 4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) 4 - 279
16th final 3 (16F3) Brinkens IF promoted to next round
Segeltorps IF - Brinkens IF 0 - 1  
2014-02-19Segeltorpshallen
Brinkens IF  - Segeltorps IF0 - 9 (0-4, 0-5) 0 - 932
16th final 4 (16F4) Tullinge TP HC promoted to next round
Tullinge TP HC - Viggbyholms IK 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Ishuset
Viggbyholms IK  - Tullinge TP HC8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1) 8 - 132
16th final 5 (16F5) Åker/Strängnäs HC promoted to next round
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Södertälje SK 2 1 - 0  
2014-02-15Åkers Ishall
Åker/Strängnäs HC -  Södertälje SK 26 - 0 (1-0, 5-0) 6 - 057
16th final 6 (16F6) Nyköpings HK promoted to next round
Nyköpings HK - Djurgårdens IF 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Lilla Hallen
Djurgårdens IF  - Nyköpings HK 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 2 - 156
16th final 7 (16F7) Lidingö Vikings HC 1 promoted to next round
Lidingö Vikings HC 1 - Ekerö IK 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Danske Fonder Hall
Lidingö Vikings HC 1 -  Ekerö IK6 - 4 (1-1, 5-3) 6 - 447
16th final 8 (16F8) GötaTraneberg 1 promoted to next round
Nacka HK - GötaTraneberg 1 0 - 1  
2014-02-17Nacka Ishall
Nacka HK  -  GötaTraneberg 11 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1 - 2
16th final 9 (16F9) Haninge Anchors HC 1 promoted to next round
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - FOC Farsta 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Torvalla Ishall
FOC Farsta - Haninge Anchors HC 15 - 1 (4-1, 1-0) 5 - 165
16th final 10 (16F10) AIK promoted to next round
AIK - Trångsunds IF 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
Trångsunds IF  - AIK 9 - 1 (4-0, 5-1) 9 - 184
16th final 11 (16F11) IFK Täby HC promoted to next round
IFK Täby HC - Huddinge IK 1 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Tibble Ishall
Huddinge IK 1 - IFK Täby HC6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0) 6 - 141
16th final 12 (16F12) Bålsta HC promoted to next round
Sollentuna HC - Bålsta HC 0 - 1  
2014-02-19SVEAB Arena
Sollentuna HC  -  Bålsta HC3 - 6 (1-4, 2-2) 3 - 630
16th final 13 (16F13) Wings HC Arlanda promoted to next round
Södertälje SK 1 - Wings HC Arlanda 0 - 1  
2014-02-21AXA Sports Center
Södertälje SK 1 -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2 - 345
16th final 14 (16F14) Värmdö HC 1 promoted to next round
IFK Tumba - Värmdö HC 1 0 - 1  
2014-02-19Ishuset
IFK Tumba  -  Värmdö HC 11 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) 1 - 5
16th final 15 (16F15) Järna SK promoted to next round
Järna SK - Vallentuna BK 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Järna Ishall
Järna SK -  Vallentuna BK 9 - 0 (3-0, 6-0) 9 - 0
16th final 16 (16F16) Flemingsbergs IK 2 promoted to next round
Flemingsbergs IK 2 - Skå IK 1 - 0  
2014-02-19Visättra Ishall
Flemingsbergs IK 2 -  Skå IK 5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 5 - 2
Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) SDE HF promoted to next round
Älta IF - SDE HF 0 - 1  
2014-03-05Ältahallen
Älta IF -  SDE HF 2 - 13 (1-4, 1-9) 2 - 1364
Eighth final 2 (8F2) Brinkens IF promoted to next round
Brinkens IF - Tullinge TP HC 1 - 0  
2014-03-05Danicahallen
Brinkens IF  -  Tullinge TP HC9 - 2 (2-0, 7-2) 9 - 265
Eighth final 3 (8F3) Nyköpings HK promoted to next round
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Nyköpings HK 0 - 1  
2014-03-05Strängnäs Ishall
Åker/Strängnäs HC -  Nyköpings HK 3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) 3 - 551
Eighth final 4 (8F4) GötaTraneberg 1 promoted to next round
Lidingö Vikings HC 1 - GötaTraneberg 1 0 - 1  
2014-03-04Danske Bank Hall
Lidingö Vikings HC 1 -  GötaTraneberg 10 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 0 - 367
Eighth final 5 (8F5) Haninge Anchors HC 1 promoted to next round
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - AIK 1 - 0  
2014-03-05Torvalla Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC 1 -  AIK 3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 3 - 285
Eighth final 6 (8F6) Bålsta HC promoted to next round
IFK Täby HC - Bålsta HC 0 - 1  
2014-03-05Tibble Ishall
IFK Täby HC -  Bålsta HC4 - 5 (3-3, 1-2) 4 - 542
Eighth final 7 (8F7) Värmdö HC 1 promoted to next round
Wings HC Arlanda - Värmdö HC 1 0 - 1  
2014-03-04Pinbackshallen
Wings HC Arlanda -  Värmdö HC 10 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 0 - 1
Eighth final 8 (8F8) Järna SK promoted to next round
Järna SK - Flemingsbergs IK 2 1 - 0  
2014-03-04Järna Ishall
Järna SK -  Flemingsbergs IK 26 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) 6 - 2
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) SDE HF promoted to next round
SDE HF - Brinkens IF 1 - 0  
2014-03-08Husby Ishall
SDE HF  -  Brinkens IF 4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 4 - 294
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) Nyköpings HK promoted to next round
Nyköpings HK - GötaTraneberg 1 1 - 0  
2014-03-08Husby Ishall
Nyköpings HK  -  GötaTraneberg 12 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2 - 1112
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) Haninge Anchors HC 1 promoted to next round
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - Bålsta HC 1 - 0  
2014-03-08Husby Ishall
Haninge Anchors HC 1 -  Bålsta HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 3 - 1135
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) Värmdö HC 1 promoted to next round
Värmdö HC 1 - Järna SK 1 - 0  
2014-03-08Husby Ishall
Värmdö HC 1 -  Järna SK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 3 - 164
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1) SDE HF promoted to next round
SDE HF - Nyköpings HK 1 - 0  
2014-03-11Pinbackshallen
SDE HF  -  Nyköpings HK 4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) 4 - 342
Semifinal 2 (SF2) Värmdö HC 1 promoted to next round
Haninge Anchors HC 1 - Värmdö HC 1 0 - 1  
2014-03-12Pinbackshallen
Haninge Anchors HC 1 -  Värmdö HC 15 - 6 (3-3, 2-3) 5 - 695
Finals
Final
SDE HF - Värmdö HC 1 0 - 1  
2014-03-15Björkängshallen
SDE HF  -  Värmdö HC 12 - 10 (2-5, 0-5) 2 - 10