U13 Medel B, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-02-20 11:21
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Södertälje SK 2  -  Flemingsbergs IK 22 - 8 (0-5, 2-3) 45Telgerinken
  MB Hockey  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 112 - 0 (5-0, 7-0) 42LW Hallen
  Värmdö HC 2  -  Tullinge TP HC0 - 10 (0-6, 0-4) 40Ekhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey14 - 0 (7-0, 7-0) 58Strängnäs Ishall
2Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Södertälje SK 26 - 4 (5-2, 1-2) 32Tyresö Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  MB Hockey1 - 7 (1-0, 0-7) 38Roplanhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) 37Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Värmdö HC 20 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) 45Visättra Ishall
3Värmdö HC 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 10 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 25Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  MB Hockey4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) 57Strängnäs Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) Visättra Ishall
4Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Värmdö HC 28 - 3 (4-3, 4-0) 36Nacka B-hall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) 50Roplanhallen
  MB Hockey  -  Södertälje SK 22 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) LW Hallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Flemingsbergs IK 23 - 8 (1-6, 2-2) 49Fontanahallen
5Södertälje SK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 5 (2-2, 4-3) 62Telgerinken
  Värmdö HC 2  -  MB Hockey3 - 6 (1-3, 2-3) Ekhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 14 - 4 (3-1, 1-3) 43Visättra Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Tullinge TP HC6 - 14 (6-6, 0-8) Fontanahallen
6Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Värmdö HC 20 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 37Strängnäs Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Södertälje SK 27 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 38Roplanhallen
  MB Hockey  -  Flemingsbergs IK 22 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) LW Hallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey4 - 1 (4-1, 0-0) 32Saltsjöbadens Ishall
7Värmdö HC 2  -  Södertälje SK 25 - 2 (2-2, 3-0) Ekhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Tullinge TP HC0 - 5 (0-0, 0-5) 37Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  MB Hockey2 - 11 (1-3, 1-8) 25Fontanahallen
8Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK 22 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 47Strängnäs Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 15 - 5 (3-2, 2-3) 38Ishuset
  MB Hockey  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) LW Hallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Värmdö HC 24 - 4 (2-1, 2-3) 55Telgerinken
9Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  MB Hockey2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) Visättra Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC0 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) 45Telgerinken
  Värmdö HC 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 6 (3-1, 0-5) Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 12 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) Tyresö Ishall
10Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Flemingsbergs IK 22 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 35Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  MB Hockey  -  Värmdö HC 24 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) LW Hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK 210 - 2 (6-2, 4-0) 58Strängnäs Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 3 (0-2, 3-1) 33Roplanhallen
11Värmdö HC 2  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 110 - 4 (5-2, 5-2) Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  MB Hockey4 - 9 (3-7, 1-2) 33Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tullinge TP HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) 50Strängnäs Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Visättra Ishall
12Tullinge TP HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK 27 - 4 (4-1, 3-3) 42Roplanhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Södertälje SK 25 - 0 (4-0, 1-0) 22Nacka B-hall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Värmdö HC 21 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) Tyresö Ishall
  MB Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 3 (2-0, 5-3) LW Hallen
13MB Hockey  -  Tullinge TP HC5 - 13 (3-5, 2-8) 42LW Hallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 37Telgerinken
  Värmdö HC 2  -  Flemingsbergs IK 24 - 3 (3-2, 1-1) Ekhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 12 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 53Strängnäs Ishall
14Tullinge TP HC  -  Värmdö HC 27 - 2 (4-0, 3-2) 46Roplanhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Visättra Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Tyresö Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  MB Hockey3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) 25Saltsjöbadens Ishall
15Södertälje SK 2  -  Värmdö HC 20 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 38Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK 21 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 42Strängnäs Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 18 - 1 (1-1, 7-0) 38Roplanhallen
  MB Hockey  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) LW Hallen
16Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  MB Hockey5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 32Telgerinken
  Värmdö HC 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 3 (4-1, 1-2) Ekhallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 14 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Tyresö Ishall
17Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 5 (2-0, 1-5) 52Strängnäs Ishall
  MB Hockey  -  Värmdö HC 23 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) LW Hallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Flemingsbergs IK 21 - 4 (0-4, 1-0) 32Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey4 - 4 (0-1, 4-3) 54Roplanhallen
18Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 42Visättra Ishall
  Värmdö HC 2  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 12 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  MB Hockey0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 38Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tullinge TP HC9 - 4 (4-1, 5-3) 35Strängnäs Ishall
19Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  Södertälje SK 28 - 2 (2-1, 6-1) 42Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  MB Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) LW Hallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Värmdö HC 27 - 2 (1-0, 6-2) Tyresö Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK 22 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 39Roplanhallen
20MB Hockey  -  Tullinge TP HC2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) LW Hallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 3 (0-1, 3-2) 40Telgerinken
  Värmdö HC 2  -  Flemingsbergs IK 20 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Ekhallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF 18 - 3 (4-2, 4-1) 46Strängnäs Ishall
21Tullinge TP HC  -  Värmdö HC 23 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 27Roplanhallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 4 (6-3, 0-1) 34Tyresö Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK 2  -  Södertälje SK 22 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -  MB Hockey5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 28Saltsjöbadens Ishall