Division 1 A



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-05 15:02
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Tegs SK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 307Umeå Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 592Lombiahallen
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 402Björknäshallen
  Kalix UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 316Fururinken
2Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK4 - 5 (2-0, 2-3, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 110Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC7 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 3-1) 3426Umeå Arena
  Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 301Fururinken
3Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK8 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 4-0) 374Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 625LF Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Kalix UHC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1868Umeå Arena
4Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 401Björknäshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 3715Umeå Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 888Lombiahallen
5Asplöven HC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 0-1) 235Arena Polarica
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 187Umeå Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Kalix UHC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 317LF Arena
6Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK4 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 317Fururinken
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) 73Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 3402Umeå Arena
7Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 8 (0-1, 1-3, 1-4) 757Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Bodens HF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 172Arena Polarica
  Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) 121Umeå Arena
8Kalix UHC  -  Asplöven HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 372Fururinken
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) 517Björknäshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC10 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 4-1) 2111Umeå Arena
9Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 1-1) 92Kopparhallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix UHC5 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 1-0) 479Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 211Arena Polarica
10IF Björklöven  -  Bodens HF6 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 2-0) 2287Umeå Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kalix UHC7 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 2-2) 68Kopparhallen
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 394LF Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Tegs SK11 - 0 (1-0, 6-0, 4-0) 191Arena Polarica
11Tegs SK  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 125Umeå Arena
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3, 0-0) 391LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 672Björknäshallen
12Tegs SK  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 142Umeå Arena
  Kalix UHC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 307Fururinken
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 105Kopparhallen
13Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF8 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 3-2) 438LF Arena
  Tegs SK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1502Umeå Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 397Arena Polarica
14Clemensnäs HC  -  Asplöven HC1 - 9 (0-2, 1-5, 0-2) 61Kopparhallen
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 442Björknäshallen
  Kalix UHC  -  Piteå HC1 - 6 (0-3, 1-0, 0-3) 272Fururinken
15Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 521Arena Polarica
  Tegs SK  -  Kalix UHC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 132Umeå Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 279Lombiahallen
16IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 2379Umeå Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Asplöven HC1 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2) 582Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 389LF Arena
17Asplöven HC  -  Kalix UHC8 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 4-0) 567Arena Polarica
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF11 - 2 (4-0, 6-1, 1-1) 601Lombiahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 1-0) 135Kopparhallen
18Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 240Björknäshallen
  Kalix UHC  -  Kiruna IF0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 213Fururinken
  Piteå HC  -  Asplöven HC3 - 6 (0-1, 3-4, 0-1) 429LF Arena
19Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 6 (1-4, 0-1, 1-1) 494LF Arena
  Kalix UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 269Fururinken
  Tegs SK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 186Umeå Arena
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 246Björknäshallen
20Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 475Lombiahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 2-0) 90Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 2-0) 2121Umeå Arena
21Tegs SK  -  Clemensnäs HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 126Umeå Arena
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 425LF Arena
  Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 167Fururinken
22Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 779Lombiahallen
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 229Björknäshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 4635Umeå Arena
23Asplöven HC  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 5-1) 196Arena Polarica
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 122Umeå Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Kalix UHC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 404LF Arena
24Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 1-1) 35Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC7 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) 3058Umeå Arena
  Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 187Fururinken
25Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 677Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Bodens HF5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 99Arena Polarica
  Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 108Umeå Arena
26Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 192Björknäshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) 2266Umeå Arena
  Kalix UHC  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 273Fururinken
27Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 6 (1-2, 1-4, 0-0) 90Kopparhallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 440Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 301Arena Polarica