Playoff till Allsv. kval



Overview

Last update: 2015-03-05 15:08
IF Björklöven - Bodens HF2 - 0 (IF Björklöven promoted to next round) Play Off 1:1
Östersunds IK - Ånge IK2 - 1 (Östersunds IK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:2
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK HK1 - 2 (Enköpings SK HK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:3
Hudiksvalls HC - Huddinge IK1 - 2 (Huddinge IK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:4
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Tranås AIF2 - 0 (Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round) Play Off 1:5
Olofströms IK - Nybro Vikings IF2 - 0 (Olofströms IK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:6
IF Björklöven - Olofströms IK1 - 2 (Olofströms IK promoted to next round) Play Off 2:1
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Enköpings SK HK2 - 0 (Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round) Play Off 2:2
Asplöven HC - Huddinge IK2 - 1 (Asplöven HC promoted to next round) Play Off 2:3
Karlskrona HK - Östersunds IK2 - 1 (Karlskrona HK promoted to next round) Play Off 2:4
Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC1 - 2
Play Off 3:1
Nyköpings HK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 2
Play Off 3:2
HC Vita Hästen - Karlskrona HK1 - 2
Play Off 3:3
Wings HC Arlanda - Olofströms IK0 - 2
Play Off 3:4
 

Schedule and Results

Play Off 1:1IF Björklöven promoted to next round  
IF Björklöven - Bodens HF2 - 0  
Bodens HF - IF Björklöven1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 714Björknäshallen
IF Björklöven - Bodens HF4 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 0-2) 2692Umeå Arena
Play Off 1:2Östersunds IK promoted to next round  
Östersunds IK - Ånge IK2 - 1  
Ånge IK - Östersunds IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 224Kastbergshallen
Östersunds IK - Ånge IK8 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 3-0) 421Z-Hallen
Östersunds IK - Ånge IK13 - 2 (6-0, 2-1, 5-1) 303Näskotthallen
Play Off 1:3Enköpings SK HK promoted to next round  
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK HK1 - 2  
Enköpings SK HK - Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 3 (1-0, 4-2, 0-1) 965Bahcohallen
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK HK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 737Åkers Ishall
Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK HK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 801Åkers Ishall
Play Off 1:4Huddinge IK promoted to next round  
Hudiksvalls HC - Huddinge IK1 - 2  
Huddinge IK - Hudiksvalls HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 725Björkängshallen
Hudiksvalls HC - Huddinge IK3 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 878Glysishallen
Hudiksvalls HC - Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 702Glysishallen
Play Off 1:5Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round  
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Tranås AIF2 - 0  
Tranås AIF - Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 858Bredstorpshallen
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Tranås AIF8 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 2-2) 1546Kockumhallen
Play Off 1:6Olofströms IK promoted to next round  
Olofströms IK - Nybro Vikings IF2 - 0  
Nybro Vikings IF - Olofströms IK3 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 0-1) 1728Victoriahallen
Olofströms IK - Nybro Vikings IF6 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 5-1) 1450Stålhallen
Play Off 2:1Olofströms IK promoted to next round  
IF Björklöven - Olofströms IK1 - 2  
Olofströms IK - IF Björklöven1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1675Stålhallen
IF Björklöven - Olofströms IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 0-0) 3662Umeå Arena
IF Björklöven - Olofströms IK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2595Umeå Arena
Play Off 2:2Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round  
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Enköpings SK HK2 - 0  
Enköpings SK HK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 834Bahcohallen
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Enköpings SK HK3 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 3-1) 1350Kockumhallen
Play Off 2:3Asplöven HC promoted to next round  
Asplöven HC - Huddinge IK2 - 1  
Huddinge IK - Asplöven HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 770Björkängshallen
Asplöven HC - Huddinge IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 421Arena Polarica
Asplöven HC - Huddinge IK5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) 423Arena Polarica
Play Off 2:4Karlskrona HK promoted to next round  
Karlskrona HK - Östersunds IK2 - 1  
Östersunds IK - Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 0-0) 525Näskotthallen
Karlskrona HK - Östersunds IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 3048Telenor Arena
Karlskrona HK - Östersunds IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2013Telenor Arena
Play Off 3:1Asplöven HC promoted to next round  
Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC1 - 2  
Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 600Arena Polarica
Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) 1275Lombiahallen
Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 758Lombiahallen
Play Off 3:2Kallinge-Ronneby IF promoted to next round  
Nyköpings HK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 2  
Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Nyköpings HK8 - 3 (2-2, 4-0, 2-1) 1337Kockumhallen
Nyköpings HK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF7 - 3 (0-0, 6-3, 1-0) 2618Stora Hallen
Nyköpings HK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2439Stora Hallen
Play Off 3:3Karlskrona HK promoted to next round  
HC Vita Hästen - Karlskrona HK1 - 2  
Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) 3008Telenor Arena
HC Vita Hästen - Karlskrona HK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 3282Himmelstalundshallen
HC Vita Hästen - Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 2618Himmelstalundshallen
Play Off 3:4Olofströms IK promoted to next round  
Wings HC Arlanda - Olofströms IK0 - 2  
Olofströms IK - Wings HC Arlanda8 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 3-0) 1487Stålhallen
Wings HC Arlanda - Olofströms IK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 714Pinbackshallen