Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-05 15:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 219PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC3 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 0-0) 317Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Järfälla HC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 247BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 5 - 6 (3-2, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 863Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 612Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Skövde IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 2-2) 2280BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Tegs SK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 307Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 592LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 402BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kovlands IshF  -  Sollefteå HK6 - 4 (1-3, 3-1, 2-0) 150ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-0, 0-4) 125Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Ånge IK8 - 4 (5-1, 0-2, 3-1) 302LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 471Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Tierps HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 7 (1-4, 0-0, 0-3) 363VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 516Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 227Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 277BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Falu IF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 228SurahallenDivision 1 C
2Nyköpings HK  -  Nacka HK6 - 3 (0-0, 6-1, 0-2) 609Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 135Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 7 (2-1, 3-4, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 229EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 4 (4-0, 1-3, 1-1) 315Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 312Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
1Gislaveds SK  -  Tranås AIF4 - 6 (0-0, 2-4, 2-2) 455GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Mjölby HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 632Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grästorps IK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1118Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 317Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 3-1) 388OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 806StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Pantern5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 2852Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 837Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 1356Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Kalix UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 316FururinkenDivision 1 A
2HC Vita Hästen  -  Gislaveds SK10 - 2 (5-1, 3-0, 2-1) 3891HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK4 - 5 (2-0, 2-3, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 110KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC7 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 3-1) 3426Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 301FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  Östersunds IK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 170NiphallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kramfors-Alliansen4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 300Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 145KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 97KempehallenDivision 1 B
  Falu IF  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 205Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Ore5 - 14 (0-4, 2-3, 3-7) 329LindehovDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Borlänge HF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 253Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK5 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 0-1) 295BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Surahammars IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 711GlysishallenDivision 1 C
3Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Järfälla HC7 - 6 (0-2, 4-1, 2-3, 1-0) 224Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 269Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK 5 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2) 182PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 382Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
2Vimmerby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 2-3) 669Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 6 (2-4, 2-1, 0-1) 438Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Skövde IK3 - 9 (0-3, 1-5, 2-1) 388VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  IFK Arboga IK5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) 563BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Halmstad HF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 714JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 1600KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Olofströms IK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 128Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 214Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 1055VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
3Enköpings SK HK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) 317BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 3-0) 578Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 110Bjästa IshallDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Ånge IK9 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1) 100ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
20Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 475LombiahallenDivision 1 A
3Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK8 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 4-0) 374LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 625LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Njurunda SK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 0-0) 125Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Östersunds IK0 - 13 (0-5, 0-4, 0-4) 174LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Tierps HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 0-0) 157VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 424Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Falu IF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 351Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 8 (1-0, 0-4, 2-4) 256BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
4Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 0-0) 171PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 203EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 124Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 290Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 0-2) 272BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
3Gislaveds SK  -  Mjölby HC2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 367GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Grästorps IK9 - 4 (1-1, 4-0, 4-3) 2785BillingehovDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 181Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Arboga IK7 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 3-2) 1018Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tranås AIF8 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 3-0) 939HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 243OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1123StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3241Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 637Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 256Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  IF Björklöven  -  Kalix UHC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1868Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
4Surahammars IF  -  IFK Ore5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 231SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 401BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Ånge IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 7 (1-1, 1-1, 1-5) 77KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 250NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Njurunda SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 392Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kovlands IshF3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 140Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 1792Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK7 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 4-1) 154LindehovDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Hedemora SK2 - 8 (2-0, 0-4, 0-4) 152Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) 701GlysishallenDivision 1 C
5Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 5 (1-3, 1-0, 0-2) 344Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK5 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 0-1) 264Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 522EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 96Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
4IFK Arboga IK  -  IFK Kumla IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 273Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Skövde IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 723Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 448Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 2-3) 737VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 503BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kristianstads IK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1698Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Olofströms IK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 2-2) 1290JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 565KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0) 122Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Halmstad HF7 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 3-1) 859VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 3715Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 888LombiahallenDivision 1 A
5Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) 281Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 572Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 150ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand9 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 5-1) 97KempehallenDivision 1 B
6IF Vallentuna BK  -  Visby/Roma HK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 132Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
5Asplöven HC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 0-1) 235Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 187Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Kalix UHC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 317LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 77Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  Sollefteå HK6 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 92KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Tierps HK  -  Falu IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 251VegahallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 3-2) 247Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Surahammars IF7 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 1-1) 162Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 1-1) 238BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
6Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HK6 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 2-2) 212BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 331Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Värmdö HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 203PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 4 (3-2, 0-1, 2-1) 83Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
5Gislaveds SK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 321GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1232BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 293VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Grästorps IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 777HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 427OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 1035StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 520Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kristianstads IK7 - 4 (0-2, 4-0, 3-2) 121Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 241Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 211Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
6Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK4 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 3-3) 185SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK4 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 317FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 291BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK6 - 7 (2-1, 3-3, 1-2, 0-1) 282Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 3 (3-3, 0-0, 2-0) 194LindehovDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  IFK Ore8 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 4-1) 879GlysishallenDivision 1 C
7Värmdö HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC8 - 5 (1-1, 4-2, 3-2) 267EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 115Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK7 - 4 (4-0, 1-3, 2-1) 127Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 1 (1-0, 5-1, 0-0) 653Stora HallenDivision 1 D
6Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 1687Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Gislaveds SK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 278Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 823Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC5 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 463Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  IFK Kumla IK6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) 567BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Halmstad HF  -  Olofströms IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 1-3) 442Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 1-0) 768Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Helsingborgs HC7 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 5-0) 575JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  IK Pantern6 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 1-1) 622KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1259VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
7Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 8 (0-1, 1-3, 1-4) 757LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Asplöven HC  -  Bodens HF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 172Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) 121Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
6Kovlands IshF  -  Njurunda SK4 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2) 128ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 147NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  Östersunds IK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 0-4) 73KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
7Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 201Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) 189BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) 145SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 123Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
16Hedemora SK  -  IFK Ore4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 225BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
7Visby/Roma HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 565Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Skövde IK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 702BillingehovDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 8 (1-5, 0-2, 0-1) 313Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Mjölby HC4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 494Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 168Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 542BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Olofströms IK  -  Kungälvs IK10 - 1 (0-1, 5-0, 5-0) 623StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) 2691Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  IK Pantern5 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 3-0) 413Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 1103Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 645VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
6Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen7 - 3 (3-1, 3-0, 1-2) 107KempehallenDivision 1 B
8Kalix UHC  -  Asplöven HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 372FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) 517BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC10 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 4-1) 2111Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
7Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 382Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Ånge IK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 105Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 149NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Kovlands IshF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 177LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
8Tierps HK  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 239VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Ore2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 511Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) 190LindehovDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Falu IF2 - 11 (0-1, 1-5, 1-5) 147Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 270BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 115Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK2 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 1-1) 212PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 5 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 1-2) 343Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Järfälla HC3 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 1-0) 307EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 1-3) 235Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Gislaveds SK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 365GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Kumla IK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) 1010BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Tranås AIF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 1-0) 462Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 403VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 1041HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Halmstad HF4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 276OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 1896StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nybro Vikings IF5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) 711KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 823Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 125Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
9Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 1-1) 92KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix UHC5 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 1-0) 479LombiahallenDivision 1 A
8Sollefteå HK  -  Kovlands IshF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 116NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 4 (1-3, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 90KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Östersunds IK2 - 7 (1-1, 1-2, 0-4) 100Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
9IFK Ore  -  Tierps HK4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 208Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3) 318BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 4-1) 203Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 126Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC10 - 2 (2-0, 5-0, 3-2) 214BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 718Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Värmdö HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 143Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 159Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 6 (1-0, 1-3, 0-3) 917Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Skövde IK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 1-0) 276Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Grästorps IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 598Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Mjölby HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 894BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 0-0) 2547Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 1797Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 1226JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IK Pantern4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 733VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
8Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Njurunda SK7 - 5 (2-1, 4-2, 1-2) 128KempehallenDivision 1 B
9Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 186SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 211Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC7 - 2 (5-1, 1-1, 1-0) 904GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 4-1) 602Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1861Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
10IF Björklöven  -  Bodens HF6 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 2-0) 2287Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
9Kovlands IshF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 138ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
10Vimmerby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 1287Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 1004HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
6Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) 73KopparhallenDivision 1 A
10Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 497Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kalix UHC7 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 2-2) 68KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 394LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Asplöven HC  -  Tegs SK11 - 0 (1-0, 6-0, 4-0) 191Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
9Östersunds IK  -  Sollefteå HK7 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0) 411Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 3 (3-0, 0-0, 1-3) 312LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Ånge IK9 - 1 (1-1, 5-0, 3-0) 81Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
10Hudiksvalls HC  -  Tierps HK5 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 0-1) 569GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 408BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  IFK Ore2 - 10 (1-4, 0-3, 1-3) 102Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Enköpings SK HK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 208LindehovDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Surahammars IF6 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 3-1) 210Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) 211Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Nacka HK5 - 4 (1-0, 0-4, 3-0, 0-0, 1-0) 473EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 7 (0-3, 0-1, 1-3) 160Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2) 692Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Tranås AIF  -  Gislaveds SK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 562BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 319VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 567Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 737VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Olofströms IK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 205Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 130Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Halmstad HF3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 799KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 1008JössarinkenDivision 1 F
11Tegs SK  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 125Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3, 0-0) 391LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 672BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
10Ånge IK  -  Kovlands IshF5 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 2-0) 107KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Njurunda SK6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 175Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen10 - 3 (1-1, 5-0, 4-2) 304Z-HallenDivision 1 B
11Enköpings SK HK  -  Falu IF3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 309BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 190Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 207VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 204SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 162Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Järfälla HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 155PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Värmdö HC7 - 3 (4-0, 2-2, 1-1) 342Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 215BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1) 855Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Grästorps IK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 149Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Mjölby HC3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 932BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Gislaveds SK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0) 257GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 264Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Halmstad HF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) 477Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3400Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  IK Pantern7 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 1-1) 619StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 5 (3-0, 0-3, 0-2) 219OasenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 997Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
10Sollefteå HK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 130NiphallenDivision 1 B
11Borlänge HF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 222Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 804Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Ånge IK2 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) 87KempehallenDivision 1 B
15Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 521Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
24Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 1-1) 35KopparhallenDivision 1 A
12Tegs SK  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 142Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 307FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 105KopparhallenDivision 1 A
11Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Sollefteå HK1 - 9 (0-3, 1-4, 0-2) 253LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 2-2) 99Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 7 (2-1, 1-4, 1-2) 155ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
12Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Tierps HK1 - 7 (0-1, 1-2, 0-4) 72Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 167LindehovDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  IFK Ore5 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 5-0) 607Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) 187SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 855GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Värmdö HC  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 7 (0-1, 1-4, 2-2) 348EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 1-3) 106Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 260BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 150Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1172Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Mjölby HC  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 1-2) 330VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) 550Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  IFK Kumla IK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 591Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 4 (0-1, 4-2, 1-1) 289Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 2-0) 802BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  IK Pantern  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) 100Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Olofströms IK7 - 4 (3-3, 3-1, 1-0) 1062KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 2078JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Halmstad HF3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 968Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 3-1) 964VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
13Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF8 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 3-2) 438LF ArenaDivision 1 A
12Östersunds IK  -  Kovlands IshF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 289Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Njurunda SK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 122LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Ånge IK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) 169NiphallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 3-2) 87Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
13IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF6 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 1-0) 201Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Lindlövens IF8 - 2 (5-0, 3-0, 0-2) 173VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC12 - 0 (1-0, 7-0, 4-0) 183BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 312BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 198Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 9 (0-3, 1-3, 3-3) 255EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (2-4, 1-0, 2-0) 102Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 612Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  IFK Kumla IK  -  IFK Arboga IK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 147Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 2-2) 1243BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Gislaveds SK  -  Grästorps IK6 - 5 (2-3, 3-1, 1-1) 357GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mjölby HC4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1015HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 769Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 2894Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK9 - 3 (2-0, 5-2, 2-1) 1322StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 7 (1-3, 0-2, 0-2) 100OasenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IK Pantern6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1, 0-0) 201Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 503Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 644Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Tegs SK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1502Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Asplöven HC  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 397Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 108KempehallenDivision 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 115KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 109Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 4 (4-1, 1-2, 1-1) 98ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) 582Visby IshallDivision 1 D
14Nyköpings HK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 7 (2-1, 0-3, 1-3) 1003Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Asplöven HC1 - 9 (0-2, 1-5, 0-2) 61KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 442BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Sollefteå HK8 - 9 (3-2, 4-5, 1-2) 115Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 148LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Falu IF  -  Tierps HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 387Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF5 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 3-1) 648GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Ore4 - 5 (1-0, 2-1, 1-3, 0-1) 287BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 226SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hedemora SK6 - 5 (1-1, 3-1, 2-3) 163LindehovDivision 1 C
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 5 (2-0, 2-2, 2-3) 213PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 249BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Järfälla HC6 - 4 (2-0, 4-2, 0-2) 150Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
23Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 7 (2-1, 1-1, 0-5) 220Folkets HallDivision 1 D
14Vimmerby HC  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 601Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Skövde IK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 689BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Kumla IK3 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 0-0) 859Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mjölby HC8 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 4-1) 282Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) 496Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) 500JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Olofströms IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 1052VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Halmstad HF5 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2648Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 833Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 4-1) 739KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Östersunds IK  -  Ånge IK5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 312Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kalix UHC  -  Piteå HC1 - 6 (0-3, 1-0, 0-3) 272FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Njurunda SK  -  Kovlands IshF3 - 5 (2-4, 1-1, 0-0) 122Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
15Tegs SK  -  Kalix UHC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 132Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Borlänge HF  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 1-0) 321Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 3-2) 153VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) 627BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 12 (0-1, 1-7, 2-4) 103Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 301Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Nyköpings HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 868Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 5 (0-2, 4-3, 0-0) 237EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) 107Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 5 (0-2, 2-0, 1-3) 214Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2893BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Gislaveds SK  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 5 (1-2, 3-2, 0-1) 351GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 1988HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Grästorps IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 290VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Tranås AIF7 - 2 (4-1, 0-1, 3-0) 156Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Olofströms IK  -  Halmstad HF7 - 6 (2-3, 5-3, 0-0) 685StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 150OasenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) 221Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) 149Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 2915Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
16IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 2379Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Asplöven HC1 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2) 582BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 389LF ArenaDivision 1 A
15Ånge IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 5 (1-3, 4-2, 1-0) 125KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
7IFK Ore  -  Hedemora SK5 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 2-0) 450Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
16Tierps HK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 171VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 78Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) 204LindehovDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF6 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 2-0) 602GlysishallenDivision 1 C
15Visby/Roma HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 648Visby IshallDivision 1 D
16Gislaveds SK  -  Skövde IK5 - 6 (1-1, 2-3, 2-2) 373GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IFK Kumla IK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 1125HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 350VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 514Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Tranås AIF4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 909Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Olofströms IK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 217OasenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) 205Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Halmstad HF4 - 3 (0-1, 4-2, 0-0) 92Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 1128KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 569JössarinkenDivision 1 F
19Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 6 (1-4, 0-1, 1-1) 494LF ArenaDivision 1 A
15Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Njurunda SK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 72KempehallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) 179NiphallenDivision 1 B
16Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings HK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) 227PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Värmdö HC4 - 7 (0-4, 2-1, 2-2) 293Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 231BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järfälla HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 489Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
15AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Östersunds IK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-2) 175Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
16Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 89Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Östersunds IK  -  Sollefteå HK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 1-3) 376Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 7 (2-0, 0-3, 2-4) 135LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Ånge IK4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 60Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
17Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 2-1) 285BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Värmdö HC5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) 125Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) 111Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
16Kovlands IshF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 91ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
17Ånge IK  -  Kovlands IshF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 131KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nacka HK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 705Visby IshallDivision 1 D
18Wings HC Arlanda  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 207PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
17Asplöven HC  -  Kalix UHC8 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 4-0) 567Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF11 - 2 (4-0, 6-1, 1-1) 601LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 1-0) 135KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Njurunda SK7 - 5 (4-0, 1-3, 2-2) 105Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen10 - 2 (5-0, 1-2, 4-0) 273Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 178NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Tierps HK4 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 2-3) 242BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 367Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 2-4) 526GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC11 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 5-0) 321Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 141SurahallenDivision 1 C
18Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 192Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 5 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 4-1) 221EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-0, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 130Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK7 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 2-1) 324Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
17Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 770Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 179Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Grästorps IK4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 494BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mjölby HC6 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 4-1) 643Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 1-1) 310Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Halmstad HF  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 448Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Olofströms IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 3400Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1701VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 427JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) 633Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
18Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 240BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Kiruna IF0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 213FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Asplöven HC3 - 6 (0-1, 3-4, 0-1) 429LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Ånge IK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 89KempehallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Sollefteå HK1 - 10 (0-3, 0-6, 1-1) 222LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 200Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand8 - 5 (2-0, 2-3, 4-2) 112ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Tierps HK  -  IFK Ore2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 217VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 3-1) 225BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 243Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Falu IF4 - 8 (1-4, 3-2, 0-2) 155LindehovDivision 1 C
19Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 159PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 7 (0-2, 3-3, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 178Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 155BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 8 (1-1, 1-3, 2-4) 102Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
18Gislaveds SK  -  IFK Kumla IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 315GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 988HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 833BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 382Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Tranås AIF3 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 652VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 3-2) 219OasenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Halmstad HF3 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2) 221Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 7 (2-1, 2-2, 0-4) 1232StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1215KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Nybro Vikings IF5 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1) 124Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
19Östersunds IK  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 289Z-HallenDivision 1 B
18Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC0 - 9 (0-4, 0-1, 0-4) 446Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
17Nyköpings HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 2-3) 709Stora HallenDivision 1 D
6IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 3402Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
19Kalix UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 269FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 186Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 246BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Njurunda SK8 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 3-0) 87LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Ånge IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 155NiphallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 4 (3-2, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 101Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Tierps HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) 181VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 448Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC11 - 0 (6-0, 2-0, 3-0) 284Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF9 - 2 (3-0, 5-2, 1-0) 267BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Falu IF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 192SurahallenDivision 1 C
20Nyköpings HK  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) 662Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (3-2, 1-1, 0-3) 143Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 0-1) 210EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 234Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 144BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
19Gislaveds SK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 365GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Tranås AIF7 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 1-1) 846BillingehovDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Mjölby HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 207Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grästorps IK6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) 1021Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Vimmerby HC5 - 6 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 254Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 6 (1-4, 0-2, 0-0) 257OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 578StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Pantern7 - 3 (4-2, 2-0, 1-1) 2665Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 944Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 538Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
20Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 2-0) 90KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  Njurunda SK  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 87Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 142NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Ånge IK8 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 3-1) 172Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 0-2) 109LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Falu IF  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 7 (3-2, 0-2, 0-3) 301Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Ore2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) 265LindehovDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Borlänge HF0 - 7 (0-0, 0-3, 0-4) 48Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 235BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Surahammars IF6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) 502GlysishallenDivision 1 C
21Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Järfälla HC3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 157Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 1-3) 192Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK 6 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 4-0) 174PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 518Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
20Vimmerby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC7 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 3-0) 633Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 388Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) 275VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 430BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IFK Arboga IK7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 715HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Halmstad HF3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 540JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1600KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Olofströms IK3 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 3-2) 105Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 167Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 810VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IF Björklöven  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 2-0) 2121Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
21Tierps HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 98VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF9 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 3-2) 208Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Falu IF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 707Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 270BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 265BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Värmdö HC5 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) 824Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Gislaveds SK  -  Mjölby HC6 - 5 (2-1, 3-3, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 375GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Grästorps IK8 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 4-0) 865BillingehovDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 5 (3-1, 2-0, 1-4) 242Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 725Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4, 0-0) 334BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 495OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 1269StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3139Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 483Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 156Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  Kovlands IshF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 0-1) 71ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 96Bjästa IshallDivision 1 B
  Tegs SK  -  Clemensnäs HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 126Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 425LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 167FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Ånge IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 0-2) 76KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 10 (1-4, 0-1, 1-5) 81Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
22Surahammars IF  -  IFK Ore2 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 1-2) 324SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK4 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 3-0) 160LindehovDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Hedemora SK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 55Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 1-2) 479GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK6 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 4-2) 178PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Värmdö HC5 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 2-1) 662Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 6 (2-2, 0-2, 0-2) 101Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 237BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  IFK Arboga IK  -  IFK Kumla IK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 359Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 552Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) 367Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Tranås AIF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 483VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 754HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kristianstads IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) 1274Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 957JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2, 1-0) 658KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 101Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Halmstad HF6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 535VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF5 - 6 (1-3, 1-3, 3-0) 676Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Järfälla HC  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 76Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 779LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 229BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kovlands IshF  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1) 103ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 2-0) 88Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Ånge IK4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 121LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand12 - 0 (5-0, 5-0, 2-0) 166Z-HallenDivision 1 B
23Tierps HK  -  Falu IF5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 129VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 368Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 178Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Surahammars IF3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) 74Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 4-2) 225BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
14Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 0-1) 154Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
23Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 381Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 0-0) 213EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 2 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 1-3) 91Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Gislaveds SK  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 4 (0-3, 5-1, 1-0) 365GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 2-0, 1-0) 981BillingehovDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 5 (3-0, 0-3, 0-2) 140Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK8 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 4-1) 297VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  Grästorps IK3 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 1-3) 526BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 203OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF10 - 5 (3-3, 4-1, 3-1) 436StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Halmstad HF6 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-1) 2659Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) 101Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2, 0-0) 138Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
22IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 4635Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
24Enköpings SK HK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) 257BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK4 - 5 (0-2, 3-2, 1-1) 689Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
23Visby/Roma HK  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 804Visby IshallDivision 1 D
24Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 3 (0-0, 5-1, 1-2) 524JössarinkenDivision 1 F
23Ånge IK  -  Njurunda SK4 - 5 (1-1, 3-2, 0-2) 87KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
15Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 279LombiahallenDivision 1 A
23Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kovlands IshF5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 96KempehallenDivision 1 B
24IF Vallentuna BK  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 120Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
23Asplöven HC  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 5-1) 196Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 122Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Kalix UHC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 404LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  Östersunds IK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 0-1) 145NiphallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 1-4) 134Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
24Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK4 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 143SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC9 - 4 (2-1, 5-1, 2-2) 165LindehovDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  IFK Ore5 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) 523GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 0-1) 267BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 2-2) 423Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Värmdö HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 171PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 133Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK6 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 2-0) 1527Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Gislaveds SK7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) 229Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 775Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC6 - 4 (2-0, 2-0, 2-4) 444Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 989HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Halmstad HF  -  Olofströms IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 401Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 878Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) 593KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 807VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC7 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) 3058Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 187FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Njurunda SK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 2-4) 102Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Östersunds IK2 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 1-4) 65LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 0-3) 83KempehallenDivision 1 B
25Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK5 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) 285Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) 265Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC5 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 1-1) 200BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 3-0) 147SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF4 - 6 (2-2, 1-4, 1-0) 401GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Värmdö HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 1 (5-0, 0-0, 1-1) 172EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 8 (1-5, 1-1, 1-2) 97Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 105Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 778Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Skövde IK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 713BillingehovDivision 1 E
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 145Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Mjölby HC6 - 7 (2-2, 1-3, 3-1, 0-1) 566Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 213Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) 877HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Olofströms IK  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 473StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Karlskrona HK  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2587Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  IK Pantern4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 539Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 3-2) 929Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 0-0) 525VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 677LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Asplöven HC  -  Bodens HF5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 99Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 108Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
24Kovlands IshF  -  Ånge IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 85ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
25Visby/Roma HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 561Visby IshallDivision 1 D
26Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 192BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) 2266Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
25Ånge IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) 82KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 3-1) 133NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Njurunda SK12 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 6-0) 208Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 75Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
26Tierps HK  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 3-0) 132VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Ore7 - 6 (2-1, 3-5, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 510Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 156LindehovDivision 1 C
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Falu IF3 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) 78Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 390BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 130Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 1-3) 303PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 322Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Värmdö HC  -  Järfälla HC1 - 8 (1-2, 0-3, 0-3) 176EkhallenDivision 1 D
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 0-4) 144Folkets HallDivision 1 D
  Gislaveds SK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 352GislerinkenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 5 (1-3, 1-0, 2-2) 702BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 0-0) 342Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1) 308VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 306BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kungälvs IK  -  Halmstad HF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 323OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 0-2) 1876StålhallenDivision 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 559KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 102Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 631Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 111ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 6 (0-1, 3-2, 0-3) 133Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 7 (0-2, 2-1, 0-4) 81KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 98SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
27Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 6 (1-2, 1-4, 0-0) 90KopparhallenDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 440LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 301Arena PolaricaDivision 1 A
  IFK Ore  -  Tierps HK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 167Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Hedemora SK7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) 485BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF4 - 6 (1-0, 2-2, 1-4) 189SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 0-0) 529Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 450GlysishallenDivision 1 C
19Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-1) 512Visby IshallDivision 1 D
27IFK Kumla IK  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 151Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF6 - 5 (1-1, 3-3, 2-1) 487Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 240Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Grästorps IK10 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 5-1) 583Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mjölby HC7 - 4 (2-1, 2-3, 3-0) 850HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 4-1) 2383Telenor ArenaDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 561Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 2-0) 1122Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 867JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IK Pantern0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 856VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF8 - 4 (3-1, 3-1, 2-2) 184Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Ånge IK3 - 7 (0-3, 3-2, 0-2) 75Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK6 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 3-0) 100NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 119LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
26Kalix UHC  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 273FururinkenDivision 1 A
27Visby/Roma HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) 489Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 0-2) 101Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 5 (0-1, 5-2, 0-2, 1-0) 101BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Järfälla HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 0-2) 702Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Värmdö HC7 - 3 (0-0, 5-2, 2-1) 120Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
28Kovlands IshF  -  Njurunda SK6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 94ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Sollefteå HK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2, 0-0) 103Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B
  Ånge IK  -  Östersunds IK0 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 0-2) 291KastbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen12 - 3 (3-1, 6-1, 3-1) 134KempehallenDivision 1 B
1Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 99VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 3-0, 0-0, 1-0) 76Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Ore11 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 5-1) 248BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Järfälla HC3 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 1-1) 109Folkets HallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 1-1) 102Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC9 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 4-0) 230BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Tranås AIF  -  Mjölby HC6 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 638BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 489Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Kumla IK  -  IFK Arboga IK5 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 2-1) 232Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 937VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 201OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Halmstad HF4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 689JössarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 313PinbackshallenAllEttan Mellan
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 727Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 1-1) 665Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 462Borlänge IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Vimmerby HC  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 3-3) 1508Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 1157KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Olofströms IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1958Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 3125BillingehovAllEttan Södra
2IK Pantern  -  Nybro Vikings IF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 69Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) 189Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK7 - 3 (2-3, 4-0, 1-0) 133LindehovDivision 1 C Forts.
  Surahammars IF  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 239SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Värmdö HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 127EkhallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 7 (1-2, 2-0, 0-5) 125Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK10 - 2 (4-0, 3-0, 3-2) 208Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Gislaveds SK  -  Tranås AIF5 - 7 (0-7, 5-0, 0-0) 345GislerinkenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 293VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 457Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 267Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 906GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Nyköpings HK  -  Falu IF8 - 2 (1-1, 6-1, 1-0) 1007Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Hedemora SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) 315BolidenhallenAllEttan Mellan
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1651Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Olofströms IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1642StålhallenAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 5 (1-1, 4-1, 1-3) 1730HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Karlskrona HK  -  Skövde IK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 0-2) 3013Telenor ArenaAllEttan Södra
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Borlänge HF5 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 3-2) 849Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 105Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
3Hedemora SK  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 6 (2-1, 2-4, 1-1) 293BolidenhallenAllEttan Mellan
1Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 212FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF6 - 7 (1-1, 2-2, 3-4) 111KopparhallenDivision 1 A Forts.
3Tierps HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC8 - 4 (3-2, 1-0, 4-2) 165VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 319BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 128Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 112Folkets HallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK5 - 9 (1-0, 3-3, 1-6) 228BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Värmdö HC  -  Järfälla HC4 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 155EkhallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Tranås AIF  -  Grästorps IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 439BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Gislaveds SK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 327Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mjölby HC6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) 249Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 688JössarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3) 484Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
8Kungälvs IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 263OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
1Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 426Arena PolaricaAllEttan Norra
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 802LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
  Kovlands IshF  -  Sollefteå HK8 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 4-1) 160ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
3Nyköpings HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2428Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 492Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Borlänge HF6 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 0-1) 352Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Vimmerby HC  -  Olofströms IK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 914Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC8 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 2-2) 1020KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Skövde IK5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) 1064Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 1-1) 1840HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
1Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 443Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
2Bodens HF  -  Kalix UHC3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) 269BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A Forts.
  Tegs SK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 122Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A Forts.
1Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Njurunda SK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) 138LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Ånge IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 0-2) 92KastbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
4Tierps HK  -  IFK Ore4 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 4-2) 143VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 109Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 184LindehovDivision 1 C Forts.
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Värmdö HC5 - 8 (0-2, 4-2, 1-4) 109Folkets HallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 7 (0-0, 0-4, 1-3) 101Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 96Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 291Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 369Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Gislaveds SK  -  Mjölby HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 325GislerinkenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Halmstad HF5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 763VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) 170OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 102Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
2Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 547LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Sollefteå HK  -  Östersunds IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 176NiphallenAllEttan Norra
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kovlands IshF6 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 3-1) 119KempehallenAllEttan Norra
4Hudiksvalls HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 6 (0-1, 3-3, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 874GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Nyköpings HK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1197Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Skövde IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-0, 0-5) 1097BillingehovAllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Vimmerby HC10 - 4 (2-2, 6-1, 2-1) 1193Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Olofströms IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3, 0-0) 1125StålhallenAllEttan Södra
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 2988Telenor ArenaAllEttan Södra
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF5 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 1-0) 575Borlänge IshallAllEttan Mellan
2AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kramfors-Alliansen4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 179Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B Forts.
  Njurunda SK  -  Ånge IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-3) 105Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
4Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 751Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
3Kiruna IF  -  Sollefteå HK7 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 5-0) 520LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
  Asplöven HC  -  Östersunds IK6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) 456Arena PolaricaAllEttan Norra
4IF Björklöven  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) 2567Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Piteå HC  -  Kovlands IshF7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 221LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
5Hudiksvalls HC  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 734GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
3IF Björklöven  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2528Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kalix UHC5 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 1-2) 90KopparhallenDivision 1 A Forts.
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 213BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A Forts.
5Enköpings SK HK  -  Tierps HK4 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 0-2) 336BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Lindlövens IF8 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 3-0) 125Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Surahammars IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 206SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 179BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Värmdö HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) 375EkhallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 135Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 229Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 241Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Grästorps IK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 292VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1001JössarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  IK Pantern6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) 550Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 146Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F Forts.
3Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 455LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
4Asplöven HC  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 411Arena PolaricaAllEttan Norra
  Kiruna IF  -  Östersunds IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 750LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
5Wings HC Arlanda  -  Falu IF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 332PinbackshallenAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hedemora SK8 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 3-0) 424Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Borlänge HF  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 0-2) 512Borlänge IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Vimmerby HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 681Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1249Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1490Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Olofströms IK3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) 674BillingehovAllEttan Södra
3Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Ånge IK7 - 5 (2-2, 3-0, 2-3) 101LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
4Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 118Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A Forts.
  Kalix UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 155FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
3AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Njurunda SK6 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 5-0) 102Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B Forts.
6Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 130SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Lindlövens IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) 181LindehovDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 5 (1-1, 3-0, 0-3, 0-1) 138Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 77Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3) 97Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK7 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 3-0) 243EkhallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Tranås AIF6 - 5 (3-0, 3-1, 0-4) 1635VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Gislaveds SK  -  Grästorps IK4 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 2-4) 222GislerinkenDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 306Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 152Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 82Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 415Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Borlänge HF6 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 1-0) 197PinbackshallenAllEttan Mellan
  Falu IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 2-1) 449Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 8 (0-2, 1-5, 2-1) 280BolidenhallenAllEttan Mellan
  Vimmerby HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 587Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 1150KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Olofströms IK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) 1605StålhallenAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1803HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
4Ånge IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 2-3) 110KastbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Njurunda SK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand10 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 6-1) 102Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
7Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  IFK Ore1 - 7 (0-3, 1-0, 0-4) 54Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Tierps HK  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 6 (2-3, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 100VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Surahammars IF3 - 5 (1-1, 1-4, 1-0) 351BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Värmdö HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 95Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 103Folkets HallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Huddinge IK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 112BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 468Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Tranås AIF  -  Gislaveds SK7 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 4-0) 329BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Mjölby HC2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 133Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Halmstad HF2 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) 150OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IK Pantern6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 880VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 3-0) 605JössarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1251GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Falu IF5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 1567Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
5Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Asplöven HC1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 130SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
  Kovlands IshF  -  Kiruna IF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 148ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  Piteå HC4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 547Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
  Sollefteå HK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2) 270NiphallenAllEttan Norra
6Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF4 - 7 (1-3, 2-3, 1-1) 117SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
  Nyköpings HK  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 2-1) 1611Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
5Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 168FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK7 - 6 (2-0, 4-5, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 94KopparhallenDivision 1 A Forts.
8Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Tierps HK2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 102Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Lindlövens IF  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 462LindehovDivision 1 C Forts.
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Ore2 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 195SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 102Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) 126Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Värmdö HC5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) 94Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Tranås AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 377Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Gislaveds SK  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 685GislerinkenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 269VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
3Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 4-1) 579VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
8IK Pantern  -  Mörrums GoIS IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 89Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Halmstad HF4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) 311Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F Forts.
6Kovlands IshF  -  Asplöven HC1 - 8 (1-4, 0-2, 0-2) 145ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
  Sollefteå HK  -  Piteå HC5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 200NiphallenAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 1962Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
7Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 491Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK8 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 4-0) 407Borlänge IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Kristianstads IK  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 933Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 516BillingehovAllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Olofströms IK4 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 3-1) 1160Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3400Telenor ArenaAllEttan Södra
5Ånge IK  -  Njurunda SK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 109KastbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
6Tegs SK  -  Kalix UHC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 133Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A Forts.
  Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1) 218BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A Forts.
5Kramfors-Alliansen  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 3-2) 234LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
9IFK Ore  -  Tierps HK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 125Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC10 - 2 (3-1, 6-0, 1-1) 238BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF7 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) 137SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Värmdö HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2) 124EkhallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 186BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 125Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF5 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 4-3) 280Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Grästorps IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 117Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 1-0) 187VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 693JössarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IK Pantern4 - 5 (2-1, 1-4, 1-0) 238Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F Forts.
8Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 210BolidenhallenAllEttan Mellan
  Nyköpings HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 2 (4-1, 2-0, 1-1) 1205Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 2-2) 736GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Karlskrona HK  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2674Telenor ArenaAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 4579HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Olofströms IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1108StålhallenAllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 1614Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
6Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen8 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 3-1) 118Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Ånge IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 124Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B Forts.
9Halmstad HF  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) 2073Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
7Asplöven HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 521Arena PolaricaAllEttan Norra
10Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 307PinbackshallenAllEttan Mellan
  Borlänge HF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 8 (2-3, 1-3, 1-2) 156Borlänge IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Hedemora SK6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) 810Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
9Kristianstads IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0) 881Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Olofströms IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1267KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 0-0) 1011Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 732BillingehovAllEttan Södra
7IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1) 2867Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
9Borlänge HF  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-3) 242Borlänge IshallAllEttan Mellan
7Tegs SK  -  Kalix UHC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 112Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A Forts.
  Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 2-2) 186BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A Forts.
10Tierps HK  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 164VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Ore8 - 7 (3-2, 3-2, 2-3) 180LindehovDivision 1 C Forts.
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Surahammars IF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 107Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 95Folkets HallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 3-0) 232Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 117Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Tranås AIF  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 444BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Gislaveds SK  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 222GislerinkenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 522Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1432VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Halmstad HF2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 103Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 249OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
7Östersunds IK  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 427Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 149Bjästa IshallAllEttan Norra
9Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 457Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Falu IF  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 335Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 246PinbackshallenAllEttan Mellan
10Olofströms IK  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0) 1081StålhallenAllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 866Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 541BillingehovAllEttan Södra
  Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 3090Telenor ArenaAllEttan Södra
7Ånge IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen8 - 5 (4-2, 3-2, 1-1) 101KastbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
8Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 152FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-3, 2-0) 65KopparhallenDivision 1 A Forts.
7Njurunda SK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 6 (1-4, 2-1, 0-1) 89Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
11Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 118VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 5 (5-1, 1-1, 0-3) 68Ljusne IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Ore3 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 1-0) 301BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Järfälla HC3 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 2-3) 102Folkets HallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 1-3) 220Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 163BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Gislaveds SK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-4, 1-0) 225GislerinkenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Tranås AIF  -  Mjölby HC3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 576BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Kumla IK  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 2-0) 150Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 787VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 261OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Halmstad HF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 590JössarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
8Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 662LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1582LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 120ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
  Sollefteå HK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF8 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) 150NiphallenAllEttan Norra
11Wings HC Arlanda  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 227PinbackshallenAllEttan Mellan
  Hedemora SK  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 207BolidenhallenAllEttan Mellan
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Skövde IK5 - 0 (0-0, 5-0, 0-0) 756KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 4-1) 454Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Olofströms IK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 1543HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 1-1) 1531Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 502Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
8AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 2-1) 178Högslättens IshallDivision 1 B Forts.
  Njurunda SK  -  Ånge IK4 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 3-1) 98Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
12Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 134LindehovDivision 1 C Forts.
  Surahammars IF  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 0-0) 162SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Värmdö HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 67EkhallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) 78Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 42Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Gislaveds SK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) 207VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 7 (0-4, 2-2, 0-1) 1000Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Tranås AIF  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 0-0) 546BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Kungälvs IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 469Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 153Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 147Olympiarinken A-HallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 711Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Hedemora SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 355BolidenhallenAllEttan Mellan
9Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 420SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
  Kovlands IshF  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 83ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
  Sollefteå HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 180NiphallenAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna IF3 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 2-2) 639Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
11Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 473Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
9Kalix UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 168FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 107Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A Forts.
13Tierps HK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 193VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF7 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 2-0) 225BahcohallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF