U13 Medel C, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-02-19 20:54
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Huddinge IK 2  -  Segeltorps IF3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 48Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  IK Graip10 - 1 (6-0, 4-1) 42Torvalla Ishall
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Nacka HK 21 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 37Stortorpshallen
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Älta IF5 - 3 (3-3, 2-0) Visby Ishall
2Nacka HK 2  -  Älta IF4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Nacka Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Trångsunds IF 23 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 425Segeltorpshallen
  IK Graip  -  Huddinge IK 22 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) 42Slite Ishall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Haninge Anchors HC 27 - 7 (2-1, 5-6) 33Visby Ishall
3Huddinge IK 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) 49Björkängshallen
  Älta IF  -  Trångsunds IF 25 - 4 (2-3, 3-1) 43Ältahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Nacka HK 27 - 7 (4-3, 3-4) 32Torvalla Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Segeltorps IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 48Slite Ishall
4Trångsunds IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 22 - 8 (2-3, 0-5) 62Stortorpshallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Älta IF2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 28Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Huddinge IK 213 - 1 (9-1, 4-0) 55Nacka Ishall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  IK Graip3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 42Visby Ishall
5Nacka HK 2  -  Segeltorps IF9 - 2 (6-2, 3-0) 45Nacka B-hall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 23 - 3 (0-3, 3-0) 43Björkängshallen
  Älta IF  -  IK Graip8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) 40Ältahallen
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom7 - 2 (3-1, 4-1) 13Stortorpshallen
6Huddinge IK 2  -  Trångsunds IF 24 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 30Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Älta IF7 - 3 (4-2, 3-1) 35Torvalla B-hall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Segeltorps IF2 - 8 (1-2, 1-6) 41Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Nacka HK 21 - 9 (1-4, 0-5) 62Slite Ishall
7Segeltorps IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 22 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 57Segeltorpshallen
  Älta IF  -  Huddinge IK 25 - 5 (4-2, 1-3) 47Ältahallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom14 - 0 (6-0, 8-0) 50Nacka Ishall
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  IK Graip4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 43Stortorpshallen
8IK Graip  -  Haninge Anchors HC 25 - 5 (0-3, 5-2) 45Slite Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Huddinge IK 21 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 32Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Trångsunds IF 25 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 47Nacka Ishall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Älta IF2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 40Visby Ishall
9Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom5 - 2 (5-2, 0-0) 29Torvalla Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  IK Graip6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) 28Björkängshallens B-hall
  Älta IF  -  Nacka HK 24 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 67Ältahallen
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Segeltorps IF5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) 52Stortorpshallen
10Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Huddinge IK 27 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 54Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Älta IF3 - 5 (1-5, 2-0) 47Stortorpshallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  IK Graip3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 21 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) Nacka Ishall
11IK Graip  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 48Slite Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Nacka HK 23 - 8 (0-5, 3-3) 254Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Trångsunds IF 25 - 5 (4-3, 1-2) 48Torvalla Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Segeltorps IF1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3) 42Ältahallen
12Segeltorps IF  -  Nacka HK 22 - 7 (1-1, 1-6) 52Segeltorpshallen
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Trångsunds IF 24 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) 30Visby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Huddinge IK 24 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) 32Torvalla B-hall
  IK Graip  -  Älta IF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 38Slite Ishall
13Nacka HK 2  -  IK Graip0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 35Nacka Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 22 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 51Ältahallen
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Huddinge IK 23 - 0 (0-0, 3-0) 53Stortorpshallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0) 42Segeltorpshallen
14Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Segeltorps IF6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 40Torvalla Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Trångsunds IF 21 - 4 (1-0, 0-4) 32Slite Ishall
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Nacka HK 21 - 19 (0-10, 1-9) Visby Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Älta IF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 47Björkängshallen
15Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  IK Graip2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom5 - 3 (3-2, 2-1) 33Ältahallen
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Segeltorps IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 43Björkängshallen
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Nacka HK 23 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 53Stortorpshallen
16Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Haninge Anchors HC 21 - 8 (0-1, 1-7) 35Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Huddinge IK 20 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) 40Slite Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Trångsunds IF 22 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) Segeltorpshallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Älta IF3 - 2 (3-2, 0-0) Nacka Ishall
17Huddinge IK 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom10 - 3 (1-1, 9-2) 42Björkängshallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  IK Graip3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) Segeltorpshallen
  Älta IF  -  Trångsunds IF 23 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) 62Ältahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Nacka HK 21 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 49Torvalla Ishall
18Nacka HK 2  -  Huddinge IK 213 - 4 (9-3, 4-1) 60Nacka Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Älta IF3 - 6 (2-4, 1-2) 42Segeltorpshallen
  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  IK Graip5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 23 - 4 (0-2, 3-2) 42Stortorpshallen
19Älta IF  -  IK Graip4 - 6 (3-2, 1-4) 68Ältahallen
  Trångsunds IF 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 57Stortorpshallen
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 25 - 2 (4-1, 1-1) 55Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Segeltorps IF9 - 1 (2-0, 7-1) Nacka Ishall
20Visby-Roma HK Ungdom  -  Segeltorps IF8 - 4 (3-2, 5-2) 54Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Nacka HK 21 - 7 (0-2, 1-5) 43Slite Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Trångsunds IF 25 - 5 (2-2, 3-3) 46Björkängshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 2  -  Älta IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 52Haribo hallen
21Nacka HK 2  -  Visby-Roma HK Ungdom6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1) 39Nacka Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Trångsunds IF 20 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) 62Slite Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Huddinge IK 26 - 3 (3-2, 3-1) 65Ältahallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 20 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) Segeltorpshallen