Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2017-02-27 07:25 | |
---|
|
1 | 2016-10-01 14:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Trångsunds IF | 6 - 3 |
(2-2, 2-0, 2-1)
| | Ishuset |
| 2016-10-02 13:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 4 - 7 |
(2-2, 2-3, 0-2)
| | Järna Ishall |
| 2016-10-02 16:00 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 8 - 6 |
(3-2, 4-2, 1-2)
| | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2017-02-26 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 6 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-0, 3-1)
| 74 | GB Hallen, Flen | 2 | 2016-10-05 19:45 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 38 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2016-10-06 19:30 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Järna SK 2 | 5 - 4 |
(1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 1-0)
| | LW Hallen |
| 2016-10-06 20:00 | Trångsunds IF
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 11 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-1, 7-1)
| 42 | Stortorpshallen |
| 2016-10-07 20:00 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
IFK Tumba IK | 2 - 15 |
(0-5, 1-4, 1-6)
| 48 | Telgerinken | 3 | 2016-10-05 20:00 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Trångsunds IF | 1 - 10 |
(1-6, 0-4, 0-0)
| 30 | Telgerinken |
| 2016-10-09 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 7 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1, 4-0)
| 56 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2016-10-09 13:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 7 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0, 2-0)
| 44 | Ishuset |
| 2016-10-09 16:10 | Järna SK 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 5 - 3 |
(2-0, 1-1, 2-2)
| 39 | Järna Ishall | 4 | 2016-10-15 13:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 6 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-1, 4-1)
| 52 | Woodyhallen |
| 2016-10-16 15:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Järna SK 2 | 5 - 3 |
(0-1, 2-0, 3-2)
| 60 | Stortorpshallen |
| 2016-10-16 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
IFK Tumba IK | 0 - 8 |
(0-1, 0-3, 0-4)
| | SDC-hallen |
| 2017-02-09 19:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 6 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-0, 2-1)
| 25 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall | 5 | 2016-10-21 20:00 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 3 - 4 |
(1-2, 2-1, 0-1)
| 45 | Telgerinken |
| 2016-10-22 18:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Trångsunds IF | 3 - 4 |
(1-3, 2-0, 0-1)
| 25 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2016-10-23 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Järna SK 2 | 5 - 6 |
(2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 3-4)
| | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2016-10-23 13:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 16 - 3 |
(4-0, 5-2, 7-1)
| | Ishuset | 6 | 2016-10-27 19:30 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 0-1, 3-0)
| | SDC-hallen |
| 2016-10-30 15:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 6 - 3 |
(1-1, 2-1, 3-1)
| 54 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2016-10-30 15:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 48 | Stortorpshallen |
| 2017-01-13 20:00 | Järna SK 2
-
IFK Tumba IK | 3 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-3, 2-0)
| 50 | Järna Ishall | 7 | 2016-11-06 17:00 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Järna SK 2 | 4 - 9 |
(1-1, 1-7, 2-1)
| 50 | Telgerinken |
| 2016-11-06 18:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 5 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1, 5-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2016-11-06 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Trångsunds IF | 3 - 5 |
(0-1, 3-1, 0-3)
| 53 | SDC-hallen |
| 2016-11-10 19:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-2, 2-1)
| 32 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall | 8 | 2016-11-13 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 6 - 3 |
(3-2, 0-1, 3-0)
| 61 | Järna Ishall |
| 2016-11-13 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 7 - 2 |
(3-1, 1-1, 3-0)
| 37 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2016-11-13 16:00 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
IFK Tumba IK | 1 - 8 |
(0-3, 1-2, 0-3)
| | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2016-11-13 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 8 - 2 |
(3-0, 4-0, 1-2)
| 43 | Stortorpshallen | 9 | 2016-11-19 18:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 10 - 3 |
(2-1, 4-1, 4-1)
| 28 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2016-11-20 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Trångsunds IF | 0 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
| 42 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2016-11-20 16:00 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Järna SK 2 | 3 - 1 |
(3-0, 0-1, 0-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2016-11-20 17:15 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 2 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-1, 2-4)
| 37 | Telgerinken | 10 | 2016-11-27 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 2 - 7 |
(1-2, 0-2, 1-3)
| 47 | Järna Ishall |
| 2016-11-27 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
IFK Tumba IK | 4 - 11 |
(2-3, 2-5, 0-3)
| 47 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2016-11-27 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 9 - 3 |
(2-1, 4-2, 3-0)
| 63 | Stortorpshallen |
| 2016-11-27 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 5 - 4 |
(2-1, 3-1, 0-2)
| 52 | SDC-hallen | 11 | 2016-12-04 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
Trångsunds IF | 1 - 5 |
(0-3, 0-1, 1-1)
| 61 | Järna Ishall |
| 2016-12-04 16:30 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 5 - 7 |
(1-2, 4-1, 0-4)
| 55 | Telgerinken |
| 2016-12-04 18:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 6 - 0 |
(3-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2017-02-18 18:00 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 8 - 7 |
(3-1, 0-4, 5-2)
| 47 | Stora Mossen | 12 | 2016-12-10 18:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
IFK Tumba IK | 1 - 9 |
(0-5, 1-3, 0-1)
| 28 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2016-12-11 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Järna SK 2 | 3 - 4 |
(0-0, 0-3, 3-0, 0-1)
| 41 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2016-12-11 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 6 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-0, 3-2)
| | Stortorpshallen |
| 2016-12-11 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 0-1, 3-0)
| 46 | SDC-hallen | 13 | 2016-12-18 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 3 - 1 |
(2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 6148 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2016-12-18 13:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 13 - 0 |
(6-0, 4-0, 3-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2016-12-18 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 4 - 2 |
(0-1, 3-1, 1-0)
| 97 | Järna Ishall |
| 2016-12-18 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Trångsunds IF | 2 - 11 |
(2-2, 0-4, 0-5)
| 63 | GB Hallen, Flen | 14 | 2016-12-20 19:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Järna SK 2 | 2 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
| 32 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2017-01-08 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
IFK Tumba IK | 5 - 8 |
(0-3, 3-3, 2-2)
| 72 | Stortorpshallen |
| 2017-01-22 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 4 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-1, 2-2)
| 26 | SDC-hallen |
| 2017-01-23 20:30 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
| 35 | Telgerinken | 15 | 2017-01-15 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
IFK Tumba IK | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
| 1 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2017-01-15 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 6 - 0 |
(1-0, 2-0, 3-0)
| 97 | Järna Ishall |
| 2017-01-15 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 3 - 4 |
(0-2, 2-1, 1-1)
| 38 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2017-01-15 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 6 - 0 |
(2-0, 3-0, 1-0)
| 51 | Stortorpshallen | 16 | 2017-01-19 20:10 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 7 - 6 |
(2-2, 3-3, 2-1)
| 50 | Telgerinken |
| 2017-01-22 12:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Järna SK 2 | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2, 3-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2017-01-22 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Trångsunds IF | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| 3422 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2017-02-24 19:45 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
| 45 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall | 17 | 2017-01-29 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| 61 | Järna Ishall |
| 2017-01-29 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
IFK Tumba IK | 0 - 9 |
(0-3, 0-5, 0-1)
| 62 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2017-01-29 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 7 - 4 |
(0-1, 4-0, 3-3)
| 43 | Stortorpshallen |
| 2017-01-29 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
| 60 | SDC-hallen | 18 | 2017-02-05 12:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 9 - 2 |
(5-1, 3-1, 1-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2017-02-05 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 5 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-0, 2-1)
| 40 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2017-02-05 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
Trångsunds IF | 0 - 8 |
(0-2, 0-2, 0-4)
| 67 | Järna Ishall |
| 2017-02-05 17:00 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 1 - 15 |
(0-5, 0-5, 1-5)
| 35 | Telgerinken | 19 | 2017-01-08 19:00 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 0 - 7 |
(0-1, 0-5, 0-1)
| 43 | SDC-hallen |
| 2017-02-11 18:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
IFK Tumba IK | 2 - 6 |
(1-3, 1-2, 0-1)
| 62 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2017-02-12 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Järna SK 2 | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
| 59 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2017-02-12 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 13 - 6 |
(7-3, 1-2, 5-1)
| 70 | Stortorpshallen | 20 | 2017-02-19 12:30 | IFK Tumba IK
-
Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF | 6 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-2, 3-0)
| | Ishuset |
| 2017-02-19 12:30 | GötaTraneberg IK 2
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 4 - 3 |
(2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 53 | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2017-02-19 13:40 | Järna SK 2
-
Mälarh/Bre Hockey | 4 - 1 |
(1-1, 0-0, 3-0)
| 62 | Järna Ishall |
| 2017-02-19 13:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Trångsunds IF | 7 - 4 |
(2-0, 1-1, 4-3)
| 54 | GB Hallen, Flen | 21 | 2017-01-24 19:30 | Mälarh/Bre Hockey
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 6 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-1, 2-0)
| 37 | LW Hallen |
| 2017-02-16 19:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Järna SK 2 | 5 - 6 |
(1-2, 2-1, 2-3)
| 30 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2017-02-26 16:30 | Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF
-
GötaTraneberg IK 2 | 2 - 11 |
(0-3, 2-4, 0-4)
| 57 | BST -rinken |
| 2017-02-26 16:30 | Trångsunds IF
-
IFK Tumba IK | 2 - 3 |
(0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
| 75 | Stortorpshallen |
|
|