A1 Division 2, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund


Leading/Trailing
Last update: 2018-12-16 21:58
Leading after 1st period
Rk Team GP Tot W T L W%
1STE134400100,00
2LYSE133300100,00
3HÄRR132200100,00
4BÄCK13870187,50
5LBK13760185,71
MÖLN13760185,71
7KIK13431075,00
FALK13431075,00
HOVÅ13430175,00
10FRÖL13750271,43
11RÖNN13642066,67
HANH13640266,67
13HISI13711514,29
14SÄL1320020,00
Totals 715151571,83
Average5.073.640.361.0771,64

Leading after 2nd period
Rk Team GP Tot W T L W%
1STE138800100,00
2HÄRR136600100,00
3MÖLN135500100,00
HOVÅ135500100,00
5KIK134400100,00
LYSE134400100,00
7LBK13761085,71
HANH13760185,71
9BÄCK131190281,82
10RÖNN13430175,00
11FRÖL13751171,43
12FALK13532060,00
13HISI13521240,00
14SÄL1310010,00
Totals 79665883,54
Average5.644.710.360.5778,55

Trailing after 1st period
Rk Team GP Tot W T L W%
1HOVÅ13421150,00
STE13420250,00
3HÄRR13731342,86
4FRÖL13521240,00
5MÖLN13310233,33
6LBK13410325,00
FALK13410325,00
8RÖNN13510420,00
9HANH13610516,67
10SÄL13810712,50
11LYSE1390180,00
12KIK1370160,00
13HISI1330030,00
14BÄCK1320020,00
Totals 711555121,13
Average5.071.070.363.6422,53

Trailing after 2nd period
Rk Team GP Tot W T L W%
1FRÖL13210150,00
2MÖLN13411225,00
HOVÅ13410325,00
STE13410325,00
5HÄRR13610516,67
6RÖNN13711514,29
FALK13711514,29
8SÄL131110109,09
9LYSE1390180,00
10KIK1370160,00
HISI1370070,00
12LBK1350050,00
13HANH1340040,00
14BÄCK1320020,00
Totals 79856610,13
Average5.640.570.364.7112,81
Sorted by higher Win%,Tot and Wins
BÄCK
- Bäcken HC 2
FALK
- Falkenberg/Varberg
FRÖL
- Frölunda HC 2
HANH
- Hanhals IF 2
HISI
- Hisingen IK/Järnbrott
HOVÅ
- Hovås HC 2
HÄRR
- Härryda HC 2
MÖLN
- IF Mölndal Hockey 2
KIK
- Kungälvs IK 2
LBK
- Lerums BK 2
LYSE
- Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal
RÖNN
- Rönnängs IK 2
SÄL
- Skärgårdens SK
STE
- Stenungsund HF
© Svenska Ishockeyförbundet 2018