A1 Division 2, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-16 21:58
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Mölndal Hockey 2  -  Hanhals IF 24 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 53Åby Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  Frölunda HC 24 - 5 (3-2, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Tjörns Ishall
  Lerums BK 2  -  Hovås HC 26 - 3 (1-2, 5-1, 0-0) Vättlehallen
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott 13 - 8 (4-3, 2-2, 7-3) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Falkenberg/Varberg5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) Stenungsund Arena
  Kungälvs IK 2  -  Härryda HC 24 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) Oasen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Bäcken HC 22 - 13 (0-4, 1-6, 1-3) Öckerö Ishall
2Härryda HC 2  -  Lerums BK 24 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 55Landvetters Ishall
  Bäcken HC 2  -  Kungälvs IK 23 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) Marconihallen
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Rönnängs IK 22 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC 2  -  Stenungsund HF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Skärgårdens SK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 65Varbergs Ishall
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 22 - 8 (1-3, 0-1, 1-4) Tuve Ishall
  Hovås HC 2  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) Askims Ishall
3Stenungsund HF  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 63Stenungsund Arena
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Härryda HC 25 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Lerums BK 2  -  Kungälvs IK 26 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0) Vättlehallen
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Frölunda HC 25 - 7 (3-1, 1-3, 1-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott 5 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 3-1) Tjörns Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Bäcken HC 23 - 7 (2-5, 1-1, 0-1) Falkenbergs Ishall
  IF Mölndal Hockey 2  -  Hovås HC 23 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Rambergsrinken
4Hovås HC 2  -  Rönnängs IK 24 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) Askims Ishall
  Bäcken HC 2  -  Lerums BK 210 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 3-0) 74Marconihallen
  Kungälvs IK 2  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal14 - 2 (4-0, 6-0, 4-2) Oasen
  Frölunda HC 2  -  Falkenberg/Varberg2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Härryda HC 2  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 26 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 3-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Skärgårdens SK12 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 5-0) 75Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  Stenungsund HF5 - 11 (2-1, 2-4, 1-6) Tuve Ishall
5Stenungsund HF  -  Hovås HC 24 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) Stenungsund Arena
  Frölunda HC 2  -  Bäcken HC 26 - 5 (1-3, 2-2, 3-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Lerums BK 23 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 2-2) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Hanhals IF 25 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 3-3) 73Varbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott 5 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 4-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  Härryda HC 28 - 2 (3-2, 4-0, 1-0) Tjörns Ishall
  IF Mölndal Hockey 2  -  Kungälvs IK 212 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 7-1) Kållereds Ishall
6Lerums BK 2  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 24 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK 2  -  Rönnängs IK 24 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) Oasen
  Hovås HC 2  -  Skärgårdens SK12 - 1 (1-1, 7-0, 4-0) Askims Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Frölunda HC 21 - 9 (0-6, 1-0, 0-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC 2  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal11 - 6 (5-0, 4-4, 2-2) 74Marconihallen
  Härryda HC 2  -  Stenungsund HF5 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 2-0) 66Landvetters Ishall
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  Falkenberg/Varberg
Obs. Ishall
5 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 1-1) 67Veddige Ishall
7Stenungsund HF  -  Kungälvs IK 27 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 3-2) 55Stenungsund Arena
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Härryda HC 22 - 10 (1-1, 0-4, 1-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Bäcken HC 28 - 5 (4-0, 2-2, 2-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  IF Mölndal Hockey 2  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal8 - 5 (4-0, 2-2, 2-3) 59Åby Ishall
  Frölunda HC 2  -  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Hovås HC 22 - 4 (1-3, 1-1, 0-0) Falkenbergs Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  Lerums BK 24 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) Tjörns Ishall
8Härryda HC 2  -  Falkenberg/Varberg7 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 3-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Rönnängs IK 28 - 3 (3-1, 3-2, 2-0) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Lerums BK 2  -  Stenungsund HF5 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  Bäcken HC 2  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 24 - 6 (2-4, 1-1, 1-1) 74Marconihallen
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  Hanhals IF 23 - 6 (1-0, 1-3, 1-3) Tuve Ishall
  Kungälvs IK 2  -  Skärgårdens SK4 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2) Oasen
  Hovås HC 2  -  Frölunda HC 23 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) Askims Ishall
9Stenungsund HF  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal14 - 5 (5-0, 7-3, 2-2) Stenungsund Arena
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Lerums BK 22 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 1-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  Bäcken HC 22 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 2-2) Tuve Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Kungälvs IK 25 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 2-1) 90Falkenbergs Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 23 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-3) Tjörns Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Hovås HC 22 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 0-3) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC 2  -  Härryda HC 211 - 3 (3-1, 4-1, 4-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
10Kungälvs IK 2  -  Frölunda HC 22 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 2-4) Oasen
  Lerums BK 2  -  Falkenberg/Varberg3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Vättlehallen
  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Skärgårdens SK8 - 3 (4-0, 3-1, 1-2) Skogsvallen
  Bäcken HC 2  -  Rönnängs IK 24 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 74Marconihallen
  Härryda HC 2  -  Hanhals IF 26 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 1-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC 2  -  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott 5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) Askims Ishall
  IF Mölndal Hockey 2  -  Stenungsund HF3 - 10 (1-2, 2-5, 0-3) Åby Ishall
11Skärgårdens SK  -  Stenungsund HF2 - 5 (2-0, 0-0, 0-5) Öckerö Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  Falkenberg/Varberg4 - 5 (0-0, 2-4, 2-1) Tjörns Ishall
  Frölunda HC 2  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 26 - 9 (1-3, 4-2, 1-4) 15Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  Lerums BK 21 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC 2  -  Bäcken HC 22 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 0-3) Landvetters Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal11 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 5-1) 100Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Kungälvs IK 2  -  Hovås HC 23 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) Oasen
12Skärgårdens SK  -  IF Mölndal Hockey 21 - 9 (1-4, 0-2, 0-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Rönnängs IK 211 - 2 (3-0, 4-1, 4-1) Stenungsund Arena
  Frölunda HC 2  -  Lerums BK 24 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 53Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott  -  Härryda HC 24 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-2) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Kungälvs IK 24 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hovås HC 2  -  Bäcken HC 24 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 2-0) Askims Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal6 - 7 (1-0, 2-2, 3-4, 0-1) 31Veddige Ishall
13Lysekil/Uddevalla/Munkedal  -  Frölunda HC 26 - 7 (1-3, 3-2, 2-2) Gullmarsborgs Ishall
  Lerums BK 2  -  Hanhals IF 20 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  Bäcken HC 2  -  Stenungsund HF10 - 3 (3-0, 4-3, 3-0) 74Marconihallen
  Härryda HC 2  -  Hovås HC 23 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 3-0) 37Landvetters Ishall
  Rönnängs IK 2  -  Skärgårdens SK10 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 1-0) Tjörns Ishall
  Kungälvs IK 2  -  Hisingen IK/Järnbrott 6 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) Oasen
  IF Mölndal Hockey 2  -  Falkenberg/Varberg2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) Åby Ishall