C2 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund


 
Alvesta SKAlvesta SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Nilsson, Elias2008-10-01RDL SWEAlvesta SK
3Miettinen, Isac2008-05-17LDL SWEAlvesta SK
6Öberg Karlsson, Samuel2006-08-26CEL SWEAlvesta SK
8Rang, Moa2008-03-19RDL SWEAlvesta SK
9Lundqvist, Alfons2008-07-10RWL SWEAlvesta SK
10Konjetic, Leon2008-09-14CER SWEAlvesta SK
11Engberg, Lukas2008-08-26RWL SWEAlvesta SK
12Medin, Hugo2008-08-25LWL SWEAlvesta SK
14Fredh, Leo2008-10-07CEL SWEAlvesta SK
15Gren, Elliot2008-06-27LWL SWEAlvesta SK
16Sundberg, Wilhelm2008-07-31RWL SWEAlvesta SK
18Sava, Kristoffer2008-03-14LWL SWEAlvesta SK
19Salomonsson, Filip2008-06-24RWL SWEAlvesta SK
20Westström, Wilhelm2008-08-12LDL SWEAlvesta SK
31Sundbom, Oskar2008-03-28GKL SWEAlvesta SK
   Avg.      
10.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSundbom, Magnus
Assistant CoachSundberg, Fredrik
Team LeaderSalomonsson, Johan
Equipment ManagerLundqvist, Erik
Equipment ManagerMiettinen, Raimo

 
Lenhovda IFLenhovda IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Isaksson, Frank2007-11-30GKL SWELenhovda IF
2Jonsson, Viggo2008-12-01LDL SWELenhovda IF
3Linnebjörke, Arvid2007-03-20RDL SWELenhovda IF
5Olsson, Wilhelm2008-07-06RDL SWELenhovda IF
7Rydén, Samuel2007-04-11RWL SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
8Rasmussen, Loke2008-05-14LWL SWELenhovda IF
9Hackelsjö, Arvid2007-01-02RWL SWELenhovda IF
10Jonsson, Melwin2008-12-01CEL SWELenhovda IF
12Lagerqvist, Alvin2008-04-12RWR SWELenhovda IF
13Ericsson, Oscar2007-12-21LDL SWELenhovda IF
14Johannesson, Wilmer2007-08-10LWL SWELenhovda IF
15Klaésson, Axel2008-12-05LWL SWELenhovda IF
17Lindblad, Oskar2007-02-27CEL SWELenhovda IF
18Eklund, William2008-05-31CER SWEVäxjö Lakers HC
30Johansson, Oskar2007-06-13GKL SWELenhovda IF
   Avg.      
10.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachOlsson, David
Assistant CoachJohannesson, Niklas
Assistant CoachJonsson, Pär

 
Rydaholms SKRydaholms SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Magnusson, Oscar2008-08-10GKR SWERydaholms SK
2Johansson, Ludvig2008-01-29LDL SWERydaholms SK
3Gulldén, Petter2007-10-31LWR SWERydaholms SK
4Pettersson, Leo2007-05-04RWL SWERydaholms SK
5Ekholm, Simon2009-02-28LWL SWERydaholms SK
6Schiffert, Hugo2009-01-13LWR SWERydaholms SK
7Pedersen, Alvin2009-04-23LDR SWERydaholms SK
8Persson, Aron2008-07-05LDL SWERydaholms SK
9Magnusson, Axel2008-05-27LWL SWERydaholms SK
10Arthursson, Alicia2009-10-10LWL SWERydaholms SK
11Gahnström, Theo2009-03-10RDL SWERydaholms SK
12Nilsson, William2008-08-15LDL SWERydaholms SK
13Lundberg, Rasmus2009-04-02LWL SWERydaholms SK
14Lundström, Tino2009-10-29LWR SWERydaholms SK
15Axelsson, Daniel2009-03-28LWL SWERydaholms SK
16Nagy, Patrik2009-04-16LWL SWERydaholms SK
17Myrvold, Arvid2007-11-22RWL SWERydaholms SK
18Nilsgren, Oscar2008-06-05RWL SWERydaholms SK
19Karlsson, Erik2007-07-19LDL SWERydaholms SK
20Szeles, Attila2008-10-19GKL SWERydaholms SK
21Alali, Hussein2008-10-29RWL SWERydaholms SK
24Fjordevik, Malva2009-11-06LWR SWERydaholms SK
25Johansson, Nellie2009-01-20GKL SWERydaholms SK
   Avg.      
9.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSjögren, Pontus
Assistant CoachAxelsson, Andreas
Assistant CoachPedersen, Tony
Assistant CoachPersson, Robert
Team LeaderNilsgren, Martin

 
Tingsryds AIFTingsryds AIF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Björk, Laban2008-11-27GKL SWETingsryds AIF
3Pettersson, Alfred2009-05-30RWR SWETingsryds AIF
5Göransson, Moltaz2008-06-08RWL SWETingsryds AIF
6Holgersson, Albin2009-11-06RWR SWETingsryds AIF
7Lindqvist, James2009-07-30RWR SWETingsryds AIF
8Karlsson, Harry2009-12-24RWR SWETingsryds AIF
9Hörberg, Herman2009-04-12RWR SWETingsryds AIF
10Johansson, Lucas2009-01-16RWR SWETingsryds AIF
11Gustafsson, Malte2008-06-11LWL SWETingsryds AIF
12Rundqvist, Melvin2009-11-08RWR SWETingsryds AIF
13Ala Johansson, Wiggo2009-07-09RWL SWETingsryds AIF
14Johansson, Oliver2009-07-19RWR SWETingsryds AIF
15Karlsson, Liam2008-07-21RWR SWETingsryds AIF
16Landin, Valdermar2009-03-13RWR SWETingsryds AIF
17Gustavsson, Harry2009-12-20RWR SWETingsryds AIF
18Nilsson, Melvin2009-10-09RWR SWETingsryds AIF
19Niedomysl, Tage2009-06-05RWR SWETingsryds AIF
21Newton, Skyland2008-05-18RWR SWETingsryds AIF
22Johansson Krantz, Örn2008-01-21RWL SWETingsryds AIF
23Cato, Oscar2009-05-04RWR SWETingsryds AIF
24Petterson, Oscar2008-04-25RWR SWETingsryds AIF
25Johansson, Hugo2009-06-25RWR SWETingsryds AIF
26Gustavsson, Gabriel2008-09-02RWL SWETingsryds AIF
27Liljeberg, Isac2009-08-05RWR SWETingsryds AIF
28Svensson, Milton2009-03-24RWR SWETingsryds AIF
30Golding, David2009-02-24RWR SWETingsryds AIF
35Johansson, Hilding2009-01-18RWR SWETingsryds AIF
   Avg.      
9.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNiedomysl, Claes
Assistant CoachGustafsson, Manfred
Assistant CoachKarlsson, Ola
Assistant CoachLiljeberg, Christian
Team ManagerCato, Cecilia
Equipment ManagerSvensson, Thorbjörn

 
Värnamo GIK Värnamo GIK [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Fredriksson, Olle2008-07-23GKL SWEVärnamo GIK
2Dapadap, Allyssa2008-04-17RDL SWERydaholms SK
3Sjölin, Albert2008-09-17LDL SWEVärnamo GIK
4Johansson, Wille2008-10-23RWL SWEVärnamo GIK
5Andersson, Sixten2008-03-07RDL SWEVärnamo GIK
6Ingvarsson, Carl2008-02-05LDL SWEVärnamo GIK
7Räsänen, Elis2008-03-24LWL SWEVärnamo GIK
8Von Rainals, Pontus2008-10-03RDL SWEVärnamo GIK
9Skoog, Olle2008-01-02CEL SWEVärnamo GIK
10Landin, Malte2008-02-05LWL SWEVärnamo GIK
12Mildaeus, Elton2008-07-18RWL SWEVärnamo GIK
13Larsson, Hugo2008-01-14LWL SWEGislaveds SK *
14Ejeson, Helmer2008-05-27LDL SWEVärnamo GIK
16Fransson, Leo2008-11-20RDL SWEVärnamo GIK
18Klaar, Maximus2008-01-23LWL SWEVärnamo GIK
19Strålberg, Emil2008-06-13RWL SWEVärnamo GIK
20Thur, Noah2008-05-12CEL SWEVärnamo GIK
   Avg.      
10.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCarlsson, Niclas
Assistant CoachIngvarsson, Patrik
Assistant CoachThur, Magnus