J18 Division 1 AB Norra, Region Norr


 
Bodens HF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Henriksson, Anton2000-09-25GKL SWETimrå IK
2Huppunen, Elis2001-03-01LDL SWEÖvertorneå HF
9Lindquist, Elias2002-03-30CEL SWEBodens HF
11Aigars, Klavs Jorens2000-11-29LWL LAT
13Forsmark, Elias2002-03-31LWL SWEBodens HF
21Bite, Kristofers2000-11-20LDL LAT
24Stålnacke, Hugo2002-10-19LDL SWESunderby SK
28Vorobev, Valentin2000-04-10RWR RUS
30Koivumaa, Tobias2000-05-25GKL SWEBodens HF
34Larsson, Erik2001-09-07LWL SWEBodens HF
44Johansson, Felix2000-05-15RDL SWEBodens HF
48Hammare, Jesper2002-08-22LDL SWEBodens HF
50Riikola, Ville2001-03-29RWL SWEBodens HF
55Forsberg, Edvin2001-08-27GKL SWEBodens HF
59Kangas, Ludvig2001-03-27RWL SWEBodens HF
60Claesson, Adam2001-04-12GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
62Mäkelä, Emil2000-01-04RWL SWEBodens HF
65Pettersson, Anton2001-08-20LWR SWEBodens HF
67Wallmark, Oliver2001-02-10LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
68Purins, Ricards2000-07-25CEL LAT
70Karlsson, Rasmus2001-05-16RDL SWEBodens HF
71Karlsson, Olle2001-05-30CEL SWEBodens HF
81Antonsen, Emil2001-10-02LWL SWEBodens HF
88Wanhaniemi, William2000-01-12RDL SWEBodens HF
90Sundström, Alex2002-10-24RWL SWEAvans SK
91Sundström, Oliver2000-03-15CER SWEBodens HF
92Nordin, Alfred2002-02-07RWL SWEBodens HF
96Toshang, Filip2002-04-30CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
97Andersson, Jakob2002-08-06RDL SWESunderby SK
   Avg.      
16.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJönsson, Christoffer
Assistant CoachLundström, Martin
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Henrik

 
Brooklyn Tigers UHF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bohm, Noah2001-06-04GKL SWELuleå HF
3Flinkfeldt, Eddie2001-07-22LDL SWEÄlvsby IF HK
6Aili, Isak2000-01-21RDL SWERutviks SK
7Lundström, Isak2000-07-31LDL SWERutviks SK
8Berggren, Robin2001-06-09CEL SWELuleå HF
9Nilsson, Simon2000-07-22LWL SWERutviks SK
10Andersson, Jesper2000-03-27LDL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
11Juntti, Isac2000-04-02RDR SWELuleå HF
12Andersson, Jonathan2000-02-17CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
14Brännvall, Linus2002-04-16CER SWEÖvertorneå HF
16Eliasson-Parviainen, Samuel2000-02-11RWR SWERutviks SK
17Blomqvist, Axel2001-09-01LWL SWELuleå HF
18Söderberg, Sebastian2000-07-20LWL SWELuleå HF
19Wanhatalo, Alexander2001-01-20RWL SWEÖverkalix IF
20Lindgren, Leonard2001-05-10CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
20Vestin, Pontus2001-11-29RDL SWELuleå HF
21Jonsson-Edfast, Carl2002-02-08RWL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
22Ljungberg, Anton2001-09-11RWL SWE
23Winsa, Oliver2000-03-08RWR SWERosvik IK
24Malmström, Erik2001-08-06LDL SWERosvik IK
26Bäcklund, William2000-05-12CEL SWERutviks SK
27Töyrä, Hannes2000-01-25LDL SWERutviks SK
29Lahti, Kristoffer2001-07-11LWL SWELuleå HF
31Nerelius, Vincent2001-03-09GKL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
34Karlsson, Oskar2001-01-19GKL SWEÖverkalix IF
   Avg.      
16.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCallgren, Patrik
Team ManagerBrännvall, Magnus
Equipment ManagerMalmström, Jörgen

 
Clemensnäs HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindahl, Samuel2000-07-06GKL SWENorsjö HC
2Stocksén Nilsson, Leo2000-09-06LDL SWEClemensnäs HC
4Nyman, Oskar2000-06-17RDL SWEBureå IF
6Marklund, Leo2001-07-30LDL SWEClemensnäs HC
7Nyström, Petter2001-09-03RDL SWEClemensnäs HC
8Dahlgren, Victor2000-04-04RDL SWEClemensnäs HC
9Lundgren, Linus2001-10-31CER SWEClemensnäs HC
10Lindgren, Simon2000-01-20CEL SWEBureå IF
11Löfbom, Theo2002-04-30LWL SWEKågedalens AIF
12Edvardsson, Lucas2000-02-16RWR SWESkellefteå AIK
13Hedlund, Nils2001-09-19LWR SWEKågedalens AIF
14Forsell, Isak2000-01-02LDL SWESK Lejon
15Forsell, Lukas2001-01-09RWL SWEBergsbyns SK
16Viklund, Isak2001-02-25LWR SWEBergsbyns SK
17Otmalm, Philip2000-02-01CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
18Åström, Victor2001-03-29LWR SWESkellefteå AIK
19Andersson, Lukas2002-02-07LWL SWEBureå IF
20Fältén, Isac2001-03-07LWL SWEVilhelmina IK
21Wikström, Lucas2000-08-05CEL SWEBureå IF
23Lindström, Gustaf2000-03-09LWL SWEClemensnäs HC
24Wiklund, Robin2001-11-19LWL SWEBureå IF
25Widblom, Simon2001-02-15GKL SWEBergsbyns SK
26Fahlesson, Dennis2000-01-21RDL SWEBolidens FFI
27Åkerman, Anton2000-05-23LDL SWESK Lejon
28Löfbom, Wille2000-06-20RWL SWEKågedalens AIF
29Nordström, Christoffer2000-09-19RWR SWEBureå IF
30Markström, Edvin2001-04-09GKL SWEBurträsk HC
97Nyman, Elias2001-07-03RWL SWEClemensnäs HC
98Holmberg, Anton2000-06-29CEL SWEBurträsk HC
99Berglund, Jesper2000-02-15LWL SWEBurträsk HC
   Avg.      
16.5 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundmark, Jesper
Assistant CoachJohansson, Pontus
Team LeaderWiklund, Peter
Equipment ManagerHedlund, Rickard
Equipment ManagerNyman, Lage
Goalie CoachMarkgren, Rickard

 
HaparandaTornio UHC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Pirttimaa, Elias2000-09-20LDL FIN
5Pyyny, Henri2001-03-16LDL FIN
6Höynälä, Antti2000-03-15LDL FIN
7Hookana, Aaron2001-07-07LWL FIN
8Juvonen, Aleksi2000-09-17CEL FIN
10Suhonen, Juho2001-03-07LDL FIN
11Koskenkorva, Sami2000-01-09CEL SWEAsplöven HC
14Laitala, Eetu2000-01-28LWL FIN
15Koivisto, Arttu2000-03-10CEL FIN
16Anttila, Juho2001-10-28LDL FIN
17Jänkälä, Iisakki2001-01-25CEL FIN
18Harjuoja, Oskari2001-04-18CEL FIN
19Lundberg, Liam2002-04-26LWL SWEAsplöven HC
20Kylmäoja, Kaapo2000-03-01RDL FIN
21Moradabbasi, Pedram2000-01-05RWL SWEAsplöven HC
22Herala, Joel2001-11-27CEL FIN
31Hookana, Arttu2000-01-27GKL FIN
32Pokka, Rasmus2002-02-09GKL FIN
33Eskelinen, Joonas2000-02-13GKL FIN
38Kenttä, Kasper2002-10-04RDR FIN
50Kontio, Miro2001-02-15RWL FIN
72Reinikainen, Eetu2001-04-01GKL FIN
76Frantti, Eetu2002-05-28RWR FIN
77Hurula, Jari2000-06-24RDL FIN
88Sainmaa, Kimi2001-03-05RWL FIN
89Alatalo, Veeti2001-04-04RWL FIN
   Avg.      
16.2 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAlamäki, Antti
Team ManagerHerala, Mika

 
Kiruna AIF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ekros, Zebastian2000-09-29GKL SWEMalmbergets AIF
2Huru, Axel2000-09-23LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
4Nilsson, Tobias2001-01-12CER SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
6Norrblom, Viktor2000-01-13LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
7Niia, Vide2002-06-09LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
8Liahjell Eriksen, Oddbjörn2002-06-18RWL NOR
10Rova, Dennis2001-06-10LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
12Harr, Erik2001-08-23LWR SWENarvik IK
13Kruukka, Isak2001-03-18RWR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
17Inga, Nils2001-02-14LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
18Ranneberg-Passos, Emilios2001-10-13CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
19Ollman, Tobiaz2001-12-13RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
20Dagfjäll, Anton2001-04-08LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
21Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav2001-09-10LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
24Olander, Niklas2001-05-17RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
26Mattsson, Axel2000-06-03LWL SWE
27Sandlöv, Albert2001-01-26CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
28Lindberg, Hugo2000-02-25LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
29Similä, Rasmus2002-04-06CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
31Pesämaa, Viktor2001-05-31GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
32Risbo, Svante2001-01-05GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
   Avg.      
16.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDreberg, Christer
Assistant CoachLiikamaa, Ahti
Team ManagerMella Nilsson, Jessica
Team ManagerOlander, Marie
Equipment ManagerVinsa, Kent
General ManagerPesämaa, Raimo

 
Kiruna IF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kuoppa, Axel2002-04-22GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
1Sedig, Albert2000-08-13GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
1Törmä, Dennis2003-01-16GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
2Olofsson, Max2002-08-01RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
4Freiner, Gustav2000-04-10RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
5Gren, Gustav2002-03-26RDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
6Jungfall, Oscar2001-04-02RDL SWEMalmbergets AIF
7Landström, Hampus2002-05-10CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
8Eliasson, Erik2001-04-16RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
9Nutti, John-Isak2001-01-08LWL SWEJokkmokks HF
10Angeli, Benjamin2002-02-17RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
11Anttila Omma, William2000-03-19RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
12Rova, Martin2001-09-16LWL SWEMalmbergets AIF
16Bäckström, Johan2000-10-03LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
17Halmkrona, Willy2002-01-16RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
18Törmä, Linus2002-03-03LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
19Rutfors, Willy2003-02-16RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
20Kangas Veräjä, Malte2001-07-10RDL SWEPajala HC
22Kumpula Kostet, Arvid2000-04-13RWL SWEPajala HC
23Koivuniemi, Herman2000-10-15LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
25Enbacke, Albin2002-04-01RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
26Tuoremaa, Wilmer2001-02-25RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
27Aho, Anton2002-02-27CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
28Hagström, Hampus2000-08-05RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
29Henriksson, Anton2000-06-01LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
30Wallgren, Gabriel2000-03-30GKL SWEMalmbergets AIF
31Larsson, Robin2002-08-06GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
   Avg.      
15.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachÄlvero, Mattias
Assistant CoachHalmkrona, Michael
Assistant CoachSkogfält, Magnus
Goalie CoachLarsson, Robert

 
Lycksele SK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Norén, Zakarias1999-07-07GKL SWEMalå IF
3Sörlin, Erik2002-02-20RDL SWELycksele SK
4Johansson, Rasmus2001-08-20RDL SWELycksele SK
5Johansson, Elias2001-03-03RDL SWELycksele SK
6Lööv, Oskar2001-05-12LDL SWENorsjö HC
8Andersson, Mattias2001-01-27LWL SWEStorumans IK
9Andersson, Anton2000-09-08RDL SWENorsjö HC
11Hedman, Emil2000-01-29LWL SWELycksele SK
12Salo, Alexander2001-04-03CEL SWEStorumans IK
13Byström, Gustav2001-02-13RDL SWEStorumans IK
15Holmgren, Isac1999-12-23LWL SWELycksele SK
16Ek, Viktor2001-07-19CEL SWEVilhelmina IK
17Persson, Obb2000-05-24LDL SWENorsjö HC
18Malmbo, Jesper2001-08-16RDL SWEVilhelmina IK
19Öhrnell, Jacob2000-04-05RWL SWEMalå IF
20Nordin, Filip2000-05-24CEL SWELycksele SK
21Kivimäki, Oskar2000-03-22LWL SWEÅsele IK
22Vernersson, Hugo2001-03-02RWL SWELycksele SK
23Tellström, Oskar2002-07-17LWL SWELycksele SK
24Wingerli, Adrian2001-07-11LWL SWELycksele SK
30Boman, Albin2001-08-22GKL SWELycksele SK
30Persson, Marcus2001-01-19GKL SWE
   Avg.      
16.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJohansson, Nils Filip
Assistant CoachFrank, Henrik
Team ManagerWingerli, Benni

 
Piteå HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Sonesson, Filip2000-02-04LDL SWEStorfors AIK
5Björnfot, Carl2000-06-19LDL SWEPiteå IF
7Holmgren, Hampus2002-01-18LDL SWEStorfors AIK
8Lestander, Jesper2000-04-28RWL SWEMG/Arvidsjaur HC
9Öhlund, Peter2001-02-19CEL SWEPiteå IF
10Bertgren, Jan2000-04-01LWL SWEAsplöven HC
11Fagerlund-Öhrvall, Mattias2000-06-15LWL SWENotvikens IK
12Berglund, Jakob2000-08-27LWL SWEPiteå IF
13Johansson, Lukas2001-03-31CEL SWEMG/Arvidsjaur HC
15Paulander, Oskar2000-07-31CEL SWEIK Vargarna Byske
18Danielsson, Simon2000-02-06LDL SWEPiteå IF
19Malmström, Melker2001-07-28CEL SWERosvik IK
21Efverström, Oliver2001-03-14LWL SWEPiteå IF
22Risberg, Jonas2003-03-09LWL SWEÖjebyns IF
23Lundberg, Elias2002-04-09RWL SWEMunksund-Skuthamns SK
26Örneling, Linus2000-09-20LWL SWEPiteå IF
30Sundström, Johannes2001-08-26GKL SWELuleå HF
31Blomgren, Robin2000-01-28GKL SWEPiteå IF
31Hansson, Aron2000-05-10GKL SWEStorfors AIK
37Myrestam, Isac2000-08-15GKL SWEStorfors AIK
40Kenttä, Jesper2000-05-07CEL SWEPiteå IF
41Wirtoft, Ludwig2000-08-03RDL SWEAvans SK
52Blanck, Fredrik2002-07-29LDR SWEMalmbergets AIF
71Nordin, Edwin2001-11-03LDL SWEPiteå IF
74Berglund, Jens2000-07-22RWL SWEStorfors AIK
77Olsson, Fritz2001-02-20RDL SWEEC KAC
89Nylund, Albin2000-02-23LWL SWEStorfors AIK
91Eriksson, Adam2001-05-02CEL SWEPiteå IF
92Myrestam, John2001-12-31LWL SWEStorfors AIK
93Grankvist, Viktor2000-05-31CEL SWEPiteå IF
95Berglund, Joakim2002-05-05RWL SWEMunksund-Skuthamns SK
97Öhlund, Mattias2001-11-06RDL SWEStorfors AIK
98Sandberg, Erik2001-09-23RDL SWEStorfors AIK
99Sjöberg, David2002-01-15RDL SWEMunksund-Skuthamns SK
   Avg.      
16.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundholm, Kjell-Ivar
Assistant CoachBerglund, Stephan

 
SK Lejon[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Källströmer, William2001-10-09LWL SWESkellefteå AIK
3Eriksson, Pontus2001-06-20LDL SWESkellefteå AIK
4Sjödin, Jonatan2001-01-06LDL SWESkellefteå AIK
5Andersson, Isak2000-05-18RDL SWESkellefteå AIK
6Larsson, Victor2001-11-25LDL SWENorsjö HC
7Lundqvist, Hugo2001-07-26RWL SWEBolidens FFI
8Lundberg, Melvin2001-10-29LDL SWESK Lejon
9Sundin, Jonatan2000-08-16RDL SWEKågedalens AIF
10Degerman, Bobby2001-09-02LWL SWEMG/Arvidsjaur HC
11Asserud, Oliver2001-11-21CEL SWESkellefteå AIK
12Hedström, Andreas2001-09-23LWL SWEClemensnäs HC
13Holmgren, Aron2000-02-01LWL SWESK Lejon
14Burström, Filip2000-10-11RWL SWESkellefteå AIK
15Flodin, Erik2000-01-22LWL SWEStorumans IK
16Viklund, Kalle2001-01-01RWL SWEBergsbyns SK
17Wikman, Viktor2001-11-17RDR SWESkellefteå AIK
18Carli, Isac2000-07-06RWL SWESkellefteå AIK
19Johansson, Robin2001-06-03LDR SWESkellefteå AIK
20Taren, Emanuel2001-08-14RWL SWESK Lejon
21Doughan, Tareq2000-12-19LWL SWEClemensnäs HC
22Marklund, Jacob2002-05-15RWL SWEBolidens FFI
23Marklund, Joakim2000-02-23RDL SWESK Lejon
27Hansson, Alexander2001-10-20LDL SWESkellefteå AIK
28Kauppi, Kalle2001-07-25CEL SWESkellefteå AIK
30Widman, Albin2000-01-31GKL SWESkellefteå AIK
31Johansen, Noah2001-05-10GKL SWEIK Vargarna Byske
   Avg.      
16.2 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKrepcic, Davor
Assistant CoachAndersson, Petter
Team ManagerAsserud, Maria

 
Sunderby SK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Aili, Emmanuel2001-11-26LDL SWELuleå HF
6Engdahl, Olle2001-04-01LWL SWESunderby SK
7Gustafsson, Viktor2001-11-23LDR SWELuleå HF
9Björnfot, Simon2000-02-12LDL SWELuleå HF
10Anehagen, Dennis2000-04-25RDL SWESunderby SK
11Zetterström, Victor2000-09-26CEL SWESunderby SK
14Lindh-Oja, Elias2001-10-27LWL SWERutviks SK
15Forsberg, Oscar2001-06-24LDL SWELuleå HF
16Forsström, Jonathan2001-10-27LWL SWERutviks SK
17Lind, Gustav2000-02-13CEL SWELuleå HF
18Fredriksson, Hugo2000-08-18RWL SWESunderby SK
19Holmgren, Petter2001-07-28LDL SWELuleå HF
20Mäkynen, Jacob2000-08-08RDL SWERutviks SK
21Burström, Jakob2000-12-23CEL SWESunderby SK
22Von Below, Cornelius2001-10-28RWL SWELuleå HF
23Kero, Ebbe2001-12-28CER SWELuleå HF
24Hansson, Axel2001-04-25RWL SWELuleå HF
25Vestin, Casper2000-11-28LWL SWELuleå HF
26Lindberg, Elis2001-08-10CEL SWESunderby SK
27Hjert, Jonathan2000-06-05LDR SWERutviks SK
28Pamrén, Jesper2001-01-30RDL SWELuleå HF
29Bergström Larsson, William2000-05-11RWR SWESunderby SK
30Jatko Kyrö, Martin2001-08-20CEL SWESunderby SK
31Brorsson, Andreas2001-09-18GKL SWERutviks SK
33Huhta, Hannes2000-11-15GKL SWESunderby SK
38Hermanson, Jonatan2001-07-27RDL SWELuleå HF
47Jysky, Samuel2000-02-07RWR SWELuleå HF
75Lindström, Marcus2001-12-11GKL SWESunderby SK
   Avg.      
16.2 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNilsson, Rheymart
Assistant CoachÅngstrand, Sven-Åke
Team ManagerBurström, Lars
Equipment ManagerOja, Kai
Goalie CoachHuhta, Mikael

 
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom [Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Stenlund, Petter2001-08-05LWL SWEIF Björklöven
3Marklund, Joel2000-03-03LDL SWETegs SK
4Attefjord, Ludvig2000-12-08RDL SWEIF Björklöven
5Steinholtz, Axel2000-09-17RDL SWEIF Björklöven
6Seielstad, James2001-02-27RDL USA
7Lindberg, Gustav2001-05-02LWL SWELN 91
8Larsson, Albin2000-04-12RDL SWENorsjö HC
9Kärnestad, Emil2001-05-22LWR SWETegs SK
11Ericsson, Elliot2000-04-12CEL SWEIF Björklöven
11Häggmark, Axel2000-01-13RWL SWEIF Björklöven
12Vestling, Vincent2000-01-22LWR SWETegs SK
13Adolfsson, Linus2001-08-07LWL SWETegs SK
14Wikström, Erik2003-06-06LDL SWE
15Ludvigsson, Adam2001-05-07LWL SWEIF Björklöven
17Viksten, Oliver2000-01-08LDL SWENorsjö HC
18Olofsson, Dennis2000-01-28LWR SWEIF Björklöven
19Själin, Rasmus2001-02-01LDL SWETegs SK
21Krekula, Elliot2000-01-10RWL SWEIF Björklöven
23Adolfsson, Johannes2000-07-04LWL SWEIF Björklöven
24Nilsson, Rasmus2001-07-04LDL SWEVännäs HC
26Eriksson, Linus2001-01-04LDL SWEIF Björklöven
29Persson, Josef2003-03-05LWL SWEVännäs HC
30Dahlberg, Rasmus2001-02-08GKL SWEIF Björklöven
31Hellgren, Anton2000-12-18GKL SWETegs SK
33Johansson, Robin2001-08-16LWL SWETegs SK
35Ericsson, Jesper2000-06-08GKL SWE
55Hedberg, Simon2000-02-16LDR SWEIF Björklöven
55Nylund, Gustav2001-05-19LWL SWEIF Björklöven
66Hedman, Linus2000-03-30RWL SWETegs SK
69Söderström, Marcus2000-09-15RDL SWESävar IK
70Karlsson, Andreas2001-04-23RDL SWETegs SK
   Avg.      
16.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNorman, Jonas
Assistant CoachPerneholm, Alexander