J18 Division 1 AB Norra, Region Norr


 
Bodens HF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Henriksson, Anton2000-09-25GKL SWETimrå IK
2Huppunen, Elis2001-03-01LDL SWEÖvertorneå HF
9Lindquist, Elias2002-03-30CEL SWEBodens HF
11Aigars, Klavs Jorens2000-11-29LWL LAT
21Bite, Kristofers2000-11-20LDL LAT
28Vorobev, Valentin2000-04-10RWR RUS
30Koivumaa, Tobias2000-05-25GKL SWEBodens HF
34Larsson, Erik2001-09-07LWL SWEBodens HF
44Johansson, Felix2000-05-15RDL SWEBodens HF
48Hammare, Jesper2002-08-22LDL SWEBodens HF
50Riikola, Ville2001-03-29RWL SWEBodens HF
55Forsberg, Edvin2001-08-27GKL SWEBodens HF
59Kangas, Ludvig2001-03-27RWL SWEBodens HF
60Claesson, Adam2001-04-12GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
62Mäkelä, Emil2000-01-04RWL SWEBodens HF
65Pettersson, Anton2001-08-20LWR SWEBodens HF
67Wallmark, Oliver2001-02-10LDL SWEMörrums GoIS IK
68Purins, Ricards2000-07-25CEL LAT
70Karlsson, Rasmus2001-05-16RDL SWEBodens HF
71Karlsson, Olle2001-05-30CEL SWEBodens HF
81Antonsen, Emil2001-10-02LWL SWEBodens HF
88Wanhaniemi, William2000-01-12RDL SWEBodens HF
91Sundström, Oliver2000-03-15CER SWEBodens HF
   Avg.      
16.2 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJönsson, Christoffer
Assistant CoachLundström, Martin
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Henrik

 
Brooklyn Tigers UHF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bohm, Noah2001-06-04GKL SWELuleå HF
3Flinkfeldt, Eddie2001-07-22LDL SWEÄlvsby IF HK
4Lundqvist, Filip2000-09-25RDR SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
6Aili, Isak2000-01-21RDL SWERutviks SK
7Lundström, Isak2000-07-31LDL SWERutviks SK
8Berggren, Robin2001-06-09CEL SWELuleå HF
9Nilsson, Simon2000-07-22LWL SWERutviks SK
10Andersson, Jesper2000-03-27LDL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
11Juntti, Isac2000-04-02RDR SWELuleå HF
12Andersson, Jonathan2000-02-17CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
14Brännvall, Linus2002-04-16CER SWEÖvertorneå HF
16Eliasson-Parviainen, Samuel2000-02-11RWR SWERutviks SK
17Blomqvist, Axel2001-09-01LWL SWELuleå HF
18Söderberg, Sebastian2000-07-20LWL SWELuleå HF
19Wanhatalo, Alexander2001-01-20RWL SWEÖverkalix IF
20Lindgren, Leonard2001-05-10CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
21Jonsson-Edfast, Carl2002-02-08RWL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
22Ljungberg, Anton2001-09-11RWL SWE
23Winsa, Oliver2000-03-08RWR SWERosvik IK
24Malmström, Erik2001-08-06LDL SWERosvik IK
26Bäcklund, William2000-05-12CEL SWERutviks SK
27Töyrä, Hannes2000-01-25LDL SWERutviks SK
29Lahti, Kristoffer2001-07-11LWL SWELuleå HF
31Nerelius, Vincent2001-03-09GKL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
34Karlsson, Oskar2001-01-19GKL SWEÖverkalix IF
   Avg.      
16.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCallgren, Patrik
Team ManagerBrännvall, Magnus

 
Clemensnäs HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lindahl, Samuel2000-07-06GKL SWENorsjö HC
2Stocksén Nilsson, Leo2000-09-06LDL SWEClemensnäs HC
4Nyman, Oskar2000-06-17RDL SWEBureå IF
6Marklund, Leo2001-07-30LDL SWEClemensnäs HC
7Nyström, Petter2001-09-03RDL SWEClemensnäs HC
8Dahlgren, Victor2000-04-04RDL SWEClemensnäs HC
9Lundgren, Linus2001-10-31CER SWEClemensnäs HC
10Lindgren, Simon2000-01-20CEL SWEBureå IF
11Löfbom, Theo2002-04-30LWL SWEKågedalens AIF
12Edvardsson, Lucas2000-02-16RWR SWESkellefteå AIK
13Hedlund, Nils2001-09-19LWR SWEKågedalens AIF
14Forsell, Isak2000-01-02LDL SWESK Lejon
15Forsell, Lukas2001-01-09RWL SWEBergsbyns SK
16Viklund, Isak2001-02-25LWR SWEBergsbyns SK
17Otmalm, Philip2000-02-01CEL SWEBrooklyn Tigers UHF
18Åström, Victor2001-03-29LWR SWESkellefteå AIK
20Fältén, Isac2001-03-07LWL SWEVilhelmina IK
21Wikström, Lucas2000-08-05CEL SWEBureå IF
23Lindström, Gustaf2000-03-09LWL SWEClemensnäs HC
24Wiklund, Robin2001-11-19LWL SWEBureå IF
25Widblom, Simon2001-02-15GKL SWEBergsbyns SK
26Fahlesson, Dennis2000-01-21RDL SWEBolidens FFI
27Åkerman, Anton2000-05-23LDL SWESK Lejon
28Löfbom, Wille2000-06-20RWL SWEKågedalens AIF
29Nordström, Christoffer2000-09-19RWR SWEBureå IF
30Markström, Edvin2001-04-09GKL SWEBurträsk HC
97Nyman, Elias2001-07-03RWL SWEClemensnäs HC
98Holmberg, Anton2000-06-29CEL SWEBurträsk HC
99Berglund, Jesper2000-02-15LWL SWEBurträsk HC
   Avg.      
16.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundmark, Jesper
Assistant CoachJohansson, Pontus
Team LeaderWiklund, Peter
Equipment ManagerHedlund, Rickard
Equipment ManagerNyman, Lage
Goalie CoachMarkgren, Rickard

 
HaparandaTornio UHC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Pyyny, Henri2001-03-16LDL FIN
6Höynälä, Antti2000-03-15LDL FIN
7Hookana, Aaron2001-07-07LWL FIN
8Juvonen, Aleksi2000-09-17CEL FIN
10Suhonen, Juho2001-03-07LDL FIN
11Koskenkorva, Sami2000-01-09CEL SWEAsplöven HC
12Pirttimaa, Elias2000-09-20LDL FIN
14Laitala, Eetu2000-01-28LWL FIN
15Koivisto, Arttu2000-03-10CEL FIN
16Anttila, Juho2001-10-28LDL FIN
18Harjuoja, Oskari2001-04-18CEL FIN
19Lundberg, Liam2002-04-26LWL SWEAsplöven HC
20Kylmäoja, Kaapo2000-03-01RDL FIN
21Moradabbasi, Pedram2000-01-05RWL SWEAsplöven HC
27Herala, Joel2001-11-27CEL FIN
32Hookana, Arttu2000-01-27GKL FIN
33Eskelinen, Joonas2000-02-13GKL FIN
38Kenttä, Kasper2002-10-04RDR FIN
50Kontio, Miro2001-02-15RWL FIN
55Jänkälä, Iisakki2001-01-25CEL FIN
72Reinikainen, Eetu2001-04-01GKL FIN
77Hurula, Jari2000-06-24RDL FIN
88Sainmaa, Kimi2001-03-05RWL FIN
89Alatalo, Veeti2001-04-04RWL FIN
   Avg.      
16.2 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAlamäki, Antti
Team ManagerHerala, Mika

 
Kiruna AIF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Huru, Axel2000-09-23LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
4Nilsson, Tobias2001-01-12CER SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
6Norrblom, Viktor2000-01-13LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
7Niia, Vide2002-06-09LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
8Liahjell Eriksen, Oddbjörn2002-06-18RWL NOR
17Inga, Nils2001-02-14LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
18Ranneberg-Passos, Emilos2001-10-13CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
20Dagfjäll, Anton2001-04-08LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
21Ojanlatva-Vinsa, Gustav2001-09-10LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
22Nutti, John-Isak2001-01-08LWL SWEJokkmokks HF
24Olander, Niklas2001-05-17RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
26Mattsson, Axel2000-06-03LWL SWE
27Sandlöv, Albert2001-01-26CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
28Lindberg, Hugo2000-02-25LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
29Similä, Rasmus2002-04-06CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
30Nygård Bilen, Kevin2001-09-02GKL SWEPajala HC
31Pesämaa, Viktor2001-05-31GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
   Avg.      
15.9 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDreberg, Christer
Assistant CoachLiikamaa, Ahti
Team ManagerOlander, Marie
Equipment ManagerVinsa, Kent
General ManagerPesämaa, Raimo

 
Kiruna IF[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kuoppa, Axel2002-04-22GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
1Sedig, Albert2000-08-13GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
2Olofsson, Max2002-08-01RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
4Freiner, Gustav2000-04-10RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
5Gren, Gustav2002-03-26RDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
6Jungfall, Oscar2001-04-02RDL SWEMalmbergets AIF
7Landström, Hampus2002-05-10CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
8Eliasson, Erik2001-04-16RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
9Ollman, Tobiaz2001-12-13RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
10Angeli, Benjamin2002-02-17RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
11Anttila Omma, William2000-03-19RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
12Rova, Martin2001-09-16LWL SWEMalmbergets AIF
14Rova, Dennis2001-06-10LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
16Bäckström, Johan2000-10-03LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
17Halmkrona, Willy2002-01-16RDL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
18Törmä, Linus2002-03-03LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
19Rutfors, Willy2003-02-16RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
20Kangas Veräjä, Malte2001-07-10RDL SWEPajala HC
22Kumpula Kostet, Arvid2000-04-13RWL SWEPajala HC
23Koivuniemi, Herman2000-10-15LDR SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
25Enbacke, Albin2002-04-01RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
26Tuoremaa, Wilmer2001-02-25RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
27Aho, Anton2002-02-27CEL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
28Hagström, Hampus2000-08-05RWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
29Henriksson, Anton2000-06-01LWL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
30Wallgren, Gabriel2000-03-30GKL SWEMalmbergets AIF
31Larsson, Robin2002-08-06GKL SWEKiruna IF Ungdom
   Avg.      
15.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachÄlvero, Mattias
Assistant CoachHalmkrona, Michael
Assistant CoachSkogfält, Magnus
Goalie CoachLarsson, Robert

 
Lycksele SK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Norén, Zakarias1999-07-07GKL SWEMalå IF
3Sörlin, Erik2002-02-20RDL SWELycksele SK
4Johansson, Rasmus2001-08-20RDL SWELycksele SK
5Johansson, Elias2001-03-03RDL SWELycksele SK
6Lööv, Oskar2001-05-12LDL SWENorsjö HC
8Andersson, Mattias2001-01-27LWL SWEStorumans IK
9Andersson, Anton2000-09-08RDL SWENorsjö HC
11Hedman, Emil2000-01-29LWL SWELycksele SK
12Salo, Alexander2001-04-03CEL SWEStorumans IK
13Byström, Gustav2001-02-13RDL SWEStorumans IK
15Holmgren, Isac1999-12-23LWL SWELycksele SK
16Ek, Viktor2001-07-19CEL SWEVilhelmina IK
17Persson, Obb2000-05-24LDL SWENorsjö HC
18Malmbo, Jesper2001-08-16RDL SWEVilhelmina IK
19Öhrnell, Jacob2000-04-05RWL SWEMalå IF
20Nordin, Filip2000-05-24CEL SWELycksele SK
21Kivimäki, Oskar2000-03-22LWL SWEÅsele IK
22Vernersson, Hugo2001-03-02RWL SWELycksele SK
24Wingerli, Adrian2001-07-11LWL SWELycksele SK
31Boman, Albin2001-08-22GKL SWELycksele SK
32Persson, Marcus2001-01-19GKL SWE
   Avg.      
16.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJohansson, Nils Filip
Assistant CoachFrank, Henrik
Team ManagerWingerli, Benni

 
Piteå HC[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Sonesson, Filip2000-02-04LDL SWEStorfors AIK
5Björnfot, Carl2000-06-19LDL SWEPiteå IF
7Lundberg, Anton2000-02-07LDL SWESK Lejon
8Lestander, Jesper2000-04-28RWL SWEMG/Arvidsjaur HC
9Öhlund, Peter2001-02-19CEL SWEPiteå IF
10Bertgren, Jan2000-04-01LWL SWEAsplöven HC
11Fagerlund-Öhrvall, Mattias2000-06-15LWL SWENotvikens IK
12Berglund, Jakob2000-08-27LWL SWEPiteå IF
13Johansson, Lukas2001-03-31CEL SWEMG/Arvidsjaur HC
15Paulander, Oskar2000-07-31CEL SWEIK Vargarna Byske
18Danielsson, Simon2000-02-06LDL SWEPiteå IF
19Malmström, Melker2001-07-28CEL SWERosvik IK
22Risberg, Jonas2003-03-09LWL SWEÖjebyns IF
23Lundberg, Elias2002-04-09RWL SWEMunksund-Skuthamns SK
26Örneling, Linus2000-09-20LWL SWEPiteå IF
30Sundström, Johannes2001-08-26GKL SWELuleå HF
31Blomgren, Robin2000-01-28GKL SWEPiteå IF
31Hansson, Aron2000-05-10GKL SWEStorfors AIK
37Myrestam, Isac2000-08-15GKL SWEStorfors AIK
40Kenttä, Jesper2000-05-07CEL SWEPiteå IF
41Wirtoft, Ludwig2000-08-03RDL SWEAvans SK
52Blanck, Fredrik2002-07-29LDR SWEMalmbergets AIF
71Nordin, Edwin2001-11-03LDL SWEPiteå IF
74Berglund, Jens2000-07-22RWL SWEStorfors AIK
77Olsson, Fritz2001-02-20RDL SWEEC KAC
89Nylund, Albin2000-02-23LWL SWEStorfors AIK
91Eriksson, Adam2001-05-02CEL SWEPiteå IF
92Myrestam, John2001-12-31LWL SWEStorfors AIK
93Grankvist, Viktor2000-05-31CEL SWEPiteå IF
94Efverström, Oliver2001-03-14LWL SWEPiteå IF
96Holmgren, Hampus2002-01-18LDL SWEStorfors AIK
97Öhlund, Mattias2001-11-06RDL SWEStorfors AIK
98Sandberg, Erik2001-09-23RDL SWEStorfors AIK
   Avg.      
16.3 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundholm, Kjell-Ivar
Assistant CoachBerglund, Stephan

 
SK Lejon[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Källströmer, William2001-10-09LWL SWESkellefteå AIK
3Eriksson, Pontus2001-06-20LDL SWESkellefteå AIK
4Sjödin, Jonatan2001-01-06LDL SWESkellefteå AIK
5Andersson, Isak2000-05-18RDL SWESkellefteå AIK
6Larsson, Victor2001-11-25LDL SWENorsjö HC
7Lundqvist, Hugo2001-07-26RWL SWEBolidens FFI
8Lundberg, Melvin2001-10-29LDL SWESK Lejon
9Sundin, Jonatan2000-08-16RDL SWEKågedalens AIF
10Degerman, Bobby2001-09-02LWL SWEMG/Arvidsjaur HC
11Asserud, Oliver2001-11-21CEL SWESkellefteå AIK
12Hedström, Andreas2001-09-23LWL SWEClemensnäs HC
13Holmgren, Aron2000-02-01LWL SWESK Lejon
14Burström, Filip2000-10-11RWL SWESkellefteå AIK
15Flodin, Erik2000-01-22LWL SWEStorumans IK
16Viklund, Kalle2001-01-01RWL SWEBergsbyns SK
17Wikman, Viktor2001-11-17RDR SWESkellefteå AIK
18Carli, Isac2000-07-06RWL SWESkellefteå AIK
19Johansson, Robin2001-06-03LDR SWESkellefteå AIK
20Taren, Emanuel2001-08-14RWL SWESK Lejon
21Doughan, Tareq2000-12-19LWL SWEClemensnäs HC
23Marklund, Joakim2000-02-23RDL SWESK Lejon
27Hansson, Alexander2001-10-20LDL SWESkellefteå AIK
28Kauppi, Kalle2001-07-25CEL SWESkellefteå AIK
30Widman, Albin2000-01-31GKL SWESkellefteå AIK
31Johansen, Noah2001-05-10GKL SWEIK Vargarna Byske
   Avg.      
16.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKrepcic, Davor
Assistant CoachAndersson, Petter
Team ManagerAsserud, Maria

 
Sunderby SK[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
6Engdahl, Olle2001-04-01LWL SWESunderby SK
7Gustafsson, Viktor2001-11-23LDR SWELuleå HF
8Björkman, William2001-03-07LWL SWESunderby SK
9Björnfot, Simon2000-02-12LDL SWELuleå HF
10Anehagen, Dennis2000-04-25RDL SWESunderby SK
11Stridsman, Viktor2001-02-11LDL SWELuleå HF
12Aili, Emmanuel2001-11-26LDL SWELuleå HF
14Lindh-Oja, Elias2001-10-27LWL SWERutviks SK
15Forsberg, Oscar2001-06-24LDL SWELuleå HF
16Forsström, Jonathan2001-10-27LWL SWERutviks SK
17Lind, Gustav2000-02-13CEL SWELuleå HF
18Fredriksson, Hugo2000-08-18RWL SWESunderby SK
19Holmgren, Petter2001-07-28LDL SWELuleå HF
20Mäkynen, Jacob2000-08-08RDL SWERutviks SK
21Burström, Jakob2000-12-23CEL SWESunderby SK
22Von Below, Cornelius2001-10-28RWL SWELuleå HF
23Kero, Ebbe2001-12-28CER SWELuleå HF
24Hansson, Axel2001-04-25RWL SWELuleå HF
25Vestin, Casper2000-11-28LWL SWELuleå HF
26Lindberg, Elis2001-08-10CEL SWESunderby SK
27Hjert, Jonathan2000-06-05LDR SWERutviks SK
28Pamrén, Jesper2001-01-30RDL SWELuleå HF
29Bergström Larsson, William2000-05-11RWR SWESunderby SK
30Jatko Kyrö, Martin2001-08-20CEL SWESunderby SK
31Brorsson, Andreas2001-09-18GKL SWERutviks SK
33Huhta, Hannes2000-11-15GKL SWESunderby SK
38Hermanson, Jonatan2001-07-27RDL SWELuleå HF
47Jysky, Samuel2000-02-07RWR SWELuleå HF
75Lindström, Marcus2001-12-11GKL SWESunderby SK
   Avg.      
16.0 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNilsson, Rheymart
Assistant CoachÅngstrand, Sven-Åke
Team ManagerBurström, Lars
Equipment ManagerOja, Kai
Goalie CoachHuhta, Mikael

 
Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom [Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Stenlund, Petter2001-08-05LWL SWEIF Björklöven
3Marklund, Joel2000-03-03LDL SWETegs SK
4Attefjord, Ludvig2000-12-08RDL SWEIF Björklöven
5Steinholtz, Axel2000-09-17RDL SWEIF Björklöven
6Seielstad, James2001-02-27RDL USA
8Larsson, Albin2000-04-12RDL SWENorsjö HC
9Kärnestad, Emil2001-05-22LWR SWETegs SK
11Ericsson, Elliot2000-04-12CEL SWEIF Björklöven
12Vestling, Vincent2000-01-22LWR SWETegs SK
13Adolfsson, Linus2001-08-07LWL SWETegs SK
15Ludvigsson, Adam2001-05-07LWL SWEIF Björklöven
17Viksten, Oliver2000-01-08LDL SWENorsjö HC
18Olofsson, Dennis2000-01-28LWR SWEIF Björklöven
19Själin, Rasmus2001-02-01LDL SWETegs SK
21Krekula, Elliot2000-01-10RWL SWEIF Björklöven
23Adolfsson, Johannes2000-07-04LWL SWEIF Björklöven
24Nilsson, Rasmus2001-07-04LDL SWEVännäs HC
26Eriksson, Linus2001-01-04LDL SWEIF Björklöven
30Dahlberg, Rasmus2001-02-08GKL SWEIF Björklöven
31Hellgren, Anton2000-12-18GKL SWETegs SK
33Johansson, Robin2001-08-16LWL SWETegs SK
35Ericsson, Jesper2000-06-08GKL SWE
55Hedberg, Simon2000-02-16LDR SWEIF Björklöven
66Hedman, Linus2000-03-30RWL SWETegs SK
   Avg.      
16.5 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNorman, Jonas
Assistant CoachPerneholm, Alexander