J18 Division 1 AB Norra, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-11-19 16:25
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Kopparhallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Sunderby SK7 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 2-1) Lombiahallen
  Kiruna AIF  -  SK Lejon6 - 5 (4-2, 1-0, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0) Matojärvi
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Lycksele SK5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 89COOP Arena (B)
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå HC3 - 7 (0-1, 3-3, 0-3) 89ICA Arena
2Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 145LF Arena
  Sunderby SK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC5 - 4 (3-2, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 75Sunderby Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna IF T3 Center B-hall
  Lycksele SK  -  Kiruna AIF Swoosh Arena
3Bodens HF  -  Sunderby SK4 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 109Björknäshallen
  SK Lejon  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF5 - 3 (4-1, 0-0, 1-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) 75Matojärvi
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Lycksele SK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) 83ICA Arena
  Kiruna AIF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) 101Matojärvi
4Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 5-1, 0-0, 0-1) 184LF Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 0-2) 51Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kiruna IF6 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 4-2) 102COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 0-1) 511Sunderby Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Bodens HF4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) 54Nolia Ishall 2
5Bodens HF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 75Björknäshallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Piteå HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 87Swoosh Arena
  Kiruna AIF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF6 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0) 102Matojärvi
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  SK Lejon3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 59Umeå Ishall (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 2 (3-1, 0-0, 2-1) 135Matojärvi
6Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 75Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Sunderby SK8 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 2-1) 102Swoosh Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 1-1) 118LF Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF ICA Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  COOP Arena (B)
7Kiruna AIF  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 2-0) Matojärvi
  Bodens HF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF4 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 75Björknäshallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Piteå HC7 - 11 (1-3, 2-5, 4-3) 76Sunderby Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  HaparandaTornio UHC T3 Center
8SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 58Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-2) 73COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  Lycksele SK4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 95Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 119LF Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Sunderby SK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 1-0) Kopparhallen
9Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC4 - 10 (2-4, 1-0, 1-6) 70Kopparhallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF2 - 7 (1-0, 0-6, 1-1) 125Lombiahallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 2-0) 500Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna AIF3 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 2-3) 98ICA Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon Swoosh Arena
10Bodens HF  -  Lycksele SK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 65Björknäshallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Sunderby SK4 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 0-1) 52Umeå Ishall (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  Kiruna IF6 - 3 (3-2, 2-0, 1-1) 792Lombiahallen
  SK Lejon  -  HaparandaTornio UHC0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Clemensnäs HC COOP Arena (B)
11HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC10 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 6-1) 58ICA Arena
  Sunderby SK  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 88Swoosh Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF6 - 5 (1-3, 1-2, 3-0, 1-0) 77LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna AIF Björknäshallen
12Kiruna AIF  -  Bodens HF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) Lombiahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Sunderby SK1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Piteå HC3 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 2-2) 101COOP Arena (B)
  Clemensnäs HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0) 53T3 Center B-hall
13Clemensnäs HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF8 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 4-1) Kopparhallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 79Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  SK Lejon3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 130ICA Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Bodens HF7 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 1-2) 97Swoosh Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Kiruna AIF Lombiahallen
14Piteå HC  -  Clemensnäs HC LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Sunderby SK COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Lombiahallen
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF Björknäshallen
15HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF7 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 1-0) 68Tornedalium
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Piteå HC6 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) 72Umeå Ishall (B)
  Sunderby SK  -  Clemensnäs HC Sunderby Ishall
  Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon Björknäshallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Kiruna IF Swoosh Arena
16Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon0 - 7 (0-1, 0-1, 0-5) Matojärvi
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 69ICA Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Sunderby SK LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Bodens HF COOP Arena (B)
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna AIF Kopparhallen
17Sunderby SK  -  Lycksele SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna AIF  -  Piteå HC5 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 4-1) 124Matojärvi
  Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-1) 99Björknäshallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF T3 Center B-hall
  Kiruna IF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Matojärvi
18Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 3-3) 101COOP Arena (B)
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Bodens HF ICA Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Lycksele SK LF Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF Kopparhallen
19Kiruna AIF  -  Sunderby SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 136Lombiahallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF4 - 6 (0-0, 1-1, 3-5) 145Lombiahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Björknäshallen
20Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 102LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  SK Lejon2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK  -  Bodens HF Sunderby Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna AIF T3 Center
21HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Sunderby SK7 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 6-2) 100ICA Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) Kopparhallen
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 85Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 7 (0-4, 4-1, 1-2) 65Matojärvi
  Kiruna AIF  -  Lycksele SK3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 0-0) 117Matojärvi
22Piteå HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC LF Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna AIF Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC T3 Center B-hall
  Sunderby SK  -  Kiruna IF Sunderby Ishall