J18 Division 1 AB Norra, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-09-25 11:09
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Kopparhallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå HC ICA Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Sunderby SK7 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 2-1) Lombiahallen
  Kiruna AIF  -  SK Lejon6 - 5 (4-2, 1-0, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0) Matojärvi
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Lycksele SK5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 89COOP Arena (B)
2Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF LF Arena
  Sunderby SK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Sunderby Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna IF Umeå Ishall (B)
  Lycksele SK  -  Kiruna AIF Swoosh Arena
3Bodens HF  -  Sunderby SK Björknäshallen
  SK Lejon  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC Matojärvi
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Lycksele SK ICA Arena
  Kiruna AIF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Matojärvi
4Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon LF Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kiruna IF COOP Arena (B)
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Bodens HF Vindelns Ishall
  Sunderby SK  -  Kiruna AIF Sunderby Ishall
5Bodens HF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Björknäshallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Piteå HC Swoosh Arena
  Kiruna AIF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Matojärvi
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  SK Lejon Umeå Ishall (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC Matojärvi
6Clemensnäs HC  -  Bodens HF Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Sunderby SK Swoosh Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna AIF LF Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF ICA Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  COOP Arena (B)
7Kiruna AIF  -  Clemensnäs HC Matojärvi
  Bodens HF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Björknäshallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Piteå HC Sunderby Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  HaparandaTornio UHC T3 Center
8SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  Lycksele SK Lombiahallen
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  LF Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Sunderby SK Kopparhallen
9Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC Kopparhallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF Lombiahallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna AIF ICA Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon Swoosh Arena
10Bodens HF  -  Lycksele SK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 65Björknäshallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Sunderby SK Umeå Ishall (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  Kiruna IF Lombiahallen
  SK Lejon  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Malmhallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Clemensnäs HC COOP Arena (B)
11HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC ICA Arena
  Sunderby SK  -  SK Lejon Sunderby Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Swoosh Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF LF Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna AIF Björknäshallen
12Kiruna AIF  -  Bodens HF Lombiahallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Piteå HC COOP Arena (B)
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK Umeå Ishall (B)
  Clemensnäs HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Sunderby SK Malmhallen
13Clemensnäs HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Kopparhallen
  Sunderby SK  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  SK Lejon ICA Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Bodens HF Swoosh Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Kiruna AIF Lombiahallen
14Piteå HC  -  Clemensnäs HC LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Sunderby SK COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Lombiahallen
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF Björknäshallen
15Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Piteå HC Umeå Ishall (B)
  Sunderby SK  -  Clemensnäs HC Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF ICA Arena
  Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon Björknäshallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Kiruna IF Swoosh Arena
16Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon0 - 7 (0-1, 0-1, 0-5) Matojärvi
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  ICA Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Sunderby SK LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Bodens HF COOP Arena (B)
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna AIF Kopparhallen
17Sunderby SK  -  Lycksele SK Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna AIF  -  Piteå HC Matojärvi
  Bodens HF  -  Clemensnäs HC Björknäshallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Umeå Ishall (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Matojärvi
18Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kiruna AIF COOP Arena (B)
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Bodens HF ICA Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Lycksele SK LF Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF Kopparhallen
19Kiruna AIF  -  Sunderby SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 136Lombiahallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Lombiahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Björknäshallen
20Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  SK Lejon COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK  -  Bodens HF Sunderby Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna AIF T3 Center
21HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Sunderby SK7 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 6-2) 100ICA Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) Kopparhallen
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 85Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  Matojärvi
  Kiruna AIF  -  Lycksele SK Matojärvi
22Lycksele SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna AIF Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC Umeå Ishall (B)
  Piteå HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC LF Arena
  Sunderby SK  -  Kiruna IF Sunderby Ishall