U18 Region Syd Team Women, Region Syd


 
Danmark Dam U18[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Bergman-Terrida, Martine2000-11-03GKR17046Herlev HornetsHerlev Hornets
2Schlie, Alberte2001-08-20LWL16263Esbjerg IK
3Aller Mathiesen, Emma2002-09-25LWR16447Hvidovre IK
4Knudsen, Sara1999-06-28RWR16663Hvidovre IK
5Westmark, Katrine2001-12-18LWL15752Fredrikshavn IK
6Friis-Hansen, Lilli Pearl2000-01-27CEL16352Herlev Hornets
7Agertoft Oksbjerg, Julie2000-12-02LWR17260Odense IK
8Melberg Hansen, Kristine2000-12-28RDL17068Herlev Hornets
9Andersen, Debbie2000-02-09LWL15141IK Aarhus
10Sass Jensen, Signe2001-04-20CEL16453Herlev Hornets
11Rosenkilde Damgaard, Sofie2002-01-14RDR16456Herning IK
12Sørensen, Mille K2001-12-17RWL15253Silkeborg SF
14Jensen, Emma2000-04-15LDL17072Aalborg Pirats
15Normann Refsgaard, Amanda2000-03-08RDL17268Herlev Hornets
16Holm Peters, Maria1999-09-16LWL16855Odense IK
17Nies Heide, Helena2001-05-13RDL16054Gladsaxe Ishockey
18Hvam, Laura1999-09-23CEL17566Odense IK
19Thomsen, Linn Ploug1999-07-13LDL17260Hvidovre IK
20Repstock-Romme, Cassandra2001-08-26GKL17053IC GentofteIC Gentofte
21Andersen, Amalie1999-10-06LDL17467Linköping HC
23Skott Dahl, Sofie2002-06-14LDL17060Silkeborg SF
24Røder Henriksen, Julie2001-09-30RWL15755Herlev Hornets
25Nordström, Emma-Sofie2002-11-05GKL16454Herning IK
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.5165.557.3

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPeters, Bjørn
Assistant CoachWerner, Ulf
Team LeaderRafsgaard, Lisbeth
Team LeaderRoenskilde Gamgaard, Mai
Equipment ManagerB Jensen, Jimmy
Equipment ManagerSørensen, Jan
PhysiotherapistVoigt Gordon, Nichola
Goalie CoachNordström, Birgitte

 
Region Syd Dam U18[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Jansson Almgren, Linn2000-09-13GKL16049Linköping HCVIK Västerås HK Ung
2Zander, Annelie2002-12-30RDL16461IF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö Redhawks
5Johansson, Linnea2002-04-05RWL16855IF Troja/LjungbyIF Troja/Ljungby
6Beverin, Maja2002-02-22LWR16550HV 71HV 71
7Törner, Hilda1999-05-07LWL15863Linköping HCRögle BK
8Kellander, Johanna2002-03-07LDL17471Trelleborgs IFTrelleborgs IF
10Eklind, Ida2001-05-09RDL16357HC Vita HästenSkärblacka IF
11Fredriksdotter, Emilia2001-03-12LDL16966Vårgårda HCVårgårda HC
12Sjöstrand, Annie2000-10-25RWL17165Linköping HCIF Troja/Ljungby
13Johansson, Thea2002-11-22CEL17055IF Troja/LjungbyIF Troja/Ljungby
14Sandberg, Maja1999-06-15CEL17082Linköping HCValdemarsviks IF
15Carlsson, Jennifer2000-07-19LWL16359Göteborg HCHisingens IK
16Augustsson, Sanna2001-11-18LDR16357Fotskäls HCFotskäls HC
18Helmersson, Ida2000-10-26RDL17055IF Troja/LjungbyHC Dalen
19Gustavsson, Lisa2001-03-14RWR15153Linköping HCHC Vita Hästen
21Gustafsson, Julia2000-02-29LWR16052Linköping HCHC Vita Hästen
22Levin, Anna2001-03-25CEL17865Hovås HCHovås HC
23Antonsson, Jenny2001-12-23LWL17062Mörrums GoIS IKMörrums GoIS IK
25Axell, Frida2001-04-06GKL16443Partille HKPartille HK
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.2165.858.9

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLindblom, Henrik
Assistant CoachLarsson, Christoffer
Team ManagerEriksson, Peter